3. Liga Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    338
  • Home Wins
    15044%
  • Draws
    7021%
  • Away Wins
    11835%
  • Total Goals
    10463.09
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    31994%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    28484%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    21664%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    12336%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3761.11
  • 2H Goals
    4821.43
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    20561%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11735%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    23168%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    14443%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2140.63
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2590.77
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1620.48
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2230.66
  • Most Goals in 1H
    8024%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    13139%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    6820%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    11673.45
  • Home Cards
    5731.70
  • Away Cards
    5941.76
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    19859%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    16449%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    12838%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    8625%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    5717%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    20260%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    16950%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    24974%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    25367.50
  • Home Corners
    13934.12
  • Away Corners
    11433.38
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    22867%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    21162%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    19457%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    16950%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    13941%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    11835%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    8726%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    6319%

3. Liga Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Polonia Warszawa
36
80
Legionovia Legionowo
36
76
Legia Warszawa II
35
75
Jagiellonia II
36
66
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
36
63
Błonianka Błonie
36
61
Unia Skierniewice
36
60
ŁKS Łódź II
35
57
Pilica Białobrzegi
36
57
Pelikan Łowicz
35
57
Swit
35
57
Ursus Warszawa
35
51
Znicz Biała Piska
35
49
Broń Radom
36
48
Kutno
35
46
Zagłębie Lubin II
18
46
Ślęza Wrocław
18
44
Wikielec
36
42
NKP Podhale
18
41
Cracovia Kraków II
18
40
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18
40
Mamry Giżycko
35
37
Elana Toruń
18
36
Sokół Aleksandrów
36
36
Olimpia Grudziądz
18
36
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
18
35
Miedź Legnica II
18
34
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18
33
Wisłoka Dębica
18
32
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
18
31
Łagów
18
31
Sokół Kleczew
18
31
Chełmianka Chełm
18
31
Unia Janikowo
18
31
Stal Stalowa Wola
18
30
Świt Skolwin
18
29
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
18
29
Unia Tarnów
18
28
Pogon Szczecin II
18
28
Wissa Szczuczyn
36
28
Goczałkowice Zdrój
18
27
Polonia Bytom
18
27
Avia Swidnik
18
26
Piast Żmigród
18
26
Korona Rzeszow
18
26
Bałtyk Gdynia
18
25
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
18
25
Pawłowice Śląskie
18
25
Czarni Połaniec
18
25
Starogard Gdański
18
24
Polonia Środa
18
23
Stolem Gniewino
18
23
Wisla Sandomierz
18
23
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
18
23
Carina Gubin
18
23
Baltyk Koszalin
18
22
Stargard Szczeciński
18
22
Brzeg
18
22
Górnik Zabrze II
18
22
KSZO
18
21
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
18
20
Tomasovia Tomaszów
18
20
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
18
20
Kluczbork
18
19
Falubaz Zielona Góra
18
19
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
18
18
Warta Gorzow
18
17
Jarota Jarocin
18
17
Przodkowo
18
15
Sokół Sieniawa
18
15
Gać Oława
18
15
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
18
14
Kluczevia Stargard
18
8

3. Liga Top Scorer

3. Liga Fixtures

Friday, 6th August, 2021
Stolem Gniewino
3-1FT
Przodkowo
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Polonia Środa
1-2FT
Stargard Szczeciński
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
2-1FT
Unia Janikowo
Baltyk Koszalin
0-1FT
Elana Toruń
Tomasovia Tomaszów
2-5FT
Cracovia Kraków II
Olimpia Grudziądz
1-0FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Kutno
1-3FT
Broń Radom
Brzeg
2-1FT
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Legionovia Legionowo
2-0FT
Jagiellonia II
Mamry Giżycko
0-2FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Avia Swidnik
0-1FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Starogard Gdański
1-1FT
Pogon Szczecin II
Goczałkowice Zdrój
3-0FT
Ślęza Wrocław
Warta Gorzow
0-1FT
Gać Oława
Wikielec
0-3FT
Swit
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
1-2FT
NKP Podhale
KSZO
1-1FT
Chełmianka Chełm
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1-1FT
Piast Żmigród
Unia Tarnów
1-1FT
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Carina Gubin
1-1FT
Kluczbork
Pilica Białobrzegi
2-2FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Wissa Szczuczyn
3-1FT
Błonianka Błonie
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1-2FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Czarni Połaniec
0-2FT
Łagów
ŁKS Łódź II
4-3FT
Ursus Warszawa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0-2FT
Jarota Jarocin
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Korona Rzeszow
5-0FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Pelikan Łowicz
1-1FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Górnik Zabrze II
1-1FT
Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź Legnica II
2-2FT
Polonia Bytom
Zagłębie Lubin II
1-2FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sokół Sieniawa
0-4FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Bałtyk Gdynia
2-1FT
Sokół Kleczew
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3-0FT
Wisłoka Dębica
Świt Skolwin
3-2FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Tuesday, 10th August, 2021
Unia Skierniewice
2-1FT
Polonia Warszawa
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Warta Gorzow
0-2FT
Polonia Bytom
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1-0FT
Broń Radom
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Jagiellonia II
3-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
1-0FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Stargard Szczeciński
1-0FT
Starogard Gdański
Kutno
2-1FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Przodkowo
0-1FT
Świt Skolwin
Olimpia Grudziądz
2-0FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
Znicz Biała Piska
1-2FT
Mamry Giżycko
Swit
2-2FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Ursus Warszawa
1-1FT
Wikielec
Unia Janikowo
0-0FT
Jarota Jarocin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5-0FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Wisłoka Dębica
5-2FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Błonianka Błonie
0-1FT
Unia Skierniewice
Sokół Aleksandrów
1-1FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
2-1FT
Brzeg
Pawłowice Śląskie
3-1FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Ślęza Wrocław
6-0FT
Carina Gubin
Chełmianka Chełm
3-1FT
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Kluczbork
2-1FT
Górnik Zabrze II
Piast Żmigród
0-1FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0-2FT
Korona Rzeszow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5-1FT
Sokół Sieniawa
Falubaz Zielona Góra
2-4FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
Elana Toruń
2-4FT
Polonia Środa
Sokół Kleczew
2-0FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gać Oława
0-1FT
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1-3FT
Miedź Legnica II
Pilica Białobrzegi
3-1FT
Legia Warszawa II
NKP Podhale
2-2FT
Unia Tarnów
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Pogon Szczecin II
2-3FT
Stolem Gniewino
Cracovia Kraków II
1-1FT
Czarni Połaniec
Wisla Sandomierz
0-2FT
Avia Swidnik
Łagów
2-1FT
KSZO
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1-0FT
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Tuesday, 17th August, 2021
ŁKS Łódź II
2-1FT
Kutno
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Bałtyk Gdynia
1-2FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1-1FT
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Avia Swidnik
1-1FT
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Miedź Legnica II
4-3FT
Piast Żmigród
Znicz Biała Piska
3-0FT
Broń Radom
Sokół Sieniawa
2-2FT
Wisłoka Dębica
Warta Gorzow
0-2FT
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
0-4FT
Łagów
Pelikan Łowicz
3-2FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Górnik Zabrze II
0-2FT
Ślęza Wrocław
Legionovia Legionowo
2-3FT
Ursus Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice
1-2FT
Jagiellonia II
Polonia Środa
2-2FT
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
KSZO
0-1FT
Cracovia Kraków II
Zagłębie Lubin II
1-1FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Sokół Kleczew
1-1FT
Jarota Jarocin
Unia Tarnów
2-2FT
Chełmianka Chełm
Carina Gubin
0-0FT
Gać Oława
Tomasovia Tomaszów
2-3FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Czarni Połaniec
1-1FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Brzeg
2-0FT
Pawłowice Śląskie
Korona Rzeszow
2-2FT
NKP Podhale
Baltyk Koszalin
1-2FT
Unia Janikowo
Starogard Gdański
4-3FT
Elana Toruń
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2-0FT
Polonia Bytom
Wikielec
2-2FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Świt Skolwin
1-1FT
Pogon Szczecin II
Stolem Gniewino
0-0FT
Stargard Szczeciński
Kluczevia Stargard
1-3FT
Przodkowo
Mamry Giżycko
0-4FT
Legia Warszawa II
Wissa Szczuczyn
0-0FT
Swit
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1-2FT
Kluczbork
Polonia Warszawa
3-0FT
Błonianka Błonie
Stal Stalowa Wola
2-1FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0-2FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
3-0FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Miedź Legnica II
2-0FT
Warta Gorzow
Chełmianka Chełm
0-2FT
Korona Rzeszow
Stargard Szczeciński
0-2FT
Świt Skolwin
Jagiellonia II
1-5FT
Polonia Warszawa
Piast Żmigród
1-3FT
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Swit
2-4FT
Unia Skierniewice
Ursus Warszawa
1-1FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
2-0FT
Starogard Gdański
Unia Janikowo
0-1FT
Sokół Kleczew
Przodkowo
1-1FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
Kutno
0-0FT
Wikielec
Wisłoka Dębica
6-2FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
2-2FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ślęza Wrocław
6-0FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1-1FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3-1FT
Czarni Połaniec
Elana Toruń
5-1FT
Stolem Gniewino
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1-1FT
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Carina Gubin
1-0FT
Polonia Bytom
Pilica Białobrzegi
4-1FT
Mamry Giżycko
NKP Podhale
1-0FT
Avia Swidnik
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1-1FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Pogon Szczecin II
5-0FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Legia Warszawa II
3-1FT
Broń Radom
Baltyk Koszalin
1-1FT
Polonia Środa
Sokół Aleksandrów
3-4FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Cracovia Kraków II
1-1FT
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Gać Oława
1-2FT
Górnik Zabrze II
Olimpia Grudziądz
4-1FT
Jarota Jarocin
Pawłowice Śląskie
1-1FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0-0FT
KSZO
Znicz Biała Piska
1-3FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Sokół Sieniawa
0-4FT
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Kluczbork
0-3FT
Brzeg
Łagów
3-5FT
Unia Tarnów
Friday, 27th August, 2021
ŁKS Łódź II
1-2FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Bałtyk Gdynia
2-1FT
Pogon Szczecin II
Polonia Środa
4-1FT
Unia Janikowo
Czarni Połaniec
3-2FT
Sokół Sieniawa
Broń Radom
3-1FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Korona Rzeszow
0-3FT
Łagów
Stargard Szczeciński
2-0FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Zagłębie Lubin II
4-1FT
Kluczbork
Wikielec
3-0FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Przodkowo
1-1FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1-0FT
Miedź Legnica II
Błonianka Błonie
4-2FT
Jagiellonia II
Brzeg
1-2FT
Ślęza Wrocław
Avia Swidnik
2-0FT
Chełmianka Chełm
Starogard Gdański
2-2FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2-1FT
Pawłowice Śląskie
Warta Gorzow
2-2FT
Piast Żmigród
Jarota Jarocin
0-2FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
0-3FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1-0FT
KSZO
Falubaz Zielona Góra
1-1FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Legionovia Legionowo
2-1FT
Kutno
Unia Skierniewice
1-2FT
Ursus Warszawa
Sokół Kleczew
1-2FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Unia Tarnów
1-2FT
Cracovia Kraków II
Stolem Gniewino
2-4FT
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Carina Gubin
0-1FT
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1-0FT
Gać Oława
Polonia Warszawa
1-2FT
Swit
Stal Stalowa Wola
2-0FT
NKP Podhale
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Pelikan Łowicz
1-1FT
Legia Warszawa II
Górnik Zabrze II
2-0FT
Polonia Bytom
Wisla Sandomierz
2-0FT
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Świt Skolwin
3-0FT
Elana Toruń
Tomasovia Tomaszów
2-2FT
Wisłoka Dębica
Wissa Szczuczyn
1-1FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Sokół Aleksandrów
1-4FT
Unia Skierniewice
Polonia Środa
0-1FT
Starogard Gdański
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Przodkowo
0-1FT
Jarota Jarocin
Gać Oława
2-2FT
Brzeg
Wissa Szczuczyn
1-2FT
Kutno
Stargard Szczeciński
3-2FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
Baltyk Koszalin
0-1FT
Stolem Gniewino
Cracovia Kraków II
3-1FT
Korona Rzeszow
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
0-0FT
Świt Skolwin
Legionovia Legionowo
3-1FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0-2FT
Unia Tarnów
Miedź Legnica II
1-3FT
Carina Gubin
Swit
1-3FT
Błonianka Błonie
Chełmianka Chełm
2-0FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Bytom
2-1FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3-0FT
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Ursus Warszawa
0-2FT
Polonia Warszawa
Łagów
2-0FT
Avia Swidnik
Mamry Giżycko
1-2FT
Broń Radom
Wisłoka Dębica
1-1FT
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Ślęza Wrocław
5-2FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
NKP Podhale
5-2FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Unia Janikowo
0-1FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2-0FT
Sokół Kleczew
Znicz Biała Piska
1-2FT
Wikielec
Pawłowice Śląskie
0-2FT
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Warta Gorzow
0-2FT
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Kluczbork
1-3FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Żmigród
2-0FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2-1FT
Górnik Zabrze II
Pilica Białobrzegi
1-1FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Pogon Szczecin II
0-2FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Legia Warszawa II
2-1FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Sokół Sieniawa
0-3FT
KSZO
Tomasovia Tomaszów
1-2FT
Czarni Połaniec
Elana Toruń
1-1FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Tuesday, 7th September, 2021
Zagłębie Lubin II
2-0FT
Gać Oława
Carina Gubin
0-1FT
Warta Gorzow
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
0-1FT
Sokół Sieniawa
Jagiellonia II
0-1FT
Swit
Olimpia Grudziądz
0-1FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Avia Swidnik
1-0FT
Cracovia Kraków II
Górnik Zabrze II
1-0FT
Miedź Legnica II
Unia Skierniewice
1-2FT
Kutno
Czarni Połaniec
0-1FT
Wisłoka Dębica
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3-0FT
Ślęza Wrocław
Brzeg
1-3FT
Polonia Bytom
Wikielec
1-0FT
Legia Warszawa II
Korona Rzeszow
1-1FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Starogard Gdański
0-1FT
Unia Janikowo
Goczałkowice Zdrój
4-0FT
Piast Żmigród
Błonianka Błonie
2-2FT
Ursus Warszawa
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0-0FT
Pawłowice Śląskie
Bałtyk Gdynia
2-3FT
Elana Toruń
Jarota Jarocin
1-1FT
Pogon Szczecin II
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1-1FT
NKP Podhale
Pelikan Łowicz
1-1FT
Mamry Giżycko
Falubaz Zielona Góra
2-0FT
Kluczbork
Legionovia Legionowo
1-0FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Stal Stalowa Wola
2-0FT
Łagów
KSZO
2-0FT
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Wisla Sandomierz
0-2FT
Chełmianka Chełm
Świt Skolwin
0-1FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Sokół Kleczew
2-0FT
Przodkowo
Unia Tarnów
2-2FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
ŁKS Łódź II
2-3FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1-4FT
Stargard Szczeciński
Stolem Gniewino
1-4FT
Polonia Środa
Polonia Warszawa
1-0FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Kluczevia Stargard
1-1FT
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Wissa Szczuczyn
1-4FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Unia Janikowo
1-4FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Legia Warszawa II
1-1FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Stargard Szczeciński
0-0FT
Jarota Jarocin
Przodkowo
0-4FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kutno
0-0FT
Polonia Warszawa
Wisłoka Dębica
2-6FT
NKP Podhale
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
3-1FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
Mamry Giżycko
1-3FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Piast Żmigród
0-3FT
Pawłowice Śląskie
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2-0FT
Carina Gubin
Kluczbork
1-1FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2-2FT
Korona Rzeszow
Ursus Warszawa
2-3FT
Jagiellonia II
Pilica Białobrzegi
3-0FT
Wikielec
Czarni Połaniec
2-2FT
KSZO
Ślęza Wrocław
2-0FT
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Gać Oława
2-4FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Warta Gorzow
0-0FT
Górnik Zabrze II
Broń Radom
0-0FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1-1FT
Unia Skierniewice
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2-1FT
Brzeg
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Miedź Legnica II
2-0FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Sokół Aleksandrów
3-0FT
Błonianka Błonie
Pogon Szczecin II
2-1FT
Sokół Kleczew
Cracovia Kraków II
4-0FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Elana Toruń
2-2FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa
0-1FT
Świt Skolwin
Baltyk Koszalin
4-1FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
3-2FT
Avia Swidnik
Starogard Gdański
1-1FT
Stolem Gniewino
Sokół Sieniawa
1-0FT
Unia Tarnów
Chełmianka Chełm
2-2FT
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Polonia Bytom
1-2FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
Łagów
2-1FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Tomasovia Tomaszów
2-2FT
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Znicz Biała Piska
0-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Bałtyk Gdynia
2-2FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Wikielec
1-2FT
Mamry Giżycko
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Brzeg
2-4FT
Miedź Legnica II
Górnik Zabrze II
0-1FT
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Zagłębie Lubin II
7-0FT
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0-0FT
Polonia Bytom
Kluczevia Stargard
0-2FT
Polonia Środa
Olimpia Grudziądz
2-3FT
Pogon Szczecin II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2-0FT
Przodkowo
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1-1FT
Ślęza Wrocław
Unia Skierniewice
3-2FT
Znicz Biała Piska
KSZO
1-0FT
Wisłoka Dębica
Avia Swidnik
2-2FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Jarota Jarocin
1-2FT
Elana Toruń
Legionovia Legionowo
3-1FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Stal Stalowa Wola
2-2FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Świt Skolwin
2-1FT
Starogard Gdański
Sokół Kleczew
2-0FT
Stargard Szczeciński
Unia Tarnów
2-1FT
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Wissa Szczuczyn
0-0FT
Legia Warszawa II
ŁKS Łódź II
2-1FT
Broń Radom
NKP Podhale
1-5FT
Chełmianka Chełm
Pawłowice Śląskie
1-1FT
Kluczbork
Falubaz Zielona Góra
0-2FT
Gać Oława
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
4-1FT
Warta Gorzow
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4-1FT
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Stolem Gniewino
1-3FT
Unia Janikowo
Polonia Warszawa
2-1FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Błonianka Błonie
1-2FT
Kutno
Jagiellonia II
2-0FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Swit
3-0FT
Ursus Warszawa
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1-0FT
Łagów
Wisla Sandomierz
1-3FT
Cracovia Kraków II
Carina Gubin
4-1FT
Piast Żmigród
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
1-1FT
Czarni Połaniec
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2-2FT
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Pogon Szczecin II
1-1FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Legia Warszawa II
0-2FT
Unia Skierniewice
Baltyk Koszalin
2-2FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Miedź Legnica II
0-1FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
Stargard Szczeciński
0-3FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kutno
1-0FT
Jagiellonia II
Czarni Połaniec
2-1FT
Unia Tarnów
Sokół Aleksandrów
1-2FT
Swit
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2-0FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Cracovia Kraków II
2-1FT
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Elana Toruń
2-4FT
Sokół Kleczew
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
1-0FT
Jarota Jarocin
Tomasovia Tomaszów
2-2FT
Korona Rzeszow
Unia Janikowo
2-1FT
Przodkowo
Starogard Gdański
1-0FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Wisłoka Dębica
0-2FT
Chełmianka Chełm
Znicz Biała Piska
1-3FT
Polonia Warszawa
Warta Gorzow
1-2FT
Brzeg
Polonia Bytom
1-0FT
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Piast Żmigród
4-2FT
Kluczbork
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1-0FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
4-0FT
Błonianka Błonie
Polonia Środa
3-2FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
KSZO
1-3FT
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Gać Oława
0-0FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Carina Gubin
5-2FT
Górnik Zabrze II
Mamry Giżycko
0-1FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Pilica Białobrzegi
2-1FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Broń Radom
3-2FT
Wikielec
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
0-2FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stolem Gniewino
3-2FT
Świt Skolwin
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Pelikan Łowicz
3-0FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Sokół Sieniawa
3-2FT
Avia Swidnik
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2-4FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Łagów
2-2FT
NKP Podhale
Ślęza Wrocław
2-2FT
Pawłowice Śląskie
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Przodkowo
0-1FT
Pogon Szczecin II
Brzeg
0-1FT
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Zagłębie Lubin II
5-0FT
Warta Gorzow
Avia Swidnik
2-1FT
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Kluczevia Stargard
1-1FT
Stolem Gniewino
Błonianka Błonie
1-4FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1-5FT
Polonia Bytom
Chełmianka Chełm
1-0FT
Łagów
Wikielec
1-1FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
2-3FT
Wisłoka Dębica
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0-0FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Stal Stalowa Wola
5-2FT
Sokół Sieniawa
Unia Skierniewice
0-1FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Unia Tarnów
1-1FT
KSZO
Wissa Szczuczyn
1-2FT
Mamry Giżycko
Korona Rzeszow
1-3FT
Czarni Połaniec
NKP Podhale
5-0FT
Cracovia Kraków II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2-1FT
Stargard Szczeciński
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1-2FT
Miedź Legnica II
Pawłowice Śląskie
2-1FT
Gać Oława
Jarota Jarocin
1-2FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Kluczbork
2-4FT
Ślęza Wrocław
Falubaz Zielona Góra
3-0FT
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Legionovia Legionowo
1-0FT
Broń Radom
Ursus Warszawa
2-1FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Sokół Kleczew
1-2FT
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Polonia Warszawa
2-3FT
Legia Warszawa II
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0-3FT
Carina Gubin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1-0FT
Polonia Środa
Bałtyk Gdynia
0-2FT
Starogard Gdański
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Górnik Zabrze II
2-1FT
Piast Żmigród
Olimpia Grudziądz
4-1FT
Elana Toruń
Jagiellonia II
0-2FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Swit
2-2FT
Kutno
Wisla Sandomierz
3-2FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Świt Skolwin
2-3FT
Unia Janikowo
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Korona Rzeszow
1-0FT
Sokół Sieniawa
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Gać Oława
1-2FT
Kluczbork
Broń Radom
1-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Miedź Legnica II
2-0FT
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Legia Warszawa II
6-2FT
Błonianka Błonie
Carina Gubin
1-0FT
Brzeg
Stargard Szczeciński
0-0FT
Przodkowo
Baltyk Koszalin
0-1FT
Sokół Kleczew
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0-0FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
Cracovia Kraków II
4-2FT
Chełmianka Chełm
Warta Gorzow
1-1FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Żmigród
0-6FT
Ślęza Wrocław
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4-0FT
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Elana Toruń
0-1FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
0-2FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Mamry Giżycko
1-3FT
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Janikowo
2-1FT
Pogon Szczecin II
Starogard Gdański
2-3FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kutno
0-0FT
Ursus Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska
0-3FT
Jagiellonia II
Polonia Bytom
2-0FT
Pawłowice Śląskie
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
0-3FT
Unia Tarnów
Górnik Zabrze II
1-0FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0-3FT
Swit
Polonia Środa
1-0FT
Jarota Jarocin
Świt Skolwin
3-0FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Pilica Białobrzegi
1-2FT
Polonia Warszawa
Czarni Połaniec
0-1FT
Avia Swidnik
Wisłoka Dębica
1-3FT
Łagów
ŁKS Łódź II
2-2FT
Wikielec
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2-1FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Stolem Gniewino
1-0FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Pelikan Łowicz
1-2FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Tomasovia Tomaszów
0-3FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Sokół Sieniawa
0-0FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0-1FT
NKP Podhale
KSZO
1-1FT
Korona Rzeszow
Wednesday, 13th October, 2021
Błonianka Błonie
4-0FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Swit
0-2FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Sokół Aleksandrów
1-1FT
Kutno
Ursus Warszawa
0-5FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice
1-0FT
Broń Radom
Legionovia Legionowo
4-2FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Jagiellonia II
2-2FT
Legia Warszawa II
Wissa Szczuczyn
0-0FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Polonia Warszawa
1-2FT
Mamry Giżycko
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Przodkowo
3-2FT
Elana Toruń
Pogon Szczecin II
1-2FT
Stargard Szczeciński
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Legia Warszawa II
2-0FT
Swit
Zagłębie Lubin II
1-0FT
Carina Gubin
Avia Swidnik
1-2FT
KSZO
Znicz Biała Piska
1-3FT
Ursus Warszawa
Kluczevia Stargard
1-2FT
Unia Janikowo
Mamry Giżycko
1-3FT
Błonianka Błonie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2-0FT
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Olimpia Grudziądz
4-0FT
Baltyk Koszalin
NKP Podhale
1-0FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1-3FT
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0-1FT
Miedź Legnica II
Brzeg
0-1FT
Górnik Zabrze II
Ślęza Wrocław
0-2FT
Gać Oława
Chełmianka Chełm
0-2FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Wikielec
1-1FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Bałtyk Gdynia
2-3FT
Świt Skolwin
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0-0FT
Sokół Sieniawa
Falubaz Zielona Góra
1-0FT
Warta Gorzow
Stal Stalowa Wola
3-0FT
Czarni Połaniec
Unia Tarnów
0-0FT
Wisłoka Dębica
Pilica Białobrzegi
2-8FT
Jagiellonia II
Pawłowice Śląskie
2-2FT
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Jarota Jarocin
1-3FT
Starogard Gdański
Korona Rzeszow
1-0FT
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Sokół Kleczew
3-0FT
Polonia Środa
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0-1FT
Piast Żmigród
Broń Radom
2-1FT
Polonia Warszawa
Kluczbork
1-2FT
Polonia Bytom
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2-0FT
Stolem Gniewino
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Pelikan Łowicz
0-3FT
Unia Skierniewice
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0-0FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Wisla Sandomierz
0-0FT
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Łagów
1-1FT
Cracovia Kraków II
ŁKS Łódź II
6-1FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Baltyk Koszalin
1-4FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kutno
2-1FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice
1-1FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Warta Gorzow
2-3FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Elana Toruń
5-0FT
Pogon Szczecin II
Wissa Szczuczyn
1-1FT
Wikielec
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
4-1FT
Łagów
Miedź Legnica II
5-1FT
Pawłowice Śląskie
Starogard Gdański
0-2FT
Sokół Kleczew
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2-0FT
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Błonianka Błonie
2-0FT
Broń Radom
Swit
3-0FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Sokół Aleksandrów
0-1FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Piast Żmigród
4-1FT
Gać Oława
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
0-3FT
Avia Swidnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0-1FT
Chełmianka Chełm
Ursus Warszawa
0-4FT
Legia Warszawa II
KSZO
0-1FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Unia Tarnów
3-1FT
Korona Rzeszow
Kluczevia Stargard
1-2FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
5-1FT
Przodkowo
Czarni Połaniec
2-1FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Unia Janikowo
6-1FT
Stargard Szczeciński
Wisłoka Dębica
2-0FT
Cracovia Kraków II
Polonia Bytom
2-0FT
Ślęza Wrocław
Polonia Środa
0-0FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Carina Gubin
1-2FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Polonia Warszawa
3-1FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1-0FT
Kluczbork
Stolem Gniewino
0-0FT
Jarota Jarocin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1-1FT
Świt Skolwin
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0-1FT
Brzeg
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Sokół Sieniawa
1-0FT
NKP Podhale
Górnik Zabrze II
1-1FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
Tomasovia Tomaszów
0-0FT
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Bałtyk Gdynia
2-0FT
Unia Janikowo
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Legia Warszawa II
1-1FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
ŁKS Łódź II
0-1FT
Polonia Warszawa
Przodkowo
0-1FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Pogon Szczecin II
0-0FT
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Pilica Białobrzegi
2-3FT
Ursus Warszawa
Stargard Szczeciński
1-0FT
Elana Toruń
Avia Swidnik
1-1FT
Unia Tarnów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0-1FT
Górnik Zabrze II
Znicz Biała Piska
1-1FT
Kutno
Chełmianka Chełm
2-1FT
Sokół Sieniawa
Legionovia Legionowo
3-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Sokół Kleczew
4-0FT
Stolem Gniewino
NKP Podhale
4-1FT
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0-0FT
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Brzeg
0-1FT
Piast Żmigród
Wikielec
2-3FT
Unia Skierniewice
Broń Radom
2-1FT
Jagiellonia II
Stal Stalowa Wola
0-1FT
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Gać Oława
0-1FT
Polonia Bytom
Mamry Giżycko
0-1FT
Swit
Pawłowice Śląskie
0-0FT
Warta Gorzow
Falubaz Zielona Góra
1-1FT
Carina Gubin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0-0FT
Polonia Środa
Cracovia Kraków II
4-1FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
5-2FT
Czarni Połaniec
Korona Rzeszow
2-3FT
Wisłoka Dębica
Kluczbork
1-3FT
Miedź Legnica II
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0-1FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Pelikan Łowicz
2-3FT
Błonianka Błonie
Zagłębie Lubin II
4-1FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Olimpia Grudziądz
1-2FT
Starogard Gdański
Ślęza Wrocław
3-0FT
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Jarota Jarocin
2-2FT
Świt Skolwin
Wisla Sandomierz
1-3FT
KSZO
Łagów
1-1FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Baltyk Koszalin
2-2FT
Pogon Szczecin II
Unia Janikowo
1-1FT
Elana Toruń
Miedź Legnica II
1-1FT
Ślęza Wrocław
Kutno
3-3FT
Legia Warszawa II
Świt Skolwin
0-1FT
Sokół Kleczew
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
2-0FT
Stargard Szczeciński
Starogard Gdański
2-2FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2-2FT
Pawłowice Śląskie
Błonianka Błonie
2-1FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Sokół Aleksandrów
0-0FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Brzeg
1-2FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
Warta Gorzow
5-0FT
Kluczbork
Piast Żmigród
0-1FT
Polonia Bytom
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
2-3FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Ursus Warszawa
2-1FT
Mamry Giżycko
Unia Skierniewice
1-0FT
Legionovia Legionowo
KSZO
3-1FT
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Unia Tarnów
0-3FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Carina Gubin
1-2FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Czarni Połaniec
5-2FT
NKP Podhale
Wisłoka Dębica
4-4FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
5-0FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Polonia Środa
0-0FT
Przodkowo
Kluczevia Stargard
0-3FT
Jarota Jarocin
Korona Rzeszow
0-3FT
Avia Swidnik
Swit
3-0FT
Broń Radom
Polonia Warszawa
3-0FT
Wikielec
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
3-1FT
Gać Oława
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
3-2FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stolem Gniewino
0-2FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Jagiellonia II
1-1FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Sokół Sieniawa
0-1FT
Łagów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1-0FT
Cracovia Kraków II
Tomasovia Tomaszów
1-1FT
Chełmianka Chełm
Górnik Zabrze II
2-0FT
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Bałtyk Gdynia
3-1FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Polonia Bytom
2-0FT
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Pogon Szczecin II
2-0FT
Polonia Środa
Broń Radom
0-4FT
Ursus Warszawa
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Legia Warszawa II
2-3FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
ŁKS Łódź II
3-3FT
Jagiellonia II
Przodkowo
1-1FT
Starogard Gdański
Wissa Szczuczyn
3-1FT
Unia Skierniewice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1-1FT
Świt Skolwin
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0-2FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Avia Swidnik
2-0FT
Wisłoka Dębica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
6-0FT
Stolem Gniewino
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3-1FT
Brzeg
Chełmianka Chełm
4-0FT
Czarni Połaniec
Cracovia Kraków II
3-0FT
Sokół Sieniawa
Wikielec
0-1FT
Błonianka Błonie
Legionovia Legionowo
1-1FT
Polonia Warszawa
Stal Stalowa Wola
3-1FT
Korona Rzeszow
Elana Toruń
1-2FT
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sokół Kleczew
2-0FT
Kluczevia Stargard
Mamry Giżycko
1-2FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Pilica Białobrzegi
3-1FT
Kutno
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
4-2FT
Górnik Zabrze II
Pawłowice Śląskie
3-2FT
Carina Gubin
Ślęza Wrocław
2-1FT
Warta Gorzow
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
3-0FT
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Falubaz Zielona Góra
1-2FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Gać Oława
1-1FT
Miedź Legnica II
Jarota Jarocin
0-0FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1-2FT
Unia Janikowo
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Pelikan Łowicz
1-3FT
Swit
Stargard Szczeciński
5-1FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Wisla Sandomierz
1-2FT
Unia Tarnów
Łagów
1-0FT
Tomasovia Tomaszów
NKP Podhale
3-0FT
KSZO
Kluczbork
0-1FT
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Polonia Warszawa
2-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Unia Janikowo
4-0FT
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Przodkowo
3-2FT
Stolem Gniewino
Kutno
2-0FT
Mamry Giżycko
Piast Żmigród
2-0FT
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
3-0FT
Unia Tarnów
Pogon Szczecin II
4-1FT
Starogard Gdański
Kluczevia Stargard
0-1FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1-1FT
Sokół Sieniawa
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2-1FT
Świt Skolwin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2-3FT
Zagłębie Lubin II
Wisłoka Dębica
0-0FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Błonianka Błonie
2-2FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Znicz Biała Piska
0-4FT
Legia Warszawa II
Sokół Aleksandrów
1-2FT
Broń Radom
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
2-1FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Pawłowice Śląskie
3-2FT
Górnik Zabrze II
Ślęza Wrocław
2-2FT
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Chełmianka Chełm
1-0FT
KSZO
Falubaz Zielona Góra
1-2FT
Brzeg
Ursus Warszawa
2-1FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Stal Stalowa Wola
0-1FT
Avia Swidnik
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
3-1FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Elana Toruń
5-2FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Wisla Sandomierz
1-1FT
Korona Rzeszow
Łagów
3-0FT
Czarni Połaniec
Sokół Kleczew
2-1FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
Jarota Jarocin
2-3FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bytom
1-1FT
Miedź Legnica II
Gać Oława
0-3FT
Warta Gorzow
Cracovia Kraków II
5-1FT
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Swit
0-0FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Kluczbork
2-0FT
Carina Gubin
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Stargard Szczeciński
0-1FT
Polonia Środa
Jagiellonia II
0-1FT
Wikielec
NKP Podhale
3-0FT
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Swit
3-1FT
Wikielec
Broń Radom
4-1FT
Kutno
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Błonianka Błonie
3-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Ursus Warszawa
0-3FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0-0FT
Mamry Giżycko
Zagłębie Lubin II
5-3FT
Piast Żmigród
Jagiellonia II
3-4FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Jagiellonia II
0-1FT
Mamry Giżycko
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Sokół Aleksandrów
2-1FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Znicz Biała Piska
1-0FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Polonia Warszawa
2-0FT
Unia Skierniewice
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Wikielec
0-0FT
Ursus Warszawa
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
ŁKS Łódź II
2-1FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Legia Warszawa II
5-2FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Mamry Giżycko
2-1FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Legionovia Legionowo
1-0FT
Swit
Unia Skierniewice
1-2FT
Błonianka Błonie
Broń Radom
1-1FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Pelikan Łowicz
2-0FT
Kutno
Wissa Szczuczyn
0-4FT
Jagiellonia II
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Broń Radom
2-0FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Sokół Aleksandrów
1-1FT
Wikielec
Ursus Warszawa
2-3FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
3-2FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Kutno
0-2FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Swit
4-1FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Legia Warszawa II
5-1FT
Mamry Giżycko
Błonianka Błonie
0-2FT
Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia II
3-3FT
Unia Skierniewice
Friday, 25th March, 2022
Wikielec
1-4FT
Kutno
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
ŁKS Łódź II
1-1FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Mamry Giżycko
2-1FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Unia Skierniewice
0-2FT
Swit
Legionovia Legionowo
2-0FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Polonia Warszawa
4-0FT
Jagiellonia II
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Pelikan Łowicz
8-0FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Wissa Szczuczyn
1-1FT
Ursus Warszawa
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Jagiellonia II
3-1FT
Błonianka Błonie
Znicz Biała Piska
1-2FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Kluczevia Stargard
2-1FT
Stargard Szczeciński
Kutno
1-3FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Sokół Aleksandrów
1-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Pilica Białobrzegi
2-1FT
Broń Radom
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
ŁKS Łódź II
0-1FT
Legia Warszawa II
Kutno
0-1FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0-0FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Unia Skierniewice
1-3FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Broń Radom
2-2FT
Mamry Giżycko
Polonia Warszawa
5-0FT
Ursus Warszawa
Wikielec
1-1FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Pelikan Łowicz
4-0FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Błonianka Błonie
2-2FT
Swit
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
KSZO
1-0FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Swit
1-1FT
Polonia Warszawa
Broń Radom
3-1FT
Legia Warszawa II
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Swit
1-3FT
Jagiellonia II
Legia Warszawa II
4-1FT
Wikielec
Pilica Białobrzegi
0-0FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Ursus Warszawa
1-3FT
Błonianka Błonie
Mamry Giżycko
1-0FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Znicz Biała Piska
1-2FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Sokół Aleksandrów
0-1FT
Polonia Warszawa
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
3-0FT
Wikielec
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Pelikan Łowicz
2-0FT
Broń Radom
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
ŁKS Łódź II
2-1FT
Mamry Giżycko
Wikielec
0-2FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Jagiellonia II
2-0FT
Ursus Warszawa
Błonianka Błonie
2-0FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Polonia Warszawa
5-0FT
Kutno
Unia Skierniewice
3-2FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Legionovia Legionowo
2-0FT
Legia Warszawa II
Wissa Szczuczyn
2-4FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Znicz Biała Piska
2-1FT
Unia Skierniewice
Ursus Warszawa
1-0FT
Swit
Kutno
1-1FT
Błonianka Błonie
Sokół Aleksandrów
1-2FT
Jagiellonia II
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0-1FT
Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa II
3-1FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Pilica Białobrzegi
1-2FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Broń Radom
1-1FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Wikielec
4-1FT
Broń Radom
ŁKS Łódź II
0-2FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Unia Skierniewice
3-2FT
Legia Warszawa II
Wissa Szczuczyn
2-2FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Błonianka Błonie
2-1FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa
3-1FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Legionovia Legionowo
7-0FT
Mamry Giżycko
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Jagiellonia II
1-2FT
Kutno
Swit
3-1FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Ursus Warszawa
2-1FT
Unia Skierniewice
Legia Warszawa II
0-2FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Legia Warszawa II
1-0FT
Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska
0-0FT
Błonianka Błonie
Mamry Giżycko
2-1FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Kutno
2-1FT
Swit
Sokół Aleksandrów
0-2FT
Ursus Warszawa
Broń Radom
0-0FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Pilica Białobrzegi
1-0FT
Unia Skierniewice
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Pelikan Łowicz
1-1FT
Wikielec
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
2-0FT
Jagiellonia II
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Jagiellonia II
2-1FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Swit
2-0FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wikielec
0-0FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Ursus Warszawa
3-2FT
Kutno
Unia Skierniewice
1-2FT
Mamry Giżycko
Wissa Szczuczyn
1-2FT
Broń Radom
Błonianka Błonie
3-3FT
Legia Warszawa II
Legionovia Legionowo
3-1FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Polonia Warszawa
6-1FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Broń Radom
0-4FT
Unia Skierniewice
Kutno
1-1FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Legia Warszawa II
4-1FT
Jagiellonia II
ŁKS Łódź II
4-2FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Mamry Giżycko
0-2FT
Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska
3-0FT
Swit
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Pelikan Łowicz
3-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0-3FT
Ursus Warszawa
Pilica Białobrzegi
1-2FT
Błonianka Błonie
Wednesday, 18th May, 2022
Mamry Giżycko
0-1FT
Wikielec
Thursday, 19th May, 2022
Kutno
2-3FT
Unia Skierniewice
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Wissa Szczuczyn
0-2FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Sokół Aleksandrów
3-4FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Ursus Warszawa
3-1FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Błonianka Błonie
3-1FT
Mamry Giżycko
Legionovia Legionowo
2-1FT
Wikielec
Polonia Warszawa
3-0FT
Broń Radom
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Jagiellonia II
3-1FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Unia Skierniewice
1-3FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Swit
2-1FT
Legia Warszawa II
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Mamry Giżycko
0-1FT
Jagiellonia II
Broń Radom
0-1FT
Błonianka Błonie
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
2-0FT
Kutno
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
ŁKS Łódź II
3-2FT
Unia Skierniewice
Wikielec
3-0FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Legia Warszawa II
2-2FT
Ursus Warszawa
Pilica Białobrzegi
3-1FT
Swit
Znicz Biała Piska
4-1FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Pelikan Łowicz
0-2FT
Polonia Warszawa
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Świt Skolwin
6-1FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Wednesday, 1st June, 2022
Jagiellonia II
1-2FT
Broń Radom
Kutno
2-4FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Swit
3-1FT
Mamry Giżycko
Ursus Warszawa
1-1FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Unia Skierniewice
0-2FT
Wikielec
Błonianka Błonie
3-1FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Sokół Aleksandrów
0-1FT
Legia Warszawa II
Wissa Szczuczyn
0-3FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Polonia Warszawa
2-1FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Legia Warszawa II
2-2FT
Kutno
ŁKS Łódź II
3-1FT
Błonianka Błonie
Mamry Giżycko
3-0FT
Ursus Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska
2-2FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wikielec
2-1FT
Polonia Warszawa
Broń Radom
1-1FT
Swit
Pilica Białobrzegi
3-0FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Legionovia Legionowo
1-1FT
Unia Skierniewice
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Pelikan Łowicz
2-1FT
Jagiellonia II
Friday, 10th June, 2022
Sokół Aleksandrów
1-2FT
Mamry Giżycko
Unia Skierniewice
2-3FT
Wissa Szczuczyn
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1-1FT
Legia Warszawa II
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Kutno
2-0FT
Pilica Białobrzegi
Swit
0-0FT
Pelikan Łowicz
Jagiellonia II
2-0FT
ŁKS Łódź II
Błonianka Błonie
0-3FT
Wikielec
Ursus Warszawa
0-2FT
Broń Radom
Polonia Warszawa
3-2FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Legia Warszawa II
2-6FT
Znicz Biała Piska
Wikielec
0-3FT
Jagiellonia II
Broń Radom
6-1FT
Sokół Aleksandrów
Pelikan Łowicz
0-2FT
Ursus Warszawa
Legionovia Legionowo
2-1FT
Błonianka Błonie
Mamry Giżycko
3-1FT
Kutno
Pilica Białobrzegi
5-2FT
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wissa Szczuczyn
1-3FT
Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź II
6-1FT
Swit

3. Liga League Table

Group 1
P
W
D
L
Pts
Polonia Warszawa
36
26
3
7
81
Legionovia Legionowo
36
24
8
4
80
Swit
36
17
8
11
59
Legia Warszawa II
36
16
10
10
58
Błonianka Błonie
36
17
6
13
57
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
36
16
8
12
56
ŁKS Łódź II
36
15
9
12
54
Ursus Warszawa
36
15
8
13
53
Jagiellonia II
36
16
4
16
52
Broń Radom
36
15
6
15
51
Unia Skierniewice
36
15
4
17
49
Pelikan Łowicz
36
12
10
14
46
Pilica Białobrzegi
36
13
6
17
45
Kutno
36
11
10
15
43
Wikielec
36
10
12
14
42
Znicz Biała Piska
36
12
6
18
42
Mamry Giżycko
36
13
3
20
42
Sokół Aleksandrów
36
5
10
21
25
Wissa Szczuczyn
36
4
9
23
21

It's Polonia Warszawa who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 81 points after 36 games. The recent form for Polonia Warszawa looks like this: WWLWW. They are followed by Legionovia Legionowo, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Wissa Szczuczyn with 21 points from 36 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons