Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Stats

2021/2022

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Hertha Wiesbach
22
62
Wormatia Worms
22
60
Arminia Ludwigshafen
22
59
Eintracht Trier
22
58
Dudenhofen
22
57
Diefflen
22
47
Mechtersheim
22
45
Karbach
22
45
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
22
43
Gonsenheim
22
41
Pfeddersheim
22
39
Eisbachtal
22
39
Kaiserslautern II
22
34
FV Engers 07
22
34
Elversberg II
22
33
Jagersburg
22
33
Koblenz
22
33
Eppelborn
22
32
Salmrohr
22
30
Röchling Völklingen
22
29
Speyer
22
29
Mülheim-Kärlich
22
27
Hassia Bingen
22
27
Emmelshausen
22
19

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Top Scorer

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Fixtures

Friday, 13th August, 2021
Mechtersheim
3-0FT
Speyer
FV Engers 07
1-1FT
Koblenz
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Eintracht Trier
1-0FT
Eisbachtal
Elversberg II
2-1FT
Jagersburg
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0-0FT
Gonsenheim
Wormatia Worms
0-1FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Eppelborn
3-6FT
Pfeddersheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
5-1FT
Diefflen
Emmelshausen
0-6FT
Karbach
Mülheim-Kärlich
1-2FT
Salmrohr
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Röchling Völklingen
1-4FT
Dudenhofen
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Koblenz
2-0FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Salmrohr
1-2FT
Emmelshausen
Pfeddersheim
2-0FT
Mechtersheim
Diefflen
1-3FT
Elversberg II
Hertha Wiesbach
2-2FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Jagersburg
1-2FT
Röchling Völklingen
Karbach
1-2FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Speyer
0-4FT
Wormatia Worms
Eisbachtal
1-1FT
Hassia Bingen
Dudenhofen
5-1FT
Eppelborn
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Gonsenheim
2-1FT
Eintracht Trier
Kaiserslautern II
2-1FT
FV Engers 07
Tuesday, 24th August, 2021
Röchling Völklingen
1-3FT
Diefflen
Emmelshausen
0-2FT
Koblenz
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Eppelborn
1-4FT
Jagersburg
Mechtersheim
1-4FT
Dudenhofen
Speyer
1-0FT
Pfeddersheim
Elversberg II
2-4FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Eintracht Trier
4-0FT
Karbach
Hassia Bingen
1-0FT
Gonsenheim
Mülheim-Kärlich
2-0FT
FV Engers 07
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
7-0FT
Salmrohr
Kaiserslautern II
2-2FT
Eisbachtal
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Salmrohr
1-4FT
Eintracht Trier
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
3-1FT
Koblenz
Hertha Wiesbach
2-1FT
Röchling Völklingen
Wormatia Worms
3-1FT
Elversberg II
Jagersburg
3-1FT
Mechtersheim
Diefflen
2-0FT
Eppelborn
Karbach
2-1FT
Hassia Bingen
FV Engers 07
0-0FT
Emmelshausen
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Mülheim-Kärlich
4-2FT
Kaiserslautern II
Gonsenheim
2-3FT
Eisbachtal
Dudenhofen
0-2FT
Pfeddersheim
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Kaiserslautern II
0-1FT
Gonsenheim
Hassia Bingen
1-2FT
Salmrohr
Pfeddersheim
2-2FT
Jagersburg
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
1-2FT
FV Engers 07
Mechtersheim
0-5FT
Diefflen
Eppelborn
1-3FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Eisbachtal
0-3FT
Karbach
Emmelshausen
1-2FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Koblenz
0-2FT
Eintracht Trier
Röchling Völklingen
0-3FT
Wormatia Worms
Monday, 6th September, 2021
Speyer
0-6FT
Dudenhofen
Tuesday, 7th September, 2021
Hassia Bingen
3-3FT
Kaiserslautern II
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Koblenz
1-2FT
Hassia Bingen
Mülheim-Kärlich
1-1FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Diefflen
0-1FT
Pfeddersheim
Hertha Wiesbach
3-2FT
Mechtersheim
Karbach
2-0FT
Gonsenheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2-2FT
Röchling Völklingen
Wormatia Worms
2-0FT
Eppelborn
Jagersburg
1-2FT
Dudenhofen
Emmelshausen
0-3FT
Kaiserslautern II
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Salmrohr
2-5FT
Eisbachtal
Elversberg II
2-3FT
Speyer
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2-0FT
Emmelshausen
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Röchling Völklingen
5-0FT
Elversberg II
Kaiserslautern II
3-1FT
Karbach
Hassia Bingen
0-3FT
FV Engers 07
Pfeddersheim
7-2FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Mechtersheim
1-1FT
Wormatia Worms
Speyer
0-5FT
Jagersburg
Dudenhofen
4-0FT
Diefflen
Eppelborn
0-1FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Eisbachtal
2-2FT
Koblenz
Eintracht Trier
4-0FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Gonsenheim
0-2FT
Salmrohr
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1-1FT
Mechtersheim
Diefflen
2-1FT
Jagersburg
Elversberg II
3-2FT
Eppelborn
Mülheim-Kärlich
0-0FT
Hassia Bingen
Koblenz
1-2FT
Gonsenheim
Salmrohr
0-2FT
Karbach
Emmelshausen
0-5FT
Eintracht Trier
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
1-0FT
Kaiserslautern II
Hertha Wiesbach
3-2FT
Dudenhofen
Wormatia Worms
7-0FT
Pfeddersheim
Röchling Völklingen
3-1FT
Speyer
FV Engers 07
2-1FT
Eisbachtal
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Eintracht Trier
2-0FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Hassia Bingen
2-0FT
Emmelshausen
Mechtersheim
3-2FT
Elversberg II
Jagersburg
2-2FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Karbach
2-2FT
Koblenz
Dudenhofen
0-2FT
Wormatia Worms
Eppelborn
4-1FT
Röchling Völklingen
Eisbachtal
1-1FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Gonsenheim
3-0FT
FV Engers 07
Pfeddersheim
1-6FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Kaiserslautern II
3-1FT
Salmrohr
Speyer
3-4FT
Diefflen
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Arminia Ludwigshafen
4-3FT
Dudenhofen
Emmelshausen
2-0FT
Eisbachtal
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Eintracht Trier
4-1FT
Kaiserslautern II
Mülheim-Kärlich
0-4FT
Gonsenheim
Röchling Völklingen
1-2FT
Mechtersheim
Hertha Wiesbach
1-2FT
Diefflen
Wormatia Worms
6-0FT
Jagersburg
FV Engers 07
2-1FT
Karbach
Eppelborn
2-1FT
Speyer
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Koblenz
5-2FT
Salmrohr
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2-0FT
Hassia Bingen
Elversberg II
1-0FT
Pfeddersheim
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Arminia Ludwigshafen
3-2FT
Speyer
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
FV Engers 07
0-4FT
Eintracht Trier
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Kaiserslautern II
0-0FT
Koblenz
Jagersburg
0-0FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Hassia Bingen
1-2FT
Eintracht Trier
Pfeddersheim
0-2FT
Röchling Völklingen
Diefflen
1-4FT
Wormatia Worms
Salmrohr
1-2FT
FV Engers 07
Eisbachtal
3-1FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Mechtersheim
4-1FT
Eppelborn
Karbach
2-1FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Gonsenheim
1-1FT
Emmelshausen
Elversberg II
1-3FT
Dudenhofen
Speyer
1-2FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Koblenz
2-1FT
FV Engers 07
Diefflen
3-3FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Hertha Wiesbach
0-2FT
Wormatia Worms
Jagersburg
1-2FT
Elversberg II
Karbach
2-0FT
Emmelshausen
Dudenhofen
4-2FT
Röchling Völklingen
Eisbachtal
4-4FT
Eintracht Trier
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Gonsenheim
3-2FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Kaiserslautern II
0-3FT
Hassia Bingen
Monday, 18th October, 2021
Speyer
2-3FT
Mechtersheim
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Mülheim-Kärlich
2-3FT
Koblenz
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Eintracht Trier
1-0FT
Gonsenheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
3-3FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Hassia Bingen
2-3FT
Eisbachtal
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0-4FT
Karbach
Mechtersheim
1-1FT
Pfeddersheim
Wormatia Worms
2-0FT
Speyer
FV Engers 07
5-0FT
Kaiserslautern II
Eppelborn
0-0FT
Dudenhofen
Emmelshausen
3-0FT
Salmrohr
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Röchling Völklingen
2-1FT
Jagersburg
Elversberg II
2-2FT
Diefflen
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Karbach
0-1FT
Eintracht Trier
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Pfeddersheim
3-3FT
Speyer
Diefflen
1-1FT
Röchling Völklingen
Hertha Wiesbach
5-1FT
Elversberg II
Wormatia Worms
3-3FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Jagersburg
0-3FT
Eppelborn
Koblenz
1-1FT
Emmelshausen
Eisbachtal
0-0FT
Kaiserslautern II
FV Engers 07
1-1FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Dudenhofen
2-2FT
Mechtersheim
Salmrohr
1-2FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Eintracht Trier
1-2FT
Salmrohr
Kaiserslautern II
2-1FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Hassia Bingen
0-3FT
Karbach
Pfeddersheim
1-1FT
Dudenhofen
Mechtersheim
4-0FT
Jagersburg
Eppelborn
3-1FT
Diefflen
Eisbachtal
2-2FT
Gonsenheim
Emmelshausen
0-2FT
FV Engers 07
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Röchling Völklingen
0-1FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Speyer
3-4FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Elversberg II
0-4FT
Wormatia Worms
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Mülheim-Kärlich
3-2FT
Emmelshausen
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Arminia Ludwigshafen
3-2FT
Elversberg II
Salmrohr
3-3FT
Hassia Bingen
Diefflen
4-0FT
Mechtersheim
Wormatia Worms
4-1FT
Röchling Völklingen
Jagersburg
2-0FT
Pfeddersheim
FV Engers 07
1-2FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Karbach
4-4FT
Eisbachtal
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Eintracht Trier
3-1FT
Koblenz
Gonsenheim
1-1FT
Kaiserslautern II
Monday, 8th November, 2021
Dudenhofen
5-2FT
Speyer
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2-4FT
Wormatia Worms
Salmrohr
0-1FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Kaiserslautern II
2-1FT
Emmelshausen
Eintracht Trier
1-1FT
FV Engers 07
Hassia Bingen
0-2FT
Koblenz
Pfeddersheim
2-2FT
Diefflen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2-1FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Mechtersheim
2-2FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Eppelborn
1-1FT
Wormatia Worms
Eisbachtal
4-0FT
Salmrohr
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Gonsenheim
2-2FT
Karbach
Röchling Völklingen
1-2FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Speyer
2-3FT
Elversberg II
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Koblenz
1-2FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Mülheim-Kärlich
1-1FT
Eintracht Trier
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Koblenz
2-1FT
Eisbachtal
Arminia Ludwigshafen
5-0FT
Eppelborn
Salmrohr
1-7FT
Gonsenheim
Karbach
4-2FT
Kaiserslautern II
Hertha Wiesbach
3-2FT
Pfeddersheim
Wormatia Worms
2-1FT
Mechtersheim
Jagersburg
4-2FT
Speyer
FV Engers 07
2-1FT
Hassia Bingen
Diefflen
3-2FT
Dudenhofen
Emmelshausen
1-2FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Elversberg II
0-0FT
Röchling Völklingen
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Mechtersheim
3-0FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Eppelborn
4-2FT
Elversberg II
Jagersburg
2-5FT
Diefflen
Kaiserslautern II
3-1FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Eintracht Trier
5-0FT
Emmelshausen
Hassia Bingen
0-2FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Gonsenheim
1-0FT
Koblenz
Eisbachtal
1-2FT
FV Engers 07
Speyer
0-1FT
Röchling Völklingen
Karbach
1-4FT
Salmrohr
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Koblenz
0-2FT
Karbach
Salmrohr
3-1FT
Kaiserslautern II
Diefflen
2-1FT
Speyer
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
3-3FT
Eintracht Trier
Hertha Wiesbach
4-1FT
Jagersburg
FV Engers 07
3-1FT
Gonsenheim
Emmelshausen
1-0FT
Hassia Bingen
Elversberg II
2-3FT
Mechtersheim
Mülheim-Kärlich
3-1FT
Eisbachtal
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Röchling Völklingen
2-1FT
Eppelborn
Monday, 29th November, 2021
Arminia Ludwigshafen
3-2FT
Pfeddersheim
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Elversberg II
1-3FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Dudenhofen
5-0FT
Jagersburg
Pfeddersheim
3-0FT
Eppelborn
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Kaiserslautern II
2-1FT
Eintracht Trier
Salmrohr
1-0FT
Koblenz
Gonsenheim
3-2FT
Hassia Bingen
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Pfeddersheim
0-0FT
Wormatia Worms
Dudenhofen
1-4FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Jagersburg
1-1FT
Wormatia Worms
Karbach
1-2FT
FV Engers 07
Gonsenheim
3-0FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
Pfeddersheim
2-0FT
Elversberg II
Diefflen
2-0FT
Hertha Wiesbach
Mechtersheim
5-0FT
Röchling Völklingen
Eisbachtal
1-2FT
Emmelshausen
Speyer
1-2FT
Eppelborn
Monday, 28th February, 2022
Dudenhofen
1-2FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Eintracht Trier
4-0FT
Hassia Bingen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2-1FT
Jagersburg
Mülheim-Kärlich
0-0FT
Karbach
Eppelborn
3-3FT
Mechtersheim
Koblenz
4-2FT
Kaiserslautern II
Emmelshausen
2-3FT
Gonsenheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
4-0FT
Eisbachtal
Hertha Wiesbach
8-1FT
Speyer
Wormatia Worms
3-1FT
Diefflen
Röchling Völklingen
0-2FT
Pfeddersheim
FV Engers 07
1-1FT
Salmrohr
Dudenhofen
0-1FT
Elversberg II
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Hertha Wiesbach
6-0FT
Eppelborn
Hassia Bingen
4-3FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Wormatia Worms
2-3FT
Dudenhofen

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar League Table

Nord
P
W
D
L
Pts
Eintracht Trier
22
15
4
3
49
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
22
12
3
7
39
Gonsenheim
22
11
5
6
38
FV Engers 07
22
11
5
6
38
Karbach
22
11
4
7
37
Koblenz
22
8
5
9
29
Kaiserslautern II
22
8
5
9
29
Mülheim-Kärlich
22
7
6
9
27
Eisbachtal
22
5
8
9
23
Salmrohr
22
7
2
13
23
Hassia Bingen
22
5
4
13
19
Emmelshausen
22
5
3
14
18

It's Eintracht Trier who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 49 points after 22 games. The recent form for Eintracht Trier looks like this: DWDLW. They are followed by Alemannia Waldalgesheim, who is currently 10 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Emmelshausen with 18 points from 22 games.

Süd
P
W
D
L
Pts
Wormatia Worms
22
15
5
2
50
Hertha Wiesbach
22
14
4
4
46
Arminia Ludwigshafen
22
13
7
2
46
Diefflen
22
11
4
7
37
Dudenhofen
22
11
3
8
36
Mechtersheim
22
9
6
7
33
Pfeddersheim
22
8
6
8
30
Röchling Völklingen
22
7
3
12
24
Elversberg II
22
7
2
13
23
Eppelborn
22
6
3
13
21
Jagersburg
22
5
4
13
19
Speyer
22
2
1
19
7

It's Wormatia Worms who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 50 points after 22 games. The recent form for Wormatia Worms looks like this: WDDWL. They are followed by Hertha Wiesbach, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Speyer with 7 points from 22 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons