Landesliga: Vorarlberg Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    264
  • Home Wins
    11544%
  • Draws
    4919%
  • Away Wins
    10038%
  • Total Goals
    9923.76
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    25496%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    23188%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    19574%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    14153%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    510.19
  • 2H Goals
    590.22
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    239%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    156%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    2610%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    208%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    270.10
  • Home Goals (2H)
    300.11
  • Away Goals (1H)
    240.09
  • Away Goals (2H)
    290.11
  • Most Goals in 1H
    62%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    187%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    104%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    1230.47
  • Home Cards
    710.27
  • Away Cards
    520.20
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    218%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    166%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    114%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    83%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    62%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    16864%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    15559%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    20879%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    2691.02
  • Home Corners
    1440.55
  • Away Corners
    1250.47
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    2710%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    249%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    228%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    197%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    145%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    104%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    62%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    42%

Landesliga: Vorarlberg Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Rheindorf Altach II
31
102
Höchst
32
70
Lochau
31
69
Göfis
31
65
Hard
31
65
Andelsbuch
31
64
Lustenau
31
63
Alberschwende
31
62
Nenzing
31
61
Bizau
31
59
Fussach
31
58
Bezau
31
50
Ludesch
31
48
Meiningen
31
46
Hörbranz
31
39
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
31
39
Schruns
31
32

Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top Scorer

Landesliga: Vorarlberg Fixtures

Friday, 23rd July, 2021
Bezau
0-2FT
Lochau
Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Andelsbuch
0-2FT
Bizau
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0-1FT
Alberschwende
Ludesch
2-2FT
Nenzing
Meiningen
0-0FT
Lustenau
Schruns
0-2FT
Göfis
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
Rheindorf Altach II
8-1FT
Hörbranz
Tuesday, 27th July, 2021
Lochau
3-1FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Wednesday, 28th July, 2021
Hard
3-3FT
Fussach
Lustenau
1-2FT
Ludesch
Alberschwende
1-2FT
Schruns
Höchst
3-1FT
Bezau
Göfis
2-2FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Nenzing
2-3FT
Andelsbuch
Hörbranz
2-3FT
Meiningen
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Rheindorf Altach II
3-3FT
Alberschwende
Bezau
2-2FT
Hard
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0-3FT
Höchst
Ludesch
1-3FT
Hörbranz
Meiningen
0-0FT
Göfis
Schruns
1-2FT
Lochau
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Andelsbuch
1-1FT
Lustenau
Bizau
5-2FT
Nenzing
Wednesday, 4th August, 2021
Fussach
6-0FT
Höchst
Friday, 6th August, 2021
Lochau
3-1FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Lustenau
2-1FT
Bizau
Höchst
5-0FT
Schruns
Fussach
2-0FT
Bezau
Hörbranz
3-4FT
Andelsbuch
Hard
6-1FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Tuesday, 10th August, 2021
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0-1FT
Fussach
Nenzing
0-0FT
Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach II
2-3FT
Höchst
Wednesday, 11th August, 2021
Andelsbuch
3-4FT
Göfis
Ludesch
1-5FT
Alberschwende
Bizau
4-3FT
Hörbranz
Schruns
1-1FT
Hard
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Höchst
3-0FT
Meiningen
Bezau
3-1FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Alberschwende
3-1FT
Andelsbuch
Fussach
5-2FT
Schruns
Hörbranz
1-3FT
Nenzing
Göfis
2-0FT
Bizau
Hard
4-3FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Lochau
3-1FT
Ludesch
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Lustenau
0-1FT
Hörbranz
Bizau
1-3FT
Alberschwende
Nenzing
4-1FT
Göfis
Meiningen
3-3FT
Hard
Rheindorf Altach II
5-2FT
Fussach
Schruns
1-3FT
Bezau
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Ludesch
4-1FT
Höchst
Andelsbuch
3-3FT
Lochau
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Bezau
1-2FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Alberschwende
4-4FT
Nenzing
Lochau
4-4FT
Bizau
Göfis
3-2FT
Lustenau
Hard
1-0FT
Ludesch
Fussach
5-0FT
Meiningen
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0-0FT
Schruns
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Höchst
1-4FT
Andelsbuch
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
Alberschwende
1-1FT
Meiningen
Göfis
3-0FT
Ludesch
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Bizau
1-2FT
Höchst
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Lustenau
0-1FT
Alberschwende
Ludesch
2-1FT
Fussach
Meiningen
1-3FT
Bezau
Hörbranz
0-4FT
Göfis
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Andelsbuch
4-1FT
Hard
Nenzing
0-2FT
Lochau
Rheindorf Altach II
10-0FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
2-2FT
Meiningen
Hard
3-0FT
Bizau
Alberschwende
3-1FT
Hörbranz
Lochau
2-7FT
Lustenau
Fussach
2-2FT
Andelsbuch
Höchst
1-3FT
Nenzing
Bezau
4-1FT
Ludesch
Schruns
0-5FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Meiningen
0-1FT
Lochau
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Lustenau
3-3FT
Höchst
Andelsbuch
4-1FT
Bezau
Hörbranz
0-1FT
Lochau
Göfis
1-2FT
Alberschwende
Ludesch
3-2FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Meiningen
1-3FT
Schruns
Bizau
3-1FT
Fussach
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Nenzing
4-0FT
Hard
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0-4FT
Andelsbuch
Hard
1-2FT
Lustenau
Fussach
0-0FT
Nenzing
Lochau
2-1FT
Göfis
Bezau
2-3FT
Bizau
Schruns
1-2FT
Ludesch
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Höchst
2-2FT
Hörbranz
Rheindorf Altach II
3-1FT
Meiningen
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Alberschwende
4-3FT
Lochau
Bizau
2-0FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Göfis
4-3FT
Höchst
Ludesch
1-4FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Lustenau
3-0FT
Fussach
Andelsbuch
4-1FT
Schruns
Nenzing
4-0FT
Bezau
Hörbranz
3-3FT
Hard
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0-4FT
Nenzing
Hard
2-2FT
Göfis
Fussach
5-2FT
Hörbranz
Bezau
0-2FT
Lustenau
Schruns
1-0FT
Bizau
Meiningen
1-1FT
Ludesch
Rheindorf Altach II
5-1FT
Andelsbuch
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Höchst
0-2FT
Alberschwende
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Lustenau
4-2FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Alberschwende
2-0FT
Hard
Andelsbuch
1-2FT
Meiningen
Lochau
3-1FT
Höchst
Göfis
2-1FT
Fussach
Hörbranz
2-3FT
Bezau
Bizau
2-0FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Nenzing
1-0FT
Schruns
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
2-1FT
Hörbranz
Fussach
0-2FT
Alberschwende
Bezau
3-4FT
Göfis
Hard
0-3FT
Lochau
Schruns
1-0FT
Lustenau
Ludesch
5-2FT
Andelsbuch
Meiningen
1-1FT
Bizau
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Rheindorf Altach II
4-0FT
Nenzing
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
2-3FT
Göfis
Fussach
3-3FT
Lochau
Ludesch
0-2FT
Bizau
Hard
4-4FT
Höchst
Bezau
1-0FT
Alberschwende
Schruns
0-0FT
Hörbranz
Meiningen
0-3FT
Nenzing
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Rheindorf Altach II
7-1FT
Lustenau
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Lochau
4-0FT
Bezau
Höchst
4-0FT
Fussach
Hörbranz
0-0FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Lustenau
3-4FT
Meiningen
Alberschwende
5-1FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Göfis
2-1FT
Schruns
Nenzing
5-0FT
Ludesch
Bizau
1-3FT
Andelsbuch
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Fussach
1-1FT
Hard
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
1-1FT
Lochau
Bezau
1-4FT
Höchst
Ludesch
1-2FT
Lustenau
Meiningen
1-0FT
Hörbranz
Rheindorf Altach II
4-0FT
Göfis
Schruns
1-2FT
Alberschwende
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Andelsbuch
1-0FT
Nenzing
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Hard
0-0FT
Bezau
Lustenau
0-1FT
Andelsbuch
Alberschwende
0-3FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Lochau
2-2FT
Schruns
Höchst
3-5FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Göfis
1-2FT
Meiningen
Hörbranz
1-2FT
Ludesch
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Nenzing
3-3FT
Bizau
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Bizau
1-0FT
Lustenau
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
1-3FT
Hard
Schruns
2-4FT
Höchst
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Rheindorf Altach II
5-1FT
Lochau
Andelsbuch
3-0FT
Hörbranz
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Bezau
1-1FT
Fussach
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Hard
2-0FT
Schruns
Lustenau
4-0FT
Nenzing
Lochau
1-1FT
Meiningen
Hörbranz
2-0FT
Bizau
Alberschwende
2-0FT
Ludesch
Fussach
2-1FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Höchst
0-6FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Göfis
1-0FT
Andelsbuch
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Meiningen
3-2FT
Höchst
Rheindorf Altach II
2-1FT
Hard
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
4-1FT
Bezau
Nenzing
2-2FT
Hörbranz
Andelsbuch
1-3FT
Alberschwende
Schruns
1-2FT
Fussach
Bizau
1-2FT
Göfis
Ludesch
2-1FT
Lochau
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Hard
3-0FT
Meiningen
Fussach
2-5FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Alberschwende
1-1FT
Bizau
Göfis
0-0FT
Nenzing
Höchst
1-2FT
Ludesch
Lochau
2-0FT
Andelsbuch
Bezau
3-0FT
Schruns
Hörbranz
0-2FT
Lustenau
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Rheindorf Altach II
0-1FT
Bezau
Lustenau
2-1FT
Göfis
Bizau
0-0FT
Lochau
Schruns
1-2FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Ludesch
1-2FT
Hard
Meiningen
5-1FT
Fussach
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Andelsbuch
0-2FT
Höchst
Nenzing
1-2FT
Alberschwende
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0-2FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Alberschwende
0-2FT
Lustenau
Hard
3-1FT
Andelsbuch
Lochau
0-4FT
Nenzing
Höchst
2-2FT
Bizau
Fussach
1-1FT
Ludesch
Göfis
1-0FT
Hörbranz
Bezau
3-2FT
Meiningen
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Ludesch
0-1FT
Göfis
Meiningen
4-1FT
Alberschwende
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Rheindorf Altach II
1-0FT
Schruns
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Lustenau
2-2FT
Lochau
Andelsbuch
0-1FT
Fussach
Hörbranz
0-4FT
Alberschwende
Bizau
4-2FT
Hard
Ludesch
2-4FT
Bezau
Meiningen
2-1FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Nenzing
1-1FT
Höchst
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
3-1FT
Ludesch
Hard
2-1FT
Nenzing
Alberschwende
1-1FT
Göfis
Lochau
3-0FT
Hörbranz
Fussach
2-2FT
Bizau
Höchst
2-3FT
Lustenau
Bezau
0-3FT
Andelsbuch
Schruns
2-0FT
Meiningen
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Lustenau
3-1FT
Hard
Bizau
1-3FT
Bezau
Göfis
3-0FT
Lochau
Hörbranz
1-4FT
Höchst
Ludesch
2-3FT
Schruns
Meiningen
3-3FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Andelsbuch
3-2FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Nenzing
1-4FT
Fussach
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
Hard
3-0FT
Hörbranz
Höchst
2-3FT
Göfis
Lochau
4-0FT
Alberschwende
Rheindorf Altach II
2-1FT
Ludesch
Bezau
3-0FT
Nenzing
Schruns
2-3FT
Andelsbuch
Thursday, 26th May, 2022
Fussach
0-3FT
Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0-1FT
Bizau
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Göfis
2-1FT
Hard
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Alberschwende
1-0FT
Höchst
Bizau
4-2FT
Schruns
Ludesch
5-1FT
Meiningen
Hörbranz
2-1FT
Fussach
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Lustenau
4-0FT
Bezau
Andelsbuch
1-3FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Nenzing
2-3FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Friday, 3rd June, 2022
Fussach
1-4FT
Göfis
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
2-2FT
Lustenau
Hard
2-1FT
Alberschwende
Schruns
0-3FT
Nenzing
Höchst
3-4FT
Lochau
Bezau
1-2FT
Hörbranz
Rheindorf Altach II
1-4FT
Bizau
Meiningen
2-3FT
Andelsbuch
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Lustenau
4-1FT
Schruns
Alberschwende
3-1FT
Fussach
Andelsbuch
2-4FT
Ludesch
Lochau
0-0FT
Hard
Bizau
3-3FT
Meiningen
Göfis
2-0FT
Bezau
Nenzing
4-1FT
Rheindorf Altach II
Hörbranz
3-1FT
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

Landesliga: Vorarlberg League Table

Vorarlberg
P
W
D
L
Pts
Göfis
32
21
5
6
68
Rheindorf Altach II
32
20
4
8
64
Alberschwende
32
19
6
7
63
Lochau
32
17
9
6
60
Lustenau
32
17
6
9
57
Bizau
32
14
8
10
50
Hard
32
13
10
9
49
Andelsbuch
32
15
3
14
48
Nenzing
32
13
8
11
47
Bezau
32
12
4
16
40
Höchst
32
11
5
16
38
Fussach
32
10
8
14
38
Meiningen
32
9
10
13
37
Ludesch
32
11
3
18
36
Hörbranz
32
7
5
20
26
Schruns
32
6
4
22
22
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
32
6
4
22
22

It's Göfis who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 68 points after 32 games. The recent form for Göfis looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Rheindorf Altach II, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Blau-Weiß Feldkirch with 22 points from 32 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons