3. League Northeast Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    180
  • Home Wins
    8145%
  • Draws
    3620%
  • Away Wins
    6335%
  • Total Goals
    5773.21
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    17094%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    14379%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    10558%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    6134%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    170.09
  • 2H Goals
    200.11
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    95%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    42%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    95%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    63%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    120.07
  • Home Goals (2H)
    150.08
  • Away Goals (1H)
    50.03
  • Away Goals (2H)
    50.03
  • Most Goals in 1H
    42%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    42%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    74%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    7743%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    5732%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    12569%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

3. League Northeast Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Dunav 2010
26
87
Ludogorets III
26
66
Chernolomets
25
59
Chernomorets Balchik
25
52
Septemvri Tervel
26
49
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
26
44
Ustrem Donchevo
26
37
Spartak Varna II
25
36
Volov Shumen
26
33
Dorostol
26
29
Riltsi
25
28
Sportist General Toshevo
26
27
Botev Novi Pazar
26
23
Lokomotiv Ruse
26
7

3. League Northeast Top Scorer

3. League Northeast Fixtures

Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Dunav 2010
8-0FT
Riltsi
Septemvri Tervel
2-0FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1-1FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorets III
4-0FT
Spartak Varna II
Dorostol
1-1FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Volov Shumen
3-0FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Chernolomets
6-0FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Septemvri Tervel
6-0FT
Dorostol
Sportist General Toshevo
1-0FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Botev Novi Pazar
1-0FT
Spartak Varna II
Chernomorets Balchik
3-0FT
Volov Shumen
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-3FT
Chernolomets
Riltsi
0-5FT
Ludogorets III
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Ustrem Donchevo
0-1FT
Dunav 2010
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0-0FT
Septemvri Tervel
Ludogorets III
4-1FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Dorostol
0-2FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Volov Shumen
2-1FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Chernolomets
1-1FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Spartak Varna II
3-1FT
Riltsi
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Septemvri Tervel
5-0FT
Volov Shumen
Sportist General Toshevo
1-0FT
Chernolomets
Botev Novi Pazar
1-0FT
Riltsi
Dorostol
1-2FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-2FT
Ludogorets III
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Ustrem Donchevo
0-1FT
Spartak Varna II
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Chernomorets Balchik
1-2FT
Dunav 2010
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Ludogorets III
1-0FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Dunav 2010
5-2FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0-2FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Spartak Varna II
1-1FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Volov Shumen
3-1FT
Dorostol
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Chernolomets
3-1FT
Septemvri Tervel
Riltsi
1-5FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Dunav 2010
8-0FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Sportist General Toshevo
0-2FT
Ludogorets III
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1-0FT
Volov Shumen
Chernomorets Balchik
6-1FT
Spartak Varna II
Dorostol
0-1FT
Chernolomets
Lokomotiv Ruse
1-2FT
Riltsi
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Septemvri Tervel
2-3FT
Dunav 2010
Botev Novi Pazar
2-0FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Spartak Varna II
2-1FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Dunav 2010
5-0FT
Dorostol
Volov Shumen
1-1FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Riltsi
1-2FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Chernolomets
4-0FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Ustrem Donchevo
2-1FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Septemvri Tervel
2-0FT
Spartak Varna II
Sportist General Toshevo
1-1FT
Riltsi
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1-2FT
Dunav 2010
Botev Novi Pazar
2-1FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Dorostol
2-3FT
Ludogorets III
Volov Shumen
0-1FT
Chernolomets
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Chernomorets Balchik
1-0FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Dunav 2010
2-0FT
Volov Shumen
Ludogorets III
2-0FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Spartak Varna II
5-0FT
Dorostol
Lokomotiv Ruse
1-5FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Riltsi
0-1FT
Septemvri Tervel
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Chernolomets
3-0FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Sportist General Toshevo
3-1FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Botev Novi Pazar
0-1FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Dorostol
0-1FT
Riltsi
Volov Shumen
1-1FT
Ludogorets III
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Septemvri Tervel
1-0FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1-1FT
Spartak Varna II
Chernolomets
1-2FT
Dunav 2010
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Ludogorets III
0-1FT
Septemvri Tervel
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Dunav 2010
5-0FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Chernomorets Balchik
1-1FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Spartak Varna II
0-1FT
Volov Shumen
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-0FT
Septemvri Tervel
Riltsi
2-1FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Ludogorets III
2-0FT
Chernolomets
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Ustrem Donchevo
0-3FT
Dorostol
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Dunav 2010
2-1FT
Ludogorets III
Septemvri Tervel
0-0FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
5-1FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Botev Novi Pazar
2-1FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Chernolomets
3-1FT
Spartak Varna II
Dorostol
3-1FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Volov Shumen
3-2FT
Riltsi
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Spartak Varna II
0-2FT
Dunav 2010
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Sportist General Toshevo
0-3FT
Septemvri Tervel
Chernomorets Balchik
2-1FT
Dorostol
Ludogorets III
5-0FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-7FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Riltsi
2-3FT
Chernolomets
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Ustrem Donchevo
2-2FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Ustrem Donchevo
0-0FT
Volov Shumen
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Sportist General Toshevo
2-0FT
Dorostol
Botev Novi Pazar
0-0FT
Septemvri Tervel
Chernomorets Balchik
3-0FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Spartak Varna II
1-0FT
Ludogorets III
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-2FT
Volov Shumen
Riltsi
0-6FT
Dunav 2010
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Ustrem Donchevo
1-2FT
Chernolomets
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Dunav 2010
5-0FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
8-0FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Chernolomets
2-0FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ludogorets III
3-0FT
Riltsi
Dorostol
1-2FT
Septemvri Tervel
Volov Shumen
2-2FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Spartak Varna II
7-0FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-9FT
Dunav 2010
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Dunav 2010
1-1FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
4-0FT
Dorostol
Ludogorets III
3-0FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Volov Shumen
1-2FT
Septemvri Tervel
Riltsi
0-2FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Spartak Varna II
0-1FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Chernolomets
6-0FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Septemvri Tervel
2-1FT
Chernolomets
Sportist General Toshevo
1-6FT
Dunav 2010
Botev Novi Pazar
0-0FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Chernomorets Balchik
0-1FT
Ludogorets III
Dorostol
1-1FT
Volov Shumen
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-3FT
Spartak Varna II
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Ustrem Donchevo
2-0FT
Riltsi
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Spartak Varna II
1-1FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Dunav 2010
1-1FT
Septemvri Tervel
Ludogorets III
9-0FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Volov Shumen
2-2FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Riltsi
3-0FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Chernolomets
3-0FT
Dorostol
Ustrem Donchevo
1-1FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Ustrem Donchevo
1-1FT
Ludogorets III
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Septemvri Tervel
0-0FT
Ludogorets III
Sportist General Toshevo
1-4FT
Spartak Varna II
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0-3FT
Chernolomets
Botev Novi Pazar
2-2FT
Volov Shumen
Chernomorets Balchik
0-0FT
Riltsi
Dorostol
1-2FT
Dunav 2010
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-3FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Dunav 2010
2-0FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Ludogorets III
6-0FT
Dorostol
Spartak Varna II
0-0FT
Septemvri Tervel
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-3FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Riltsi
4-1FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Chernolomets
3-1FT
Volov Shumen
Ustrem Donchevo
1-4FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Sportist General Toshevo
0-3FT
Volov Shumen
Botev Novi Pazar
1-3FT
Dorostol
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Septemvri Tervel
1-1FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Septemvri Tervel
3-0FT
Riltsi
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1-1FT
Ludogorets III
Botev Novi Pazar
0-1FT
Chernolomets
Chernomorets Balchik
3-0FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Dorostol
2-2FT
Spartak Varna II
Volov Shumen
0-1FT
Dunav 2010
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Chernomorets Balchik
3-0FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Ludogorets III
4-0FT
Volov Shumen
Spartak Varna II
0-1FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-3FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Riltsi
6-4FT
Dorostol
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Dunav 2010
1-0FT
Chernolomets
Ustrem Donchevo
2-2FT
Septemvri Tervel
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Septemvri Tervel
3-0FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Sportist General Toshevo
0-6FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
3-1FT
Riltsi
Botev Novi Pazar
0-1FT
Dunav 2010
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Dorostol
1-1FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Volov Shumen
2-1FT
Spartak Varna II
Chernolomets
1-0FT
Ludogorets III
Wednesday, 18th May, 2022
Sportist General Toshevo
3-9FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Ludogorets III
2-4FT
Dunav 2010
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Sportist General Toshevo
0-0FT
Botev Novi Pazar
Chernomorets Balchik
1-0FT
Septemvri Tervel
Ustrem Donchevo
0-2FT
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Spartak Varna II
1-2FT
Chernolomets
Lokomotiv Ruse
0-3FT
Dorostol
Riltsi
1-1FT
Volov Shumen
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Dunav 2010
1-1FT
Spartak Varna II
Septemvri Tervel
9-1FT
Sportist General Toshevo
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
3-0FT
Lokomotiv Ruse
Botev Novi Pazar
1-4FT
Ludogorets III
Dorostol
1-4FT
Chernomorets Balchik
Volov Shumen
2-4FT
Ustrem Donchevo
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Chernolomets
6-0FT
Riltsi
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Chernomorets Balchik
1-0FT
Chernolomets
Riltsi
0-4FT
Spartak Varna II

3. League Northeast League Table

North-East
P
W
D
L
Pts
Dunav 2010
26
23
3
0
72
Chernolomets
26
19
1
6
58
Ludogorets III
26
17
4
5
55
Chernomorets Balchik
26
15
8
3
53
Septemvri Tervel
26
14
9
3
51
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
26
10
7
9
37
Spartak Varna II
26
9
6
11
33
Botev Novi Pazar
26
9
6
11
33
Volov Shumen
26
8
8
10
32
Ustrem Donchevo
26
7
6
13
27
Riltsi
26
6
3
17
21
Sportist General Toshevo
26
5
5
16
20
Dorostol
26
4
4
18
16
Lokomotiv Ruse
26
0
2
24
2

It's Dunav 2010 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 72 points after 26 games. The recent form for Dunav 2010 looks like this: WWWWD. They are followed by Chernolomets, who is currently 14 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Lokomotiv Ruse with 2 points from 26 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons