4. Liga Division A Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    239
  • Home Wins
    12452%
  • Draws
    3916%
  • Away Wins
    7632%
  • Total Goals
    8713.64
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    23498%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    20887%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    16469%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    11749%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3741.56
  • 2H Goals
    4461.87
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    18477%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    10745%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    19080%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    13858%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2100.88
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2731.14
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1640.69
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1730.72
  • Most Goals in 1H
    7230%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    9640%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    5423%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    2320.97
  • Home Cards
    1060.44
  • Away Cards
    1260.53
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    4619%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    3213%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    198%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    115%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    63%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    13657%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    11649%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    18477%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    6552.74
  • Home Corners
    3601.51
  • Away Corners
    2951.23
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    6025%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    5824%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    5222%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    4418%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    3515%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    2912%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    2310%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    156%

4. Liga Division A Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Prestice
30
88
České Budějovice II
29
80
Klatovy
30
68
Rokycany
30
67
Petřín Plzeň
29
64
Sokol Lom
30
64
Spartak Sobeslav
30
61
Otava Katovice
30
60
Doubravka
30
59
Marianske Lazne
30
51
Slavoj Mýto
30
42
Tatran Sedlcany
30
39
Hvězda Cheb
30
35
Hořovicko
30
35
Jindrichuv Hradec
30
34
Český lev - Union Beroun
30
24

4. Liga Division A Top Scorer

4. Liga Division A Fixtures

Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Marianske Lazne
2-6FT
Prestice
Petřín Plzeň
2-1FT
Hvězda Cheb
Český lev - Union Beroun
2-1FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Hořovicko
1-1FT
Doubravka
Rokycany
0-5FT
Sokol Lom
Klatovy
2-1FT
České Budějovice II
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Slavoj Mýto
3-1FT
Otava Katovice
Tatran Sedlcany
1-2FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
České Budějovice II
5-0FT
Hvězda Cheb
Prestice
1-1FT
Rokycany
Otava Katovice
3-1FT
Marianske Lazne
Klatovy
3-0FT
Slavoj Mýto
Doubravka
1-1FT
Petřín Plzeň
Spartak Sobeslav
3-0FT
Hořovicko
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Sokol Lom
3-0FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Jindrichuv Hradec
2-1FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Rokycany
3-0FT
Otava Katovice
Petřín Plzeň
4-2FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Marianske Lazne
4-1FT
Klatovy
Český lev - Union Beroun
1-4FT
Prestice
Hořovicko
1-4FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Hvězda Cheb
2-1FT
Doubravka
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Slavoj Mýto
0-4FT
České Budějovice II
Tatran Sedlcany
0-6FT
Sokol Lom
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
České Budějovice II
1-0FT
Doubravka
Prestice
6-0FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Otava Katovice
5-1FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Klatovy
2-0FT
Rokycany
Spartak Sobeslav
3-0FT
Hvězda Cheb
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Sokol Lom
2-1FT
Hořovicko
Jindrichuv Hradec
2-2FT
Petřín Plzeň
Slavoj Mýto
3-0FT
Marianske Lazne
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Rokycany
0-0FT
Slavoj Mýto
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Marianske Lazne
1-0FT
České Budějovice II
Petřín Plzeň
0-1FT
Sokol Lom
Český lev - Union Beroun
0-2FT
Klatovy
Hořovicko
1-1FT
Prestice
Hvězda Cheb
0-1FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Doubravka
1-0FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Tatran Sedlcany
1-4FT
Otava Katovice
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Marianske Lazne
2-0FT
Rokycany
České Budějovice II
1-0FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Prestice
5-2FT
Petřín Plzeň
Otava Katovice
6-0FT
Hořovicko
Klatovy
2-0FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Slavoj Mýto
2-1FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Jindrichuv Hradec
2-3FT
Doubravka
Sokol Lom
2-1FT
Hvězda Cheb
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Petřín Plzeň
7-0FT
Otava Katovice
Český lev - Union Beroun
1-4FT
Marianske Lazne
Hořovicko
0-3FT
Klatovy
Hvězda Cheb
1-3FT
Prestice
Rokycany
3-4FT
České Budějovice II
Doubravka
4-5FT
Sokol Lom
Spartak Sobeslav
7-1FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Tatran Sedlcany
2-2FT
Slavoj Mýto
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Marianske Lazne
2-2FT
Tatran Sedlcany
České Budějovice II
7-0FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Otava Katovice
3-0FT
Hvězda Cheb
Prestice
2-2FT
Doubravka
Rokycany
1-0FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Klatovy
3-3FT
Petřín Plzeň
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Slavoj Mýto
5-1FT
Hořovicko
Sokol Lom
3-1FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Petřín Plzeň
3-1FT
Slavoj Mýto
Český lev - Union Beroun
1-4FT
České Budějovice II
Hořovicko
2-1FT
Marianske Lazne
Doubravka
1-3FT
Otava Katovice
Jindrichuv Hradec
1-4FT
Sokol Lom
Spartak Sobeslav
3-4FT
Prestice
Hvězda Cheb
3-1FT
Klatovy
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Tatran Sedlcany
0-4FT
Rokycany
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Petřín Plzeň
3-3FT
České Budějovice II
Otava Katovice
4-2FT
Klatovy
Prestice
2-0FT
Slavoj Mýto
Doubravka
3-2FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Spartak Sobeslav
5-1FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Sokol Lom
3-3FT
Marianske Lazne
Jindrichuv Hradec
0-2FT
Rokycany
Hvězda Cheb
3-2FT
Hořovicko
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Marianske Lazne
1-1FT
Petřín Plzeň
Český lev - Union Beroun
4-1FT
Tatran Sedlcany
České Budějovice II
3-1FT
Sokol Lom
Prestice
4-1FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Otava Katovice
1-2FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Rokycany
2-1FT
Hořovicko
Klatovy
0-0FT
Doubravka
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Slavoj Mýto
1-0FT
Hvězda Cheb
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Petřín Plzeň
4-0FT
Rokycany
Hořovicko
1-1FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Doubravka
1-1FT
Slavoj Mýto
Spartak Sobeslav
2-2FT
Klatovy
Sokol Lom
0-0FT
Prestice
Hvězda Cheb
0-2FT
Marianske Lazne
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Jindrichuv Hradec
3-1FT
Otava Katovice
Tatran Sedlcany
2-5FT
České Budějovice II
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Marianske Lazne
1-4FT
Doubravka
České Budějovice II
0-1FT
Prestice
Otava Katovice
1-4FT
Sokol Lom
Rokycany
2-1FT
Hvězda Cheb
Klatovy
6-2FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Český lev - Union Beroun
0-1FT
Petřín Plzeň
Slavoj Mýto
1-0FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Tatran Sedlcany
2-1FT
Hořovicko
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Petřín Plzeň
2-2FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Hořovicko
1-4FT
České Budějovice II
Prestice
2-0FT
Otava Katovice
Doubravka
5-2FT
Rokycany
Spartak Sobeslav
2-3FT
Marianske Lazne
Sokol Lom
1-3FT
Klatovy
Hvězda Cheb
1-1FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Jindrichuv Hradec
2-0FT
Slavoj Mýto
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Marianske Lazne
1-1FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
České Budějovice II
2-2FT
Otava Katovice
Hořovicko
1-3FT
Petřín Plzeň
Rokycany
0-1FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Klatovy
1-4FT
Prestice
Slavoj Mýto
1-1FT
Sokol Lom
Český lev - Union Beroun
0-4FT
Doubravka
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Tatran Sedlcany
4-0FT
Hvězda Cheb
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Otava Katovice
3-2FT
Slavoj Mýto
Prestice
2-0FT
Marianske Lazne
Doubravka
0-3FT
Hořovicko
Spartak Sobeslav
0-3FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Sokol Lom
2-1FT
Rokycany
České Budějovice II
0-0FT
Klatovy
Hvězda Cheb
0-5FT
Petřín Plzeň
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Jindrichuv Hradec
1-0FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Marianske Lazne
1-1FT
Otava Katovice
Petřín Plzeň
0-3FT
Doubravka
Rokycany
2-3FT
Prestice
Český lev - Union Beroun
1-0FT
Sokol Lom
Hořovicko
0-3FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Hvězda Cheb
1-1FT
České Budějovice II
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Slavoj Mýto
3-1FT
Klatovy
Tatran Sedlcany
2-1FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Prestice
3-0FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
České Budějovice II
3-1FT
Slavoj Mýto
Otava Katovice
3-2FT
Rokycany
Klatovy
3-2FT
Marianske Lazne
Doubravka
0-2FT
Hvězda Cheb
Spartak Sobeslav
1-2FT
Petřín Plzeň
Sokol Lom
2-0FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Jindrichuv Hradec
2-2FT
Hořovicko
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Petřín Plzeň
1-1FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Hvězda Cheb
0-0FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Rokycany
2-3FT
Klatovy
Doubravka
1-0FT
České Budějovice II
Český lev - Union Beroun
1-1FT
Otava Katovice
Hořovicko
1-0FT
Sokol Lom
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Tatran Sedlcany
1-2FT
Prestice
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Prestice
4-0FT
Hořovicko
České Budějovice II
4-1FT
Marianske Lazne
Otava Katovice
3-2FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Klatovy
5-0FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Spartak Sobeslav
1-1FT
Doubravka
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Sokol Lom
1-1FT
Petřín Plzeň
Jindrichuv Hradec
0-2FT
Hvězda Cheb
Slavoj Mýto
1-4FT
Rokycany
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Doubravka
2-0FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Petřín Plzeň
1-4FT
Prestice
Rokycany
8-2FT
Marianske Lazne
Hořovicko
0-3FT
Otava Katovice
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Hvězda Cheb
1-1FT
Sokol Lom
Spartak Sobeslav
2-0FT
České Budějovice II
Český lev - Union Beroun
3-0FT
Slavoj Mýto
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Tatran Sedlcany
2-3FT
Klatovy
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Marianske Lazne
2-2FT
Slavoj Mýto
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Marianske Lazne
2-0FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
České Budějovice II
3-1FT
Rokycany
Prestice
6-0FT
Hvězda Cheb
Otava Katovice
3-0FT
Petřín Plzeň
Klatovy
2-1FT
Hořovicko
Slavoj Mýto
4-1FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Jindrichuv Hradec
1-3FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Sokol Lom
0-2FT
Doubravka
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Petřín Plzeň
4-1FT
Klatovy
Hvězda Cheb
1-0FT
Otava Katovice
Doubravka
0-1FT
Prestice
Spartak Sobeslav
1-0FT
Sokol Lom
Český lev - Union Beroun
0-6FT
Rokycany
Hořovicko
4-2FT
Slavoj Mýto
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Jindrichuv Hradec
0-1FT
České Budějovice II
Tatran Sedlcany
4-2FT
Marianske Lazne
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Marianske Lazne
0-1FT
Hořovicko
Prestice
2-1FT
Spartak Sobeslav
České Budějovice II
6-0FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Otava Katovice
2-1FT
Doubravka
Rokycany
6-0FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Klatovy
4-2FT
Hvězda Cheb
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Slavoj Mýto
1-0FT
Petřín Plzeň
Sokol Lom
1-2FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Petřín Plzeň
4-0FT
Marianske Lazne
Hvězda Cheb
3-0FT
Slavoj Mýto
Doubravka
4-2FT
Klatovy
Spartak Sobeslav
3-0FT
Otava Katovice
Hořovicko
3-1FT
Rokycany
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Jindrichuv Hradec
0-6FT
Prestice
Sokol Lom
3-3FT
České Budějovice II
Tatran Sedlcany
1-2FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Rokycany
1-1FT
Petřín Plzeň
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Marianske Lazne
1-3FT
Hvězda Cheb
České Budějovice II
4-1FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Prestice
2-0FT
Sokol Lom
Otava Katovice
1-0FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Klatovy
0-2FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Český lev - Union Beroun
0-2FT
Hořovicko
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Slavoj Mýto
0-1FT
Doubravka
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Petřín Plzeň
5-2FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Hvězda Cheb
1-3FT
Rokycany
Prestice
1-1FT
České Budějovice II
Doubravka
4-0FT
Marianske Lazne
Spartak Sobeslav
3-0FT
Slavoj Mýto
Hořovicko
2-0FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Jindrichuv Hradec
0-3FT
Klatovy
Sokol Lom
3-1FT
Otava Katovice
Friday, 3rd June, 2022
Otava Katovice
1-2FT
Prestice
Rokycany
0-1FT
Doubravka
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Marianske Lazne
3-0FT
Spartak Sobeslav
České Budějovice II
7-0FT
Hořovicko
Klatovy
3-0FT
Sokol Lom
Český lev - Union Beroun
1-1FT
Hvězda Cheb
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Slavoj Mýto
5-2FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Tatran Sedlcany
1-2FT
Petřín Plzeň
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Prestice
3-1FT
Klatovy
Spartak Sobeslav
4-1FT
Rokycany
Otava Katovice
0-3FT
České Budějovice II
Hvězda Cheb
5-0FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Doubravka
2-0FT
Český lev - Union Beroun
Petřín Plzeň
0-1FT
Hořovicko
Jindrichuv Hradec
1-5FT
Marianske Lazne
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
Sokol Lom
6-1FT
Slavoj Mýto
Wednesday, 15th June, 2022
Klatovy
2-2FT
Otava Katovice
Slavoj Mýto
0-2FT
Prestice
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Marianske Lazne
2-4FT
Sokol Lom
České Budějovice II
4-1FT
Petřín Plzeň
Rokycany
2-0FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Český lev - Union Beroun
0-4FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Tatran Sedlcany
1-5FT
Doubravka
Hořovicko
0-0FT
Hvězda Cheb

4. Liga Division A League Table

Division A
P
W
D
L
Pts
Prestice
30
25
5
0
80
České Budějovice II
30
19
6
5
63
Klatovy
30
17
4
9
55
Doubravka
30
16
5
9
53
Sokol Lom
30
15
6
9
51
15
7
6
2
27
Otava Katovice
30
15
4
11
49
Spartak Sobeslav
30
15
3
12
48
Petřín Plzeň
30
13
9
8
48
Rokycany
30
12
3
15
39
Slavoj Mýto
30
10
5
15
35
Marianske Lazne
30
9
6
15
33
Hvězda Cheb
30
9
6
15
33
Hořovicko
30
9
5
16
32
Jindrichuv Hradec
30
7
4
19
25
Český lev - Union Beroun
30
5
4
21
19
Tatran Sedlcany
30
5
3
22
18

It's Prestice who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 80 points after 30 games. The recent form for Prestice looks like this: WDWWW. They are followed by České Budějovice II, who is currently 17 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Tatran Sedlcany with 18 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons