Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    270
  • Home Wins
    13149%
  • Draws
    5019%
  • Away Wins
    8933%
  • Total Goals
    9893.66
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    26899%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    23989%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    18870%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    13349%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    10%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    16260%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14052%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    21078%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Diocesano U19
32
95
La Cruz U19 II
32
81
Mérida U19
31
78
Moralo U19
32
70
Montijo U19
32
68
Badajoz U19 II
32
60
Emérita Augusta U19
31
59
Extremadura UD U19
32
57
Plasencia U19
31
53
Villafranca U19
32
51
CP Don Bosco U19
31
50
CD Coria U19
32
50
Castuera U19
32
49
Cacereño U19
32
49
Jerez U19
32
47
Valdelacalzada U19
32
41
Olivenza U19
32
31

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11 Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11 Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Plasencia U19
3-1FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Badajoz U19 II
4-0FT
Olivenza U19
Jerez U19
2-2FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Mérida U19
2-3FT
Castuera U19
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
CD Coria U19
2-3FT
Diocesano U19
Cacereño U19
2-0FT
Villafranca U19
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Diocesano U19
1-1FT
Mérida U19
Castuera U19
2-0FT
Plasencia U19
Moralo U19
3-1FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Montijo U19
1-3FT
Cacereño U19
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Extremadura UD U19
0-1FT
Jerez U19
Olivenza U19
2-3FT
CD Coria U19
Valdelacalzada U19
0-4FT
La Cruz U19 II
CP Don Bosco U19
2-4FT
Badajoz U19 II
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Badajoz U19 II
2-1FT
Extremadura UD U19
Jerez U19
0-3FT
Moralo U19
Castuera U19
2-2FT
Diocesano U19
Mérida U19
6-0FT
Olivenza U19
Emérita Augusta U19
4-1FT
Villafranca U19
Cacereño U19
0-0FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
CD Coria U19
0-1FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Plasencia U19
3-2FT
La Cruz U19 II
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
La Cruz U19 II
4-2FT
Montijo U19
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Diocesano U19
1-0FT
Plasencia U19
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Extremadura UD U19
2-0FT
CD Coria U19
CP Don Bosco U19
1-0FT
Mérida U19
Villafranca U19
1-1FT
Jerez U19
Moralo U19
2-0FT
Badajoz U19 II
Olivenza U19
1-3FT
Castuera U19
Montijo U19
3-0FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
La Cruz U19 II
2-2FT
Cacereño U19
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Badajoz U19 II
1-2FT
Villafranca U19
Plasencia U19
1-1FT
Cacereño U19
Jerez U19
0-3FT
Montijo U19
Emérita Augusta U19
2-0FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Castuera U19
2-2FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Diocesano U19
3-0FT
Olivenza U19
CD Coria U19
1-4FT
Moralo U19
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Extremadura UD U19
2-0FT
Castuera U19
Villafranca U19
1-2FT
CD Coria U19
CP Don Bosco U19
2-2FT
Diocesano U19
La Cruz U19 II
6-2FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Montijo U19
3-1FT
Badajoz U19 II
Olivenza U19
3-1FT
Plasencia U19
Valdelacalzada U19
1-2FT
Jerez U19
Moralo U19
2-1FT
Mérida U19
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Emérita Augusta U19
0-1FT
Extremadura UD U19
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
CD Coria U19
2-2FT
Montijo U19
Diocesano U19
3-0FT
Extremadura UD U19
Jerez U19
1-4FT
La Cruz U19 II
Badajoz U19 II
3-1FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Mérida U19
7-0FT
Villafranca U19
Olivenza U19
0-1FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Castuera U19
2-5FT
Moralo U19
Emérita Augusta U19
2-2FT
Cacereño U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Montijo U19
1-5FT
Mérida U19
Extremadura UD U19
1-0FT
Olivenza U19
CP Don Bosco U19
1-3FT
Plasencia U19
Cacereño U19
1-1FT
Jerez U19
La Cruz U19 II
1-3FT
Badajoz U19 II
Valdelacalzada U19
2-2FT
CD Coria U19
Villafranca U19
1-1FT
Castuera U19
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Moralo U19
0-1FT
Diocesano U19
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Badajoz U19 II
3-1FT
Cacereño U19
Plasencia U19
2-3FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Diocesano U19
7-0FT
Villafranca U19
CP Don Bosco U19
2-1FT
Extremadura UD U19
Castuera U19
2-2FT
Montijo U19
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Mérida U19
2-0FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Villafranca U19
4-2FT
Olivenza U19
Extremadura UD U19
3-1FT
Plasencia U19
La Cruz U19 II
1-1FT
Mérida U19
Valdelacalzada U19
1-3FT
Castuera U19
Emérita Augusta U19
2-1FT
Jerez U19
Montijo U19
1-2FT
Diocesano U19
Moralo U19
2-1FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Cacereño U19
4-0FT
CD Coria U19
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Extremadura UD U19
0-1FT
Moralo U19
Plasencia U19
2-1FT
Jerez U19
Diocesano U19
8-0FT
Valdelacalzada U19
CP Don Bosco U19
3-2FT
Villafranca U19
Olivenza U19
1-0FT
Montijo U19
Castuera U19
3-0FT
La Cruz U19 II
Badajoz U19 II
2-1FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Mérida U19
0-1FT
Cacereño U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Jerez U19
4-4FT
Badajoz U19 II
La Cruz U19 II
3-0FT
Diocesano U19
Villafranca U19
1-3FT
Extremadura UD U19
Valdelacalzada U19
2-0FT
Olivenza U19
Montijo U19
2-0FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Emérita Augusta U19
4-0FT
CD Coria U19
Cacereño U19
1-2FT
Castuera U19
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Moralo U19
4-0FT
Plasencia U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
CD Coria U19
3-3FT
Jerez U19
Extremadura UD U19
3-2FT
Montijo U19
Olivenza U19
0-2FT
La Cruz U19 II
Plasencia U19
4-0FT
Badajoz U19 II
Diocesano U19
3-1FT
Cacereño U19
Mérida U19
4-1FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Moralo U19
2-0FT
Villafranca U19
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
CP Don Bosco U19
3-1FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Badajoz U19 II
3-3FT
CD Coria U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Villafranca U19
0-2FT
Plasencia U19
Jerez U19
2-1FT
Mérida U19
Cacereño U19
3-0FT
Olivenza U19
La Cruz U19 II
1-0FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Emérita Augusta U19
0-1FT
Castuera U19
Montijo U19
1-1FT
Moralo U19
Valdelacalzada U19
1-4FT
Extremadura UD U19
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Mérida U19
0-4FT
Extremadura UD U19
Olivenza U19
0-4FT
Moralo U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Plasencia U19
2-1FT
CD Coria U19
Diocesano U19
2-1FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Extremadura UD U19
1-0FT
La Cruz U19 II
Moralo U19
10-1FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Castuera U19
2-2FT
Jerez U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Mérida U19
6-0FT
Badajoz U19 II
Villafranca U19
3-2FT
Montijo U19
CP Don Bosco U19
3-2FT
Cacereño U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Jerez U19
2-3FT
Diocesano U19
Plasencia U19
3-3FT
Montijo U19
CD Coria U19
2-3FT
Mérida U19
Valdelacalzada U19
1-3FT
Villafranca U19
Cacereño U19
1-0FT
Extremadura UD U19
Badajoz U19 II
2-4FT
Castuera U19
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
La Cruz U19 II
1-1FT
Moralo U19
Emérita Augusta U19
3-1FT
Olivenza U19
Thursday, 23rd December, 2021
CD Coria U19
0-3FT
La Cruz U19 II
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Diocesano U19
7-0FT
Badajoz U19 II
Villafranca U19
2-3FT
La Cruz U19 II
Olivenza U19
2-2FT
Jerez U19
Castuera U19
1-1FT
CD Coria U19
Montijo U19
1-2FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Mérida U19
6-1FT
Plasencia U19
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Diocesano U19
5-0FT
CD Coria U19
Montijo U19
0-2FT
La Cruz U19 II
CP Don Bosco U19
4-3FT
Jerez U19
Castuera U19
0-2FT
Mérida U19
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Valdelacalzada U19
1-1FT
Plasencia U19
Villafranca U19
2-0FT
Cacereño U19
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Plasencia U19
1-0FT
Castuera U19
CD Coria U19
2-0FT
Olivenza U19
Mérida U19
1-1FT
Diocesano U19
Emérita Augusta U19
1-1FT
Moralo U19
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Badajoz U19 II
0-4FT
CP Don Bosco U19
La Cruz U19 II
2-0FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Jerez U19
2-2FT
Extremadura UD U19
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Extremadura UD U19
0-0FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Extremadura UD U19
3-1FT
Badajoz U19 II
CP Don Bosco U19
3-0FT
CD Coria U19
Diocesano U19
2-0FT
Castuera U19
Villafranca U19
1-4FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Olivenza U19
0-2FT
Mérida U19
Moralo U19
5-1FT
Jerez U19
Valdelacalzada U19
3-1FT
Cacereño U19
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
La Cruz U19 II
3-1FT
Plasencia U19
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Moralo U19
0-1FT
Cacereño U19
CP Don Bosco U19
2-0FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Thursday, 3rd February, 2022
Olivenza U19
2-0FT
Badajoz U19 II
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Badajoz U19 II
2-0FT
Moralo U19
CD Coria U19
2-0FT
Extremadura UD U19
Jerez U19
0-3FT
Villafranca U19
Castuera U19
0-2FT
Olivenza U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Mérida U19
2-0FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Emérita Augusta U19
4-6FT
Montijo U19
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Cacereño U19
4-1FT
Montijo U19
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Extremadura UD U19
3-2FT
Mérida U19
Cacereño U19
2-2FT
Plasencia U19
Valdelacalzada U19
0-1FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Olivenza U19
1-1FT
Diocesano U19
Moralo U19
3-1FT
CD Coria U19
Montijo U19
6-1FT
Jerez U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Villafranca U19
0-2FT
Badajoz U19 II
CP Don Bosco U19
3-1FT
Castuera U19
Tuesday, 15th February, 2022
Cacereño U19
1-2FT
La Cruz U19 II
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Plasencia U19
0-6FT
Diocesano U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Badajoz U19 II
1-2FT
Montijo U19
CD Coria U19
3-3FT
Villafranca U19
Jerez U19
2-1FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Mérida U19
1-0FT
Moralo U19
Castuera U19
2-2FT
Extremadura UD U19
Emérita Augusta U19
1-2FT
La Cruz U19 II
Diocesano U19
2-0FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Plasencia U19
1-1FT
Olivenza U19
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Valdelacalzada U19
0-4FT
Badajoz U19 II
Moralo U19
1-0FT
Castuera U19
La Cruz U19 II
5-0FT
Jerez U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Villafranca U19
2-2FT
Mérida U19
Extremadura UD U19
0-4FT
Diocesano U19
Cacereño U19
1-1FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Montijo U19
1-1FT
CD Coria U19
CP Don Bosco U19
4-1FT
Olivenza U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Olivenza U19
1-3FT
Extremadura UD U19
Diocesano U19
1-0FT
Moralo U19
Badajoz U19 II
0-1FT
La Cruz U19 II
Plasencia U19
2-1FT
CP Don Bosco U19
CD Coria U19
3-1FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Jerez U19
1-2FT
Cacereño U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Mérida U19
1-2FT
Montijo U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Villafranca U19
0-3FT
Diocesano U19
Cacereño U19
1-2FT
Badajoz U19 II
Montijo U19
3-0FT
Castuera U19
Emérita Augusta U19
2-2FT
Plasencia U19
Moralo U19
1-1FT
Olivenza U19
Valdelacalzada U19
1-3FT
Mérida U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Extremadura UD U19
3-1FT
CP Don Bosco U19
La Cruz U19 II
2-1FT
CD Coria U19
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Castuera U19
1-5FT
Villafranca U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Castuera U19
2-2FT
Valdelacalzada U19
CD Coria U19
3-0FT
Cacereño U19
CP Don Bosco U19
0-1FT
Moralo U19
Plasencia U19
1-0FT
Extremadura UD U19
Diocesano U19
1-0FT
Montijo U19
Jerez U19
3-1FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Olivenza U19
1-1FT
Villafranca U19
Mérida U19
0-5FT
La Cruz U19 II
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Cacereño U19
1-1FT
Mérida U19
La Cruz U19 II
5-2FT
Castuera U19
Montijo U19
8-1FT
Olivenza U19
Villafranca U19
3-0FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Jerez U19
0-4FT
Plasencia U19
Moralo U19
3-0FT
Extremadura UD U19
Valdelacalzada U19
0-3FT
Diocesano U19
Emérita Augusta U19
1-1FT
Badajoz U19 II
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Diocesano U19
2-0FT
La Cruz U19 II
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Badajoz U19 II
5-0FT
Jerez U19
Plasencia U19
0-2FT
Moralo U19
CD Coria U19
3-5FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Olivenza U19
1-2FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Extremadura UD U19
1-0FT
Villafranca U19
Castuera U19
2-0FT
Cacereño U19
CP Don Bosco U19
1-2FT
Montijo U19
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Montijo U19
2-4FT
Extremadura UD U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Villafranca U19
1-1FT
Moralo U19
Badajoz U19 II
2-1FT
Plasencia U19
Cacereño U19
1-0FT
Diocesano U19
Valdelacalzada U19
3-0FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Emérita Augusta U19
4-2FT
Mérida U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
La Cruz U19 II
6-1FT
Olivenza U19
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Jerez U19
2-2FT
CD Coria U19
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
CD Coria U19
3-1FT
Badajoz U19 II
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Extremadura UD U19
5-2FT
Valdelacalzada U19
CP Don Bosco U19
1-2FT
La Cruz U19 II
Castuera U19
0-3FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Plasencia U19
3-5FT
Villafranca U19
Moralo U19
3-1FT
Montijo U19
Mérida U19
9-1FT
Jerez U19
Olivenza U19
1-2FT
Cacereño U19
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Jerez U19
3-3FT
Castuera U19
Montijo U19
1-0FT
Villafranca U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
CD Coria U19
1-1FT
Plasencia U19
Valdelacalzada U19
4-3FT
Moralo U19
Badajoz U19 II
5-3FT
Mérida U19
Cacereño U19
3-1FT
CP Don Bosco U19
Emérita Augusta U19
0-3FT
Diocesano U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
La Cruz U19 II
6-0FT
Extremadura UD U19
Thursday, 5th May, 2022
Diocesano U19
10-0FT
Jerez U19
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Castuera U19
1-2FT
Badajoz U19 II
Moralo U19
0-1FT
La Cruz U19 II
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Extremadura UD U19
2-1FT
Cacereño U19
Olivenza U19
3-4FT
Emérita Augusta U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Montijo U19
0-5FT
Plasencia U19
Mérida U19
2-2FT
CD Coria U19
Villafranca U19
4-4FT
Valdelacalzada U19
Thursday, 12th May, 2022
La Cruz U19 II
0-0FT
Villafranca U19
Friday, 13th May, 2022
CD Coria U19
1-2FT
Castuera U19
Valdelacalzada U19
3-4FT
Montijo U19
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Cacereño U19
3-2FT
Moralo U19
Jerez U19
3-2FT
Olivenza U19
Badajoz U19 II
0-3FT
Diocesano U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Plasencia U19
1-1FT
Mérida U19
Emérita Augusta U19
1-2FT
CP Don Bosco U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11 League Table

Group 11
P
W
D
L
Pts
Diocesano U19
32
25
5
2
80
La Cruz U19 II
32
23
4
5
73
Moralo U19
32
19
5
8
62
Extremadura UD U19
32
19
2
11
59
Mérida U19
32
14
7
11
49
Badajoz U19 II
32
15
3
14
48
Cacereño U19
32
13
8
11
47
CP Don Bosco U19
32
14
3
15
45
Montijo U19
32
13
5
14
44
Plasencia U19
32
12
8
12
44
Emérita Augusta U19
32
12
5
15
41
Castuera U19
32
10
9
13
39
Villafranca U19
32
9
8
15
35
CD Coria U19
32
7
10
15
31
Jerez U19
32
6
10
16
28
Valdelacalzada U19
32
6
5
21
23
Olivenza U19
32
4
5
23
17
Chinato U19
0
0
0
0
0

It's Diocesano U19 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 80 points after 32 games. The recent form for Diocesano U19 looks like this: WLWWW. They are followed by La Cruz U19 II, who is currently 7 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Chinato U19 with 0 points from 0 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons