Parva Liga Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    222
  • Home Wins
    10949%
  • Draws
    6127%
  • Away Wins
    5223%
  • Total Goals
    5432.45
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    19789%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    15068%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    9543%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    5123%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2481.12
  • 2H Goals
    2951.33
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    14465%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    6931%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    15570%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    8337%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1530.69
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1650.74
  • Away Goals (1H)
    950.43
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1300.59
  • Most Goals in 1H
    7333%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    9141%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    5826%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    12175.48
  • Home Cards
    5882.65
  • Away Cards
    6292.83
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    19789%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    17277%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    14264%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    10346%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    7433%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    10346%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    7634%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    12255%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    21009.46
  • Home Corners
    11235.06
  • Away Corners
    9774.40
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    19688%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    18382%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    16173%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    12255%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    10346%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    8438%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    6027%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    4018%

Parva Liga Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Ludogorets
31
77
CSKA 1948 Sofia
32
51
CSKA Sofia
31
42
OFK Pirin
32
40
Botev Plovdiv
32
40
Levski Sofia
31
38
Arda
32
38
Cherno More
31
36
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
32
36
Slavia Sofia
31
35
Beroe
33
31
Botev Vratsa
32
30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
32
27
Tsarsko selo
32
22

Parva Liga Top Scorer

Parva Liga Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Krasen Georgiev
3
7.00
Ivo Andreev
6
6.83
Ivaylo Stoyanov
9
6.56
Georgi Ginchev
13
6.23
Georgi Davidov
10
6.10
Georgi Kabakov
13
6.00
Stanislav Todorov
10
5.70
Vasimir El Hatib
7
5.57
Ivelin Zanev
6
5.50
Valentin Zhelezov
12
5.50
Volen Chinkov
16
5.38
Vladimir Valkov
8
5.38
Dimo Dimov
4
5.25
Radoslav Gidzhenov
9
5.11
Ivaylo Nenkov
4
4.75
Dragomir Draganov
9
4.67
Georgi Kanchev Dimitrov
10
4.40
Nikola Popov
15
4.27
Stanimir Trenchev
11
4.18
Dimitar Dimitrov
4
4.00
Georgi Yulianov Ivanov
6
3.33
Mustafa Shefket
1
3.00

Parva Liga Fixtures

Friday, 23rd July, 2021
Tsarsko selo
0-0FT
Cherno More
Beroe
1-0FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Botev Plovdiv
2-1FT
OFK Pirin
Levski Sofia
1-2FT
Slavia Sofia
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-4FT
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-3FT
Ludogorets
Monday, 26th July, 2021
Botev Vratsa
0-0FT
Arda
Friday, 30th July, 2021
Slavia Sofia
0-0FT
Tsarsko selo
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Botev Vratsa
2-0FT
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
3-0FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1-0FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Monday, 2nd August, 2021
Cherno More
2-0FT
Botev Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
2-3FT
Beroe
Friday, 6th August, 2021
Tsarsko selo
1-2FT
Botev Vratsa
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1-1FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Botev Plovdiv
1-0FT
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
0-2FT
Cherno More
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Levski Sofia
0-2FT
Arda
Friday, 13th August, 2021
OFK Pirin
4-1FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Slavia Sofia
3-2FT
Beroe
Levski Sofia
3-1FT
Tsarsko selo
Monday, 16th August, 2021
Cherno More
0-0FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
1-1FT
Botev Plovdiv
Friday, 20th August, 2021
Tsarsko selo
1-0FT
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
3-1FT
Levski Sofia
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-3FT
Cherno More
Ludogorets
5-0FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-1FT
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1-0FT
OFK Pirin
Monday, 23rd August, 2021
Beroe
1-0FT
Botev Vratsa
Thursday, 26th August, 2021
Tsarsko selo
0-0FT
Botev Plovdiv
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Slavia Sofia
2-1FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
1-1FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Botev Vratsa
0-0FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
2-1FT
Beroe
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Cherno More
0-1FT
CSKA Sofia
OFK Pirin
1-3FT
Ludogorets
Friday, 10th September, 2021
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2-1FT
OFK Pirin
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Ludogorets
2-0FT
Cherno More
CSKA Sofia
1-1FT
Slavia Sofia
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia
5-1FT
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-2FT
Levski Sofia
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Beroe
1-0FT
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
2-1FT
Arda
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Tsarsko selo
0-2FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
3-0FT
OFK Pirin
Botev Plovdiv
2-1FT
Beroe
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Cherno More
1-1FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Sofia
0-0FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Botev Vratsa
2-4FT
CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1-0FT
Ludogorets
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Beroe
1-1FT
Arda
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1FT
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1-0FT
Tsarsko selo
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
CSKA Sofia
2-1FT
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
3-1FT
Botev Vratsa
Monday, 27th September, 2021
OFK Pirin
2-2FT
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1-0FT
Slavia Sofia
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Botev Plovdiv
3-1FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe
1-0FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Botev Vratsa
2-2FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Slavia Sofia
1-1FT
OFK Pirin
Arda
0-3FT
Cherno More
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Tsarsko selo
1-2FT
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
2-4FT
Ludogorets
Friday, 15th October, 2021
OFK Pirin
3-1FT
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-0FT
Arda
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Ludogorets
4-0FT
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1-2FT
Levski Sofia
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Cherno More
1-1FT
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
3-2FT
Botev Plovdiv
Monday, 18th October, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1-0FT
Beroe
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1FT
OFK Pirin
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Tsarsko selo
2-0FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Botev Vratsa
0-0FT
Cherno More
Arda
1-1FT
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
3-0FT
OFK Pirin
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Beroe
0-0FT
CSKA Sofia
Monday, 25th October, 2021
Botev Plovdiv
1-3FT
Ludogorets
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Slavia Sofia
1-0FT
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0-0FT
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
1-0FT
Levski Sofia
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
OFK Pirin
2-1FT
Tsarsko selo
CSKA Sofia
1-3FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
2-0FT
Beroe
Monday, 1st November, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-3FT
Arda
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0-3FT
Beroe
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Cherno More
1-1FT
Tsarsko selo
OFK Pirin
0-1FT
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
0-1FT
Levski Sofia
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Arda
3-2FT
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets
1-0FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Monday, 8th November, 2021
CSKA Sofia
1-0FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Beroe
1-1FT
OFK Pirin
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Tsarsko selo
2-5FT
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
0-2FT
Cherno More
CSKA Sofia
2-1FT
Arda
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-0FT
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Levski Sofia
0-0FT
Botev Vratsa
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Botev Vratsa
0-0FT
Tsarsko selo
Slavia Sofia
0-0FT
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
1-0FT
Beroe
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
OFK Pirin
2-3FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
0-0FT
Levski Sofia
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2-2FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Monday, 29th November, 2021
Ludogorets
2-0FT
CSKA Sofia
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Botev Plovdiv
2-1FT
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
2-1FT
Slavia Sofia
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1FT
Cherno More
Tsarsko selo
0-1FT
Levski Sofia
Thursday, 2nd December, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1-0FT
OFK Pirin
Ludogorets
4-1FT
Arda
CSKA Sofia
2-0FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Botev Vratsa
1-0FT
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2-0FT
Botev Plovdiv
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Slavia Sofia
1-1FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2-4FT
Ludogorets
OFK Pirin
1-1FT
CSKA Sofia
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Cherno More
2-0FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
2-0FT
Tsarsko selo
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-4FT
Botev Vratsa
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2-0FT
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1-1FT
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2-1FT
Tsarsko selo
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
CSKA Sofia
2-0FT
Cherno More
Beroe
1-1FT
Levski Sofia
Monday, 13th December, 2021
Ludogorets
3-5FT
OFK Pirin
Thursday, 16th December, 2021
Arda
2-2FT
CSKA Sofia
Monday, 20th December, 2021
CSKA Sofia
1-0FT
Ludogorets
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Arda
0-4FT
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1-1FT
CSKA Sofia
Friday, 18th February, 2022
Arda
0-2FT
Botev Plovdiv
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Levski Sofia
2-1FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
0-4FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Tsarsko selo
1-2FT
Beroe
Cherno More
1-2FT
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
2-3FT
CSKA Sofia
Monday, 21st February, 2022
OFK Pirin
2-1FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-0FT
Tsarsko selo
CSKA Sofia
4-0FT
Botev Vratsa
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Beroe
1-1FT
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0-2FT
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
3-1FT
Slavia Sofia
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0-3FT
Cherno More
Monday, 28th February, 2022
OFK Pirin
1-0FT
Arda
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Tsarsko selo
0-2FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Cherno More
1-1FT
OFK Pirin
Botev Plovdiv
2-1FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Levski Sofia
0-0FT
CSKA Sofia
Monday, 7th March, 2022
Arda
1-0FT
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
1-2FT
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
3-0FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Friday, 11th March, 2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-2FT
Botev Plovdiv
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1-0FT
Botev Vratsa
Cherno More
2-0FT
Arda
CSKA Sofia
0-0FT
Tsarsko selo
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0FT
Beroe
Ludogorets
2-1FT
Levski Sofia
Monday, 14th March, 2022
OFK Pirin
0-0FT
Slavia Sofia
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Arda
5-1FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Beroe
1-0FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1-1FT
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
1-0FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Botev Vratsa
0-3FT
OFK Pirin
Botev Plovdiv
2-0FT
CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
0-1FT
Cherno More
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Slavia Sofia
1-0FT
Arda
CSKA Sofia
1-0FT
Beroe
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia
4-0FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
0-3FT
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
3-0FT
Botev Plovdiv
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Cherno More
5-0FT
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2-1FT
Tsarsko selo
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Botev Vratsa
2-1FT
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0FT
CSKA Sofia
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Beroe
0-1FT
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
2-0FT
Cherno More
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Arda
0-0FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2-0FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Monday, 11th April, 2022
Tsarsko selo
1-0FT
OFK Pirin
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-0FT
Arda
Beroe
1-0FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Botev Plovdiv
1-0FT
Cherno More
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
CSKA Sofia
0-0FT
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
4-1FT
Slavia Sofia
Monday, 18th April, 2022
OFK Pirin
0-2FT
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1-0FT
Botev Vratsa
Thursday, 21st April, 2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1FT
Beroe
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Arda
3-6FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Monday, 25th April, 2022
Tsarsko selo
1-1FT
Botev Vratsa
OFK Pirin
2-1FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Beroe
2-2FT
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1-0FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Levski Sofia
2-0FT
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
5-0FT
CSKA Sofia
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Slavia Sofia
1-1FT
Cherno More
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Botev Vratsa
0-1FT
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0-0FT
Tsarsko selo
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Botev Plovdiv
1-2FT
Ludogorets
Cherno More
0-1FT
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
3-1FT
Slavia Sofia
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Arda
4-4FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-2FT
Beroe
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Botev Vratsa
1-1FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Tsarsko selo
3-0FT
OFK Pirin
Friday, 13th May, 2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia
5-1FT
Arda
Beroe
1-0FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Ludogorets
1-0FT
Cherno More
Monday, 16th May, 2022
Botev Vratsa
0-0FT
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1-0FT
OFK Pirin
Thursday, 19th May, 2022
CSKA Sofia
0-0FT
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
1-2FT
Levski Sofia
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
1-0FT
Beroe
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Tsarsko selo
1-1FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
OFK Pirin
3-5FT
Botev Vratsa
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Botev Plovdiv
2-1FT
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
0-1FT
Ludogorets
Cherno More
0-0FT
CSKA Sofia
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Botev Plovdiv
2-1FT
Beroe

Parva Liga League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Ludogorets
26
21
1
4
64
CSKA Sofia
26
15
7
4
52
Botev Plovdiv
26
13
7
6
46
Cherno More
26
12
9
5
45
Levski Sofia
26
12
6
8
42
Slavia Sofia
26
9
9
8
36
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26
9
7
10
34
Beroe
26
9
5
12
32
CSKA 1948 Sofia
26
8
6
12
30
Arda
26
7
8
11
29
OFK Pirin
26
7
6
13
27
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
26
6
7
13
25
Botev Vratsa
26
5
7
14
22
Tsarsko selo
26
3
7
16
16

It's Ludogorets who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 64 points after 26 games. The recent form for Ludogorets looks like this: WWDWW. They are followed by CSKA Sofia, who is currently 12 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Tsarsko selo with 16 points from 26 games.

Relegation Round
P
W
D
L
Pts
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
32
8
10
14
34
OFK Pirin
32
9
6
17
33
Botev Vratsa
32
6
10
16
28
Tsarsko selo
32
5
11
16
26

It's Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 34 points after 32 games. The recent form for Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 looks like this: LDDWD. They are followed by OFK Pirin, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Tsarsko selo with 26 points from 32 games.

Championship Round
P
W
D
L
Pts
Ludogorets
31
26
1
4
79
CSKA Sofia
31
16
10
5
58
Botev Plovdiv
31
15
8
8
53
Levski Sofia
31
15
7
9
52
Cherno More
31
12
11
8
47
Slavia Sofia
31
9
10
12
37

It's Ludogorets who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 79 points after 31 games. The recent form for Ludogorets looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by CSKA Sofia, who is currently 21 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Slavia Sofia with 37 points from 31 games.

Conference League Play-off Group
P
W
D
L
Pts
CSKA 1948 Sofia
6
3
2
1
41
Beroe
6
2
3
1
41
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6
0
4
2
38
Arda
6
1
3
2
35

It's CSKA 1948 Sofia who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 41 points after 6 games. The recent form for CSKA 1948 Sofia looks like this: WWDWD. They are followed by Beroe, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Arda with 35 points from 6 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons