Derde Divisie: Zondag Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    304
  • Home Wins
    14548%
  • Draws
    6120%
  • Away Wins
    9832%
  • Total Goals
    9613.16
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    28794%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    23979%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    18762%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    12441%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3401.12
  • 2H Goals
    4721.55
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    18059%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    10334%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    22373%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    13645%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1960.64
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2620.86
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1440.47
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2100.69
  • Most Goals in 1H
    6421%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    13444%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    6321%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    560.18
  • Home Cards
    300.10
  • Away Cards
    260.09
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    103%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    52%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    21%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    17156%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14849%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    21069%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    3421.13
  • Home Corners
    2060.68
  • Away Corners
    1360.45
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    3110%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    289%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    269%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    227%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    207%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    165%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    124%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    103%

Derde Divisie: Zondag Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Gemert
34
75
USV Hercules
34
74
ADO '20
34
64
OFC Oostzaan
33
63
HSC '21
34
63
OSS '20
34
62
UNA
34
60
JOS Watergraafsmeer
34
59
Dongen
33
56
Blauw Geel '38
34
55
Groene Ster
34
48
HV & CV Quick
33
47
Westlandia
34
43
Hoogland
34
42
GVV Unitas
34
41
Hollandia
34
38
DEM
34
37
EVV
33
34

Derde Divisie: Zondag Top Scorer

Derde Divisie: Zondag Fixtures

Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Dongen
1-1FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Hoogland
2-2FT
Gemert
ADO '20
1-2FT
OFC Oostzaan
Blauw Geel '38
0-2FT
OSS '20
Hollandia
0-2FT
UNA
HV & CV Quick
2-0FT
Westlandia
HSC '21
0-1FT
EVV
Groene Ster
3-0FT
DEM
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
DEM
0-0FT
Hoogland
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1-0FT
Hollandia
Gemert
2-1FT
Dongen
GVV Unitas
0-0FT
HV & CV Quick
Westlandia
1-1FT
USV Hercules
OFC Oostzaan
2-1FT
HSC '21
UNA
4-1FT
Groene Ster
EVV
2-4FT
Blauw Geel '38
OSS '20
5-1FT
ADO '20
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Dongen
3-0FT
DEM
Hoogland
0-4FT
Westlandia
USV Hercules
3-1FT
OSS '20
ADO '20
3-0FT
UNA
Blauw Geel '38
2-1FT
GVV Unitas
Hollandia
0-0FT
EVV
HV & CV Quick
0-2FT
OFC Oostzaan
HSC '21
1-5FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Groene Ster
3-3FT
Gemert
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1-4FT
USV Hercules
Gemert
3-0FT
Hollandia
ADO '20
2-3FT
Groene Ster
GVV Unitas
3-1FT
Hoogland
Westlandia
3-0FT
Blauw Geel '38
OFC Oostzaan
2-1FT
Dongen
UNA
3-1FT
HSC '21
EVV
1-1FT
DEM
OSS '20
1-0FT
HV & CV Quick
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
DEM
1-2FT
Gemert
Dongen
1-1FT
HSC '21
Hoogland
0-0FT
EVV
USV Hercules
4-1FT
UNA
GVV Unitas
4-2FT
OSS '20
Blauw Geel '38
0-2FT
ADO '20
Hollandia
1-1FT
OFC Oostzaan
HV & CV Quick
1-0FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Groene Ster
0-0FT
Westlandia
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2-0FT
DEM
Gemert
0-0FT
Blauw Geel '38
ADO '20
4-2FT
USV Hercules
Westlandia
3-4FT
GVV Unitas
OFC Oostzaan
4-0FT
Hoogland
HSC '21
2-2FT
Hollandia
UNA
2-1FT
HV & CV Quick
EVV
1-1FT
Dongen
OSS '20
2-0FT
Groene Ster
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Blauw Geel '38
3-2FT
UNA
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
DEM
0-2FT
Hollandia
Hoogland
3-1FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
GVV Unitas
1-0FT
ADO '20
HV & CV Quick
3-1FT
Dongen
Westlandia
1-1FT
Gemert
Groene Ster
3-1FT
OFC Oostzaan
OSS '20
1-0FT
EVV
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Dongen
2-1FT
Blauw Geel '38
JOS Watergraafsmeer
3-3FT
OSS '20
Gemert
2-2FT
USV Hercules
ADO '20
3-0FT
Westlandia
Hollandia
3-0FT
Groene Ster
OFC Oostzaan
3-1FT
DEM
HSC '21
4-1FT
Hoogland
UNA
3-2FT
GVV Unitas
EVV
1-0FT
HV & CV Quick
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
DEM
0-3FT
HSC '21
Hoogland
0-1FT
Dongen
USV Hercules
3-0FT
EVV
GVV Unitas
0-3FT
Gemert
Blauw Geel '38
2-3FT
OFC Oostzaan
HV & CV Quick
0-1FT
ADO '20
Westlandia
0-3FT
UNA
Groene Ster
1-0FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
OSS '20
3-1FT
Hollandia
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
USV Hercules
0-1FT
GVV Unitas
HSC '21
4-2FT
Blauw Geel '38
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
EVV
0-0FT
Groene Ster
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
DEM
1-0FT
USV Hercules
Dongen
2-1FT
ADO '20
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2-0FT
GVV Unitas
Gemert
4-2FT
HV & CV Quick
Hollandia
0-1FT
Hoogland
OFC Oostzaan
2-1FT
Westlandia
UNA
3-1FT
OSS '20
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
USV Hercules
2-3FT
OFC Oostzaan
GVV Unitas
1-0FT
HSC '21
Blauw Geel '38
4-0FT
Hollandia
HV & CV Quick
0-2FT
Hoogland
Westlandia
1-1FT
EVV
UNA
1-4FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
OSS '20
0-1FT
DEM
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
DEM
2-2FT
HV & CV Quick
Dongen
2-2FT
USV Hercules
Hoogland
2-1FT
Blauw Geel '38
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1-3FT
ADO '20
Gemert
2-1FT
OSS '20
Hollandia
2-0FT
Westlandia
OFC Oostzaan
2-0FT
UNA
HSC '21
0-1FT
Groene Ster
EVV
1-2FT
GVV Unitas
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
USV Hercules
2-0FT
Hollandia
GVV Unitas
4-3FT
OFC Oostzaan
Blauw Geel '38
3-1FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Groene Ster
3-1FT
Hoogland
OSS '20
1-1FT
Dongen
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
DEM
1-4FT
Blauw Geel '38
Dongen
2-0FT
GVV Unitas
Hoogland
1-2FT
USV Hercules
HSC '21
4-0FT
OSS '20
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
ADO '20
2-5FT
Gemert
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
ADO '20
2-2FT
EVV
HV & CV Quick
1-0FT
HSC '21
Westlandia
0-2FT
DEM
Groene Ster
2-2FT
Dongen
UNA
0-0FT
Gemert
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
USV Hercules
1-3FT
HV & CV Quick
Gemert
4-3FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
ADO '20
2-0FT
DEM
GVV Unitas
0-3FT
Hollandia
Blauw Geel '38
1-1FT
Groene Ster
Westlandia
1-0FT
HSC '21
OFC Oostzaan
2-0FT
EVV
UNA
1-1FT
Dongen
OSS '20
4-1FT
Hoogland
Thursday, 24th February, 2022
EVV
2-2FT
Gemert
Hoogland
2-2FT
UNA
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
DEM
1-2FT
GVV Unitas
JOS Watergraafsmeer
5-4FT
OFC Oostzaan
Hollandia
0-2FT
Dongen
HV & CV Quick
3-2FT
Blauw Geel '38
HSC '21
3-1FT
ADO '20
Groene Ster
2-1FT
USV Hercules
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Dongen
0-0FT
Westlandia
Gemert
3-1FT
HSC '21
GVV Unitas
1-1FT
Groene Ster
Hollandia
2-0FT
HV & CV Quick
OFC Oostzaan
1-0FT
OSS '20
UNA
3-0FT
DEM
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2-2FT
Westlandia
USV Hercules
1-0FT
HSC '21
Groene Ster
1-0FT
HV & CV Quick
EVV
0-1FT
UNA
OFC Oostzaan
4-1FT
Gemert
Hollandia
0-1FT
ADO '20
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
DEM
0-1FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Hoogland
4-1FT
OFC Oostzaan
USV Hercules
1-2FT
Gemert
Blauw Geel '38
0-1FT
EVV
HV & CV Quick
3-0FT
GVV Unitas
HSC '21
4-3FT
Dongen
Groene Ster
1-0FT
ADO '20
OSS '20
1-1FT
UNA
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
OSS '20
2-1FT
Westlandia
ADO '20
3-0FT
Hoogland
Blauw Geel '38
0-1FT
USV Hercules
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Dongen
2-1FT
Groene Ster
Hoogland
0-1FT
DEM
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1-2FT
HV & CV Quick
Gemert
1-0FT
Westlandia
ADO '20
2-1FT
Blauw Geel '38
GVV Unitas
1-4FT
UNA
OFC Oostzaan
1-2FT
USV Hercules
EVV
1-3FT
OSS '20
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1-0FT
HSC '21
GVV Unitas
0-0FT
Blauw Geel '38
EVV
2-0FT
Westlandia
Hollandia
3-1FT
OSS '20
Dongen
2-0FT
Hoogland
Gemert
3-3FT
DEM
ADO '20
0-1FT
HV & CV Quick
UNA
1-5FT
USV Hercules
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
DEM
2-2FT
EVV
USV Hercules
1-3FT
Dongen
Blauw Geel '38
5-1FT
Hoogland
HV & CV Quick
1-3FT
Gemert
Westlandia
0-1FT
OFC Oostzaan
HSC '21
4-0FT
GVV Unitas
Groene Ster
3-1FT
Hollandia
UNA
0-2FT
ADO '20
OSS '20
6-0FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
OFC Oostzaan
2-2FT
Groene Ster
EVV
0-4FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Westlandia
3-0FT
Hollandia
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2-3FT
Groene Ster
Gemert
3-1FT
GVV Unitas
ADO '20
1-1FT
OSS '20
Hollandia
0-2FT
DEM
OFC Oostzaan
2-3FT
Blauw Geel '38
HSC '21
0-3FT
USV Hercules
UNA
6-0FT
Westlandia
EVV
2-1FT
Hoogland
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
HSC '21
1-1FT
OFC Oostzaan
Groene Ster
2-1FT
UNA
Blauw Geel '38
2-5FT
Gemert
OSS '20
3-2FT
GVV Unitas
HV & CV Quick
5-0FT
EVV
DEM
2-1FT
Dongen
Hoogland
0-4FT
Hollandia
Westlandia
0-2FT
ADO '20
USV Hercules
3-0FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
DEM
3-0FT
OFC Oostzaan
Dongen
1-0FT
Hollandia
Hoogland
1-0FT
Groene Ster
Gemert
2-2FT
ADO '20
GVV Unitas
0-0FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Blauw Geel '38
2-0FT
HSC '21
HV & CV Quick
3-1FT
UNA
Westlandia
1-3FT
OSS '20
EVV
2-3FT
USV Hercules
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Hollandia
0-4FT
HSC '21
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
OSS '20
0-1FT
Blauw Geel '38
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2-3FT
Gemert
UNA
1-2FT
EVV
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
USV Hercules
1-2FT
Hoogland
ADO '20
2-2FT
Dongen
Westlandia
0-0FT
HV & CV Quick
OFC Oostzaan
3-5FT
Hollandia
Groene Ster
1-2FT
GVV Unitas
HSC '21
1-0FT
DEM
Monday, 18th April, 2022
DEM
1-0FT
Groene Ster
Dongen
1-1FT
OFC Oostzaan
Hoogland
0-1FT
HSC '21
Gemert
1-2FT
UNA
GVV Unitas
1-0FT
USV Hercules
Blauw Geel '38
4-0FT
Westlandia
Hollandia
0-1FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
HV & CV Quick
0-2FT
OSS '20
EVV
1-1FT
ADO '20
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Groene Ster
5-1FT
EVV
UNA
0-1FT
Blauw Geel '38
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1-3FT
Hoogland
USV Hercules
0-1FT
DEM
ADO '20
4-1FT
GVV Unitas
HV & CV Quick
4-0FT
Hollandia
Westlandia
3-2FT
Dongen
HSC '21
3-2FT
Gemert
OSS '20
1-3FT
OFC Oostzaan
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Dongen
5-3FT
HV & CV Quick
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
DEM
3-2FT
ADO '20
Dongen
0-1FT
UNA
Hoogland
2-2FT
OSS '20
Gemert
1-2FT
Groene Ster
GVV Unitas
1-3FT
Westlandia
Blauw Geel '38
0-1FT
HV & CV Quick
Hollandia
1-3FT
USV Hercules
OFC Oostzaan
4-0FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
EVV
1-4FT
HSC '21
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
JOS Watergraafsmeer
3-2FT
Dongen
USV Hercules
7-1FT
Blauw Geel '38
ADO '20
1-0FT
Hollandia
GVV Unitas
3-0FT
EVV
HV & CV Quick
2-0FT
DEM
Westlandia
4-1FT
Hoogland
Groene Ster
0-3FT
HSC '21
UNA
1-0FT
OFC Oostzaan
OSS '20
0-0FT
Gemert
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
DEM
3-2FT
Westlandia
Dongen
1-2FT
OSS '20
Hoogland
1-2FT
ADO '20
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1-3FT
UNA
USV Hercules
3-1FT
Groene Ster
Gemert
3-4FT
EVV
Hollandia
1-1FT
Blauw Geel '38
OFC Oostzaan
0-0FT
GVV Unitas
HSC '21
3-3FT
HV & CV Quick
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
UNA
3-4FT
Hollandia
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Gemert
2-3FT
Hoogland
ADO '20
4-1FT
HSC '21
GVV Unitas
1-2FT
Dongen
Blauw Geel '38
2-1FT
DEM
HV & CV Quick
0-0FT
Groene Ster
Westlandia
2-2FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
EVV
0-2FT
OFC Oostzaan
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
OFC Oostzaan
0-0FT
ADO '20
Thursday, 26th May, 2022
DEM
0-0FT
OSS '20
Hoogland
3-0FT
HV & CV Quick
JOS Watergraafsmeer
4-1FT
EVV
USV Hercules
6-3FT
Westlandia
Hollandia
1-1FT
GVV Unitas
HSC '21
7-2FT
UNA
Groene Ster
1-1FT
Blauw Geel '38
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Gemert
1-1FT
OFC Oostzaan
ADO '20
4-2FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
GVV Unitas
0-2FT
DEM
Blauw Geel '38
0-2FT
Dongen
UNA
1-1FT
Hoogland
EVV
1-0FT
Hollandia
OSS '20
3-0FT
HSC '21
HV & CV Quick
0-1FT
USV Hercules
Westlandia
3-0FT
Groene Ster
Wednesday, 1st June, 2022
OSS '20
1-1FT
USV Hercules
Thursday, 2nd June, 2022
Dongen
3-3FT
Gemert
Monday, 6th June, 2022
DEM
2-1FT
UNA
Dongen
0-2FT
EVV
Hoogland
2-1FT
GVV Unitas
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2-2FT
Blauw Geel '38
USV Hercules
3-3FT
ADO '20
OFC Oostzaan
3-0FT
HV & CV Quick
HSC '21
2-1FT
Westlandia
Groene Ster
3-4FT
OSS '20
Hollandia
2-1FT
Gemert

Derde Divisie: Zondag League Table

Zondag
P
W
D
L
Pts
USV Hercules
34
18
5
11
59
ADO '20
34
17
7
10
58
OFC Oostzaan
33
17
7
9
58
Gemert
34
15
12
7
57
OSS '20
34
16
8
10
55
Groene Ster
34
14
9
11
51
Dongen
33
13
11
9
50
UNA
34
15
5
14
50
HSC '21
34
15
4
15
49
HV & CV Quick
33
14
5
14
47
Blauw Geel '38
34
13
6
15
45
DEM
34
13
6
15
45
GVV Unitas
34
12
6
16
42
JOS Watergraafsmeer
34
12
6
16
40
Hoogland
34
11
6
17
39
Hollandia
34
10
5
19
35
EVV
33
8
10
15
34
Westlandia
34
8
8
18
32

It's USV Hercules who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 59 points after 34 games. The recent form for USV Hercules looks like this: WWWDD. They are followed by ADO '20, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Westlandia with 32 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons