USL League Two Stats

2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    479
  • Home Wins
    21244%
  • Draws
    8017%
  • Away Wins
    18739%
  • Total Goals
    17183.59
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    46998%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    41587%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    33470%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    23349%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4310.90
  • 2H Goals
    4911.03
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    21946%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    12827%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    22447%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    15031%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2110.44
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2550.53
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2200.46
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2360.49
  • Most Goals in 1H
    9620%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    11724%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    5010%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    5711.19
  • Home Cards
    2610.54
  • Away Cards
    3100.65
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    10021%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    7816%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    5912%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    419%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    214%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    29862%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    25954%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    37378%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    11562.41
  • Home Corners
    5721.19
  • Away Corners
    5841.22
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    11424%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    10121%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    8818%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    7215%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    5612%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    357%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    265%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    194%

USL League Two Team Stats

Teams
P
#
vs St. Louis Lions (A)
Chicago FC United
10
43
vs West Virginia Chaos (A)
Carolina Dynamo
10
32
vs Commonwealth Cardinals (H)
Christos
7
27
vs Kalamazoo FC (H)
AFC Ann Arbor
8
27
vs Boston City (A)
Seacoast United Phantoms
9
27
vs New York Magic - FA Euro (H)
Long Island Rough Riders
9
27
vs WSA Winnipeg (A)
Des Moines Menace
8
26
vs Carolina Dynamo (H)
West Virginia Chaos
9
26
Asheville City
11
26
vs Wake (A)
Discoveries
10
26
vs Chicago FC United (H)
St. Louis Lions
8
26
vs Tampa Bay United (H)
Florida Elite
13
25
Charlotte Eagles
10
25
Kaw Valley
10
25
vs Tennessee (A)
One Knoxville
10
24
vs Houston FC (H)
Brazos Valley
7
24
vs Louisiana Krewe (H)
Mississippi Brilla
8
24
vs FC Florida II (A)
Nona
12
23
vs Louisiana Krewe (H)
Texas United
11
23
vs Reading United (A)
Real Central New Jersey
10
23
vs Ocean City Nor'easters (A)
West Chester United II
9
23
vs Mississippi Brilla (A)
Louisiana Krewe
8
22
vs Seacoast United Phantoms (A)
Western Mass Pioneers
9
22
North Carolina II
10
22
Fort Wayne
10
21
vs Christos (H)
Lionsbridge
8
21
Little Rock Rangers
11
20
vs Cleveland Force (A)
South Bend Lions
8
20
vs Blackwatch Rush (A)
Vermont Green
8
20
Oakland County
10
19
vs West Chester United II (H)
Ocean City Nor'easters
9
19
vs Cleveland Force (H)
Kings Hammer
9
18
vs Black Rock (H)
AC Connecticut
8
18
vs Cedar Stars Rush (A)
Hudson Valley Hammers
8
18
vs New Mexico United II (H)
Park City Red Wolves
8
18
vs Morris Elite (A)
FC Motown II
8
18
Evergreen
9
17
Dalton Red Wolves
11
17
vs Brazos Valley (A)
Houston FC
10
17
vs Chicago Dutch Lions (H)
Chicago City
8
17
vs AC Connecticut (A)
Black Rock
10
17
Manhattan
8
17
vs Marin (H)
Davis Legacy
6
17
vs AFC Ann Arbor (A)
Kalamazoo FC
10
16
vs AHFC Royals (H)
Corpus Christi
9
16
SC United Bantams
9
16
vs PDX (H)
Ballard
7
16
Miami
9
15
vs Seahorses (A)
SF Glens
7
15
vs SF Glens (H)
Seahorses
8
15
vs Hudson Valley Hammers (A)
New Jersey Copa
9
15
Capital
8
15
vs South Bend Lions (H)
Toledo Villa
9
15
vs Hudson Valley Hammers (H)
Cedar Stars Rush
8
15
vs Park City Red Wolves (A)
New Mexico United II
6
15
vs Blackwatch Rush (A)
Boston City
9
14
vs Houston Sur (A)
Round Rock
7
14
vs East Atlanta (H)
Tormenta II
9
14
vs Real Central New Jersey (H)
Reading United
10
14
vs Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic (A)
Lone Star II
9
14
vs Minneapolis City (H)
Peoria
8
14
vs Tampa Bay United (A)
The Villages
9
14
vs Marin (A)
Project 51O
7
13
Wichita
10
13
vs Oly Town (H)
OVF Alliance
7
13
vs Houston Sur (A)
AHFC Royals
8
13
vs Lansing City (A)
Michigan Bucks
7
13
vs Blue Goose (H)
Baton Rouge LA
10
12
vs Baton Rouge LA (A)
Blue Goose
8
12
vs Lone Star II (H)
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
9
12
vs Discoveries (H)
Wake
10
12
vs Discoveries (A)
Tobacco Road
9
12
vs Caledonia (A)
Miami AC
10
12
vs AC Connecticut (A)
Boston
9
12
vs South Bend Lions (H)
Cleveland Force
8
12
vs OVF Alliance (A)
Lane United
7
12
vs Flatirons Rush (H)
Ogden City
7
12
vs Chicago City (A)
Chicago Dutch Lions
9
12
vs The Villages (H)
Tampa Bay United
8
11
vs WSA Winnipeg (A)
St. Croix
8
11
vs Tormenta II (A)
East Atlanta
9
11
vs Ogden City (A)
Flatirons Rush
7
11
vs Virginia Beach United (A)
Patuxent
9
10
vs One Knoxville (H)
Tennessee
8
10
Tri-Cities
10
10
vs Marin (A)
San Francisco City
7
10
vs Central Valley Fuego II (A)
Ventura County Fusion
6
10
Thunder Bay Chill
6
10
vs Patuxent (H)
Virginia Beach United
8
9
vs New York Magic - FA Euro (A)
Westchester Flames
7
9
vs Westchester Flames (H)
New York Magic - FA Euro
8
9
vs Ogden City (H)
Colorado ISA
6
9
vs Peoria (A)
Minneapolis City
8
8
vs Michigan Bucks (H)
Lansing City
8
8
Dayton Dutch Lions
8
8
vs Tormenta II (H)
Southern Soccer Academy
8
8
vs Ballard (A)
PDX
8
8
vs Tennessee (H)
Peachtree City
9
8
vs Christos (A)
Commonwealth Cardinals
9
7
vs FC Motown II (H)
Morris Elite
9
7
Springfield ASC
9
7
vs Lansing City (H)
Midwest United
9
7
vs Boston City (H)
Blackwatch Rush
6
7
vs Caledonia (A)
FC Florida II
8
7
vs OVF Alliance (A)
Oly Town
7
7
vs Des Moines Menace (H)
WSA Winnipeg
6
7
Golden State Force
6
6
vs Blackwatch Rush (H)
Pathfinder
8
6
vs Davis Legacy (A)
Marin
4
5
vs Ventura County Fusion (H)
Central Valley Fuego II
7
4
vs FC Florida II (H)
Weston
8
3
vs FC Florida II (H)
Caledonia
9
3
vs AHFC Royals (H)
Houston Sur
9
1

USL League Two Top Scorer

USL League Two Fixtures

Marin
03:00
Davis Legacy
FC Florida II
20:00
Caledonia
South Bend Lions
22:30
Cleveland Force
Boston City
23:00
Blackwatch Rush
Sunday, 26th June, 2022
Minneapolis City
00:00
Peoria
The Villages
00:00
Tampa Bay United
Lone Star II
00:00
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Commonwealth Cardinals
00:00
Christos
Michigan Bucks
00:30
Lansing City
Westchester Flames
00:30
New York Magic - FA Euro
One Knoxville
00:30
Tennessee
AHFC Royals
01:00
Houston Sur
Des Moines Menace
01:00
WSA Winnipeg
Louisiana Krewe
01:00
Mississippi Brilla
Flatirons Rush
02:30
Ogden City
Ventura County Fusion
03:00
Central Valley Fuego II
Discoveries
19:00
Wake
Black Rock
21:00
AC Connecticut
SF Glens
21:00
Seahorses
Kalamazoo FC
22:00
AFC Ann Arbor
PDX
22:00
Ballard
Oly Town
22:00
OVF Alliance
Project 51O
23:00
Marin
Miami AC
23:00
Caledonia
Monday, 27th June, 2022
Hudson Valley Hammers
00:00
Cedar Stars Rush
East Atlanta
00:30
Tormenta II
Tuesday, 28th June, 2022
Davis Legacy
21:00
Seahorses
Seacoast United Phantoms
22:00
Boston City
Wednesday, 29th June, 2022
Vermont Green
00:00
Blackwatch Rush
Cleveland Force
00:00
Kings Hammer
Houston FC
01:00
Brazos Valley
Round Rock
01:00
Houston Sur
Blue Goose
01:00
Baton Rouge LA
St. Croix
01:00
WSA Winnipeg
Tennessee
01:30
Peachtree City
New Jersey Copa
22:00
Hudson Valley Hammers
Chicago FC United
22:00
St. Louis Lions
Thursday, 30th June, 2022
Tobacco Road
00:00
Discoveries
South Bend Lions
00:00
Toledo Villa
Tampa Bay United
00:00
Florida Elite
Cedar Stars Rush
00:00
Westchester Flames
Carolina Dynamo
00:00
West Virginia Chaos
Christos
00:00
Lionsbridge
Nona
00:00
FC Florida II
FC Motown II
00:00
Morris Elite
Real Central New Jersey
00:05
Reading United
Boston
00:30
AC Connecticut
Tormenta II
00:30
Southern Soccer Academy
AFC Ann Arbor
00:30
Michigan Bucks
West Chester United II
00:30
Ocean City Nor'easters
Minneapolis City
01:00
WSA Winnipeg
AHFC Royals
01:00
Corpus Christi
New York Magic - FA Euro
01:00
Long Island Rough Riders
Louisiana Krewe
01:00
Texas United
Chicago Dutch Lions
01:00
Chicago City
San Francisco City
03:00
Marin
Friday, 1st July, 2022
Blackwatch Rush
00:30
Pathfinder
Blue Goose
01:00
Baton Rouge LA
New Mexico United II
02:00
Park City Red Wolves
Ogden City
02:30
Colorado ISA
Lane United
03:00
OVF Alliance
Saturday, 2nd July, 2022
West Virginia Chaos
00:00
Discoveries
Ocean City Nor'easters
00:00
Real Central New Jersey
Kings Hammer
00:00
Toledo Villa
Patuxent
00:00
Virginia Beach United
FC Motown II
00:00
Cedar Stars Rush
Western Mass Pioneers
00:30
Seacoast United Phantoms
FC Florida II
20:00
Weston
Thursday, 7th July, 2022
Lansing City
00:00
Midwest United
Friday, 8th July, 2022
Morris Elite
23:30
Manhattan
Sunday, 10th July, 2022
Christos
00:00
Commonwealth Cardinals
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Evergreen
3-1FT
Commonwealth Cardinals
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Christos
3-0FT
Patuxent
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Virginia Beach United
1-2FT
Evergreen
Minneapolis City
0-2FT
Des Moines Menace
AFC Ann Arbor
5-0FT
Oakland County
Marin
0-1FT
Project 51O
Monday, 9th May, 2022
Dalton Red Wolves
2-2FT
Tennessee
Louisiana Krewe
2-2FT
Baton Rouge LA
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Kings Hammer
0-1FT
Fort Wayne
Nona
1-0FT
Weston
Thursday, 12th May, 2022
Boston City
2-0FT
Western Mass Pioneers
Carolina Dynamo
2-1FT
North Carolina II
Caledonia
1-1FT
Florida Elite
Blue Goose
3-0FT
Little Rock Rangers
Houston Sur
0-2FT
Round Rock
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Baton Rouge LA
1-4FT
Texas United
Miami
1-2FT
Nona
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Kalamazoo FC
1-0FT
Oakland County
Lansing City
2-3FT
AFC Ann Arbor
Tormenta II
1-1FT
Tennessee
SF Glens
2-0FT
Golden State Force
Seahorses
2-0FT
Central Valley Fuego II
Dayton Dutch Lions
0-5FT
South Bend Lions
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Virginia Beach United
0-3FT
Lionsbridge
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
1-1FT
Reading United
Wake
1-6FT
West Virginia Chaos
Lone Star II
1-5FT
Real Central New Jersey
Caledonia
0-4FT
Tampa Bay United
Dalton Red Wolves
1-3FT
Tri-Cities
Carolina Dynamo
7-2FT
Tobacco Road
Westchester Flames
3-0FT
Morris Elite
Christos
3-2FT
Evergreen
One Knoxville
1-2FT
Asheville City
Wichita
1-0FT
Springfield ASC
Little Rock Rangers
4-0FT
Baton Rouge LA
Peoria
2-2FT
Minneapolis City
Des Moines Menace
6-2FT
St. Croix
Louisiana Krewe
2-2FT
Texas United
Houston Sur
0-1FT
Houston FC
Fort Wayne
1-2FT
Kings Hammer
Project 51O
2-0FT
San Francisco City
Boston City
0-4FT
Vermont Green
Monday, 16th May, 2022
Discoveries
1-2FT
Charlotte Eagles
Patuxent
0-0FT
Commonwealth Cardinals
Central Valley Fuego II
2-2FT
Golden State Force
Tuesday, 17th May, 2022
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
2-4FT
West Chester United II
Wednesday, 18th May, 2022
Tormenta II
2-0FT
East Atlanta
Dalton Red Wolves
2-0FT
Southern Soccer Academy
One Knoxville
1-0FT
Tri-Cities
Thursday, 19th May, 2022
Florida Elite
3-2FT
Nona
Discoveries
0-0FT
North Carolina II
Tampa Bay United
0-1FT
The Villages
Lansing City
0-4FT
Kalamazoo FC
West Chester United II
1-3FT
Reading United
Houston FC
0-1FT
Corpus Christi
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Tobacco Road
4-2FT
Wake
Asheville City
3-1FT
Dalton Red Wolves
Miami
0-3FT
Miami AC
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Kings Hammer
2-2FT
Cleveland Force
Midwest United
0-2FT
Kalamazoo FC
Pathfinder
5-2FT
Boston City
Western Mass Pioneers
5-2FT
Boston
Minneapolis City
0-1FT
Peoria
OVF Alliance
3-1FT
PDX
San Francisco City
0-1FT
Central Valley Fuego II
AC Connecticut
0-0FT
Blackwatch Rush
Caledonia
0-0FT
Weston
Kaw Valley
1-3FT
St. Louis Lions
South Bend Lions
2-1FT
Fort Wayne
SF Glens
1-2FT
Marin
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Virginia Beach United
2-1FT
Commonwealth Cardinals
Lionsbridge
3-3FT
Christos
West Virginia Chaos
6-0FT
Charlotte Eagles
Florida Elite
3-0FT
FC Florida II
Reading United
2-2FT
Lone Star II
Wake
0-6FT
Discoveries
Michigan Bucks
4-0FT
Lansing City
Tampa Bay United
2-3FT
Nona
Hudson Valley Hammers
4-1FT
New Jersey Copa
Real Central New Jersey
1-1FT
Ocean City Nor'easters
East Atlanta
2-3FT
Tri-Cities
Peachtree City
0-2FT
SC United Bantams
Houston FC
3-2FT
Brazos Valley
Corpus Christi
2-0FT
Houston Sur
AHFC Royals
3-5FT
Round Rock
Mississippi Brilla
3-1FT
Little Rock Rangers
New York Magic - FA Euro
2-0FT
Westchester Flames
Blue Goose
0-1FT
Texas United
Springfield ASC
1-0FT
Wichita
Tennessee
0-1FT
One Knoxville
Park City Red Wolves
2-1FT
Ogden City
Ballard
5-1FT
Lane United
Golden State Force
1-2FT
Ventura County Fusion
Oly Town
2-3FT
Capital
Toledo Villa
2-1FT
Dayton Dutch Lions
St. Croix
1-2FT
Peoria
St. Louis Lions
2-1FT
Wichita
North Carolina II
1-2FT
Tobacco Road
Seacoast United Phantoms
1-0FT
Vermont Green
Project 51O
4-1FT
Central Valley Fuego II
Monday, 23rd May, 2022
Cedar Stars Rush
1-1FT
FC Motown II
Long Island Rough Riders
5-0FT
Morris Elite
Patuxent
3-1FT
Evergreen
Chicago FC United
3-3FT
Chicago City
Baton Rouge LA
2-9FT
Louisiana Krewe
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
Tormenta II
1-1FT
Asheville City
East Atlanta
1-4FT
SC United Bantams
AFC Ann Arbor
1-2FT
Kalamazoo FC
Caledonia
0-3FT
Nona
West Chester United II
3-2FT
Real Central New Jersey
Springfield ASC
1-2FT
Chicago Dutch Lions
Miami
1-0FT
Tampa Bay United
Thursday, 26th May, 2022
West Virginia Chaos
4-2FT
North Carolina II
Florida Elite
1-1FT
The Villages
Discoveries
5-1FT
Tobacco Road
Wake
2-3FT
Charlotte Eagles
Toledo Villa
0-5FT
South Bend Lions
AC Connecticut
2-4FT
Black Rock
Long Island Rough Riders
5-0FT
Hudson Valley Hammers
Dalton Red Wolves
3-2FT
Peachtree City
Midwest United
0-3FT
Michigan Bucks
FC Motown II
0-2FT
Manhattan
Boston
0-2FT
Boston City
Houston FC
2-2FT
Round Rock
AHFC Royals
1-1FT
Corpus Christi
Cedar Stars Rush
0-0FT
New Jersey Copa
Seahorses
2-2FT
Ventura County Fusion
Capital
0-1FT
PDX
Davis Legacy
2-2FT
SF Glens
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Chicago Dutch Lions
1-4FT
Chicago FC United
West Chester United II
2-0FT
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Kaw Valley
5-0FT
Wichita
New Mexico United II
2-2FT
Colorado ISA
Brazos Valley
8-0FT
Houston Sur
Park City Red Wolves
1-1FT
Ogden City
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Ocean City Nor'easters
2-1FT
Lone Star II
Seacoast United Phantoms
4-0FT
Western Mass Pioneers
Nona
1-0FT
Miami AC
Midwest United
1-0FT
Lansing City
Real Central New Jersey
0-0FT
Reading United
Peoria
2-4FT
Des Moines Menace
Texas United
2-2FT
Mississippi Brilla
St. Croix
1-0FT
Minneapolis City
Lane United
1-2FT
Capital
PDX
2-1FT
Oly Town
Central Valley Fuego II
0-3FT
San Francisco City
Toledo Villa
1-3FT
Fort Wayne
Vermont Green
4-1FT
Black Rock
Morris Elite
2-1FT
New York Magic - FA Euro
St. Louis Lions
1-1FT
Chicago City
Dayton Dutch Lions
3-3FT
Cleveland Force
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Virginia Beach United
2-1FT
Patuxent
West Virginia Chaos
0-1FT
Carolina Dynamo
The Villages
2-0FT
Weston
Florida Elite
3-0FT
Tampa Bay United
Charlotte Eagles
3-1FT
North Carolina II
Wake
4-0FT
Tobacco Road
South Bend Lions
2-1FT
Kings Hammer
Michigan Bucks
1-1FT
Kalamazoo FC
Oakland County
0-5FT
AFC Ann Arbor
Commonwealth Cardinals
1-4FT
Lionsbridge
Caledonia
1-0FT
FC Florida II
FC Motown II
2-1FT
Hudson Valley Hammers
Southern Soccer Academy
2-1FT
East Atlanta
SC United Bantams
1-2FT
Peachtree City
Evergreen
1-3FT
Christos
One Knoxville
4-1FT
Dalton Red Wolves
Corpus Christi
2-4FT
Round Rock
AHFC Royals
1-2FT
Houston FC
Louisiana Krewe
4-1FT
Little Rock Rangers
Houston Sur
0-3FT
Brazos Valley
Springfield ASC
1-1FT
Kaw Valley
Ogden City
2-4FT
Park City Red Wolves
WSA Winnipeg
0-2FT
Thunder Bay Chill
Tennessee
2-3FT
Tri-Cities
New Mexico United II
2-3FT
Flatirons Rush
WSA Winnipeg
0-2FT
Thunder Bay Chill
OVF Alliance
1-1FT
Lane United
Project 51O
0-1FT
SF Glens
Monday, 30th May, 2022
Ocean City Nor'easters
2-1FT
West Chester United II
Cedar Stars Rush
2-4FT
Long Island Rough Riders
Central Valley Fuego II
0-1FT
Ventura County Fusion
Ballard
3-0FT
Oly Town
Tuesday, 31st May, 2022
Tormenta II
2-3FT
One Knoxville
Tennessee
0-0FT
Southern Soccer Academy
Black Rock
1-3FT
Western Mass Pioneers
Wednesday, 1st June, 2022
Cleveland Force
2-1FT
Fort Wayne
Midwest United
0-1FT
Michigan Bucks
Golden State Force
1-1FT
Seahorses
FC Florida II
1-3FT
Miami
New Jersey Copa
2-1FT
Cedar Stars Rush
Miami AC
3-1FT
Florida Elite
Thursday, 2nd June, 2022
Virginia Beach United
0-1FT
Lionsbridge
Tri-Cities
0-2FT
Asheville City
Seacoast United Phantoms
3-1FT
Boston
Reading United
4-1FT
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Charlotte Eagles
3-2FT
Discoveries
Christos
7-0FT
Commonwealth Cardinals
Nona
2-1FT
Tampa Bay United
Caledonia
0-2FT
The Villages
West Chester United II
1-1FT
Lone Star II
Little Rock Rangers
4-0FT
Blue Goose
North Carolina II
1-2FT
Carolina Dynamo
Houston FC
1-0FT
Houston Sur
Chicago City
1-0FT
Springfield ASC
Friday, 3rd June, 2022
Tormenta II
2-0FT
Peachtree City
Baton Rouge LA
0-7FT
Mississippi Brilla
Flatirons Rush
4-1FT
Colorado ISA
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Oakland County
2-2FT
Kalamazoo FC
Cleveland Force
2-2FT
South Bend Lions
Pathfinder
0-4FT
AC Connecticut
Thunder Bay Chill
0-3FT
Des Moines Menace
Peoria
1-1FT
St. Croix
Kaw Valley
1-2FT
Chicago FC United
Ventura County Fusion
0-0FT
Seahorses
PDX
2-2FT
Capital
Toledo Villa
1-2FT
Kings Hammer
Manhattan
1-0FT
New York Magic - FA Euro
Black Rock
2-1FT
Boston City
North Carolina II
4-1FT
Wake
San Francisco City
1-4FT
SF Glens
Vermont Green
0-0FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
St. Louis Lions
7-2FT
Chicago Dutch Lions
Morris Elite
0-2FT
Hudson Valley Hammers
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Lionsbridge
5-1FT
Evergreen
West Virginia Chaos
3-2FT
Tobacco Road
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
1-3FT
Lone Star II
The Villages
2-0FT
FC Florida II
Florida Elite
4-1FT
Miami AC
Reading United
0-2FT
Ocean City Nor'easters
Dayton Dutch Lions
0-5FT
Fort Wayne
Commonwealth Cardinals
1-2FT
Virginia Beach United
Blackwatch Rush
2-3FT
Boston
Dalton Red Wolves
1-1FT
One Knoxville
Carolina Dynamo
3-1FT
Charlotte Eagles
SC United Bantams
1-0FT
Tri-Cities
Westchester Flames
1-3FT
Cedar Stars Rush
Peachtree City
0-6FT
Asheville City
Little Rock Rangers
1-2FT
Texas United
Corpus Christi
3-0FT
AHFC Royals
Mississippi Brilla
4-1FT
Louisiana Krewe
Houston Sur
1-3FT
Brazos Valley
Tennessee
2-0FT
East Atlanta
Park City Red Wolves
2-0FT
Flatirons Rush
Lane United
2-0FT
Oly Town
Wichita
3-4FT
Chicago FC United
Weston
1-1FT
Nona
Oakland County
4-2FT
Midwest United
Central Valley Fuego II
0-6FT
Davis Legacy
Western Mass Pioneers
5-0FT
Pathfinder
Long Island Rough Riders
3-1FT
New Jersey Copa
Project 51O
2-3FT
Seahorses
Capital
3-1FT
OVF Alliance
Monday, 6th June, 2022
WSA Winnipeg
0-0FT
Des Moines Menace
Tuesday, 7th June, 2022
Asheville City
2-1FT
Tormenta II
Black Rock
1-1FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
Wednesday, 8th June, 2022
Tri-Cities
0-4FT
One Knoxville
Dalton Red Wolves
2-1FT
SC United Bantams
Toledo Villa
2-0FT
Cleveland Force
Carolina Dynamo
5-0FT
Wake
Round Rock
0-3FT
Corpus Christi
Texas United
1-1FT
Little Rock Rangers
St. Croix
3-3FT
Minneapolis City
New Jersey Copa
3-0FT
New York Magic - FA Euro
Weston
0-3FT
Florida Elite
Miami AC
2-1FT
FC Florida II
Thursday, 9th June, 2022
Lionsbridge
1-0FT
Patuxent
Ocean City Nor'easters
2-1FT
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Discoveries
5-0FT
West Virginia Chaos
Charlotte Eagles
5-0FT
Tobacco Road
South Bend Lions
2-0FT
Dayton Dutch Lions
AC Connecticut
1-2FT
Boston
Real Central New Jersey
3-1FT
Lone Star II
Tampa Bay United
3-0FT
Caledonia
Hudson Valley Hammers
3-1FT
Manhattan
Morris Elite
1-4FT
FC Motown II
Springfield ASC
1-7FT
Chicago FC United
Chicago City
3-2FT
Chicago Dutch Lions
Friday, 10th June, 2022
New Mexico United II
2-2FT
Ogden City
Flatirons Rush
0-0FT
Park City Red Wolves
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Western Mass Pioneers
3-0FT
Boston City
Seacoast United Phantoms
3-0FT
Blackwatch Rush
Dayton Dutch Lions
0-5FT
Kings Hammer
Michigan Bucks
3-2FT
Oakland County
Lansing City
1-0FT
Kalamazoo FC
Midwest United
1-5FT
AFC Ann Arbor
Thunder Bay Chill
1-1FT
Peoria
Ventura County Fusion
1-4FT
SF Glens
Ballard
1-0FT
PDX
Capital
1-1FT
Lane United
Davis Legacy
2-2FT
San Francisco City
AC Connecticut
4-1FT
Pathfinder
Flatirons Rush
0-3FT
Park City Red Wolves
Boston
1-1FT
Vermont Green
St. Louis Lions
2-2FT
Chicago FC United
Miami AC
0-1FT
The Villages
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
West Virginia Chaos
4-1FT
Wake
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
1-3FT
Ocean City Nor'easters
Tri-Cities
1-3FT
Tennessee
Florida Elite
3-0FT
Caledonia
Discoveries
3-4FT
Carolina Dynamo
Fort Wayne
1-2FT
South Bend Lions
Lone Star II
0-3FT
Reading United
Commonwealth Cardinals
0-2FT
Evergreen
Christos
6-0FT
Virginia Beach United
Patuxent
1-2FT
Lionsbridge
Nona
1-0FT
Miami
Cleveland Force
1-4FT
Toledo Villa
Real Central New Jersey
0-1FT
West Chester United II
Southern Soccer Academy
1-0FT
Peachtree City
Asheville City
4-1FT
East Atlanta
Dalton Red Wolves
1-2FT
Tormenta II
SC United Bantams
1-3FT
One Knoxville
Westchester Flames
1-4FT
FC Motown II
Wichita
1-3FT
Kaw Valley
Little Rock Rangers
1-1FT
Louisiana Krewe
Corpus Christi
2-1FT
Houston FC
Des Moines Menace
4-1FT
Minneapolis City
New York Magic - FA Euro
3-1FT
Morris Elite
Texas United
5-1FT
Baton Rouge LA
Blue Goose
0-1FT
Mississippi Brilla
Brazos Valley
2-1FT
AHFC Royals
New Mexico United II
3-0FT
Ogden City
Weston
1-1FT
Miami AC
WSA Winnipeg
1-4FT
Peoria
Oakland County
4-2FT
Lansing City
Manhattan
5-4FT
Hudson Valley Hammers
Seahorses
4-3FT
Davis Legacy
Kalamazoo FC
2-2FT
Midwest United
PDX
0-7FT
OVF Alliance
Oly Town
1-1FT
Ballard
Kaw Valley
4-1FT
Springfield ASC
Monday, 13th June, 2022
Long Island Rough Riders
3-2FT
Cedar Stars Rush
Blackwatch Rush
1-2FT
Black Rock
Tuesday, 14th June, 2022
FC Motown II
4-2FT
New Jersey Copa
Miami AC
2-0FT
Miami
Wednesday, 15th June, 2022
Toledo Villa
2-3FT
Kings Hammer
Fort Wayne
4-0FT
Dayton Dutch Lions
Lone Star II
1-5FT
West Chester United II
Southern Soccer Academy
1-1FT
Asheville City
East Atlanta
3-2FT
Peachtree City
AC Connecticut
2-5FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
Black Rock
4-1FT
Pathfinder
North Carolina II
3-0FT
Wake
Miami
3-2FT
FC Florida II
Thursday, 16th June, 2022
Boston City
2-1FT
Boston
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
3-2FT
Real Central New Jersey
The Villages
2-0FT
Florida Elite
Tri-Cities
0-3FT
SC United Bantams
Charlotte Eagles
1-3FT
Carolina Dynamo
Cleveland Force
1-4FT
Dayton Dutch Lions
Hudson Valley Hammers
2-0FT
Westchester Flames
Chicago Dutch Lions
2-3FT
St. Louis Lions
Evergreen
2-2FT
Lionsbridge
Blackwatch Rush
0-1FT
Western Mass Pioneers
Houston FC
4-2FT
AHFC Royals
Morris Elite
1-4FT
Cedar Stars Rush
New York Magic - FA Euro
1-1FT
FC Motown II
Long Island Rough Riders
0-1FT
Manhattan
Patuxent
3-2FT
Christos
Baton Rouge LA
4-4FT
Blue Goose
Friday, 17th June, 2022
Mississippi Brilla
0-1FT
Texas United
Chicago FC United
1-2FT
Kaw Valley
Chicago City
3-0FT
Wichita
Ogden City
2-5FT
New Mexico United II
San Francisco City
1-3FT
Project 51O
Boston City
3-1FT
AC Connecticut
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Tobacco Road
1-2FT
West Virginia Chaos
Reading United
0-1FT
Ocean City Nor'easters
Kalamazoo FC
1-2FT
Lansing City
Kings Hammer
2-1FT
South Bend Lions
Midwest United
0-2FT
Oakland County
Thunder Bay Chill
3-1FT
Minneapolis City
Real Central New Jersey
5-4FT
Lone Star II
Western Mass Pioneers
2-1FT
Black Rock
AFC Ann Arbor
1-1FT
Michigan Bucks
Baton Rouge LA
2-2FT
Little Rock Rangers
Colorado ISA
1-1FT
Flatirons Rush
Brazos Valley
2-2FT
Houston FC
Tennessee
0-3FT
Asheville City
Lane United
2-2FT
Ballard
Seahorses
2-1FT
Marin
Capital
1-0FT
OVF Alliance
Davis Legacy
1-1FT
Golden State Force
Weston
0-4FT
Miami
FC Florida II
1-1FT
Florida Elite
Tampa Bay United
5-0FT
Miami AC
Manhattan
3-1FT
New Jersey Copa
Vermont Green
2-0FT
Boston
SF Glens
1-1FT
Project 51O
St. Louis Lions
4-1FT
Springfield ASC
Sunday, 19th June, 2022
The Villages
1-2FT
Nona
Fort Wayne
2-0FT
Toledo Villa
Commonwealth Cardinals
1-2FT
Virginia Beach United
Pathfinder
1-4FT
Blackwatch Rush
East Atlanta
1-3FT
Southern Soccer Academy
SC United Bantams
0-1FT
Tormenta II
Westchester Flames
2-2FT
Hudson Valley Hammers
One Knoxville
3-0FT
Peachtree City
FC Motown II
2-3FT
Long Island Rough Riders
Mississippi Brilla
0-1FT
Texas United
New York Magic - FA Euro
2-2FT
Cedar Stars Rush
Louisiana Krewe
2-1FT
Blue Goose
Houston Sur
0-1FT
Corpus Christi
St. Croix
0-3FT
Des Moines Menace
Chicago City
5-3FT
Kaw Valley
Chicago Dutch Lions
2-3FT
Wichita
Park City Red Wolves
3-1FT
New Mexico United II
Oly Town
2-1FT
PDX
AFC Ann Arbor
4-1FT
Midwest United
Ventura County Fusion
4-2FT
Marin
Chicago FC United
5-1FT
Wichita
WSA Winnipeg
4-1FT
Minneapolis City
Manhattan
3-2FT
Morris Elite
OVF Alliance
1-2FT
Ballard
North Carolina II
3-4FT
Discoveries
Patuxent
2-3FT
Evergreen
Chicago Dutch Lions
0-3FT
Kaw Valley
Monday, 20th June, 2022
Ocean City Nor'easters
5-2FT
Real Central New Jersey
Seacoast United Phantoms
2-1FT
Black Rock
AHFC Royals
5-1FT
Round Rock
Colorado ISA
0-3FT
Flatirons Rush
Tuesday, 21st June, 2022
Lansing City
1-4FT
Oakland County
Wednesday, 22nd June, 2022
Charlotte Eagles
6-1FT
Wake
Toledo Villa
3-1FT
Cleveland Force
Asheville City
1-3FT
One Knoxville
Carolina Dynamo
2-0FT
Discoveries
SC United Bantams
3-2FT
East Atlanta
West Chester United II
5-0FT
Reading United
Boston City
3-2FT
Pathfinder
Commonwealth Cardinals
2-0FT
Patuxent
Westchester Flames
2-3FT
Long Island Rough Riders
Golden State Force
1-1FT
Seahorses
FC Florida II
2-2FT
The Villages
Weston
1-0FT
Caledonia
Miami AC
0-2FT
Nona
Thursday, 23rd June, 2022
Florida Elite
2-3FT
Miami
Kalamazoo FC
1-0FT
Michigan Bucks
AC Connecticut
4-6FT
Vermont Green
Boston
2-0FT
Black Rock
Southern Soccer Academy
1-2FT
Tormenta II
Peachtree City
2-1FT
Dalton Red Wolves
Little Rock Rangers
0-3FT
Blue Goose
Houston FC
1-0FT
Houston Sur
Peoria
1-4FT
Des Moines Menace
Mississippi Brilla
7-0FT
Baton Rouge LA
Round Rock
0-0FT
AHFC Royals
Morris Elite
0-3FT
New Jersey Copa
New York Magic - FA Euro
0-1FT
Manhattan
Chicago FC United
8-0FT
Chicago Dutch Lions
Springfield ASC
1-4FT
St. Louis Lions
WSA Winnipeg
1-2FT
St. Croix
Brazos Valley
4-1FT
Corpus Christi
San Francisco City
3-3FT
Davis Legacy
Friday, 24th June, 2022
Tobacco Road
0-5FT
North Carolina II
Texas United
1-1FT
Louisiana Krewe
Colorado ISA
3-4FT
Ogden City
Lane United
4-1FT
PDX
Pathfinder
1-6FT
Seacoast United Phantoms
Saturday, 25th June, 2022
Ocean City Nor'easters
1-1FT
Reading United
Charlotte Eagles
1-1FT
West Virginia Chaos
Oakland County
1-3FT
AFC Ann Arbor
Thunder Bay Chill
3-1FT
St. Croix
Real Central New Jersey
3-2FT
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Asheville City
1-0FT
Tri-Cities
Carolina Dynamo
3-0FT
Discoveries
Wichita
3-1FT
Chicago City
Ballard
2-0FT
OVF Alliance
Capital
3-1FT
Oly Town
New Jersey Copa
2-1FT
Long Island Rough Riders
Western Mass Pioneers
3-2FT
Vermont Green
Kings Hammer
1-1FT
Fort Wayne
Nona
3-1FT
Florida Elite
Southern Soccer Academy
0-2FT
Dalton Red Wolves
Texas United
3-1FT
Blue Goose
Baton Rouge LA
0-5FT
Little Rock Rangers
Chicago Dutch Lions
1-7FT
Chicago FC United
Kaw Valley
2-0FT
Chicago City
Colorado ISA
2-3FT
Park City Red Wolves

USL League Two League Table

South - Lone Star
P
W
D
L
Pts
Nona
12
10
1
1
31
Carolina Dynamo
10
9
1
0
28
Asheville City
11
8
2
1
26
Seacoast United Phantoms
9
8
1
0
25
One Knoxville
10
8
1
1
25
Texas United
11
7
4
0
25
Chicago FC United
10
7
2
1
23
Ocean City Nor'easters
9
7
2
0
23
Des Moines Menace
8
7
1
0
22
Long Island Rough Riders
9
7
0
2
21
Western Mass Pioneers
9
7
0
2
21
Florida Elite
13
6
3
4
21
Manhattan
8
7
0
1
21
St. Louis Lions
8
6
2
0
20
Lionsbridge
8
6
2
0
20
Park City Red Wolves
8
6
2
0
20
The Villages
9
6
2
1
20
Houston FC
10
6
2
2
20
AFC Ann Arbor
8
6
1
1
19
West Virginia Chaos
9
6
1
2
19
West Chester United II
9
6
1
2
19
Kaw Valley
10
6
1
3
19
Corpus Christi
9
6
1
2
19
Charlotte Eagles
10
6
1
3
19
Kalamazoo FC
10
5
3
2
18
Boston City
9
6
0
3
18
Ballard
7
5
2
0
17
Capital
8
5
2
1
17
Tormenta II
9
5
2
2
17
Christos
7
5
1
1
16
Mississippi Brilla
8
5
1
2
16
Brazos Valley
7
5
1
1
16
Seahorses
8
4
4
0
16
SC United Bantams
9
5
0
4
15
Miami
9
5
0
4
15
SF Glens
7
4
2
1
14
Michigan Bucks
7
4
2
1
14
FC Motown II
8
4
2
2
14
Chicago City
8
4
2
2
14
Real Central New Jersey
10
4
2
4
14
Dalton Red Wolves
11
4
2
5
14
Discoveries
10
4
1
5
13
Louisiana Krewe
8
3
4
1
13
Vermont Green
8
4
1
3
13
Project 51O
7
4
1
2
13
Hudson Valley Hammers
8
4
1
3
13
Miami AC
10
4
1
5
13
Reading United
10
3
4
3
13
New Jersey Copa
9
4
1
4
13
Black Rock
10
4
1
5
13
Evergreen
9
4
1
4
13
Oakland County
10
4
1
5
13
Little Rock Rangers
11
3
3
5
12
Peoria
8
3
3
2
12
Virginia Beach United
8
4
0
4
12
North Carolina II
10
3
2
5
11
Thunder Bay Chill
6
3
2
1
11
Flatirons Rush
7
3
2
2
11
Ventura County Fusion
6
3
2
1
11
Round Rock
7
3
2
2
11
Southern Soccer Academy
8
3
2
3
11
Boston
9
3
1
5
10
Cedar Stars Rush
8
2
3
3
9
Tampa Bay United
8
3
0
5
9
Lane United
7
2
3
2
9
Tennessee
8
2
3
3
9
Tri-Cities
10
3
0
7
9
Wichita
10
3
0
7
9
New Mexico United II
6
2
2
2
8
New York Magic - FA Euro
8
2
2
4
8
St. Croix
8
2
2
4
8
Davis Legacy
6
1
4
1
7
OVF Alliance
7
2
1
4
7
AC Connecticut
8
2
1
5
7
Blue Goose
8
2
1
5
7
Portland Timbers III
0
0
0
0
0
Patuxent
9
2
1
6
7
PDX
8
2
1
5
7
Caledonia
9
2
1
6
7
Lansing City
8
2
0
6
6
Peachtree City
9
2
0
7
6
Tobacco Road
9
2
0
7
6
WSA Winnipeg
6
1
2
3
5
AHFC Royals
8
1
2
5
5
San Francisco City
7
1
2
4
5
Ogden City
7
1
2
4
5
Weston
8
1
2
5
5
Lone Star II
9
1
2
6
5
Blackwatch Rush
6
1
1
4
4
Golden State Force
6
0
4
2
4
Westchester Flames
7
1
1
5
4
Oly Town
7
1
1
5
4
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
9
1
1
7
4
Central Valley Fuego II
7
1
1
5
4
Commonwealth Cardinals
9
1
1
7
4
Midwest United
9
1
1
7
4
Springfield ASC
9
1
1
7
4
Marin
4
1
0
3
3
East Atlanta
9
1
0
8
3
Morris Elite
9
1
0
8
3
Chicago Dutch Lions
9
1
0
8
3
Wake
10
1
0
9
3
Baton Rouge LA
10
0
3
7
3
Colorado ISA
6
0
2
4
2
FC Florida II
8
0
2
6
2
Minneapolis City
8
0
2
6
2
Houston Sur
9
0
0
9
0
Manhattan
0
0
0
0
0
Pathfinder
8
0
0
8
0

It's Nona who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 31 points after 12 games. The recent form for Nona looks like this: DWWWW. They are followed by Carolina Dynamo, who is currently 3 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Pathfinder with 0 points from 8 games.

Valley Division
P
W
D
L
Pts
Fort Wayne
10
6
1
3
19
Kings Hammer
9
5
2
2
17
South Bend Lions
8
5
1
2
16
Toledo Villa
9
4
0
5
12
Cleveland Force
8
1
3
4
6
Dayton Dutch Lions
8
1
1
6
4

It's Fort Wayne who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 19 points after 10 games. The recent form for Fort Wayne looks like this: WLWWD. They are followed by Kings Hammer, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Dayton Dutch Lions with 4 points from 8 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons