Second League: Group A Stats

2021/2022

Second League: Group A Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Livyi Bereh
19
47
Karpaty
18
46
LNZ Cherkasy
17
36
Dinaz Vyshhorod
19
33
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
19
30
Nyva Vinnytsya
17
29
Munkács
19
25
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
18
24
Karpaty Halych
18
23
Bukovyna
17
20
Chernihiv
18
17
Chayka
19
16
Rubikon
18
12
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
19
8
AFSK Kyiv
19
8

Second League: Group A Top Scorer

Second League: Group A Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Klym Zabroda
1
8.00
Denis Fedan
2
8.00
Pavel Pleshko
1
8.00
Pavlo Dubrovets
1
8.00
Anatolii Ukhov
1
7.00
Ivan Salash
1
7.00
Yaroslav Pesotskiy
2
6.50
Yaroslav Leskiv
1
6.00
Kristina Kozorog
2
5.00
Serhii Podrygulya
1
5.00
Stepan Lapko
2
4.50
Oleg Kogut
1
4.00
Egor Kevlich
1
4.00
Oleksandr Sadovyi
1
4.00
Oleksandr Sakhno
1
3.00
Artem Mykhaylyuk
1
2.00
Vadim Zaprutnyak
3
1.67
Oleksandr Afanasiev
1
1.00
Vasyl Fayda
1
0.00
Myroslav Lypko
1
0.00
D. Evtukhov
1
0.00
Denis Reznikov
1
0.00
Sofia Prychyna
2
0.00
Evgeniy Makarenko
1
0.00
Oleksandr Tytov
1
0.00
Oleksandr Kalyonov
1
0.00

Second League: Group A Fixtures

Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Munkács
1-0FT
Chernihiv
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
1-1FT
AFSK Kyiv
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1-0FT
Nyva Vinnytsya
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
0-3FT
Karpaty Halych
Chayka
0-0FT
Bukovyna
Livyi Bereh
2-1FT
LNZ Cherkasy
Monday, 26th July, 2021
Rubikon
0-1FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Karpaty Halych
1-0FT
Chayka
Bukovyna
0-1FT
Munkács
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1-1FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Nyva Vinnytsya
3-1FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Karpaty
3-0FT
Rubikon
Livyi Bereh
4-0FT
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
LNZ Cherkasy
4-0FT
AFSK Kyiv
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Chayka
2-2FT
Nyva Vinnytsya
Munkács
2-2FT
Karpaty Halych
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
1-3FT
Karpaty
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1-2FT
LNZ Cherkasy
Rubikon
2-0FT
Chernihiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
4-0FT
AFSK Kyiv
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
0-11FT
Livyi Bereh
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Bukovyna
5-1FT
Rubikon
Chernihiv
2-1FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1-0FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Nyva Vinnytsya
3-1FT
Munkács
Karpaty
2-1FT
AFSK Kyiv
Livyi Bereh
4-0FT
Chayka
LNZ Cherkasy
2-0FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Chernihiv
0-0FT
AFSK Kyiv
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
3-1FT
Bukovyna
Munkács
2-3FT
Livyi Bereh
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
0-3FT
LNZ Cherkasy
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1-0FT
Karpaty
Monday, 23rd August, 2021
Rubikon
3-0FT
Karpaty Halych
Chayka
1-0FT
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Chayka
3-0FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Karpaty Halych
2-0FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3-1FT
Munkács
Bukovyna
0-0FT
AFSK Kyiv
Chernihiv
1-2FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
LNZ Cherkasy
1-0FT
Karpaty
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Nyva Vinnytsya
4-0FT
Rubikon
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Munkács
2-0FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Karpaty Halych
2-1FT
AFSK Kyiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
4-2FT
Bukovyna
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Rubikon
0-2FT
Livyi Bereh
Chayka
0-4FT
LNZ Cherkasy
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
0-2FT
Nyva Vinnytsya
Karpaty
5-0FT
Chernihiv
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Nyva Vinnytsya
4-0FT
AFSK Kyiv
Karpaty Halych
0-1FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1-0FT
Rubikon
Bukovyna
1-2FT
Karpaty
Livyi Bereh
3-1FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy
1-0FT
Chernihiv
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Chayka
3-4FT
Munkács
Friday, 17th September, 2021
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
1-3FT
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Munkács
1-1FT
LNZ Cherkasy
Livyi Bereh
2-0FT
AFSK Kyiv
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2-0FT
Nyva Vinnytsya
Chernihiv
0-0FT
Bukovyna
Karpaty
4-0FT
Karpaty Halych
Monday, 20th September, 2021
Rubikon
1-0FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Nyva Vinnytsya
1-2FT
Karpaty
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Karpaty Halych
1-1FT
Chernihiv
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
1-4FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Chayka
1-1FT
Rubikon
Livyi Bereh
2-0FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Monday, 27th September, 2021
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1-0FT
AFSK Kyiv
LNZ Cherkasy
0-2FT
Bukovyna
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Rubikon
0-1FT
Munkács
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0-1FT
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Chernihiv
0-0FT
Nyva Vinnytsya
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
1-3FT
Chayka
Bukovyna
1-0FT
Karpaty Halych
Karpaty
2-0FT
Livyi Bereh
AFSK Kyiv
2-1FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Nyva Vinnytsya
0-0FT
Bukovyna
Munkács
2-1FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
2-3FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Chayka
1-1FT
AFSK Kyiv
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0-1FT
Karpaty
Livyi Bereh
2-0FT
Chernihiv
LNZ Cherkasy
5-0FT
Karpaty Halych
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Munkács
2-0FT
AFSK Kyiv
Karpaty Halych
3-2FT
Nyva Vinnytsya
Bukovyna
1-3FT
Livyi Bereh
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3-0FT
Chayka
Chernihiv
3-2FT
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Monday, 11th October, 2021
Rubikon
1-2FT
LNZ Cherkasy
Karpaty
2-0FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Munkács
1-3FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1-0FT
Bukovyna
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
0-3FT
Chernihiv
Chayka
0-4FT
Karpaty
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Livyi Bereh
2-1FT
Karpaty Halych
Monday, 18th October, 2021
Rubikon
0-3FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Karpaty Halych
0-1FT
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Chernihiv
2-2FT
Chayka
Bukovyna
4-1FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
AFSK Kyiv
1-1FT
Rubikon
Karpaty
1-0FT
Munkács
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Nyva Vinnytsya
0-2FT
Livyi Bereh
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Dinaz Vyshhorod
4-1FT
Rubikon
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Chernihiv
0-2FT
Munkács
Bukovyna
1-0FT
Chayka
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
AFSK Kyiv
0-3FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Karpaty Halych
0-0FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Nyva Vinnytsya
3-5FT
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Monday, 1st November, 2021
LNZ Cherkasy
2-1FT
Livyi Bereh
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3-1FT
Livyi Bereh
Munkács
1-1FT
Bukovyna
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
AFSK Kyiv
0-2FT
LNZ Cherkasy
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
1-2FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
1-2FT
Nyva Vinnytsya
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Chayka
0-5FT
Karpaty Halych
Monday, 8th November, 2021
Rubikon
0-5FT
Karpaty
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Nyva Vinnytsya
2-0FT
Chayka
AFSK Kyiv
0-2FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Karpaty Halych
0-0FT
Munkács
Chernihiv
2-1FT
Rubikon
Karpaty
5-1FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy
1-1FT
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Livyi Bereh
1-0FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Munkács
1-1FT
Nyva Vinnytsya
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Chayka
0-0FT
Livyi Bereh
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0-2FT
LNZ Cherkasy
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
1-0FT
Chernihiv
AFSK Kyiv
0-3FT
Karpaty
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
1-0FT
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Rubikon
3-0FT
Bukovyna
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
5-0FT
Chayka
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Karpaty Halych
3-0FT
Rubikon
Bukovyna
1-0FT
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Livyi Bereh
2-1FT
Munkács
LNZ Cherkasy
3-0FT
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Karpaty
2-0FT
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
AFSK Kyiv
1-3FT
Chernihiv

Second League: Group A League Table

Group A
P
W
D
L
Pts
Karpaty
18
16
0
2
48
Livyi Bereh
19
15
1
3
46
LNZ Cherkasy
17
13
2
2
41
Dinaz Vyshhorod
19
13
1
5
40
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
19
12
1
6
37
Munkács
19
8
5
6
29
Nyva Vinnytsya
17
7
4
6
25
Karpaty Halych
18
7
4
7
25
Bukovyna
18
6
5
7
23
Chernihiv
18
5
5
8
20
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
18
5
2
11
17
Chayka
19
3
6
10
15
Rubikon
19
4
2
13
14
AFSK Kyiv
19
1
5
13
8
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
19
1
1
17
4

It's Karpaty who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 48 points after 18 games. The recent form for Karpaty looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Livyi Bereh, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Lyubomyr Stavyshche with 4 points from 19 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons