1. Liga Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    308
  • Home Wins
    11838%
  • Draws
    9029%
  • Away Wins
    10032%
  • Total Goals
    7652.48
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    27890%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    21469%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    14045%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8126%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3521.14
  • 2H Goals
    4131.34
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    21269%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    9531%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    22974%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    12139%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1910.62
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2170.70
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1610.52
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1960.64
  • Most Goals in 1H
    9130%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    12741%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    9029%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    14374.67
  • Home Cards
    6832.22
  • Away Cards
    7542.45
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    26285%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    20366%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    14848%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    10534%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    5819%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    14848%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    11236%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    17657%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    314410.21
  • Home Corners
    16525.36
  • Away Corners
    14924.84
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    28994%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    27790%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    25282%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    21871%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    17958%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    13945%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    9832%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    6320%

1. Liga Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Arka Gdynia
35
62
Miedź Legnica
34
56
Widzew Lodz
34
53
Odra Opole
35
51
Korona Kielce
35
49
Podbeskidzie
34
48
Chrobry Głogów
35
45
Katowice
34
44
Resovia Rzeszów
34
42
Puszcza Niepołomice
34
41
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
34
41
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
34
39
Tychy 71
34
37
ŁKS Łódź
34
33
Stomil Olsztyn
34
32
Polkowice
34
32
Jastrzębie
34
32
SKRA Częstochowa
34
28

1. Liga Top Scorer

1. Liga Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Mateusz Złotnicki
4
7.50
Tomasz Kwiatkowski
4
7.25
Łukasz Ostrowski
1
7.00
Łukasz Karski
4
6.75
T. Wojno
1
6.00
Krzysztof Jakubik
2
6.00
Szymon Marciniak
1
6.00
Damian Krumplewski
1
6.00
Daniel Kruczyński
1
6.00
Damian Kos
5
5.80
Sebastian Tarnowski
4
5.75
Marek Opaliński
9
5.33
Sebastian Jarzebak
9
5.33
Jacek Małyszek
15
5.13
Artur Aluszyk
2
5.00
Filip Kaliszewski
1
5.00
Piotr Urban
15
4.87
Paweł Malec
7
4.86
Zbigniew Dobrynin
5
4.80
Sebastian Krasny
7
4.71
Konrad Kiełczewski
8
4.50
Bartosz Frankowski
2
4.50
Damian Sylwestrzak
4
4.50
Patryk Gryckiewicz
13
4.46
Sylwester Rasmus
13
4.46
Leszek Lewandowski
7
4.43
Wojciech Myć
13
4.38
Tomasz Marciniak
13
4.23
Dominik Sulikowski
13
4.23
Marcin Szczerbowicz
6
4.17
Wojciech Krzton
6
4.17
Piotr Lasyk
7
4.14
Pawel Pskit
14
4.07
Karol Arys
2
4.00
Grzegorz Kawałko
7
3.86
Włodzimierz Bartos
5
3.80
Albert Różycki
5
3.80
Łukasz Szczech
14
3.79
Tomasz Wajda
7
3.71
Tomasz Musial
5
3.60
Mariusz Zlotek
2
3.50
Daniel Stefanski
4
3.50
Łukasz Kuźma
7
3.29
Jarosław Przybył
4
3.25
Marcin Kochanek
4
3.00
Karol Iwanowicz
1
3.00
Radoslaw Trochimiuk
7
2.57
Piotr Rzucidło
1
2.00
Robert Marciniak
1
2.00
Kornel Paszkiewicz
1
2.00
Piotr Idzik
1
1.00

1. Liga Fixtures

Friday, 30th July, 2021
Odra Opole
1-4FT
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
2-0FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Tychy 71
1-1FT
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Katowice
2-2FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzębie
0-2FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
1-1FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Widzew Lodz
3-0FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Polkowice
1-1FT
Podbeskidzie
Stomil Olsztyn
1-2FT
Chrobry Głogów
Friday, 6th August, 2021
Resovia Rzeszów
1-0FT
Tychy 71
Podbeskidzie
0-3FT
Odra Opole
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Miedź Legnica
1-0FT
Katowice
Polkowice
0-2FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
0-2FT
Chrobry Głogów
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-2FT
Widzew Lodz
Jastrzębie
1-0FT
Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź
3-2FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Monday, 9th August, 2021
Korona Kielce
3-1FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Thursday, 12th August, 2021
Resovia Rzeszów
0-1FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
0-2FT
ŁKS Łódź
Tychy 71
0-3FT
Miedź Legnica
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Korona Kielce
2-1FT
Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1FT
Arka Gdynia
Katowice
2-2FT
Podbeskidzie
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Widzew Lodz
2-0FT
Chrobry Głogów
Polkowice
2-4FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
1-2FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Tuesday, 17th August, 2021
Miedź Legnica
1-1FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszów
1-1FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie
0-0FT
Tychy 71
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
ŁKS Łódź
2-2FT
Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1FT
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
3-1FT
Widzew Lodz
Thursday, 19th August, 2021
Odra Opole
1-0FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Polkowice
0-0FT
Chrobry Głogów
Katowice
0-0FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Friday, 20th August, 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
0-1FT
Miedź Legnica
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Jastrzębie
1-1FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Korona Kielce
1-0FT
ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Lodz
2-0FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Katowice
3-2FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Polkowice
2-1FT
Arka Gdynia
Tychy 71
2-1FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Monday, 23rd August, 2021
Odra Opole
1-0FT
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
1-0FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Resovia Rzeszów
0-1FT
Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn
0-3FT
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Arka Gdynia
3-0FT
Odra Opole
Widzew Lodz
4-2FT
Polkowice
Miedź Legnica
1-1FT
Jastrzębie
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Chrobry Głogów
4-0FT
Katowice
Podbeskidzie
4-0FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-2FT
Tychy 71
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Korona Kielce
0-0FT
Miedź Legnica
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0-0FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
ŁKS Łódź
0-3FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzębie
0-1FT
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
0-0FT
Widzew Lodz
Friday, 10th September, 2021
Chrobry Głogów
0-1FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Widzew Lodz
3-1FT
Katowice
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Podbeskidzie
2-3FT
Korona Kielce
Jastrzębie
0-3FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica
0-2FT
ŁKS Łódź
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Arka Gdynia
0-1FT
Tychy 71
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-2FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Polkowice
1-1FT
Odra Opole
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Stomil Olsztyn
4-2FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
1-2FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Thursday, 16th September, 2021
Katowice
2-4FT
Arka Gdynia
Polkowice
2-2FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Tychy 71
1-0FT
Chrobry Głogów
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Jastrzębie
1-1FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
ŁKS Łódź
1-2FT
Podbeskidzie
Korona Kielce
0-1FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Tychy 71
1-1FT
Widzew Lodz
Odra Opole
2-0FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice
2-2FT
Chrobry Głogów
Monday, 20th September, 2021
SKRA Częstochowa
2-1FT
Arka Gdynia
Polkowice
1-1FT
Katowice
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Widzew Lodz
4-0FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Polkowice
0-1FT
Tychy 71
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Odra Opole
4-2FT
Katowice
Arka Gdynia
2-0FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
2-0FT
Jastrzębie
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Podbeskidzie
2-0FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn
3-0FT
Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0-1FT
ŁKS Łódź
Monday, 27th September, 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0-0FT
Korona Kielce
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Miedź Legnica
4-2FT
Podbeskidzie
ŁKS Łódź
0-1FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
0-1FT
Widzew Lodz
Korona Kielce
2-2FT
Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów
0-1FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Tychy 71
2-1FT
Odra Opole
Polkowice
0-0FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Katowice
2-1FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Monday, 4th October, 2021
Jastrzębie
1-5FT
Arka Gdynia
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Arka Gdynia
0-0FT
Korona Kielce
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Katowice
2-2FT
Tychy 71
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0-1FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1-3FT
Miedź Legnica
Widzew Lodz
3-1FT
Jastrzębie
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
3-0FT
Odra Opole
Korona Kielce
0-1FT
Widzew Lodz
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Resovia Rzeszów
3-0FT
Chrobry Głogów
Jastrzębie
3-1FT
Polkowice
Miedź Legnica
4-0FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
0-1FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
SKRA Częstochowa
0-0FT
Katowice
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
ŁKS Łódź
1-0FT
Arka Gdynia
Monday, 18th October, 2021
Tychy 71
1-2FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Resovia Rzeszów
0-2FT
Miedź Legnica
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Polkowice
0-1FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole
1-0FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Thursday, 21st October, 2021
Stomil Olsztyn
2-4FT
Podbeskidzie
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Chrobry Głogów
0-0FT
Miedź Legnica
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Polkowice
2-2FT
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
2-0FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Katowice
1-0FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Tychy 71
0-0FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2-2FT
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
2-2FT
Jastrzębie
Widzew Lodz
2-2FT
ŁKS Łódź
Monday, 25th October, 2021
Stomil Olsztyn
1-2FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Korona Kielce
2-1FT
Odra Opole
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Jastrzębie
0-0FT
Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
1-0FT
Widzew Lodz
ŁKS Łódź
1-1FT
Polkowice
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Miedź Legnica
1-0FT
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1-1FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
2-1FT
Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice
2-2FT
Tychy 71
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Odra Opole
3-0FT
ŁKS Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice
1-2FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia
1-0FT
Podbeskidzie
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Katowice
1-0FT
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów
1-0FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Tychy 71
4-1FT
Jastrzębie
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Widzew Lodz
1-1FT
Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
3-1FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
0-0FT
Polkowice
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Resovia Rzeszów
3-3FT
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice
0-2FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
ŁKS Łódź
1-0FT
Katowice
Podbeskidzie
4-0FT
Widzew Lodz
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Jastrzębie
0-1FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3-1FT
Arka Gdynia
Monday, 15th November, 2021
Miedź Legnica
3-1FT
Polkowice
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0-1FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
0-0FT
Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
2-0FT
Odra Opole
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-0FT
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
4-0FT
Polkowice
SKRA Częstochowa
1-4FT
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
ŁKS Łódź
2-0FT
Tychy 71
Chrobry Głogów
2-0FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2-2FT
Widzew Lodz
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3-2FT
Chrobry Głogów
Korona Kielce
0-1FT
Tychy 71
Friday, 26th November, 2021
SKRA Częstochowa
0-0FT
ŁKS Łódź
Katowice
2-3FT
Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
1-1FT
Podbeskidzie
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Chrobry Głogów
1-0FT
Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice
5-2FT
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Tychy 71
0-1FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1-1FT
Polkowice
Widzew Lodz
3-2FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Chrobry Głogów
1-0FT
ŁKS Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
2-2FT
Katowice
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
5-0FT
Polkowice
Miedź Legnica
2-0FT
Tychy 71
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Podbeskidzie
1-2FT
Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
0-1FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Arka Gdynia
6-0FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
0-0FT
Widzew Lodz
Jastrzębie
0-2FT
Korona Kielce
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1-2FT
Odra Opole
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-1FT
Odra Opole
Widzew Lodz
2-5FT
Arka Gdynia
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Korona Kielce
1-1FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice
1-0FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzębie
1-1FT
ŁKS Łódź
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Tychy 71
0-0FT
Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1-1FT
Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
2-0FT
Polkowice
Monday, 28th February, 2022
SKRA Częstochowa
0-2FT
Miedź Legnica
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Stomil Olsztyn
0-2FT
Widzew Lodz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0-1FT
Katowice
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
ŁKS Łódź
0-0FT
Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów
1-0FT
Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2-3FT
Tychy 71
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Miedź Legnica
3-1FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
2-0FT
Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów
1-0FT
Odra Opole
Monday, 7th March, 2022
SKRA Częstochowa
1-1FT
Podbeskidzie
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
ŁKS Łódź
2-0FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday, 11th March, 2022
SKRA Częstochowa
0-0FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Tychy 71
2-1FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Odra Opole
1-3FT
Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź
0-2FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Jastrzębie
0-2FT
Miedź Legnica
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Korona Kielce
2-1FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
4-2FT
Podbeskidzie
Polkowice
0-0FT
Widzew Lodz
Monday, 14th March, 2022
Katowice
0-0FT
Chrobry Głogów
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Stomil Olsztyn
0-3FT
Jastrzębie
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Miedź Legnica
1-1FT
Korona Kielce
Widzew Lodz
0-1FT
Odra Opole
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Chrobry Głogów
2-0FT
Tychy 71
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1-0FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
2-2FT
Katowice
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Resovia Rzeszów
1-2FT
ŁKS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn
0-4FT
Polkowice
Podbeskidzie
0-0FT
Jastrzębie
SKRA Częstochowa
1-2FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Friday, 25th March, 2022
ŁKS Łódź
0-1FT
Miedź Legnica
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2-2FT
Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie
1-1FT
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Miedź Legnica
2-1FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn
1-2FT
Odra Opole
Katowice
1-2FT
Polkowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2-1FT
Jastrzębie
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Chrobry Głogów
2-2FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Widzew Lodz
2-1FT
Tychy 71
Arka Gdynia
3-2FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2-0FT
Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów
1-1FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce
2-1FT
Podbeskidzie
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Odra Opole
1-1FT
Polkowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
1-1FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Katowice
0-2FT
Widzew Lodz
Thursday, 7th April, 2022
SKRA Częstochowa
2-2FT
Chrobry Głogów
Tychy 71
0-2FT
Arka Gdynia
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Resovia Rzeszów
1-1FT
Podbeskidzie
ŁKS Łódź
3-2FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Korona Kielce
2-1FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
1-2FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
2-3FT
Arka Gdynia
Jastrzębie
4-2FT
Chrobry Głogów
SKRA Częstochowa
2-2FT
Widzew Lodz
Katowice
1-3FT
Odra Opole
Monday, 11th April, 2022
Tychy 71
1-1FT
Polkowice
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0-0FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
3-2FT
Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie
1-1FT
Miedź Legnica
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Chrobry Głogów
1-1FT
Korona Kielce
SKRA Częstochowa
2-2FT
Polkowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0-0FT
ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Lodz
1-0FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Tuesday, 19th April, 2022
Odra Opole
1-1FT
Tychy 71
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1FT
Katowice
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Resovia Rzeszów
0-0FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ŁKS Łódź
0-1FT
Chrobry Głogów
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Korona Kielce
1-2FT
Arka Gdynia
Jastrzębie
0-2FT
Widzew Lodz
Puszcza Niepołomice
3-0FT
Polkowice
Miedź Legnica
0-0FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Tychy 71
1-1FT
Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
2-2FT
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
0-1FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-2FT
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
3-3FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Lodz
1-2FT
Korona Kielce
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Polkowice
1-0FT
Jastrzębie
Katowice
3-0FT
SKRA Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia
2-0FT
ŁKS Łódź
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0-1FT
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
1-2FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
2-1FT
Tychy 71
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Miedź Legnica
1-0FT
Chrobry Głogów
Korona Kielce
2-1FT
Polkowice
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Podbeskidzie
0-2FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie
1-3FT
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
4-1FT
Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice
1-1FT
Katowice
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1-0FT
Stomil Olsztyn
SKRA Częstochowa
1-0FT
Tychy 71
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
ŁKS Łódź
0-1FT
Widzew Lodz
Friday, 6th May, 2022
SKRA Częstochowa
0-0FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
3-1FT
Korona Kielce
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Tychy 71
3-1FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Widzew Lodz
1-4FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Katowice
3-1FT
Jastrzębie
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Arka Gdynia
0-2FT
Miedź Legnica
Polkowice
0-2FT
ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów
1-3FT
Podbeskidzie
Monday, 9th May, 2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3-3FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Friday, 13th May, 2022
SKRA Częstochowa
1-2FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie
1-1FT
Arka Gdynia
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Korona Kielce
1-2FT
Katowice
Jastrzębie
3-2FT
Tychy 71
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0-0FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Miedź Legnica
1-0FT
Widzew Lodz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0-0FT
Chrobry Głogów
ŁKS Łódź
0-4FT
Odra Opole
Monday, 16th May, 2022
Polkowice
3-0FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Arka Gdynia
2-1FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole
0-3FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Lodz
2-1FT
Podbeskidzie
Polkowice
0-1FT
Miedź Legnica
Tychy 71
1-1FT
Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn
1-0FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
SKRA Częstochowa
1-1FT
Jastrzębie
Chrobry Głogów
4-0FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Katowice
2-0FT
ŁKS Łódź
Thursday, 26th May, 2022
Korona Kielce
3-0FT
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
0-2FT
Chrobry Głogów
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Korona Kielce
3-2FT
Chrobry Głogów

1. Liga League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Miedź Legnica
34
23
8
3
77
Widzew Lodz
34
18
8
8
62
Arka Gdynia
34
19
4
11
61
Korona Kielce
34
15
11
8
56
Odra Opole
34
14
9
11
51
Chrobry Głogów
34
13
11
10
50
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
34
12
11
11
47
Katowice
34
11
13
10
46
Podbeskidzie
34
11
12
11
45
ŁKS Łódź
34
12
9
13
45
Resovia Rzeszów
34
11
11
12
44
Tychy 71
34
11
11
12
44
SKRA Częstochowa
34
8
14
12
38
Puszcza Niepołomice
34
10
7
17
37
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
34
8
12
14
36
Stomil Olsztyn
34
10
5
19
35
Polkowice
34
5
14
15
29
Jastrzębie
34
5
10
19
25

It's Miedź Legnica who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 77 points after 34 games. The recent form for Miedź Legnica looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Widzew Lodz, who is currently 15 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Jastrzębie with 25 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons