Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    376
  • Home Wins
    16945%
  • Draws
    7219%
  • Away Wins
    13536%
  • Total Goals
    13343.55
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    36397%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    31684%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    24665%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    17145%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    103%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    23362%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    19652%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    28375%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
UCAM Murcia U19
37
128
Lorca CFB U19
38
93
Archena U19 II
38
80
EF Murcia Promesas U19
38
77
Académico Murcia U19
38
75
FC Cartagena U19 II
38
75
Lorquí U19
37
74
Real Murcia U19 II
37
67
Ranero U19
38
65
Yecla U19
37
65
Mar Menor U19
38
65
EF San Miguel U19
37
64
CFB Totana U19
38
62
Guadalupe U19
38
59
Pinatar U19
38
55
Lorca Deportiva U19
37
53
Beniaján U19
37
50
Torre Pacheco U19
37
47
Cartagena FC U19 II
38
42
Puente Tocinos U19
38
38

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10 Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10 Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Académico Murcia U19
3-0FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Torre Pacheco U19
0-2FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Lorca CFB U19
3-0FT
Pinatar U19
Lorca Deportiva U19
0-0FT
Beniaján U19
Guadalupe U19
2-2FT
EF San Miguel U19
CFB Totana U19
1-5FT
Archena U19 II
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Real Murcia U19 II
3-3FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Yecla U19
2-2FT
Ranero U19
Mar Menor U19
3-1FT
Puente Tocinos U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
4-1FT
Lorquí U19
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Cartagena FC U19 II
1-1FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
EF Murcia Promesas U19
2-3FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Beniaján U19
4-2FT
Guadalupe U19
Ranero U19
1-2FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Lorquí U19
1-0FT
CFB Totana U19
Puente Tocinos U19
1-4FT
Yecla U19
UCAM Murcia U19
6-1FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Pinatar U19
1-1FT
Académico Murcia U19
Archena U19 II
2-1FT
Mar Menor U19
EF San Miguel U19
4-1FT
Lorca CFB U19
Friday, 17th September, 2021
FC Cartagena U19 II
1-0FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Real Murcia U19 II
4-1FT
Pinatar U19
Ranero U19
2-1FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Guadalupe U19
1-5FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Torre Pacheco U19
2-1FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
CFB Totana U19
0-3FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Lorca CFB U19
2-1FT
Beniaján U19
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Académico Murcia U19
4-3FT
EF San Miguel U19
Yecla U19
3-0FT
Archena U19 II
Mar Menor U19
1-0FT
Lorquí U19
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Lorca Deportiva U19
0-0FT
Guadalupe U19
UCAM Murcia U19
4-2FT
Lorca CFB U19
Lorquí U19
3-1FT
Yecla U19
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Beniaján U19
0-1FT
Académico Murcia U19
Puente Tocinos U19
1-2FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Cartagena FC U19 II
2-3FT
CFB Totana U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
1-1FT
Mar Menor U19
Pinatar U19
1-0FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Archena U19 II
2-1FT
Ranero U19
EF San Miguel U19
3-2FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Ranero U19
1-1FT
Lorquí U19
Mar Menor U19
4-2FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Lorca CFB U19
3-1FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Torre Pacheco U19
0-0FT
Guadalupe U19
CFB Totana U19
0-3FT
Pinatar U19
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Académico Murcia U19
0-4FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Puente Tocinos U19
2-8FT
Archena U19 II
FC Cartagena U19 II
2-2FT
EF San Miguel U19
Yecla U19
1-1FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Real Murcia U19 II
0-2FT
Beniaján U19
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Archena U19 II
2-0FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Guadalupe U19
1-2FT
Lorca CFB U19
UCAM Murcia U19
4-1FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Beniaján U19
0-1FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Lorquí U19
5-1FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Lorca Deportiva U19
1-2FT
Académico Murcia U19
Cartagena FC U19 II
3-0FT
Yecla U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
1-4FT
Ranero U19
Pinatar U19
3-0FT
Mar Menor U19
EF San Miguel U19
7-6FT
CFB Totana U19
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Torre Pacheco U19
1-0FT
Lorca CFB U19
Real Murcia U19 II
1-2FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Mar Menor U19
1-2FT
EF San Miguel U19
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Ranero U19
1-1FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Académico Murcia U19
3-2FT
Guadalupe U19
Puente Tocinos U19
0-4FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Yecla U19
1-3FT
Pinatar U19
CFB Totana U19
1-2FT
Beniaján U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
0-2FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Archena U19 II
2-1FT
Lorquí U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Lorquí U19
2-1FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Lorca Deportiva U19
0-2FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
EF San Miguel U19
3-2FT
Yecla U19
Pinatar U19
0-1FT
Ranero U19
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Guadalupe U19
1-0FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Cartagena FC U19 II
3-2FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Beniaján U19
3-1FT
Mar Menor U19
Lorca CFB U19
2-0FT
Académico Murcia U19
UCAM Murcia U19
4-2FT
CFB Totana U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
1-2FT
Archena U19 II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Ranero U19
0-1FT
EF San Miguel U19
CFB Totana U19
0-2FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Puente Tocinos U19
2-2FT
Pinatar U19
Mar Menor U19
0-1FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Yecla U19
3-2FT
Beniaján U19
Real Murcia U19 II
2-2FT
Lorca CFB U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
3-0FT
Guadalupe U19
Lorquí U19
3-0FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Torre Pacheco U19
2-3FT
Académico Murcia U19
Archena U19 II
3-0FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Pinatar U19
4-1FT
Archena U19 II
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Académico Murcia U19
1-0FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Lorca CFB U19
2-1FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
EF San Miguel U19
1-0FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Beniaján U19
0-2FT
Ranero U19
Guadalupe U19
1-0FT
CFB Totana U19
Lorca Deportiva U19
0-2FT
Mar Menor U19
UCAM Murcia U19
3-0FT
Yecla U19
Cartagena FC U19 II
0-3FT
Lorquí U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
1-0FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Torre Pacheco U19
4-0FT
Real Murcia U19 II
CFB Totana U19
1-3FT
Lorca CFB U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Puente Tocinos U19
0-1FT
Beniaján U19
Yecla U19
1-0FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
1-0FT
Académico Murcia U19
Lorquí U19
3-0FT
Pinatar U19
Archena U19 II
1-3FT
EF San Miguel U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
4-1FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Mar Menor U19
3-2FT
Guadalupe U19
Ranero U19
0-1FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Lorca CFB U19
10-0FT
Mar Menor U19
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Beniaján U19
2-1FT
Archena U19 II
EF San Miguel U19
0-0FT
Lorquí U19
Lorca Deportiva U19
3-1FT
Ranero U19
Guadalupe U19
0-3FT
Yecla U19
Real Murcia U19 II
2-3FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Cartagena FC U19 II
0-0FT
Torre Pacheco U19
UCAM Murcia U19
6-0FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Académico Murcia U19
10-3FT
CFB Totana U19
Pinatar U19
0-5FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Cartagena FC U19 II
1-0FT
Pinatar U19
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Puente Tocinos U19
0-2FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Yecla U19
3-0FT
Lorca CFB U19
CFB Totana U19
4-3FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Archena U19 II
1-1FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Lorquí U19
1-0FT
Beniaján U19
Torre Pacheco U19
0-2FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
EF Murcia Promesas U19
2-1FT
EF San Miguel U19
Mar Menor U19
2-3FT
Académico Murcia U19
Ranero U19
1-1FT
Guadalupe U19
Thursday, 2nd December, 2021
Guadalupe U19
2-1FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Lorca CFB U19
1-1FT
Ranero U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
UCAM Murcia U19
3-1FT
Lorquí U19
Beniaján U19
3-1FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Pinatar U19
1-2FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Real Murcia U19 II
0-0FT
Mar Menor U19
Lorca Deportiva U19
0-2FT
Archena U19 II
FC Cartagena U19 II
7-2FT
CFB Totana U19
Académico Murcia U19
1-1FT
Yecla U19
EF San Miguel U19
0-1FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Torre Pacheco U19
2-2FT
CFB Totana U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Yecla U19
0-1FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Cartagena FC U19 II
0-3FT
Beniaján U19
Puente Tocinos U19
1-2FT
Lorca CFB U19
Lorquí U19
1-0FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Ranero U19
1-1FT
Académico Murcia U19
Pinatar U19
1-0FT
EF San Miguel U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
1-5FT
UCAM Murcia U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
1-1FT
Mar Menor U19
Archena U19 II
4-1FT
Guadalupe U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Beniaján U19
1-1FT
Pinatar U19
Real Murcia U19 II
1-1FT
Ranero U19
EF San Miguel U19
4-0FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Mar Menor U19
3-0FT
CFB Totana U19
Académico Murcia U19
3-0FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Guadalupe U19
2-3FT
Lorquí U19
Lorca Deportiva U19
1-0FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Lorca CFB U19
1-1FT
Archena U19 II
UCAM Murcia U19
5-1FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
FC Cartagena U19 II
3-0FT
Yecla U19
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Torre Pacheco U19
2-0FT
Mar Menor U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Yecla U19
3-2FT
CFB Totana U19
Ranero U19
2-2FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Puente Tocinos U19
2-2FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Lorquí U19
1-2FT
Lorca CFB U19
Pinatar U19
0-7FT
UCAM Murcia U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
0-1FT
Guadalupe U19
Archena U19 II
0-0FT
Académico Murcia U19
EF San Miguel U19
0-0FT
Beniaján U19
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Lorca Deportiva U19
0-0FT
Pinatar U19
Real Murcia U19 II
1-1FT
Archena U19 II
Torre Pacheco U19
1-0FT
Beniaján U19
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Académico Murcia U19
2-1FT
Lorquí U19
Mar Menor U19
2-1FT
Yecla U19
Guadalupe U19
1-0FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
FC Cartagena U19 II
4-0FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Lorca CFB U19
2-1FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
UCAM Murcia U19
3-0FT
EF San Miguel U19
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Cartagena FC U19 II
1-1FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
EF San Miguel U19
1-1FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Yecla U19
0-2FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Ranero U19
4-0FT
Mar Menor U19
Pinatar U19
2-1FT
Guadalupe U19
Cartagena FC U19 II
2-2FT
Lorca CFB U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
1-1FT
Archena U19 II
Lorquí U19
2-4FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Beniaján U19
2-2FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Puente Tocinos U19
2-0FT
CFB Totana U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
2-2FT
Académico Murcia U19
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Beniaján U19
0-0FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
EF San Miguel U19
2-3FT
Guadalupe U19
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Ranero U19
2-4FT
Yecla U19
Cartagena FC U19 II
1-1FT
Académico Murcia U19
Puente Tocinos U19
0-3FT
Mar Menor U19
Archena U19 II
4-1FT
CFB Totana U19
UCAM Murcia U19
1-0FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Lorquí U19
3-3FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
EF Murcia Promesas U19
1-1FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Pinatar U19
1-1FT
Lorca CFB U19
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
CFB Totana U19
1-3FT
Ranero U19
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Lorca Deportiva U19
0-4FT
UCAM Murcia U19
CFB Totana U19
0-3FT
Lorquí U19
Lorca CFB U19
2-3FT
EF San Miguel U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Académico Murcia U19
3-2FT
Pinatar U19
Yecla U19
2-0FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Guadalupe U19
1-1FT
Beniaján U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
1-0FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Real Murcia U19 II
1-0FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Torre Pacheco U19
0-3FT
Ranero U19
Mar Menor U19
1-1FT
Archena U19 II
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Archena U19 II
1-1FT
Yecla U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
6-0FT
CFB Totana U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Lorca Deportiva U19
3-1FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Cartagena FC U19 II
0-3FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Pinatar U19
1-1FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Beniaján U19
0-0FT
Lorca CFB U19
Puente Tocinos U19
2-4FT
Ranero U19
UCAM Murcia U19
5-0FT
Guadalupe U19
Lorquí U19
1-3FT
Mar Menor U19
EF San Miguel U19
3-4FT
Académico Murcia U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Lorca CFB U19
0-4FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Torre Pacheco U19
3-2FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Académico Murcia U19
1-1FT
Beniaján U19
Yecla U19
2-1FT
Lorquí U19
CFB Totana U19
1-2FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Guadalupe U19
1-2FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Real Murcia U19 II
4-1FT
EF San Miguel U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
5-2FT
Pinatar U19
Mar Menor U19
4-2FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Ranero U19
1-1FT
Archena U19 II
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Cartagena FC U19 II
0-2FT
Mar Menor U19
Guadalupe U19
3-3FT
Torre Pacheco U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
0-0FT
Yecla U19
Pinatar U19
1-1FT
CFB Totana U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Lorca Deportiva U19
2-3FT
Lorca CFB U19
UCAM Murcia U19
2-0FT
Académico Murcia U19
Beniaján U19
2-0FT
Real Murcia U19 II
EF San Miguel U19
2-2FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Archena U19 II
6-3FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Lorquí U19
1-2FT
Ranero U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Lorca CFB U19
6-2FT
Guadalupe U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
1-0FT
Beniaján U19
Torre Pacheco U19
2-2FT
Archena U19 II
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Académico Murcia U19
3-1FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Puente Tocinos U19
0-5FT
Lorquí U19
Yecla U19
2-2FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Real Murcia U19 II
2-5FT
UCAM Murcia U19
CFB Totana U19
1-0FT
EF San Miguel U19
Ranero U19
0-3FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Mar Menor U19
3-0FT
Pinatar U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Lorca CFB U19
0-1FT
Torre Pacheco U19
EF San Miguel U19
1-1FT
Mar Menor U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
2-0FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Beniaján U19
2-1FT
CFB Totana U19
Lorquí U19
3-1FT
Archena U19 II
Lorca Deportiva U19
0-2FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Cartagena FC U19 II
2-3FT
Ranero U19
Guadalupe U19
3-3FT
Académico Murcia U19
UCAM Murcia U19
2-1FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Pinatar U19
4-2FT
Yecla U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
FC Cartagena U19 II
2-5FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Ranero U19
1-0FT
Pinatar U19
CFB Totana U19
1-2FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Yecla U19
1-0FT
EF San Miguel U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Académico Murcia U19
4-3FT
Lorca CFB U19
Puente Tocinos U19
1-1FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Archena U19 II
2-3FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Real Murcia U19 II
3-2FT
Guadalupe U19
Mar Menor U19
0-1FT
Beniaján U19
Torre Pacheco U19
0-2FT
Lorquí U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Beniaján U19
0-2FT
Yecla U19
Académico Murcia U19
1-0FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Guadalupe U19
1-1FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Lorca Deportiva U19
2-4FT
CFB Totana U19
Cartagena FC U19 II
2-7FT
Archena U19 II
Lorca CFB U19
2-0FT
Real Murcia U19 II
EF Murcia Promesas U19
3-5FT
Lorquí U19
UCAM Murcia U19
6-0FT
Mar Menor U19
EF San Miguel U19
2-2FT
Ranero U19
Pinatar U19
4-1FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Ranero U19
2-0FT
Beniaján U19
Real Murcia U19 II
1-2FT
Académico Murcia U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Lorquí U19
4-2FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Puente Tocinos U19
3-2FT
EF San Miguel U19
Yecla U19
2-2FT
UCAM Murcia U19
CFB Totana U19
3-1FT
Guadalupe U19
Archena U19 II
1-2FT
Pinatar U19
Mar Menor U19
1-1FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
0-1FT
Lorca CFB U19
Torre Pacheco U19
1-3FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Thursday, 7th April, 2022
Lorca CFB U19
1-2FT
CFB Totana U19
Friday, 8th April, 2022
UCAM Murcia U19
4-1FT
Ranero U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Guadalupe U19
0-1FT
Mar Menor U19
Lorca Deportiva U19
2-1FT
Yecla U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Académico Murcia U19
1-4FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Beniaján U19
5-0FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Pinatar U19
1-7FT
Lorquí U19
Cartagena FC U19 II
1-3FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
EF San Miguel U19
1-4FT
Archena U19 II
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Ranero U19
0-0FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Mar Menor U19
2-4FT
Lorca CFB U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
5-1FT
Pinatar U19
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Lorquí U19
2-0FT
EF San Miguel U19
Puente Tocinos U19
0-6FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Yecla U19
3-1FT
Guadalupe U19
Torre Pacheco U19
1-1FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
CFB Totana U19
1-2FT
Académico Murcia U19
Archena U19 II
2-2FT
Beniaján U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
0-1FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Real Murcia U19 II
1-2FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Beniaján U19
1-3FT
Lorquí U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
UCAM Murcia U19
2-0FT
Archena U19 II
Lorca Deportiva U19
9-1FT
Puente Tocinos U19
FC Cartagena U19 II
1-1FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Lorca CFB U19
2-2FT
Yecla U19
Real Murcia U19 II
3-0FT
CFB Totana U19
Pinatar U19
2-0FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Guadalupe U19
3-5FT
Ranero U19
Académico Murcia U19
2-0FT
Mar Menor U19
EF San Miguel U19
1-1FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Puente Tocinos U19
0-2FT
Guadalupe U19
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Lorquí U19
0-4FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Ranero U19
1-3FT
Lorca CFB U19
Torre Pacheco U19
1-2FT
Pinatar U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Yecla U19
3-1FT
Académico Murcia U19
Cartagena FC U19 II
1-3FT
EF San Miguel U19
CFB Totana U19
0-0FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
EF Murcia Promesas U19
1-0FT
Beniaján U19
Mar Menor U19
3-4FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Archena U19 II
1-1FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Real Murcia U19 II
4-1FT
Yecla U19
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Lorca Deportiva U19
1-0FT
Lorquí U19
Guadalupe U19
1-0FT
Archena U19 II
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Lorca CFB U19
7-1FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Beniaján U19
4-3FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
Mar Menor U19
5-2FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
UCAM Murcia U19
5-3FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
CFB Totana U19
3-4FT
Torre Pacheco U19
EF San Miguel U19
3-2FT
Pinatar U19
Tuesday, 17th May, 2022
Académico Murcia U19
0-1FT
Ranero U19
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Cartagena FC U19 II
0-2FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Torre Pacheco U19
3-1FT
EF San Miguel U19
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Lorquí U19
0-1FT
Guadalupe U19
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Yecla U19
3-0FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Pinatar U19
1-2FT
Beniaján U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
3-1FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Archena U19 II
0-5FT
Lorca CFB U19
CFB Totana U19
1-5FT
Mar Menor U19
Tuesday, 24th May, 2022
Puente Tocinos U19
2-3FT
Académico Murcia U19
Ranero U19
1-2FT
Real Murcia U19 II
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Lorca Deportiva U19
4-1FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
CFB Totana U19
2-3FT
Yecla U19
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Guadalupe U19
3-1FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Real Murcia U19 II
4-1FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Lorca CFB U19
3-1FT
Lorquí U19
Académico Murcia U19
2-1FT
Archena U19 II
Beniaján U19
0-1FT
EF San Miguel U19
Mar Menor U19
4-0FT
Torre Pacheco U19
UCAM Murcia U19
1-1FT
Pinatar U19
Monday, 30th May, 2022
FC Cartagena U19 II
1-2FT
Ranero U19
Friday, 3rd June, 2022
Puente Tocinos U19
3-5FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Ranero U19
2-1FT
CFB Totana U19
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Beniaján U19
3-1FT
Torre Pacheco U19
Lorquí U19
3-1FT
Académico Murcia U19
EF Murcia Promesas U19
1-2FT
Lorca CFB U19
Yecla U19
2-1FT
Mar Menor U19
Pinatar U19
2-3FT
Lorca Deportiva U19
Archena U19 II
1-5FT
Real Murcia U19 II
EF San Miguel U19
1-3FT
UCAM Murcia U19
Monday, 6th June, 2022
Cartagena FC U19 II
2-4FT
Guadalupe U19
Thursday, 9th June, 2022
Archena U19 II
5-0FT
FC Cartagena U19 II
Guadalupe U19
4-1FT
Pinatar U19
Académico Murcia U19
1-3FT
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Friday, 10th June, 2022
Mar Menor U19
1-2FT
Ranero U19
Lorca CFB U19
6-2FT
Cartagena FC U19 II
CFB Totana U19
6-1FT
Puente Tocinos U19
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
UCAM Murcia U19
3-0FT
Beniaján U19
Real Murcia U19 II
0-1FT
Lorquí U19
Torre Pacheco U19
1-1FT
Yecla U19
Lorca Deportiva U19
4-2FT
EF San Miguel U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10 League Table

Group 10
P
W
D
L
Pts
UCAM Murcia U19
38
34
4
0
106
Lorca CFB U19
38
22
7
9
73
Académico Murcia U19
38
21
8
9
69
FC Cartagena U19 II
38
19
8
11
65
Lorquí U19
38
20
3
15
63
Ranero U19
38
17
11
10
62
Yecla U19
38
17
9
12
60
Archena U19 II
38
15
12
11
57
EF Murcia Promesas U19
38
16
7
15
55
Beniaján U19
38
15
9
14
54
Lorca Deportiva U19
38
14
9
15
51
Mar Menor U19
38
15
6
17
51
Torre Pacheco U19
38
14
8
16
50
Real Murcia U19 II
38
13
10
15
49
EF San Miguel U19
38
13
9
16
48
Guadalupe U19
38
13
8
17
47
Pinatar U19
38
12
8
18
44
CFB Totana U19
38
8
2
28
26
Cartagena FC U19 II
38
5
9
24
24
Puente Tocinos U19
38
2
3
33
9

It's UCAM Murcia U19 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 106 points after 38 games. The recent form for UCAM Murcia U19 looks like this: WWDWW. They are followed by Lorca CFB U19, who is currently 33 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Puente Tocinos U19 with 9 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons