Serie D: Girone H Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    380
  • Home Wins
    17045%
  • Draws
    9425%
  • Away Wins
    11631%
  • Total Goals
    9802.58
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    34992%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    26670%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    17747%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    9726%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4511.19
  • 2H Goals
    5191.37
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    25968%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    13034%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    28575%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    15842%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2560.67
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2900.76
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1950.51
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2290.60
  • Most Goals in 1H
    12633%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    16142%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    9024%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    9122.40
  • Home Cards
    4421.16
  • Away Cards
    4701.24
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    15340%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    13536%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    11029%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    8021%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    5815%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    18649%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14338%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    22058%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    13493.55
  • Home Corners
    6971.83
  • Away Corners
    6521.72
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    12834%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    10929%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    9425%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    7620%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    5013%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    298%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    195%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    144%

Serie D: Girone H Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Audace Cerignola
38
83
Città di Fasano
38
63
Francavilla
38
62
Nardò
38
59
US Bitonto
38
56
Casertana
38
56
Nocerina
38
55
Gravina
38
51
Nola 1925
38
50
Lavello
38
49
Molfetta Calcio
38
48
Team Altamura
38
48
Mariglianese
38
43
Brindisi
38
42
Sorrento
38
41
Rotonda
38
39
Casarano
38
37
Virtus Matino
38
36
Bisceglie
38
32
San Giorgio
38
30

Serie D: Girone H Top Scorer

Serie D: Girone H Fixtures

Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Nardò
4-2FT
Team Altamura
Casertana
2-1FT
Nola 1925
Audace Cerignola
3-1FT
Città di Fasano
Gravina
1-2FT
Casarano
Francavilla
2-1FT
Brindisi
Lavello
1-1FT
Molfetta Calcio
Bisceglie
0-0FT
Nocerina
Mariglianese
0-2FT
Sorrento
Virtus Matino
1-1FT
San Giorgio
US Bitonto
2-2FT
Rotonda
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Città di Fasano
1-1FT
Casertana
Casarano
0-1FT
Bisceglie
Molfetta Calcio
1-1FT
Audace Cerignola
Sorrento
0-2FT
Virtus Matino
Nocerina
2-1FT
Francavilla
Nola 1925
2-1FT
Nardò
Rotonda
0-1FT
Mariglianese
Brindisi
1-3FT
US Bitonto
San Giorgio
0-1FT
Lavello
Team Altamura
0-1FT
Gravina
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Mariglianese
0-0FT
San Giorgio
Virtus Matino
1-1FT
Molfetta Calcio
Audace Cerignola
6-0FT
Nola 1925
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Nardò
0-1FT
Casarano
Casertana
1-1FT
Team Altamura
US Bitonto
1-1FT
Sorrento
Francavilla
2-0FT
Rotonda
Lavello
0-3FT
Città di Fasano
Nocerina
3-0FT
Brindisi
Gravina
1-0FT
Bisceglie
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Città di Fasano
1-0FT
Mariglianese
Casarano
2-0FT
Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura
1-2FT
Lavello
Gravina
1-0FT
Nardò
Molfetta Calcio
0-1FT
US Bitonto
Sorrento
1-0FT
Brindisi
Nola 1925
2-1FT
Virtus Matino
Bisceglie
0-0FT
Casertana
San Giorgio
1-2FT
Francavilla
Thursday, 7th October, 2021
Rotonda
1-0FT
Nocerina
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Nardò
1-1FT
Bisceglie
Casertana
1-0FT
Casarano
US Bitonto
2-1FT
San Giorgio
Francavilla
5-0FT
Sorrento
Lavello
4-0FT
Nola 1925
Brindisi
0-2FT
Rotonda
Mariglianese
1-1FT
Molfetta Calcio
Virtus Matino
1-1FT
Città di Fasano
Nocerina
2-1FT
Gravina
Audace Cerignola
0-1FT
Team Altamura
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Molfetta Calcio
3-1FT
Brindisi
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Nardò
1-2FT
Casertana
Città di Fasano
2-1FT
Francavilla
Casarano
1-0FT
Virtus Matino
Sorrento
0-0FT
Nocerina
Nola 1925
1-2FT
US Bitonto
Bisceglie
1-2FT
Lavello
San Giorgio
1-1FT
Rotonda
Team Altamura
2-2FT
Mariglianese
Gravina
0-1FT
Audace Cerignola
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Casertana
5-1FT
Gravina
Audace Cerignola
4-0FT
Bisceglie
US Bitonto
3-0FT
Città di Fasano
Francavilla
0-1FT
Molfetta Calcio
Lavello
4-1FT
Casarano
Nocerina
2-0FT
Nardò
Rotonda
3-0FT
Sorrento
Brindisi
0-0FT
San Giorgio
Mariglianese
5-2FT
Nola 1925
Virtus Matino
0-2FT
Team Altamura
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Nardò
2-1FT
Lavello
Città di Fasano
0-1FT
Rotonda
Casarano
0-1FT
US Bitonto
Casertana
2-2FT
Audace Cerignola
Gravina
0-2FT
Virtus Matino
Molfetta Calcio
1-1FT
Sorrento
Nola 1925
2-1FT
Brindisi
Bisceglie
1-0FT
Mariglianese
San Giorgio
0-1FT
Nocerina
Team Altamura
0-1FT
Francavilla
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
US Bitonto
2-1FT
Team Altamura
Francavilla
1-1FT
Nola 1925
Lavello
3-3FT
Gravina
Sorrento
3-1FT
San Giorgio
Rotonda
3-0FT
Molfetta Calcio
Brindisi
0-1FT
Città di Fasano
Mariglianese
2-0FT
Casarano
Virtus Matino
0-1FT
Bisceglie
Audace Cerignola
1-1FT
Nardò
Wednesday, 3rd November, 2021
Nocerina
1-3FT
Casertana
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Città di Fasano
0-1FT
San Giorgio
Casarano
0-0FT
Brindisi
Casertana
2-0FT
Virtus Matino
Gravina
3-0FT
US Bitonto
Nola 1925
0-0FT
Sorrento
Bisceglie
2-4FT
Francavilla
Nardò
2-1FT
Mariglianese
Audace Cerignola
2-1FT
Lavello
Team Altamura
2-0FT
Rotonda
Molfetta Calcio
0-0FT
Nocerina
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
US Bitonto
0-0FT
Bisceglie
Francavilla
2-1FT
Casarano
Lavello
2-2FT
Casertana
Sorrento
2-1FT
Città di Fasano
Nocerina
2-3FT
Audace Cerignola
Rotonda
1-0FT
Nola 1925
Brindisi
2-2FT
Team Altamura
San Giorgio
0-0FT
Molfetta Calcio
Mariglianese
1-2FT
Gravina
Virtus Matino
0-1FT
Nardò
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Città di Fasano
6-1FT
Nocerina
Casarano
1-1FT
Sorrento
Casertana
2-1FT
US Bitonto
Team Altamura
1-2FT
San Giorgio
Lavello
1-0FT
Virtus Matino
Nola 1925
2-0FT
Molfetta Calcio
Nardò
2-3FT
Francavilla
Audace Cerignola
4-0FT
Mariglianese
Gravina
2-1FT
Brindisi
Bisceglie
0-0FT
Rotonda
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
US Bitonto
2-0FT
Nardò
Francavilla
1-0FT
Gravina
Sorrento
1-1FT
Team Altamura
Nocerina
4-3FT
Lavello
Rotonda
0-0FT
Casarano
Brindisi
0-0FT
Bisceglie
San Giorgio
0-0FT
Nola 1925
Mariglianese
4-1FT
Casertana
Virtus Matino
0-2FT
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta Calcio
0-4FT
Città di Fasano
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Gravina
2-0FT
Sorrento
Lavello
2-1FT
US Bitonto
Virtus Matino
0-1FT
Mariglianese
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Casarano
0-1FT
Molfetta Calcio
Casertana
0-2FT
Brindisi
Nola 1925
0-2FT
Nocerina
Bisceglie
1-1FT
San Giorgio
Nardò
1-2FT
Rotonda
Audace Cerignola
2-0FT
Francavilla
Team Altamura
1-2FT
Città di Fasano
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
US Bitonto
0-0FT
Audace Cerignola
Francavilla
2-1FT
Casertana
Sorrento
2-0FT
Bisceglie
Nocerina
2-1FT
Virtus Matino
Rotonda
0-1FT
Gravina
Brindisi
1-1FT
Nardò
San Giorgio
1-1FT
Casarano
Mariglianese
3-0FT
Lavello
Città di Fasano
1-1FT
Nola 1925
Molfetta Calcio
0-0FT
Team Altamura
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Nardò
2-1FT
San Giorgio
Casarano
2-6FT
Nola 1925
Casertana
4-0FT
Sorrento
Lavello
3-1FT
Brindisi
Mariglianese
0-2FT
US Bitonto
Virtus Matino
0-1FT
Francavilla
Audace Cerignola
3-0FT
Rotonda
Team Altamura
2-0FT
Nocerina
Gravina
0-0FT
Molfetta Calcio
Bisceglie
3-4FT
Città di Fasano
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Città di Fasano
3-2FT
Casarano
Nola 1925
0-1FT
Team Altamura
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
US Bitonto
3-2FT
Virtus Matino
Francavilla
3-1FT
Lavello
Molfetta Calcio
2-2FT
Bisceglie
Sorrento
0-0FT
Nardò
Nocerina
1-3FT
Mariglianese
Rotonda
2-1FT
Casertana
San Giorgio
1-3FT
Gravina
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Casertana
2-4FT
Molfetta Calcio
US Bitonto
2-0FT
Francavilla
Lavello
0-2FT
Sorrento
Mariglianese
1-1FT
Brindisi
Virtus Matino
1-1FT
Rotonda
Nardò
2-0FT
Città di Fasano
Casarano
2-1FT
Nocerina
Gravina
1-0FT
Nola 1925
Bisceglie
0-0FT
Team Altamura
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Brindisi
0-4FT
Audace Cerignola
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Sorrento
0-3FT
Audace Cerignola
Nocerina
0-3FT
US Bitonto
Brindisi
1-0FT
Virtus Matino
San Giorgio
0-1FT
Casertana
Città di Fasano
5-2FT
Gravina
Molfetta Calcio
5-0FT
Nardò
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Audace Cerignola
2-1FT
San Giorgio
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Sorrento
3-1FT
Mariglianese
Casarano
1-1FT
Gravina
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Molfetta Calcio
1-1FT
Lavello
Nocerina
0-0FT
Bisceglie
Nola 1925
2-0FT
Casertana
Rotonda
1-2FT
US Bitonto
Brindisi
2-1FT
Francavilla
San Giorgio
2-1FT
Virtus Matino
Città di Fasano
3-3FT
Audace Cerignola
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Casertana
1-3FT
Città di Fasano
US Bitonto
4-0FT
Brindisi
Francavilla
1-1FT
Nocerina
Lavello
0-1FT
San Giorgio
Bisceglie
2-2FT
Casarano
Mariglianese
0-0FT
Rotonda
Virtus Matino
2-0FT
Sorrento
Audace Cerignola
3-3FT
Molfetta Calcio
Gravina
1-0FT
Team Altamura
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Molfetta Calcio
5-0FT
Virtus Matino
Sorrento
4-1FT
US Bitonto
Nola 1925
0-2FT
Audace Cerignola
Rotonda
0-1FT
Francavilla
San Giorgio
1-0FT
Mariglianese
Città di Fasano
2-0FT
Lavello
Team Altamura
3-1FT
Casertana
Bisceglie
2-3FT
Gravina
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Francavilla
0-1FT
San Giorgio
Mariglianese
0-1FT
Città di Fasano
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Casertana
1-1FT
Bisceglie
US Bitonto
2-1FT
Molfetta Calcio
Lavello
0-0FT
Team Altamura
Nocerina
4-2FT
Rotonda
Brindisi
0-2FT
Sorrento
Virtus Matino
2-1FT
Nola 1925
Nardò
2-3FT
Gravina
Audace Cerignola
1-0FT
Casarano
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Sorrento
0-2FT
Francavilla
Nola 1925
0-0FT
Lavello
Rotonda
1-3FT
Brindisi
San Giorgio
0-1FT
US Bitonto
Casarano
3-2FT
Casertana
Gravina
0-2FT
Nocerina
Bisceglie
2-1FT
Nardò
Team Altamura
1-1FT
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta Calcio
1-0FT
Mariglianese
Città di Fasano
2-2FT
Virtus Matino
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Casertana
3-0FT
Nardò
US Bitonto
0-2FT
Nola 1925
Francavilla
3-1FT
Città di Fasano
Lavello
2-0FT
Bisceglie
Rotonda
0-0FT
San Giorgio
Brindisi
1-0FT
Molfetta Calcio
Mariglianese
1-0FT
Team Altamura
Virtus Matino
1-2FT
Casarano
Audace Cerignola
2-1FT
Gravina
Nocerina
3-0FT
Sorrento
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Casarano
1-1FT
Lavello
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Nardò
0-2FT
Nocerina
Città di Fasano
2-2FT
US Bitonto
Sorrento
2-1FT
Rotonda
Nola 1925
1-1FT
Mariglianese
San Giorgio
0-1FT
Brindisi
Team Altamura
2-1FT
Virtus Matino
Gravina
0-1FT
Casertana
Molfetta Calcio
1-1FT
Francavilla
Bisceglie
0-0FT
Audace Cerignola
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Nola 1925
3-0FT
Bisceglie
Rotonda
2-1FT
Lavello
Team Altamura
1-1FT
Casarano
Francavilla
2-1FT
Mariglianese
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
US Bitonto
0-1FT
Casarano
Francavilla
1-0FT
Team Altamura
Sorrento
1-0FT
Molfetta Calcio
Rotonda
1-0FT
Città di Fasano
Brindisi
2-1FT
Nola 1925
Audace Cerignola
3-0FT
Casertana
Nocerina
2-0FT
San Giorgio
Mariglianese
0-1FT
Bisceglie
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Brindisi
1-0FT
Nocerina
Team Altamura
2-3FT
Nardò
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Casarano
2-1FT
Mariglianese
Nola 1925
3-1FT
Francavilla
San Giorgio
1-0FT
Sorrento
Nardò
2-2FT
Audace Cerignola
Casertana
1-1FT
Nocerina
Gravina
2-0FT
Lavello
Molfetta Calcio
1-0FT
Rotonda
Città di Fasano
1-0FT
Brindisi
Team Altamura
1-1FT
US Bitonto
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Virtus Matino
3-2FT
Gravina
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Nardò
1-1FT
Nola 1925
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
San Giorgio
1-0FT
Città di Fasano
Virtus Matino
1-1FT
Casertana
Lavello
0-1FT
Audace Cerignola
Sorrento
4-0FT
Nola 1925
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
US Bitonto
2-2FT
Gravina
Francavilla
2-1FT
Bisceglie
Brindisi
1-0FT
Casarano
Nocerina
2-0FT
Molfetta Calcio
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Nardò
0-0FT
Virtus Matino
Casarano
1-1FT
Francavilla
Casertana
3-2FT
Lavello
Audace Cerignola
3-2FT
Nocerina
Team Altamura
2-2FT
Brindisi
Gravina
0-0FT
Mariglianese
Molfetta Calcio
3-1FT
San Giorgio
Città di Fasano
1-1FT
Sorrento
Bisceglie
1-1FT
US Bitonto
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
US Bitonto
0-2FT
Casertana
Francavilla
3-2FT
Nardò
Molfetta Calcio
0-3FT
Nola 1925
Sorrento
3-0FT
Casarano
Nocerina
0-2FT
Città di Fasano
Rotonda
2-0FT
Bisceglie
Brindisi
1-0FT
Gravina
San Giorgio
1-2FT
Team Altamura
Mariglianese
0-3FT
Audace Cerignola
Virtus Matino
1-2FT
Lavello
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Casarano
1-2FT
Nardò
Rotonda
1-4FT
Team Altamura
Bisceglie
1-2FT
Virtus Matino
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Nardò
0-1FT
US Bitonto
Casarano
0-1FT
Rotonda
Casertana
1-3FT
Mariglianese
Lavello
0-0FT
Nocerina
Team Altamura
1-0FT
Sorrento
Gravina
3-2FT
Francavilla
Bisceglie
0-2FT
Brindisi
Audace Cerignola
1-0FT
Virtus Matino
Città di Fasano
0-0FT
Molfetta Calcio
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
US Bitonto
0-1FT
Lavello
Francavilla
0-1FT
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta Calcio
0-1FT
Casarano
Sorrento
2-2FT
Gravina
Rotonda
2-5FT
Nardò
Brindisi
2-3FT
Casertana
Mariglianese
1-0FT
Virtus Matino
Città di Fasano
3-2FT
Team Altamura
Nocerina
4-2FT
Nola 1925
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Lavello
3-3FT
Nardò
Nola 1925
2-1FT
Rotonda
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Nardò
2-4FT
Brindisi
Casarano
1-1FT
San Giorgio
Casertana
0-1FT
Francavilla
Lavello
0-1FT
Mariglianese
Nola 1925
2-1FT
Città di Fasano
Virtus Matino
2-1FT
Nocerina
Gravina
0-1FT
Rotonda
Audace Cerignola
1-0FT
US Bitonto
Bisceglie
3-1FT
Sorrento
Team Altamura
2-3FT
Molfetta Calcio
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Nola 1925
3-3FT
San Giorgio
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Mariglianese
2-3FT
Nardò
Nocerina
1-2FT
Team Altamura
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Francavilla
2-3FT
Virtus Matino
Sorrento
0-0FT
Casertana
San Giorgio
0-0FT
Bisceglie
Molfetta Calcio
1-1FT
Gravina
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
US Bitonto
2-1FT
Mariglianese
Rotonda
2-2FT
Audace Cerignola
San Giorgio
1-1FT
Nardò
Nola 1925
1-1FT
Casarano
Brindisi
3-1FT
Lavello
Città di Fasano
1-0FT
Bisceglie
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Nardò
4-0FT
Sorrento
Casarano
1-0FT
Città di Fasano
Casertana
2-0FT
Rotonda
Team Altamura
0-2FT
Nola 1925
Gravina
1-1FT
San Giorgio
Lavello
1-3FT
Francavilla
Bisceglie
1-0FT
Molfetta Calcio
Mariglianese
1-0FT
Nocerina
Virtus Matino
1-5FT
US Bitonto
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Città di Fasano
3-2FT
Nardò
Team Altamura
3-0FT
Bisceglie
Francavilla
1-0FT
US Bitonto
Molfetta Calcio
1-1FT
Casertana
Sorrento
2-1FT
Lavello
Nocerina
4-1FT
Casarano
Nola 1925
1-0FT
Gravina
Rotonda
2-0FT
Virtus Matino
Brindisi
0-1FT
Mariglianese
San Giorgio
0-6FT
Audace Cerignola
Wednesday, 18th May, 2022
Audace Cerignola
3-0FT
Brindisi
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Mariglianese
3-3FT
Francavilla
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Nardò
5-4FT
Molfetta Calcio
Casarano
1-0FT
Team Altamura
Casertana
0-1FT
San Giorgio
Audace Cerignola
2-0FT
Sorrento
US Bitonto
1-2FT
Nocerina
Gravina
4-1FT
Città di Fasano
Lavello
2-0FT
Rotonda
Bisceglie
4-0FT
Nola 1925
Virtus Matino
3-4FT
Brindisi

Serie D: Girone H League Table

Group H
P
W
D
L
Pts
Audace Cerignola
38
26
10
2
88
Francavilla
38
22
5
11
71
US Bitonto
38
19
8
11
65
Città di Fasano
38
18
8
12
62
Nocerina
38
17
7
14
58
Gravina
38
16
8
14
56
Casertana
38
15
10
13
55
Sorrento
38
14
10
14
52
Nola 1925
38
14
9
15
51
Brindisi
38
14
7
17
49
Molfetta Calcio
38
11
15
12
48
Team Altamura
38
12
11
15
47
Mariglianese
38
13
8
17
47
Casarano
38
12
11
15
47
Lavello
38
12
9
17
45
Nardò
38
12
9
17
45
Rotonda
38
14
8
16
42
San Giorgio
38
9
14
15
41
Bisceglie
38
8
15
15
39
Virtus Matino
38
8
6
24
30

It's Audace Cerignola who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 88 points after 38 games. The recent form for Audace Cerignola looks like this: WDWWW. They are followed by Francavilla, who is currently 17 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Virtus Matino with 30 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons