3. Liga: Series 3 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    135
  • Home Wins
    6951%
  • Draws
    1914%
  • Away Wins
    4735%
  • Total Goals
    4863.60
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    13298%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    11484%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    8563%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    6145%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    640.47
  • 2H Goals
    670.50
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    3022%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    1813%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    3022%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    2216%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    350.26
  • Home Goals (2H)
    480.36
  • Away Goals (1H)
    290.21
  • Away Goals (2H)
    190.14
  • Most Goals in 1H
    1511%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    1310%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    107%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    1991.47
  • Home Cards
    1030.76
  • Away Cards
    960.71
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    3224%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    2720%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    2317%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    1511%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    129%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    6649%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    5541%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    9671%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    3282.43
  • Home Corners
    1731.28
  • Away Corners
    1551.15
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    3324%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    3123%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    2519%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    2216%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    1813%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    118%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    75%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    43%

3. Liga: Series 3 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Afumaţi
27
99
Popești-Leordeni
27
71
FCV Farul Constanţa II
27
60
Voluntari II
27
59
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
27
45
Înainte Modelu
27
41
Gloria Albeşti
27
40
Agricola Borcea
27
32
CSM Fetești
27
21
Olteniţa
27
18

3. Liga: Series 3 Top Scorer

3. Liga: Series 3 Fixtures

Friday, 27th August, 2021
FCV Farul Constanţa II
4-1FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Agricola Borcea
0-0FT
Afumaţi
Popești-Leordeni
1-0FT
Gloria Albeşti
Voluntari II
1-2FT
Înainte Modelu
CSM Fetești
2-0FT
Olteniţa
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Înainte Modelu
3-3FT
Afumaţi
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Olteniţa
0-3FT
Agricola Borcea
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
0-1FT
Popești-Leordeni
Gloria Albeşti
2-0FT
CSM Fetești
Friday, 10th September, 2021
FCV Farul Constanţa II
3-1FT
Înainte Modelu
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Agricola Borcea
2-0FT
Gloria Albeşti
Popești-Leordeni
2-0FT
Voluntari II
Afumaţi
4-0FT
Olteniţa
CSM Fetești
0-2FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Tuesday, 14th September, 2021
Voluntari II
0-2FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Înainte Modelu
2-0FT
Olteniţa
Gloria Albeşti
1-0FT
Afumaţi
FCV Farul Constanţa II
2-0FT
Popești-Leordeni
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
0-1FT
Agricola Borcea
Voluntari II
6-0FT
CSM Fetești
Friday, 24th September, 2021
CSM Fetești
0-2FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Olteniţa
1-4FT
Gloria Albeşti
Agricola Borcea
4-1FT
Voluntari II
Popești-Leordeni
1-0FT
Înainte Modelu
Afumaţi
3-1FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Înainte Modelu
1-0FT
Gloria Albeşti
Popești-Leordeni
4-0FT
CSM Fetești
FCV Farul Constanţa II
5-1FT
Agricola Borcea
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
1-0FT
Olteniţa
Voluntari II
2-4FT
Afumaţi
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Olteniţa
1-4FT
Voluntari II
Agricola Borcea
0-0FT
Popești-Leordeni
Gloria Albeşti
2-1FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Înainte Modelu
1-2FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Popești-Leordeni
1-6FT
Afumaţi
FCV Farul Constanţa II
9-0FT
Olteniţa
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Voluntari II
4-0FT
Gloria Albeşti
CSM Fetești
1-2FT
Agricola Borcea
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Afumaţi
3-2FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Olteniţa
0-5FT
Popești-Leordeni
Agricola Borcea
2-1FT
Înainte Modelu
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
0-2FT
Voluntari II
Afumaţi
5-0FT
CSM Fetești
Gloria Albeşti
1-1FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Înainte Modelu
0-2FT
Voluntari II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Olteniţa
2-3FT
CSM Fetești
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
2-1FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Gloria Albeşti
1-0FT
Popești-Leordeni
Friday, 5th November, 2021
FCV Farul Constanţa II
3-0FT
Voluntari II
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Agricola Borcea
3-3FT
Olteniţa
Popești-Leordeni
13-0FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Afumaţi
4-2FT
Înainte Modelu
CSM Fetești
0-1FT
Gloria Albeşti
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Afumaţi
5-0FT
Agricola Borcea
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Olteniţa
0-5FT
Afumaţi
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
2-0FT
CSM Fetești
Gloria Albeşti
2-4FT
Agricola Borcea
Voluntari II
1-2FT
Popești-Leordeni
Tuesday, 16th November, 2021
CSM Fetești
2-4FT
Înainte Modelu
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Olteniţa
1-3FT
Înainte Modelu
Agricola Borcea
3-1FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Popești-Leordeni
3-2FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Afumaţi
5-1FT
Gloria Albeşti
CSM Fetești
0-0FT
Voluntari II
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Înainte Modelu
2-2FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Friday, 26th November, 2021
FCV Farul Constanţa II
1-1FT
CSM Fetești
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
3-5FT
Afumaţi
Înainte Modelu
2-1FT
Popești-Leordeni
Gloria Albeşti
4-0FT
Olteniţa
Voluntari II
3-0FT
Agricola Borcea
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Olteniţa
4-3FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Agricola Borcea
1-0FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Afumaţi
2-0FT
Voluntari II
Gloria Albeşti
1-0FT
Înainte Modelu
CSM Fetești
0-3FT
Popești-Leordeni
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Înainte Modelu
0-2FT
CSM Fetești
FCV Farul Constanţa II
0-1FT
Afumaţi
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Voluntari II
8-0FT
Olteniţa
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
2-0FT
Gloria Albeşti
Popești-Leordeni
5-0FT
Agricola Borcea
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Olteniţa
0-4FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Agricola Borcea
1-2FT
CSM Fetești
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
1-1FT
Înainte Modelu
Afumaţi
1-1FT
Popești-Leordeni
Gloria Albeşti
1-0FT
Voluntari II
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Popești-Leordeni
5-0FT
Olteniţa
Voluntari II
1-1FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
CSM Fetești
1-3FT
Afumaţi
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Înainte Modelu
1-2FT
Agricola Borcea
FCV Farul Constanţa II
4-0FT
Gloria Albeşti
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Înainte Modelu
0-2FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Popești-Leordeni
1-2FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Afumaţi
11-0FT
Agricola Borcea
Gloria Albeşti
1-2FT
Olteniţa
Voluntari II
3-0FT
CSM Fetești
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Olteniţa
0-3FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Agricola Borcea
1-1FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Afumaţi
4-2FT
Popești-Leordeni
Gloria Albeşti
0-4FT
Voluntari II
CSM Fetești
0-1FT
Înainte Modelu
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Înainte Modelu
1-6FT
Gloria Albeşti
Popești-Leordeni
7-0FT
Agricola Borcea
Voluntari II
6-0FT
Olteniţa
FCV Farul Constanţa II
2-1FT
Afumaţi
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
1-1FT
CSM Fetești
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Agricola Borcea
0-4FT
Afumaţi
Voluntari II
5-0FT
Înainte Modelu
Olteniţa
1-1FT
CSM Fetești
Gloria Albeşti
3-3FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
FCV Farul Constanţa II
1-1FT
Popești-Leordeni
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Înainte Modelu
2-1FT
Olteniţa
FCV Farul Constanţa II
3-0FT
Agricola Borcea
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
3-1FT
Voluntari II
Popești-Leordeni
2-3FT
Afumaţi
CSM Fetești
0-1FT
Gloria Albeşti
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
CSM Fetești
1-1FT
Voluntari II
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
4-1FT
Înainte Modelu
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Olteniţa
1-6FT
Gloria Albeşti
Agricola Borcea
1-4FT
Popești-Leordeni
Afumaţi
1-0FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Înainte Modelu
2-2FT
CSM Fetești
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
3-1FT
Olteniţa
Popești-Leordeni
2-1FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Afumaţi
7-1FT
Agricola Borcea
Voluntari II
0-2FT
Gloria Albeşti
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Olteniţa
1-3FT
Voluntari II
Agricola Borcea
0-2FT
FCV Farul Constanţa II
Afumaţi
7-1FT
Popești-Leordeni
Gloria Albeşti
1-3FT
Înainte Modelu
CSM Fetești
1-0FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Înainte Modelu
5-1FT
Voluntari II
Popești-Leordeni
3-0FT
Agricola Borcea
FCV Farul Constanţa II
1-2FT
Afumaţi
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
3-1FT
Gloria Albeşti
CSM Fetești
1-1FT
Olteniţa
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Olteniţa
2-3FT
Înainte Modelu
Gloria Albeşti
5-1FT
CSM Fetești
Voluntari II
2-1FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja

3. Liga: Series 3 League Table

Group 3
P
W
D
L
Pts
Afumaţi
18
14
3
1
45
Popești-Leordeni
18
12
2
4
38
FCV Farul Constanţa II
18
10
3
5
33
Agricola Borcea
18
10
3
5
33
Gloria Albeşti
18
9
1
8
28
Voluntari II
18
7
2
9
23
Înainte Modelu
18
6
3
9
21
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
18
6
2
10
20
CSM Fetești
18
4
2
12
14
Olteniţa
18
1
1
16
4

It's Afumaţi who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 45 points after 18 games. The recent form for Afumaţi looks like this: WWWDW. They are followed by Popești-Leordeni, who is currently 7 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Olteniţa with 4 points from 18 games.

Group 3 - 2nd Phase
P
W
D
L
Pts

Promotion Group

Afumaţi
9
8
0
1
69
Popești-Leordeni
9
4
1
4
51
FCV Farul Constanţa II
9
4
2
3
47
Agricola Borcea
9
0
1
8
34

Relegation Group

Gloria Albeşti
9
5
1
3
44
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
9
6
2
1
40
Voluntari II
9
5
1
3
39
Înainte Modelu
9
4
1
4
34
CSM Fetești
9
1
5
3
22
Olteniţa
9
0
2
7
6

It's Afumaţi who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 69 points after 9 games. The recent form for Afumaţi looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Popești-Leordeni, who is currently 18 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Agricola Borcea with 34 points from 9 games. At the bottom of the table is Olteniţa with 6 points from 9 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons