Persha Liga Stats

2021/2022

Persha Liga Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Metal Kharkiv
20
52
Hirnyk
20
38
Alians Lypova Dolyna
19
33
Prykarpattia
20
27
Obolon'-Brovar
19
24
Nyva Ternopil'
20
22
Polessya
18
21
Olimpik Donetsk
19
19
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
20
19
Volyn
19
17
Avanhard
18
16
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
20
16
Kremin'
20
16
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
20
16
Uzhhorod
20
16
Hirnyk-Sport
20
15

Persha Liga Top Scorer

Persha Liga Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Klym Zabroda
1
10.00
Oleksiy Derevinskyi
1
8.00
Oleksandr Shandor
1
7.00
Denys Shurman
1
6.00
Kateryna Usova
1
6.00
Vitaliy Romanov
1
6.00
Mykola Balakin
1
5.00
Ivan Salash
2
5.00
Sergiy Zadyran
2
5.00
Artem Mykhaylyuk
1
5.00
Gennadiy Serputko
1
5.00
Yaroslav Kozyk
1
5.00
Dmytro Bondarenko
2
5.00
Oleksandr Kalyonov
3
4.67
Oleksandr Omelchenko
2
4.50
Denis Reznikov
2
4.50
Anastasiia Romanyuk
2
4.00
Volodymyr Novokhatny
2
4.00
Egor Kevlich
1
4.00
Igor Stashuk
1
4.00
Oleksandr Derdo
2
3.50
Yury Ivanov
2
3.00
Oleg Kogut
1
3.00
Stepan Lapko
3
2.67
Mykhailo Rayda
2
2.50
Pavlo Dubrovets
2
2.50
Igor Paskhal
1
2.00
Maksim Kozyryatskiy
1
2.00
Myroslav Lypko
2
2.00
Vadim Zaprutnyak
2
1.50
Vitaliy Malyar
3
1.33
D. Evtukhov
1
1.00
Lyudmila Telbukh
1
1.00
Evgen Aranovskiy
1
0.00
Kristina Kozorog
1
0.00
Yaroslav Pesotskiy
2
0.00
Evgen Tsybulko
2
0.00
Oleksandr Tytov
1
0.00
Oleksandr Afanasiev
1
0.00
Oleksandr Solovyan
1
0.00
Evgeny Nazarov
1
0.00
Anatolii Abdula
1
0.00

Persha Liga Fixtures

Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
0-2FT
Avanhard
Kremin'
2-0FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Uzhhorod
0-6FT
Prykarpattia
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2-2FT
Volyn
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
Hirnyk
4-1FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0-0FT
Obolon'-Brovar
Nyva Ternopil'
1-0FT
Polessya
Monday, 26th July, 2021
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0-2FT
Metal Kharkiv
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
3-0FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Avanhard
2-0FT
Kremin'
Polessya
0-2FT
Hirnyk-Sport
Olimpik Donetsk
2-0FT
Prykarpattia
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Hirnyk
1-0FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Metal Kharkiv
3-1FT
Uzhhorod
Monday, 2nd August, 2021
Volyn
1-0FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
1-2FT
Hirnyk
Kremin'
0-3FT
Polessya
Prykarpattia
1-4FT
Metal Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2-0FT
Avanhard
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0-0FT
Volyn
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3-0FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Nyva Ternopil'
0-0FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Monday, 9th August, 2021
Uzhhorod
0-2FT
Obolon'-Brovar
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Avanhard
2-1FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polessya
1-0FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Volyn
1-1FT
Uzhhorod
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Hirnyk
4-1FT
Kremin'
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0-3FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Nyva Ternopil'
1-0FT
Hirnyk-Sport
Olimpik Donetsk
1-2FT
Metal Kharkiv
Obolon'-Brovar
3-1FT
Prykarpattia
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
0-2FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Prykarpattia
1-1FT
Volyn
Uzhhorod
1-3FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0-0FT
Hirnyk
Metal Kharkiv
3-0FT
Obolon'-Brovar
Monday, 23rd August, 2021
Kremin'
1-2FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Alians Lypova Dolyna
1-0FT
Avanhard
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1-0FT
Polessya
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
0-1FT
Kremin'
Hirnyk
3-2FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0-1FT
Prykarpattia
Obolon'-Brovar
0-0FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Polessya
3-1FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Avanhard
3-2FT
Uzhhorod
Nyva Ternopil'
1-1FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Volyn
0-3FT
Metal Kharkiv
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0-1FT
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin'
2-0FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1-1FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Uzhhorod
0-2FT
Polessya
Prykarpattia
2-0FT
Avanhard
Metal Kharkiv
2-0FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Monday, 6th September, 2021
Alians Lypova Dolyna
2-1FT
Hirnyk
Obolon'-Brovar
1-0FT
Volyn
Friday, 10th September, 2021
Kremin'
3-1FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Polessya
2-0FT
Prykarpattia
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0-2FT
Obolon'-Brovar
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
0-0FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Hirnyk
5-0FT
Uzhhorod
Avanhard
0-3FT
Metal Kharkiv
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Olimpik Donetsk
1-2FT
Volyn
Nyva Ternopil'
1-5FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Alians Lypova Dolyna
4-0FT
Hirnyk-Sport
Metal Kharkiv
1-1FT
Polessya
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Prykarpattia
1-1FT
Hirnyk
Volyn
1-0FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
4-1FT
Kremin'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0-2FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Monday, 20th September, 2021
Uzhhorod
0-2FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0-0FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
0-0FT
Uzhhorod
Hirnyk
0-5FT
Metal Kharkiv
Polessya
1-4FT
Obolon'-Brovar
Monday, 27th September, 2021
Kremin'
0-1FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Nyva Ternopil'
0-2FT
Prykarpattia
Friday, 1st October, 2021
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1-0FT
Avanhard
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0-1FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Obolon'-Brovar
0-0FT
Hirnyk
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Uzhhorod
2-0FT
Kremin'
Metal Kharkiv
2-1FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Alians Lypova Dolyna
3-2FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prykarpattia
0-1FT
Hirnyk-Sport
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Olimpik Donetsk
3-1FT
Avanhard
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Kremin'
1-1FT
Prykarpattia
Hirnyk
2-1FT
Volyn
Nyva Ternopil'
0-1FT
Obolon'-Brovar
Thursday, 7th October, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
1-1FT
Metal Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0-0FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1-1FT
Uzhhorod
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0-0FT
Hirnyk
Volyn
1-1FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Monday, 11th October, 2021
Alians Lypova Dolyna
2-1FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Obolon'-Brovar
0-3FT
Hirnyk-Sport
Metal Kharkiv
4-0FT
Kremin'
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Uzhhorod
0-1FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
0-0FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Obolon'-Brovar
2-0FT
Kremin'
Nyva Ternopil'
2-0FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0-2FT
Prykarpattia
Hirnyk
3-0FT
Avanhard
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
1-1FT
Volyn
Alians Lypova Dolyna
2-3FT
Uzhhorod
Monday, 18th October, 2021
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2-1FT
Metal Kharkiv
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Olimpik Donetsk
1-0FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Obolon'-Brovar
0-1FT
Avanhard
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Volyn
3-2FT
Kremin'
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Prykarpattia
3-1FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Polessya
1-2FT
Hirnyk
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Avanhard
2-0FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Uzhhorod
1-3FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Metal Kharkiv
3-0FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Monday, 25th October, 2021
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1-2FT
Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon'-Brovar
3-1FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Polessya
1-1FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Volyn
0-1FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Olimpik Donetsk
0-2FT
Hirnyk
Prykarpattia
3-1FT
Uzhhorod
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Avanhard
0-1FT
Hirnyk-Sport
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2-0FT
Kremin'
Obolon'-Brovar
1-0FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Monday, 1st November, 2021
Metal Kharkiv
2-0FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Wednesday, 3rd November, 2021
Volyn
0-0FT
Polessya
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1-0FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Nyva Ternopil'
1-2FT
Hirnyk
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Kremin'
0-1FT
Avanhard
Prykarpattia
2-1FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
1-0FT
Polessya
Uzhhorod
0-2FT
Metal Kharkiv
Monday, 8th November, 2021
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2-0FT
Volyn
Alians Lypova Dolyna
3-2FT
Obolon'-Brovar
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Avanhard
1-1FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Olimpik Donetsk
0-1FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Polessya
2-0FT
Kremin'
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1-0FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Metal Kharkiv
4-0FT
Prykarpattia
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Hirnyk
0-0FT
Hirnyk-Sport
Volyn
1-0FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Monday, 15th November, 2021
Obolon'-Brovar
0-1FT
Uzhhorod
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Polessya
3-1FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Hirnyk-Sport
0-2FT
Nyva Ternopil'
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2-1FT
Avanhard
Uzhhorod
1-0FT
Volyn
Metal Kharkiv
3-0FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Prykarpattia
0-2FT
Obolon'-Brovar
Kremin'
0-5FT
Hirnyk
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0-0FT
Polessya
Alians Lypova Dolyna
3-3FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Olimpik Donetsk
0-1FT
Hirnyk-Sport
Volyn
2-1FT
Prykarpattia
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Nyva Ternopil'
4-2FT
Kremin'
Polessya
1-2FT
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1-1FT
Uzhhorod
Hirnyk
1-1FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Monday, 29th November, 2021
Avanhard
0-2FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Obolon'-Brovar
1-2FT
Metal Kharkiv

Persha Liga League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Metal Kharkiv
20
17
2
1
53
Hirnyk
20
12
6
2
42
Alians Lypova Dolyna
19
10
3
6
33
Obolon'-Brovar
19
10
3
6
33
Nyva Ternopil'
20
8
5
7
29
Hirnyk-Sport
20
8
5
7
29
Minai
0
0
0
0
0
Prykarpattia
20
8
4
8
28
Mykolaiv
0
0
0
0
0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
20
7
5
8
26
Polessya
18
7
4
7
25
Volyn
19
6
7
6
25
Olimpik Donetsk
19
7
2
10
23
Avanhard
18
7
1
10
22
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
20
4
9
7
21
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
20
5
3
12
18
Uzhhorod
20
4
4
12
16
Kremin'
20
4
1
15
13

It's Metal Kharkiv who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 53 points after 20 games. The recent form for Metal Kharkiv looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Hirnyk, who is currently 11 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Kremin' with 13 points from 20 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons