Vysshaya Liga Reserve Stats

2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    85
  • Home Wins
    3946%
  • Draws
    1720%
  • Away Wins
    2934%
  • Total Goals
    2853.35
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    7993%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    6374%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    5160%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    3744%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1271.49
  • 2H Goals
    1431.68
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    5969%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    3744%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    6374%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    3845%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    750.88
  • Home Goals (2H)
    790.93
  • Away Goals (1H)
    520.61
  • Away Goals (2H)
    640.75
  • Most Goals in 1H
    2833%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    3440%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    2024%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    4654%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    4148%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    5666%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Vysshaya Liga Reserve Team Stats

Teams
P
#
vs Dnepr Mogilev Res. (A)
Energetyk-BGU Res.
11
28
vs Belshina Res. (A)
Minsk Res.
11
27
vs Dinamo Brest Res. (H)
Dinamo Minsk Res.
11
23
vs Slutsk Res. (H)
Vitebsk Res.
11
21
vs Neman Grodno Res. (H)
BATE Res.
9
21
vs Gomel Res. (A)
Isloch Res.
10
20
vs Torpedo Zhodino Res. (A)
Shakhtyor Res.
11
19
vs Isloch Res. (H)
Gomel Res.
10
17
vs Minsk Res. (H)
Belshina Res.
11
17
vs Slavia Res. (A)
Arsenal Res.
11
16
vs Arsenal Res. (H)
Slavia Res.
11
16
vs Vitebsk Res. (A)
Slutsk Res.
10
15
vs Energetyk-BGU Res. (H)
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
11
15
vs Shakhtyor Res. (H)
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
10
12
vs Dinamo Minsk Res. (A)
Dinamo Brest Res.
11
9
vs BATE Res. (A)
Neman Grodno Res.
11
9

Vysshaya Liga Reserve Top Scorer

Vysshaya Liga Reserve Fixtures

Sunday, 26th June, 2022
Shakhtyor Res.
10:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
12:00
BATE Res.
Slutsk Res.
13:00
Vitebsk Res.
Isloch Res.
15:00
Gomel Res.
Monday, 27th June, 2022
Dinamo Brest Res.
14:00
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Minsk Res.
15:00
Belshina Res.
Arsenal Res.
16:00
Slavia Res.
Tuesday, 28th June, 2022
Energetyk-BGU Res.
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Wednesday, 13th July, 2022
BATE Res.
12:00
Isloch Res.
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Minsk Res.
0-0FT
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Dinamo Brest Res.
1-3FT
Shakhtyor Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
1-0FT
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Isloch Res.
4-2FT
Slutsk Res.
Energetyk-BGU Res.
4-2FT
Vitebsk Res.
Monday, 21st March, 2022
Slavia Res.
1-3FT
BATE Res.
Arsenal Res.
3-3FT
Gomel Res.
Belshina Res.
1-0FT
FK Ruh Brest Res.
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Dinamo Minsk Res.
2-0FT
Arsenal Res.
Belshina Res.
2-6FT
BATE Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
1-5FT
Isloch Res.
Slutsk Res.
0-0FT
Neman Grodno Res.
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Energetyk-BGU Res.
4-2FT
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Vitebsk Res.
1-4FT
Minsk Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
4-1FT
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Gomel Res.
5-3FT
Slavia Res.
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Energetyk-BGU Res.
2-1FT
Slutsk Res.
Minsk Res.
5-0FT
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Slavia Res.
0-4FT
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Monday, 11th April, 2022
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
0-1FT
BATE Res.
Isloch Res.
1-1FT
Shakhtyor Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
2-0FT
Dinamo Brest Res.
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Arsenal Res.
4-0FT
Vitebsk Res.
Belshina Res.
7-1FT
Gomel Res.
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Slutsk Res.
4-1FT
Minsk Res.
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Dinamo Minsk Res.
0-1FT
Belshina Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
1-2FT
Arsenal Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
0-0FT
BATE Res.
Isloch Res.
2-0FT
Neman Grodno Res.
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Dinamo Brest Res.
0-1FT
Energetyk-BGU Res.
Vitebsk Res.
0-1FT
Slavia Res.
Gomel Res.
1-2FT
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Arsenal Res.
1-3FT
Slutsk Res.
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
BATE Res.
4-3FT
Gomel Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
0-1FT
Shakhtyor Res.
Belshina Res.
0-2FT
Vitebsk Res.
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
2-2FT
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Energetyk-BGU Res.
1-0FT
Isloch Res.
Slavia Res.
2-4FT
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Minsk Res.
5-0FT
Dinamo Brest Res.
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
0-1FT
Belshina Res.
Slutsk Res.
3-0FT
Slavia Res.
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Isloch Res.
2-1FT
Minsk Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
3-2FT
Arsenal Res.
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
Dinamo Minsk Res.
0-0FT
BATE Res.
Vitebsk Res.
3-0FT
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
3-3FT
Energetyk-BGU Res.
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Shakhtyor Res.
1-0FT
Gomel Res.
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
0-2FT
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belshina Res.
3-1FT
Slutsk Res.
Slavia Res.
5-1FT
Dinamo Brest Res.
Arsenal Res.
1-3FT
Isloch Res.
Monday, 9th May, 2022
Energetyk-BGU Res.
2-2FT
Shakhtyor Res.
BATE Res.
4-4FT
Vitebsk Res.
Minsk Res.
1-1FT
Neman Grodno Res.
Gomel Res.
1-6FT
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
2-2FT
BATE Res.
Vitebsk Res.
3-0FT
Gomel Res.
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Shakhtyor Res.
1-1FT
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Energetyk-BGU Res.
0-0FT
Minsk Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
2-1FT
Belshina Res.
Monday, 16th May, 2022
Slutsk Res.
1-2FT
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Isloch Res.
2-0FT
Slavia Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
2-0FT
Arsenal Res.
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Arsenal Res.
1-5FT
Energetyk-BGU Res.
Minsk Res.
2-1FT
Shakhtyor Res.
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Belshina Res.
0-0FT
Isloch Res.
Monday, 23rd May, 2022
Slavia Res.
1-0FT
Neman Grodno Res.
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
4-0FT
Dinamo Brest Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
2-1FT
Vitebsk Res.
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Minsk Res.
7-1FT
Arsenal Res.
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Isloch Res.
2-3FT
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Slutsk Res.
1-1FT
Gomel Res.
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
0-1FT
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
0-1FT
BATE Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
1-1FT
Vitebsk Res.
Monday, 30th May, 2022
Energetyk-BGU Res.
2-1FT
Slavia Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
0-1FT
Belshina Res.
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Vitebsk Res.
4-1FT
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belshina Res.
0-4FT
Energetyk-BGU Res.
Sunday, 19th June, 2022
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
1-0FT
Neman Grodno Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
5-1FT
Slutsk Res.
Monday, 20th June, 2022
Gomel Res.
2-1FT
Dinamo Brest Res.
Arsenal Res.
1-4FT
Shakhtyor Res.
Slavia Res.
0-1FT
Minsk Res.

Vysshaya Liga Reserve League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Energetyk-BGU Res.
11
8
3
0
27
Dinamo Minsk Res.
11
6
4
1
22
Minsk Res.
11
6
3
2
21
Isloch Res.
10
6
2
2
20
Shakhtyor Res.
11
5
5
1
20
BATE Res.
9
5
4
0
19
Belshina Res.
11
6
1
4
19
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
11
5
1
5
16
FK Ruh Brest Res.
0
0
0
0
0
Vitebsk Res.
11
4
2
5
14
Neman Grodno Res.
11
3
3
5
12
Slutsk Res.
10
3
2
5
11
Slavia Res.
11
3
0
8
9
Gomel Res.
10
2
2
6
8
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
10
2
1
7
7
Arsenal Res.
11
2
1
8
7
Dinamo Brest Res.
11
2
0
9
6

It's Energetyk-BGU Res. who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 27 points after 11 games. The recent form for Energetyk-BGU Res. looks like this: DDWWW. They are followed by Dinamo Minsk Res., who is currently 5 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Dinamo Brest Res. with 6 points from 11 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons