Tercera - Group 13 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    297
  • Home Wins
    14549%
  • Draws
    7626%
  • Away Wins
    7626%
  • Total Goals
    7502.53
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    27492%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    21472%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    13345%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    7325%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2190.74
  • 2H Goals
    3291.11
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    14649%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    5418%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    17358%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    9733%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1270.43
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2080.70
  • Away Goals (1H)
    920.31
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1210.41
  • Most Goals in 1H
    5318%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    10435%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    6321%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    6852.31
  • Home Cards
    3361.13
  • Away Cards
    3491.18
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    11739%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    10435%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    8428%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    5820%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    3612%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    13646%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    9532%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    17459%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    10793.63
  • Home Corners
    6102.05
  • Away Corners
    4691.58
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    10736%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    9030%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    7325%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    5820%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    4314%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    3010%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    258%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    207%

Tercera - Group 13 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Yeclano
33
69
Cartagena II
33
59
Lorca Deportiva
33
49
UCAM Murcia II
33
48
Racing Murcia
33
48
Archena Sport
33
47
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
33
47
Real Murcia II
33
46
La Union Atletico
33
43
UD Caravaca
33
42
El Palmar
33
39
Deportiva Minera
33
37
Lorca Deportiva II
21
36
Cartagena FC
33
34
Bullense
33
33
Mazarrón FC
33
32
Bala Azul
33
29
Huércal-Overa
33
26
FC Pinatar
20
26
Los Garres
33
22

Tercera - Group 13 Top Scorer

Tercera - Group 13 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
David Campos Salinas
1
0.00
José Belando Muñoz
2
0.00
David Gil Gallego
2
0.00
Amine Laguenani Merizak
1
0.00
Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez
1
0.00
Jesús Izquierdo García
1
0.00
Adrián Kilian Moreno Muñoz
1
0.00
Álvaro Olmos Abellán
1
0.00
Alejandro Berenguer Castejón
1
0.00

Tercera - Group 13 Fixtures

Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Archena Sport
1-1FT
Mazarrón FC
Real Murcia II
2-0FT
Bullense
Cartagena FC
2-3FT
Yeclano
Racing Murcia
1-0FT
Cartagena II
Deportiva Minera
2-1FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
El Palmar
3-1FT
Bala Azul
Los Garres
3-0FT
UCAM Murcia II
Huércal-Overa
2-2FT
UD Caravaca
Lorca Deportiva
1-2FT
La Union Atletico
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Cartagena II
5-1FT
Lorca Deportiva
Mazarrón FC
1-1FT
El Palmar
UCAM Murcia II
1-1FT
Huércal-Overa
Yeclano
4-2FT
Real Murcia II
Bullense
1-1FT
Racing Murcia
La Union Atletico
0-0FT
Los Garres
Bala Azul
1-0FT
Deportiva Minera
UD Caravaca
1-2FT
Archena Sport
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2-1FT
Cartagena FC
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
El Palmar
0-0FT
UD Caravaca
Archena Sport
0-0FT
UCAM Murcia II
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Real Murcia II
1-0FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
2-0FT
Bullense
Cartagena FC
0-1FT
Bala Azul
Racing Murcia
1-4FT
Yeclano
La Union Atletico
1-2FT
Cartagena II
Los Garres
0-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Deportiva Minera
3-1FT
Mazarrón FC
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Cartagena II
4-0FT
Los Garres
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
UCAM Murcia II
3-2FT
El Palmar
Yeclano
3-0FT
Lorca Deportiva
Mazarrón FC
0-2FT
Cartagena FC
Bullense
1-0FT
La Union Atletico
Bala Azul
0-0FT
Real Murcia II
Huércal-Overa
2-1FT
Archena Sport
UD Caravaca
2-0FT
Deportiva Minera
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2-1FT
Racing Murcia
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Cartagena II
1-1FT
Bullense
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
La Union Atletico
0-1FT
Yeclano
Real Murcia II
4-0FT
Mazarrón FC
El Palmar
0-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Los Garres
1-1FT
Archena Sport
Cartagena FC
0-0FT
UD Caravaca
Racing Murcia
1-1FT
Bala Azul
Deportiva Minera
2-0FT
UCAM Murcia II
Lorca Deportiva
6-5FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Archena Sport
3-0FT
El Palmar
Bala Azul
0-3FT
Lorca Deportiva
Huércal-Overa
2-1FT
Deportiva Minera
Real Murcia II
3-2FT
UD Caravaca
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
3-0FT
La Union Atletico
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
UCAM Murcia II
2-0FT
Cartagena FC
Yeclano
0-2FT
Cartagena II
Mazarrón FC
0-1FT
Racing Murcia
Bullense
1-0FT
Los Garres
Wednesday, 13th October, 2021
Racing Murcia
2-0FT
UD Caravaca
Real Murcia II
1-2FT
UCAM Murcia II
La Union Atletico
3-0FT
Bala Azul
Cartagena FC
2-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Cartagena II
2-0FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Los Garres
1-1FT
El Palmar
Deportiva Minera
0-1FT
Archena Sport
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Mazarrón FC
1-1FT
La Union Atletico
El Palmar
1-0FT
Deportiva Minera
Yeclano
2-0FT
Los Garres
UCAM Murcia II
0-0FT
Racing Murcia
Archena Sport
1-3FT
Cartagena FC
Bala Azul
1-1FT
Cartagena II
UD Caravaca
3-0FT
Lorca Deportiva
Huércal-Overa
4-1FT
Real Murcia II
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2-1FT
Bullense
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Mazarrón FC
0-1FT
Lorca Deportiva
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Real Murcia II
2-2FT
Archena Sport
Yeclano
1-1FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
La Union Atletico
3-2FT
UD Caravaca
Cartagena II
1-0FT
Mazarrón FC
Racing Murcia
2-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Bullense
1-0FT
Bala Azul
Los Garres
1-0FT
Deportiva Minera
Cartagena FC
1-0FT
El Palmar
Lorca Deportiva
2-0FT
UCAM Murcia II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Archena Sport
1-2FT
Racing Murcia
Bala Azul
0-1FT
Yeclano
Mazarrón FC
1-2FT
Bullense
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
UCAM Murcia II
1-0FT
La Union Atletico
El Palmar
0-1FT
Real Murcia II
Huércal-Overa
0-2FT
Lorca Deportiva
Deportiva Minera
0-1FT
Cartagena FC
UD Caravaca
1-1FT
Cartagena II
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
3-1FT
Los Garres
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Lorca Deportiva
2-1FT
Archena Sport
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Real Murcia II
3-1FT
Deportiva Minera
Cartagena II
3-2FT
UCAM Murcia II
Los Garres
2-1FT
Cartagena FC
Racing Murcia
4-0FT
El Palmar
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2-0FT
Bala Azul
Yeclano
2-0FT
Mazarrón FC
Bullense
2-0FT
UD Caravaca
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Archena Sport
1-2FT
La Union Atletico
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
El Palmar
0-0FT
Lorca Deportiva
UD Caravaca
1-1FT
Yeclano
Cartagena FC
2-0FT
Real Murcia II
Deportiva Minera
1-3FT
Racing Murcia
Huércal-Overa
0-1FT
Cartagena II
Mazarrón FC
1-1FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Bullense
2-2FT
UCAM Murcia II
Bala Azul
2-1FT
Los Garres
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
La Union Atletico
3-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
La Union Atletico
2-0FT
El Palmar
Lorca Deportiva
4-1FT
Deportiva Minera
Racing Murcia
2-2FT
Cartagena FC
Yeclano
1-1FT
UCAM Murcia II
Bullense
0-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Los Garres
1-1FT
Real Murcia II
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1-3FT
UD Caravaca
Bala Azul
1-1FT
Mazarrón FC
Cartagena II
2-0FT
Archena Sport
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Huércal-Overa
0-4FT
Yeclano
UCAM Murcia II
0-1FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
El Palmar
1-1FT
Cartagena II
Real Murcia II
0-0FT
Racing Murcia
Cartagena FC
0-0FT
Lorca Deportiva
Deportiva Minera
1-1FT
La Union Atletico
UD Caravaca
1-1FT
Bala Azul
Mazarrón FC
1-0FT
Los Garres
Archena Sport
1-2FT
Bullense
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
3-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Los Garres
1-2FT
Racing Murcia
Yeclano
1-0FT
Archena Sport
Bullense
1-0FT
El Palmar
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
La Union Atletico
1-0FT
Cartagena FC
Cartagena II
4-0FT
Deportiva Minera
Mazarrón FC
3-0FT
UD Caravaca
UCAM Murcia II
0-1FT
Bala Azul
Lorca Deportiva
1-1FT
Real Murcia II
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Bullense
0-5FT
Yeclano
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Archena Sport
2-2FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
UCAM Murcia II
3-1FT
Mazarrón FC
Los Garres
1-1FT
UD Caravaca
Real Murcia II
2-3FT
La Union Atletico
El Palmar
0-0FT
Yeclano
Racing Murcia
2-2FT
Lorca Deportiva
Cartagena FC
0-3FT
Cartagena II
Deportiva Minera
2-1FT
Bullense
Huércal-Overa
1-2FT
Bala Azul
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
UD Caravaca
0-1FT
UCAM Murcia II
Lorca Deportiva
4-1FT
Los Garres
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
La Union Atletico
1-1FT
Racing Murcia
Yeclano
2-1FT
Deportiva Minera
Cartagena II
3-2FT
Real Murcia II
Mazarrón FC
4-3FT
Huércal-Overa
Bullense
1-2FT
Cartagena FC
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2-0FT
El Palmar
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
UCAM Murcia II
6-0FT
Los Garres
UD Caravaca
1-1FT
Huércal-Overa
Mazarrón FC
0-2FT
Archena Sport
Bala Azul
0-2FT
El Palmar
Wednesday, 12th January, 2022
Archena Sport
3-2FT
Bala Azul
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
El Palmar
1-0FT
Mazarrón FC
Real Murcia II
0-1FT
Yeclano
Racing Murcia
1-0FT
Bullense
Deportiva Minera
3-1FT
Bala Azul
Cartagena FC
1-3FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Huércal-Overa
3-2FT
UCAM Murcia II
Los Garres
2-1FT
La Union Atletico
Archena Sport
2-3FT
UD Caravaca
Lorca Deportiva II
2-2FT
Cartagena II
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Cartagena II
0-1FT
Racing Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2-2FT
Deportiva Minera
Yeclano
2-0FT
Cartagena FC
La Union Atletico
1-1FT
Lorca Deportiva
Bullense
2-3FT
Real Murcia II
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Yeclano
1-1FT
Racing Murcia
Cartagena II
3-1FT
La Union Atletico
Bala Azul
2-2FT
Cartagena FC
UD Caravaca
1-1FT
El Palmar
Huércal-Overa
1-1FT
Los Garres
UCAM Murcia II
0-1FT
Archena Sport
Mazarrón FC
1-3FT
Deportiva Minera
Bullense
1-0FT
Lorca Deportiva
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0-1FT
Real Murcia II
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
El Palmar
2-1FT
UCAM Murcia II
Real Murcia II
5-2FT
Bala Azul
Cartagena FC
0-3FT
Mazarrón FC
Racing Murcia
0-0FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Deportiva Minera
1-1FT
UD Caravaca
Archena Sport
3-4FT
Huércal-Overa
Lorca Deportiva II
2-1FT
Yeclano
Los Garres
0-3FT
Cartagena II
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Huércal-Overa
1-1FT
El Palmar
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
UD Caravaca
1-3FT
Cartagena FC
UCAM Murcia II
4-1FT
Deportiva Minera
Mazarrón FC
1-0FT
Real Murcia II
Archena Sport
2-0FT
Los Garres
Bala Azul
1-1FT
Racing Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
3-1FT
Lorca Deportiva
Bullense
1-1FT
Cartagena II
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
La Union Atletico
4-0FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Cartagena FC
0-4FT
UCAM Murcia II
El Palmar
4-2FT
Archena Sport
UD Caravaca
1-0FT
Real Murcia II
Racing Murcia
3-0FT
Mazarrón FC
Cartagena II
0-3FT
Yeclano
Deportiva Minera
2-1FT
Huércal-Overa
Los Garres
0-4FT
Bullense
Lorca Deportiva
1-0FT
Bala Azul
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Lorca Deportiva
0-0FT
Mazarrón FC
Archena Sport
0-3FT
Deportiva Minera
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
UD Caravaca
1-0FT
Racing Murcia
El Palmar
3-0FT
Los Garres
UCAM Murcia II
1-0FT
Real Murcia II
Bala Azul
1-0FT
La Union Atletico
Yeclano
6-0FT
Bullense
Huércal-Overa
0-0FT
Cartagena FC
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2-0FT
Cartagena II
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
La Union Atletico
2-0FT
Bullense
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
La Union Atletico
1-2FT
Mazarrón FC
Cartagena II
1-1FT
Bala Azul
Real Murcia II
1-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Cartagena FC
1-0FT
Archena Sport
Racing Murcia
0-2FT
UCAM Murcia II
Deportiva Minera
1-0FT
El Palmar
Lorca Deportiva
2-4FT
UD Caravaca
Los Garres
0-1FT
Yeclano
Bullense
2-1FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Yeclano
2-0FT
La Union Atletico
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Huércal-Overa
0-0FT
Racing Murcia
El Palmar
3-2FT
Cartagena FC
UD Caravaca
1-1FT
La Union Atletico
Mazarrón FC
1-1FT
Cartagena II
Deportiva Minera
2-1FT
Los Garres
UCAM Murcia II
1-0FT
Lorca Deportiva
Bala Azul
2-0FT
Bullense
Archena Sport
5-0FT
Real Murcia II
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0-2FT
Yeclano
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
La Union Atletico
0-0FT
UCAM Murcia II
Cartagena II
0-1FT
UD Caravaca
Real Murcia II
2-2FT
El Palmar
Cartagena FC
0-0FT
Deportiva Minera
Racing Murcia
3-0FT
Archena Sport
Yeclano
2-0FT
Bala Azul
Los Garres
1-1FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
1-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Bullense
2-1FT
Mazarrón FC
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
El Palmar
2-1FT
Racing Murcia
UD Caravaca
2-1FT
Bullense
Cartagena FC
4-1FT
Los Garres
Mazarrón FC
2-2FT
Yeclano
UCAM Murcia II
1-1FT
Cartagena II
Deportiva Minera
0-1FT
Real Murcia II
Bala Azul
0-0FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Huércal-Overa
0-1FT
La Union Atletico
Archena Sport
1-0FT
Lorca Deportiva
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Racing Murcia
4-0FT
Deportiva Minera
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
La Union Atletico
0-0FT
Archena Sport
Yeclano
1-0FT
UD Caravaca
Cartagena II
5-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Real Murcia II
2-2FT
Cartagena FC
UCAM Murcia II
3-1FT
Bullense
Los Garres
0-1FT
Bala Azul
Lorca Deportiva
4-1FT
El Palmar
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0-1FT
Mazarrón FC
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
El Palmar
1-2FT
La Union Atletico
Real Murcia II
2-0FT
Los Garres
Cartagena FC
0-2FT
Racing Murcia
Mazarrón FC
3-1FT
Bala Azul
Deportiva Minera
1-1FT
Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia II
1-1FT
Yeclano
UD Caravaca
1-0FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Archena Sport
2-1FT
Cartagena II
Huércal-Overa
0-1FT
Bullense
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Racing Murcia
1-2FT
Real Murcia II
Yeclano
3-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
La Union Atletico
3-0FT
Deportiva Minera
Lorca Deportiva
2-0FT
Cartagena FC
Cartagena II
2-0FT
El Palmar
Bala Azul
1-0FT
UD Caravaca
Los Garres
0-2FT
Mazarrón FC
Bullense
0-0FT
Archena Sport
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1-1FT
UCAM Murcia II
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Racing Murcia
3-0FT
Los Garres
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Huércal-Overa
0-1FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
UD Caravaca
2-0FT
Mazarrón FC
El Palmar
5-1FT
Bullense
Real Murcia II
0-0FT
Lorca Deportiva
Cartagena FC
0-2FT
La Union Atletico
Bala Azul
1-2FT
UCAM Murcia II
Deportiva Minera
2-0FT
Cartagena II
Archena Sport
0-3FT
Yeclano
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
UD Caravaca
3-2FT
Los Garres
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Bullense
0-1FT
Deportiva Minera
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Cartagena II
3-0FT
Cartagena FC
La Union Atletico
1-1FT
Real Murcia II
Yeclano
3-2FT
El Palmar
Bala Azul
1-0FT
Huércal-Overa
Mazarrón FC
0-1FT
UCAM Murcia II
Lorca Deportiva
1-1FT
Racing Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2-4FT
Archena Sport
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Cartagena FC
1-1FT
Bullense
Racing Murcia
0-1FT
La Union Atletico
Huércal-Overa
0-1FT
Mazarrón FC
Deportiva Minera
2-2FT
Yeclano
UCAM Murcia II
1-2FT
UD Caravaca
El Palmar
2-0FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Los Garres
1-3FT
Lorca Deportiva
Real Murcia II
3-2FT
Cartagena II
Bala Azul
1-1FT
Archena Sport

Tercera - Group 13 League Table

Group 13
P
W
D
L
Pts
Yeclano
34
24
8
2
80
Cartagena II
34
17
9
8
60
Racing Murcia
34
15
12
7
57
Lorca Deportiva
34
15
10
9
55
UCAM Murcia II
34
15
9
10
54
Lorca Deportiva II
21
10
6
5
34
La Union Atletico
34
15
9
10
54
Real Murcia II
34
14
9
11
51
FC Pinatar
20
8
5
7
29
UD Caravaca
34
13
11
10
50
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
34
13
8
13
47
Archena Sport
34
12
7
15
43
El Palmar
34
11
10
13
43
Bullense
34
12
7
15
43
Deportiva Minera
34
12
6
16
42
Bala Azul
34
10
10
14
40
Cartagena FC
34
10
8
16
38
Mazarrón FC
34
10
7
17
37
Huércal-Overa
34
5
10
19
25
Los Garres
34
4
8
22
20

It's Yeclano who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 80 points after 34 games. The recent form for Yeclano looks like this: DWWWD. They are followed by Cartagena II, who is currently 20 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Los Garres with 20 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons