Oberliga: Westfalen Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    210
  • Home Wins
    9947%
  • Draws
    3919%
  • Away Wins
    7234%
  • Total Goals
    7273.46
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    20296%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    17985%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    13564%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    9344%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2781.32
  • 2H Goals
    3691.76
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    14368%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    7636%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    16579%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    10952%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1530.73
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2010.96
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1250.60
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1680.80
  • Most Goals in 1H
    5124%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    9445%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    4019%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3971.89
  • Home Cards
    1970.94
  • Away Cards
    2000.95
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    6832%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    5526%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    4120%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    2612%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    168%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    11354%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    9646%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    15272%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    7773.70
  • Home Corners
    4302.05
  • Away Corners
    3471.65
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    7335%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    6631%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    6029%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    4823%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    4120%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    3316%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    189%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    126%

Oberliga: Westfalen Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Paderborn 07 II
20
58
Westfalia Rhynern
20
51
Kaan-Marienborn
20
49
ASC Dortmund
20
48
Sprockhövel
20
42
Wattenscheid 09
20
37
Schermbeck
20
36
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
20
36
Sportfreunde Siegen
20
36
Eintracht Rheine
20
34
Preußen Münster II
20
34
Erndtebrück
20
34
Ennepetal
20
33
Hammer SpVg
20
30
Gütersloh
20
29
Meinerzhagen
20
28
Victoria Clarholz
20
26
TuS Haltern
20
24
Vreden
20
23
Westfalia Herne
20
21
Holzwickeder SC
20
18

Oberliga: Westfalen Top Scorer

Oberliga: Westfalen Fixtures

Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Vreden
0-2FT
Gütersloh
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Wattenscheid 09
3-2FT
Meinerzhagen
Sportfreunde Siegen
0-2FT
TuS Haltern
Kaan-Marienborn
3-1FT
ASC Dortmund
Eintracht Rheine
1-0FT
Paderborn 07 II
Schermbeck
6-0FT
Westfalia Herne
Hammer SpVg
4-0FT
Erndtebrück
Victoria Clarholz
1-2FT
Holzwickeder SC
Ennepetal
3-2FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Sprockhövel
1-0FT
Preußen Münster II
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Westfalia Herne
1-3FT
Wattenscheid 09
Meinerzhagen
1-2FT
Eintracht Rheine
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
ASC Dortmund
5-2FT
Victoria Clarholz
TuS Haltern
1-1FT
Vreden
Erndtebrück
3-3FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
0-6FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Paderborn 07 II
4-0FT
Sprockhövel
Preußen Münster II
4-2FT
Hammer SpVg
Westfalia Rhynern
4-0FT
Schermbeck
Holzwickeder SC
2-4FT
Ennepetal
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Wattenscheid 09
3-2FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Sportfreunde Siegen
0-0FT
Preußen Münster II
Vreden
1-1FT
Erndtebrück
Eintracht Rheine
1-0FT
Westfalia Herne
Sprockhövel
6-1FT
Meinerzhagen
Schermbeck
2-3FT
Holzwickeder SC
Hammer SpVg
1-3FT
Paderborn 07 II
Gütersloh
0-0FT
TuS Haltern
Victoria Clarholz
1-1FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Ennepetal
2-3FT
ASC Dortmund
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
ASC Dortmund
2-2FT
Schermbeck
Erndtebrück
3-0FT
Gütersloh
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
3-3FT
Ennepetal
Paderborn 07 II
3-1FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Kaan-Marienborn
3-3FT
Victoria Clarholz
Preußen Münster II
4-2FT
Vreden
Westfalia Rhynern
3-0FT
Eintracht Rheine
Holzwickeder SC
1-3FT
Wattenscheid 09
Meinerzhagen
2-0FT
Hammer SpVg
Westfalia Herne
1-1FT
Sprockhövel
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Wattenscheid 09
0-2FT
ASC Dortmund
TuS Haltern
1-1FT
Erndtebrück
Sportfreunde Siegen
3-1FT
Meinerzhagen
Vreden
0-5FT
Paderborn 07 II
Eintracht Rheine
3-0FT
Holzwickeder SC
Sprockhövel
5-0FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Schermbeck
4-1FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Hammer SpVg
4-0FT
Westfalia Herne
Gütersloh
4-1FT
Preußen Münster II
Ennepetal
0-3FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
0-2FT
Wattenscheid 09
Paderborn 07 II
1-1FT
Gütersloh
Kaan-Marienborn
1-0FT
Schermbeck
Preußen Münster II
3-1FT
TuS Haltern
Holzwickeder SC
0-5FT
Sprockhövel
Meinerzhagen
0-1FT
Vreden
Victoria Clarholz
0-1FT
Ennepetal
Westfalia Herne
0-2FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Westfalia Rhynern
5-2FT
Hammer SpVg
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Wattenscheid 09
0-1FT
Kaan-Marienborn
TuS Haltern
2-5FT
Paderborn 07 II
Erndtebrück
2-0FT
Preußen Münster II
Sportfreunde Siegen
0-3FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Vreden
3-2FT
Westfalia Herne
Eintracht Rheine
2-1FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Sprockhövel
3-3FT
ASC Dortmund
Schermbeck
1-0FT
Victoria Clarholz
Hammer SpVg
1-1FT
Holzwickeder SC
Gütersloh
3-0FT
Meinerzhagen
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
ASC Dortmund
3-0FT
Hammer SpVg
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
2-1FT
Sprockhövel
Paderborn 07 II
5-0FT
Erndtebrück
Kaan-Marienborn
5-2FT
Eintracht Rheine
Westfalia Rhynern
6-0FT
Vreden
Holzwickeder SC
0-2FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Meinerzhagen
2-3FT
TuS Haltern
Victoria Clarholz
1-2FT
Wattenscheid 09
Ennepetal
0-0FT
Schermbeck
Westfalia Herne
1-2FT
Gütersloh
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Wattenscheid 09
1-0FT
Ennepetal
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Preußen Münster II
0-4FT
Paderborn 07 II
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
TuS Haltern
2-1FT
Westfalia Herne
Erndtebrück
1-0FT
Meinerzhagen
Sportfreunde Siegen
1-1FT
ASC Dortmund
Vreden
1-0FT
Holzwickeder SC
Eintracht Rheine
1-2FT
Victoria Clarholz
Sprockhövel
1-6FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Hammer SpVg
2-2FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Gütersloh
2-1FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
ASC Dortmund
0-1FT
Eintracht Rheine
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
ASC Dortmund
4-2FT
Vreden
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
2-3FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Kaan-Marienborn
3-0FT
Hammer SpVg
Westfalia Rhynern
3-1FT
TuS Haltern
Holzwickeder SC
1-3FT
Gütersloh
Schermbeck
1-2FT
Wattenscheid 09
Meinerzhagen
2-1FT
Preußen Münster II
Victoria Clarholz
1-0FT
Sprockhövel
Ennepetal
4-1FT
Eintracht Rheine
Westfalia Herne
2-4FT
Erndtebrück
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Sprockhövel
5-2FT
Ennepetal
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
TuS Haltern
0-1FT
Holzwickeder SC
Erndtebrück
1-4FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Sportfreunde Siegen
3-2FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Preußen Münster II
2-2FT
Westfalia Herne
Vreden
1-1FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Eintracht Rheine
5-2FT
Schermbeck
Hammer SpVg
4-3FT
Victoria Clarholz
Gütersloh
1-0FT
ASC Dortmund
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Wattenscheid 09
4-2FT
Eintracht Rheine
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
0-0FT
Gütersloh
Kaan-Marienborn
1-0FT
Vreden
Westfalia Rhynern
1-2FT
Preußen Münster II
Holzwickeder SC
0-6FT
Erndtebrück
Schermbeck
2-0FT
Sprockhövel
Victoria Clarholz
3-0FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Ennepetal
2-2FT
Hammer SpVg
Westfalia Herne
1-2FT
Paderborn 07 II
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Hammer SpVg
0-2FT
Schermbeck
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Paderborn 07 II
0-3FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Sportfreunde Siegen
3-3FT
Ennepetal
Preußen Münster II
0-3FT
Holzwickeder SC
Vreden
2-0FT
Victoria Clarholz
Gütersloh
1-2FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Erndtebrück
0-1FT
ASC Dortmund
Meinerzhagen
4-2FT
Westfalia Herne
Thursday, 25th November, 2021
Holzwickeder SC
0-6FT
Paderborn 07 II
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Victoria Clarholz
0-3FT
Gütersloh
ASC Dortmund
4-3FT
Preußen Münster II
Wattenscheid 09
4-0FT
Hammer SpVg
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
3-4FT
Erndtebrück
Kaan-Marienborn
3-0FT
TuS Haltern
Westfalia Rhynern
6-0FT
Meinerzhagen
Schermbeck
2-3FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Ennepetal
0-2FT
Vreden
Thursday, 2nd December, 2021
ASC Dortmund
2-1FT
TuS Haltern
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Vreden
0-3FT
Schermbeck
TuS Haltern
1-3FT
Victoria Clarholz
Erndtebrück
2-1FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Preußen Münster II
4-4FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Meinerzhagen
4-1FT
Holzwickeder SC
Hammer SpVg
2-1FT
Eintracht Rheine
Gütersloh
2-0FT
Ennepetal
Westfalia Herne
2-0FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Paderborn 07 II
3-1FT
ASC Dortmund
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Paderborn 07 II
5-1FT
Meinerzhagen
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Wattenscheid 09
1-1FT
Vreden
Sprockhövel
0-1FT
Hammer SpVg
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
ASC Dortmund
4-3FT
Meinerzhagen
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Victoria Clarholz
2-2FT
Erndtebrück
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
2-2FT
Paderborn 07 II
Kaan-Marienborn
1-1FT
Preußen Münster II
Eintracht Rheine
1-1FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Holzwickeder SC
1-1FT
Westfalia Herne
Schermbeck
1-0FT
Gütersloh
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
TuS Haltern
1-2FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Thursday, 16th December, 2021
Sprockhövel
4-1FT
Wattenscheid 09
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Eintracht Rheine
2-1FT
Sprockhövel
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Erndtebrück
3-2FT
Ennepetal
Meinerzhagen
2-4FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Paderborn 07 II
1-1FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Preußen Münster II
2-0FT
Victoria Clarholz
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Sportfreunde Siegen
1-1FT
Wattenscheid 09
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Ennepetal
0-5FT
TuS Haltern
Westfalia Herne
2-4FT
ASC Dortmund
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Wattenscheid 09
1-0FT
TuS Haltern
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
ASC Dortmund
1-2FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
4-0FT
Westfalia Herne
Kaan-Marienborn
1-0FT
Meinerzhagen
Eintracht Rheine
0-2FT
Gütersloh
Hammer SpVg
2-3FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Victoria Clarholz
2-2FT
Paderborn 07 II
Ennepetal
2-1FT
Preußen Münster II
Schermbeck
4-0FT
Erndtebrück
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Westfalia Rhynern
2-0FT
Holzwickeder SC
Thursday, 10th March, 2022
TuS Haltern
0-2FT
Schermbeck
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
TuS Haltern
2-3FT
Eintracht Rheine
Paderborn 07 II
2-0FT
Ennepetal
Westfalia Rhynern
2-0FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Vreden
1-0FT
Hammer SpVg
Holzwickeder SC
1-5FT
ASC Dortmund
Westfalia Herne
2-5FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Erndtebrück
0-4FT
Wattenscheid 09
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Vreden
0-3FT
Eintracht Rheine
Thursday, 17th March, 2022
Sportfreunde Siegen
1-2FT
Sprockhövel
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
2-0FT
Holzwickeder SC
Kaan-Marienborn
0-0FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Sprockhövel
4-1FT
TuS Haltern
Hammer SpVg
0-0FT
Gütersloh
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Gütersloh
0-0FT
Wattenscheid 09
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Paderborn 07 II
3-0FT
Wattenscheid 09
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
ASC Dortmund
2-2FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
TuS Haltern
0-3FT
Hammer SpVg
Preußen Münster II
3-1FT
Eintracht Rheine
Westfalia Rhynern
2-0FT
Victoria Clarholz
Meinerzhagen
0-1FT
Schermbeck
Gütersloh
1-1FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
Westfalia Herne
1-5FT
Ennepetal
Erndtebrück
1-0FT
Sprockhövel
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Sprockhövel
2-3FT
Vreden
Schermbeck
1-2FT
Paderborn 07 II
Thursday, 31st March, 2022
Meinerzhagen
0-0FT
Victoria Clarholz
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Wattenscheid 09
2-0FT
Preußen Münster II
Eintracht Rheine
2-0FT
Erndtebrück
Victoria Clarholz
2-0FT
Westfalia Herne
Thursday, 7th April, 2022
Ennepetal
0-3FT
Meinerzhagen
Preußen Münster II
3-0FT
Schermbeck
Holzwickeder SC
1-1FT
Kaan-Marienborn
Gütersloh
2-0FT
Sprockhövel
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Sportfreunde Siegen
5-2FT
Vreden

Oberliga: Westfalen League Table

Westfalen
P
W
D
L
Pts
Paderborn 07 II
20
14
4
2
46
Kaan-Marienborn
20
13
5
2
44
Wattenscheid 09
20
13
3
4
42
Westfalia Rhynern
20
13
1
6
40
Gütersloh
20
11
6
3
39
ASC Dortmund
20
11
4
5
37
Eintracht Rheine
20
11
1
8
34
Schermbeck
20
10
2
8
32
Sportfreunde Siegen
20
8
7
5
31
Erndtebrück
20
9
4
7
31
Sprockhövel
20
8
2
10
26
Preußen Münster II
20
7
4
9
25
Vreden
20
7
4
9
25
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
20
5
8
7
23
Hammer SpVg
20
6
4
10
22
Ennepetal
20
6
4
10
22
Victoria Clarholz
20
5
5
10
20
Meinerzhagen
20
5
1
14
16
TuS Haltern
20
4
3
13
15
Holzwickeder SC
20
4
3
13
15
Westfalia Herne
20
1
3
16
6

It's Paderborn 07 II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 46 points after 20 games. The recent form for Paderborn 07 II looks like this: DDWWW. They are followed by Kaan-Marienborn, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Westfalia Herne with 6 points from 20 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons