Second Division Women Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    359
  • Home Wins
    18652%
  • Draws
    5014%
  • Away Wins
    12334%
  • Total Goals
    18045.03
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    34596%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    32992%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    30184%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    24468%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    82%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    23164%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    21660%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    31688%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Second Division Women Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Westerlo W
26
138
Zulte-Waregem II W
26
117
Vosselaar W
25
107
VVC Brasschaat W
26
94
Alken W
26
92
Gent III W
26
89
Loyers W
26
85
Wolvertem Merchtem W
26
82
Eendracht Mazenzele W
26
80
Club Brugge II W
25
69
Standard Liège III W
26
68
Bosdam Beveren W
26
68
White Star Woluwe II W
26
67
Mechelen II W
25
66
Svelta Melsele W
26
64
Bredene W
26
54
Heist W
26
54
Sottegem W
26
51
Egem Pittem W
25
50
Olsa Brakel W
26
48
Sibret W
25
43
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
26
38
Eendracht Aalst II W
26
37
Irlande-Auderghem W
25
34
Aywaille W
26
31
Chastre II W
26
29
Havinnes W
26
28
Olympic Charleroi W
22
21

Second Division Women Top Scorer

Second Division Women Fixtures

Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Club Brugge II W
6-0FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Chastre II W
3-1FT
Sibret W
Vosselaar W
7-1FT
Loyers W
Heist W
2-4FT
Standard Liège III W
Olsa Brakel W
0-4FT
Sottegem W
Alken W
2-2FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Svelta Melsele W
1-1FT
Bredene W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
4-3FT
Egem Pittem W
Irlande-Auderghem W
1-4FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Zulte-Waregem II W
7-1FT
Havinnes W
Mechelen II W
2-1FT
Westerlo W
Bosdam Beveren W
5-5FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Olympic Charleroi W
5-1FT
Aywaille W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
0-0FT
Gent III W
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Gent III W
1-7FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Havinnes W
0-0FT
Olsa Brakel W
Sibret W
2-3FT
Mechelen II W
White Star Woluwe II W
3-2FT
Chastre II W
Egem Pittem W
5-2FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Bredene W
6-2FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
2-2FT
Svelta Melsele W
Olympic Charleroi W
2-1FT
Heist W
Standard Liège III W
1-2FT
Alken W
Loyers W
3-1FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Eendracht Aalst II W
1-2FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Westerlo W
4-2FT
Vosselaar W
Sottegem W
2-1FT
Club Brugge II W
VVC Brasschaat W
10-0FT
Aywaille W
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Chastre II W
1-3FT
Mechelen II W
Vosselaar W
6-1FT
Sibret W
Havinnes W
2-4FT
Gent III W
Heist W
1-9FT
VVC Brasschaat W
White Star Woluwe II W
2-1FT
Standard Liège III W
Olsa Brakel W
1-7FT
Club Brugge II W
Alken W
8-0FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Svelta Melsele W
3-0FT
Egem Pittem W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
4-3FT
Sottegem W
Irlande-Auderghem W
1-6FT
Westerlo W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
2-6FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Bosdam Beveren W
3-2FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Aywaille W
2-7FT
Loyers W
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Zulte-Waregem II W
4-0FT
Bredene W
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Club Brugge II W
3-3FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Gent III W
10-2FT
Olsa Brakel W
Sibret W
8-3FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Egem Pittem W
6-1FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Bredene W
3-0FT
Havinnes W
Olympic Charleroi W
0-4FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Standard Liège III W
9-0FT
Chastre II W
Loyers W
7-3FT
Heist W
Eendracht Aalst II W
4-0FT
Svelta Melsele W
Mechelen II W
1-3FT
Vosselaar W
Westerlo W
10-1FT
Aywaille W
Sottegem W
3-0FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
1-4FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Zulte-Waregem II W
6-0FT
Egem Pittem W
Chastre II W
2-3FT
Vosselaar W
Gent III W
5-1FT
Bredene W
Irlande-Auderghem W
1-3FT
Mechelen II W
Havinnes W
0-6FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Heist W
0-1FT
Westerlo W
Sibret W
0-1FT
Aywaille W
White Star Woluwe II W
3-1FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
1-4FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Olsa Brakel W
0-0FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Alken W
5-3FT
Loyers W
Svelta Melsele W
3-1FT
Sottegem W
Standard Liège III W
5-1FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Bosdam Beveren W
2-3FT
Club Brugge II W
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Club Brugge II W
4-5FT
Svelta Melsele W
Vosselaar W
6-2FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Sibret W
7-1FT
Heist W
Egem Pittem W
2-0FT
Havinnes W
Bredene W
4-1FT
Olsa Brakel W
VVC Brasschaat W
3-0FT
Standard Liège III W
Olympic Charleroi W
4-2FT
Chastre II W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
6-2FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Eendracht Aalst II W
0-1FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Mechelen II W
2-0FT
Aywaille W
Westerlo W
10-1FT
Alken W
Sottegem W
4-1FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Loyers W
2-5FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
3-4FT
Gent III W
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Chastre II W
2-1FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Gent III W
2-2FT
Egem Pittem W
Vosselaar W
6-0FT
Aywaille W
Havinnes W
3-2FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Zulte-Waregem II W
0-0FT
Sottegem W
Heist W
2-1FT
Mechelen II W
White Star Woluwe II W
1-7FT
Westerlo W
Bredene W
2-3FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Olsa Brakel W
5-5FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Olympic Charleroi W
2-5FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Alken W
5-1FT
Sibret W
Svelta Melsele W
4-4FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Standard Liège III W
7-1FT
Loyers W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
1-2FT
Club Brugge II W
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Vosselaar W
4-1FT
Heist W
Sibret W
1-0FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Egem Pittem W
2-0FT
Bredene W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
7-1FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Loyers W
6-1FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Irlande-Auderghem W
5-0FT
Aywaille W
Mechelen II W
4-0FT
Alken W
Bosdam Beveren W
1-1FT
Svelta Melsele W
Sottegem W
0-2FT
Havinnes W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
2-0FT
Olsa Brakel W
VVC Brasschaat W
4-2FT
Chastre II W
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Eendracht Aalst II W
0-1FT
Gent III W
Westerlo W
1-0FT
Standard Liège III W
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Heist W
0-5FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Gent III W
1-2FT
Sottegem W
Chastre II W
2-1FT
Aywaille W
Havinnes W
1-5FT
Club Brugge II W
Bredene W
2-1FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
VVC Brasschaat W
2-5FT
Loyers W
Olympic Charleroi W
0-7FT
Westerlo W
Olsa Brakel W
0-5FT
Svelta Melsele W
Standard Liège III W
6-0FT
Sibret W
Alken W
1-2FT
Vosselaar W
Zulte-Waregem II W
2-0FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
White Star Woluwe II W
1-2FT
Mechelen II W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
1-1FT
Egem Pittem W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
5-0FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Club Brugge II W
1-1FT
Gent III W
Bosdam Beveren W
2-8FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Vosselaar W
2-1FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Sibret W
3-0FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Egem Pittem W
1-2FT
Olsa Brakel W
Heist W
1-1FT
Aywaille W
Svelta Melsele W
2-1FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
4-1FT
Havinnes W
Irlande-Auderghem W
1-4FT
Alken W
Mechelen II W
2-1FT
Standard Liège III W
Westerlo W
3-1FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Sottegem W
4-2FT
Bredene W
Loyers W
9-0FT
Chastre II W
Eendracht Aalst II W
0-5FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Chastre II W
0-2FT
Heist W
Havinnes W
0-7FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Egem Pittem W
4-1FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Bredene W
1-4FT
Club Brugge II W
Gent III W
2-1FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Zulte-Waregem II W
4-0FT
Svelta Melsele W
White Star Woluwe II W
5-0FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
VVC Brasschaat W
3-1FT
Sibret W
Olsa Brakel W
2-2FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Olympic Charleroi W
0-3FT
Mechelen II W
Alken W
7-0FT
Aywaille W
Standard Liège III W
0-1FT
Vosselaar W
Loyers W
1-4FT
Westerlo W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
4-1FT
Sottegem W
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Club Brugge II W
1-1FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Chastre II W
0-9FT
Westerlo W
Vosselaar W
3-0FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
1-5FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Heist W
3-6FT
Alken W
Olsa Brakel W
3-3FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Svelta Melsele W
5-2FT
Havinnes W
Aywaille W
0-3FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
3-0FT
Bredene W
Irlande-Auderghem W
0-2FT
Standard Liège III W
Mechelen II W
1-0FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Sottegem W
0-4FT
Egem Pittem W
Bosdam Beveren W
2-6FT
Gent III W
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Zulte-Waregem II W
0-0FT
Olsa Brakel W
Havinnes W
2-0FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Bredene W
4-1FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Gent III W
3-0FT
Svelta Melsele W
White Star Woluwe II W
3-2FT
Heist W
VVC Brasschaat W
1-0FT
Vosselaar W
Olympic Charleroi W
0-0FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Alken W
8-0FT
Chastre II W
Standard Liège III W
2-2FT
Aywaille W
Loyers W
3-4FT
Mechelen II W
Eendracht Aalst II W
1-4FT
Sottegem W
Westerlo W
5-0FT
Sibret W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
7-1FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Club Brugge II W
1-1FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
VVC Brasschaat W
4-3FT
Alken W
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Club Brugge II W
2-3FT
Olsa Brakel W
Egem Pittem W
0-0FT
Svelta Melsele W
Bredene W
4-6FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Gent III W
6-0FT
Havinnes W
Sibret W
1-6FT
Vosselaar W
VVC Brasschaat W
3-2FT
Heist W
Olympic Charleroi W
0-0FT
Alken W
Standard Liège III W
0-5FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Eendracht Aalst II W
2-3FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Mechelen II W
4-1FT
Chastre II W
Westerlo W
10-0FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
4-0FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Sottegem W
1-5FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Loyers W
2-0FT
Aywaille W
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Chastre II W
1-4FT
Standard Liège III W
Vosselaar W
3-0FT
Mechelen II W
Havinnes W
1-0FT
Bredene W
Zulte-Waregem II W
1-2FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Heist W
0-3FT
Loyers W
Olsa Brakel W
1-2FT
Gent III W
Alken W
3-6FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Svelta Melsele W
4-0FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Aywaille W
0-3FT
Westerlo W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
4-1FT
Club Brugge II W
Irlande-Auderghem W
1-1FT
Sibret W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
3-1FT
Egem Pittem W
White Star Woluwe II W
7-0FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Westerlo W
3-0FT
Mechelen II W
Sibret W
4-3FT
Chastre II W
Egem Pittem W
1-1FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Bredene W
1-3FT
Svelta Melsele W
Havinnes W
2-5FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
White Star Woluwe II W
2-3FT
Alken W
VVC Brasschaat W
6-0FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Loyers W
1-3FT
Vosselaar W
Eendracht Aalst II W
2-2FT
Club Brugge II W
Sottegem W
2-4FT
Olsa Brakel W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
1-3FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Gent III W
9-2FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Standard Liège III W
7-2FT
Heist W
Bosdam Beveren W
1-2FT
Sottegem W
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Aywaille W
3-2FT
Sibret W
Vosselaar W
6-0FT
Chastre II W
Egem Pittem W
1-1FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Bredene W
2-3FT
Gent III W
Olympic Charleroi W
0-5FT
Standard Liège III W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
4-1FT
Olsa Brakel W
Loyers W
3-3FT
Alken W
Eendracht Aalst II W
1-2FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Mechelen II W
5-0FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Westerlo W
8-1FT
Heist W
Sottegem W
1-1FT
Svelta Melsele W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
3-1FT
Havinnes W
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Club Brugge II W
2-2FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Heist W
4-2FT
Sibret W
Chastre II W
0-1FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Aywaille W
0-4FT
Mechelen II W
Gent III W
6-1FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Havinnes W
0-0FT
Egem Pittem W
Zulte-Waregem II W
5-1FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
White Star Woluwe II W
3-0FT
Loyers W
Olsa Brakel W
1-4FT
Bredene W
Alken W
0-6FT
Westerlo W
Svelta Melsele W
2-2FT
Club Brugge II W
Standard Liège III W
3-0FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Bosdam Beveren W
2-2FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
3-4FT
Sottegem W
Irlande-Auderghem W
1-4FT
Vosselaar W
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Sibret W
1-1FT
Alken W
Egem Pittem W
2-1FT
Gent III W
VVC Brasschaat W
8-0FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Aywaille W
2-9FT
Vosselaar W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
2-1FT
Svelta Melsele W
Loyers W
2-6FT
Standard Liège III W
Eendracht Aalst II W
2-1FT
Havinnes W
Mechelen II W
6-3FT
Heist W
Westerlo W
6-0FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Bosdam Beveren W
2-3FT
Olsa Brakel W
Sottegem W
2-6FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Irlande-Auderghem W
3-2FT
Chastre II W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
10-1FT
Bredene W
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Club Brugge II W
1-1FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
VVC Brasschaat W
2-5FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Chastre II W
0-4FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Vosselaar W
7-0FT
Westerlo W
Zulte-Waregem II W
2-2FT
Gent III W
Heist W
6-2FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Olsa Brakel W
4-1FT
Havinnes W
Alken W
3-0FT
Standard Liège III W
Svelta Melsele W
0-0FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Aywaille W
0-11FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
2-1FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Mechelen II W
4-1FT
Sibret W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
3-2FT
Bredene W
Bosdam Beveren W
2-2FT
Egem Pittem W
Irlande-Auderghem W
3-4FT
Loyers W
Monday, 14th March, 2022
Club Brugge II W
1-0FT
Sottegem W
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Zulte-Waregem II W
2-3FT
Club Brugge II W
Aywaille W
1-2FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Chastre II W
3-3FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Havinnes W
0-0FT
Sottegem W
Heist W
0-9FT
Vosselaar W
White Star Woluwe II W
0-0FT
Sibret W
Bredene W
1-0FT
Egem Pittem W
Olsa Brakel W
1-3FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Olympic Charleroi W
2-7FT
Loyers W
Alken W
6-2FT
Mechelen II W
Svelta Melsele W
2-3FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Standard Liège III W
0-2FT
Westerlo W
Gent III W
7-2FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Monday, 21st March, 2022
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
0-4FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Club Brugge II W
10-1FT
Havinnes W
Vosselaar W
3-1FT
Alken W
Sibret W
0-0FT
Standard Liège III W
Egem Pittem W
2-1FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Svelta Melsele W
3-2FT
Olsa Brakel W
Aywaille W
4-2FT
Chastre II W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
2-2FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Loyers W
3-0FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Irlande-Auderghem W
3-0FT
Heist W
Eendracht Aalst II W
5-1FT
Bredene W
Mechelen II W
3-1FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Westerlo W
5-0FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Bosdam Beveren W
5-1FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Sottegem W
1-10FT
Gent III W
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Aywaille W
2-1FT
Olympic Charleroi W
Sibret W
5-2FT
Loyers W
Egem Pittem W
1-0FT
Club Brugge II W
Monday, 11th April, 2022
Gent III W
1-1FT
Club Brugge II W
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Chastre II W
0-8FT
Loyers W
Havinnes W
0-3FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Zulte-Waregem II W
12-0FT
Bosdam Beveren W
White Star Woluwe II W
1-2FT
Vosselaar W
Bredene W
5-1FT
Sottegem W
VVC Brasschaat W
2-4FT
Westerlo W
Aywaille W
6-1FT
Heist W
Olsa Brakel W
5-4FT
Egem Pittem W
Alken W
8-0FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Standard Liège III W
2-1FT
Mechelen II W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
0-2FT
Svelta Melsele W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
2-1FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Aywaille W
2-3FT
Alken W
Club Brugge II W
6-3FT
Bredene W
Vosselaar W
6-0FT
Standard Liège III W
Heist W
4-1FT
Chastre II W
Sibret W
0-0FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Svelta Melsele W
6-2FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
6-2FT
Gent III W
Eendracht Aalst II W
0-3FT
Egem Pittem W
Westerlo W
10-1FT
Loyers W
Bosdam Beveren W
8-1FT
Havinnes W
Sottegem W
2-2FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
1-1FT
Olsa Brakel W
Irlande-Auderghem W
0-1FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Gent III W
0-2FT
Bosdam Beveren W
Standard Liège III W
1-0FT
Irlande-Auderghem W
Loyers W
1-1FT
Sibret W
Alken W
2-3FT
Heist W
Havinnes W
1-4FT
Svelta Melsele W
Zulte-Waregem II W
15-0FT
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
Eendracht Aalst II W
0-5FT
Olsa Brakel W
White Star Woluwe II W
3-2FT
Aywaille W
Egem Pittem W
3-0FT
Sottegem W
Westerlo W
10-0FT
Chastre II W
Bredene W
1-3FT
Eendracht Mazenzele W
Wolvertem Merchtem W
7-0FT
Club Brugge II W
VVC Brasschaat W
4-1FT
Mechelen II W
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Olsa Brakel W
1-9FT
Zulte-Waregem II W
Eendracht Mazenzele W
3-0FT
Wolvertem Merchtem W
Vosselaar W
4-2FT
VVC Brasschaat W
Heist W
5-2FT
White Star Woluwe II W
Sibret W
0-3FT
Westerlo W
Mechelen II W
5-0FT
Loyers W
Bosdam Beveren W
3-3FT
Bredene W
Svelta Melsele W
5-0FT
Gent III W
Chastre II W
0-7FT
Alken W
Sottegem W
7-3FT
Eendracht Aalst II W
Aywaille W
1-2FT
Standard Liège III W
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
4-1FT
Havinnes W
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Club Brugge II W
4-1FT
Egem Pittem W

Second Division Women League Table

Group B
P
W
D
L
Pts
Westerlo W
24
22
0
2
66
Vosselaar W
24
22
0
2
66
Mechelen II W
24
17
0
7
51
Alken W
24
13
3
8
42
VVC Brasschaat W
24
13
2
9
41
White Star Woluwe II W
24
13
2
9
41
Standard Liège III W
24
12
2
10
38
Loyers W
24
10
2
12
32
Sibret W
24
5
6
13
21
Heist W
24
7
0
17
21
Irlande-Auderghem W
24
5
1
18
16
Aywaille W
24
4
1
19
13
Chastre II W
24
3
1
20
10
Olympic Charleroi W
0
0
0
0
0

It's Westerlo W who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 66 points after 24 games. The recent form for Westerlo W looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Vosselaar W, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Olympic Charleroi W with 0 points from 0 games.

Group A
P
W
D
L
Pts
Zulte-Waregem II W
26
17
6
3
57
Eendracht Mazenzele W
26
17
6
3
57
Gent III W
26
15
5
6
50
Wolvertem Merchtem W
26
14
6
6
48
Svelta Melsele W
26
13
8
5
47
Club Brugge II W
26
11
9
6
42
Egem Pittem W
26
11
7
8
40
Sottegem W
26
10
4
12
34
Bosdam Beveren W
26
8
7
11
31
Olsa Brakel W
26
7
7
12
28
Bredene W
26
8
2
16
26
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
26
5
4
17
19
Havinnes W
26
5
3
18
18
Eendracht Aalst II W
26
3
2
21
11

It's Zulte-Waregem II W who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 57 points after 26 games. The recent form for Zulte-Waregem II W looks like this: DWLWW. They are followed by Eendracht Mazenzele W, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Eendracht Aalst II W with 11 points from 26 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons