Serie C: Girone A Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    380
  • Home Wins
    14538%
  • Draws
    12032%
  • Away Wins
    11530%
  • Total Goals
    8332.19
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    34290%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    25166%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    14338%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    6718%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3750.99
  • 2H Goals
    4561.20
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    24364%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    9926%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    27973%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    12934%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2130.56
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2320.61
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1620.43
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2240.59
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10929%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    15240%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    11831%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    19275.07
  • Home Cards
    9352.46
  • Away Cards
    9922.61
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    35192%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    29578%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    22760%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    15541%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    8723%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    18448%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    12032%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    20754%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    32768.62
  • Home Corners
    17234.53
  • Away Corners
    15534.09
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    32285%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    27171%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    23061%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    18649%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    14538%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    9926%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    6617%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    4813%

Serie C: Girone A Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Calcio Padova
38
60
Renate
38
59
FeralpiSalò
38
56
Lecco
38
51
Südtirol
38
49
Piacenza
38
44
Juventus U23
38
43
AlbinoLeffe
38
42
Pergolettese
38
42
Pro Vercelli
38
41
Triestina
38
41
Seregno
38
41
Pro Patria
38
38
Mantova
38
37
Virtus Verona
38
35
Pro Sesto
38
33
Fiorenzuola
38
33
Legnago Salus
38
32
Trento Calcio 1921
38
31
Giana Erminio
38
25

Serie C: Girone A Top Scorer

Serie C: Girone A Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Davide Moriconi
1
8.00
Andrea Calzavara
2
7.00
Gabriele Scatena
4
6.75
Valerio Crezzini
7
6.57
Enrico Gemelli
2
6.50
Sajmir Kumara
2
6.50
Filippo Giaccaglia
2
6.50
Claudio Panettella
3
6.33
Stefano Nicolini
4
6.25
Valerio Maranesi
2
6.00
Simone Galipò
3
6.00
Marco Monaldi
3
6.00
Domenico Castellone
1
6.00
Bogdan Nicolae Sfira
2
6.00
Francesco Luciani
6
5.83
Alessandro Di Graci
5
5.80
Andrea Zanotti
4
5.75
Marco Ricci
4
5.75
Daniele Virgilio
3
5.67
Daniele Rutella
6
5.67
Francesco D'Eusanio
3
5.67
Michele Giordano
4
5.50
Luigi Catanoso
4
5.50
Michele Delrio
4
5.50
Ermanno Feliciani
2
5.50
Abdoulaye Diop
2
5.50
Marco Acanfora
4
5.50
Gianluca Grasso
4
5.50
Stefano Milone
3
5.33
Giuseppe Collu
3
5.33
Tommaso Zamagni
3
5.33
Luca Zucchetti
3
5.33
Dario Madonia
4
5.25
Matteo Centi
4
5.25
Mattia Pascarella
5
5.20
Matteo Canci
6
5.17
Francesco Carrione
2
5.00
Simone Taricone
6
5.00
Giorgio Vergaro
4
5.00
Paolo Bitonti
4
5.00
Claudio Petrella
2
5.00
Paride Tremolada
2
5.00
Luigi Carella
3
5.00
Domenico Mirabella
5
5.00
Antonino Costanza
4
5.00
Davide Di Marco
5
4.80
Andrea Ancora
3
4.67
Maria Marotta
3
4.67
Matteo Gualtieri
3
4.67
Valerio Pezzopane
6
4.67
Federico Fontani
5
4.60
Carlo Rinaldi
5
4.60
Domenico Leone
7
4.57
Fabio Rosario Luongo
2
4.50
Leonardo Mastrodomenico
6
4.50
Giuseppe Mucera
4
4.50
William Villa
6
4.50
Luca Angelucci
6
4.50
Alberto Arena
8
4.38
Adalberto Fiero
4
4.25
Mario Perri
4
4.25
Aleksandar Djurdjevic
5
4.20
Dario Di Francesco
5
4.20
Francesco Burlando
8
4.13
Andrea Bordin
5
4.00
Mario Cascone
1
4.00
Samuele Andreano
5
4.00
Enrico Gigliotti
6
4.00
Gioiele Iacobellis
5
4.00
Kevin Bonacina
3
4.00
Maria Sole Ferrieri Caputi
6
4.00
Michele Di Cairano
4
4.00
Ermes Cavaliere
3
4.00
Giorgio Di Cicco
4
3.75
Mario Davide Arace
4
3.75
Mattia Ubaldi
4
3.75
Luca Cherchi
3
3.67
Ettore Longo
5
3.60
Adolfo Baratta
5
3.60
Niccolò Turrini
5
3.60
Federico Longo
3
3.00
Mario Saia
3
3.00
Emanuele Frascaro
1
3.00
Roberto Lovison
5
3.00
Marco Emmanuele
4
3.00
Fabio Pirrotta
3
2.67
Simone Gauzolino
3
2.33
Eugenio Scarpa
2
2.00
Daniele Perenzoni
1
2.00
Nicolò Marini
1
1.00
A. Di Reda
1
1.00

Serie C: Girone A Fixtures

Saturday, 28th August, 2021
FeralpiSalò
1-2FT
Fiorenzuola
Südtirol
1-0FT
Virtus Verona
Renate
0-3FT
Calcio Padova
Legnago Salus
1-1FT
Mantova
Triestina
0-0FT
Seregno
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Pro Patria
1-2FT
AlbinoLeffe
Piacenza
0-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Giana Erminio
1-0FT
Pro Sesto
Pergolettese
1-2FT
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
1-0FT
Lecco
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Calcio Padova
2-1FT
Pergolettese
Lecco
4-1FT
Legnago Salus
Pro Sesto
1-2FT
Pro Vercelli
Mantova
1-1FT
Giana Erminio
AlbinoLeffe
1-1FT
Südtirol
Fiorenzuola
2-2FT
Renate
Trento Calcio 1921
3-0FT
Pro Patria
Seregno
1-3FT
FeralpiSalò
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Legnago Salus
0-4FT
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
2-1FT
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
0-1FT
Lecco
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Südtirol
2-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Renate
3-1FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Vercelli
1-0FT
Seregno
FeralpiSalò
1-1FT
Mantova
Pro Patria
1-0FT
Juventus U23
Fiorenzuola
0-2FT
AlbinoLeffe
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Triestina
2-2FT
Piacenza
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Pro Sesto
0-0FT
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Calcio Padova
2-0FT
Triestina
Südtirol
1-0FT
Pergolettese
Piacenza
1-1FT
Pro Patria
Trento Calcio 1921
1-0FT
Giana Erminio
Lecco
1-0FT
FeralpiSalò
AlbinoLeffe
1-0FT
Mantova
Seregno
0-1FT
Renate
Juventus U23
0-2FT
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Verona
1-1FT
Legnago Salus
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Juventus U23
2-1FT
Triestina
Virtus Verona
1-1FT
Piacenza
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
FeralpiSalò
3-2FT
Juventus U23
Triestina
2-0FT
Lecco
Pro Vercelli
1-1FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Pro Patria
1-2FT
Calcio Padova
Mantova
2-1FT
Piacenza
Giana Erminio
0-1FT
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
3-0FT
Pro Sesto
Fiorenzuola
2-3FT
Seregno
Pergolettese
2-2FT
Virtus Verona
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Virtus Verona
2-2FT
Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23
0-1FT
Giana Erminio
Südtirol
2-0FT
Renate
Lecco
3-0FT
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
0-1FT
Triestina
Calcio Padova
2-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Trento Calcio 1921
2-2FT
Mantova
Piacenza
1-0FT
Legnago Salus
AlbinoLeffe
0-1FT
FeralpiSalò
Seregno
5-0FT
Pergolettese
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
FeralpiSalò
1-1FT
Pro Sesto
Calcio Padova
1-1FT
Seregno
Pro Patria
1-0FT
Virtus Verona
Triestina
2-3FT
AlbinoLeffe
Mantova
0-1FT
Juventus U23
Giana Erminio
0-1FT
Legnago Salus
Renate
4-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Fiorenzuola
2-1FT
Lecco
Pergolettese
2-2FT
Piacenza
Pro Vercelli
0-2FT
Südtirol
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Pro Vercelli
0-2FT
FeralpiSalò
Lecco
3-2FT
Calcio Padova
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Legnago Salus
3-1FT
Pergolettese
Südtirol
0-0FT
Giana Erminio
Virtus Verona
0-0FT
Triestina
Pro Sesto
1-1FT
Pro Patria
AlbinoLeffe
2-3FT
Renate
Trento Calcio 1921
1-0FT
Fiorenzuola
Seregno
1-1FT
Mantova
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Pro Patria
0-0FT
Südtirol
Triestina
1-0FT
Fiorenzuola
FeralpiSalò
5-1FT
Legnago Salus
Calcio Padova
2-1FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Piacenza
1-2FT
Pro Sesto
Mantova
1-1FT
Lecco
Giana Erminio
1-1FT
Virtus Verona
Pergolettese
1-0FT
AlbinoLeffe
Juventus U23
2-1FT
Seregno
Monday, 18th October, 2021
Renate
2-2FT
Pro Vercelli
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
AlbinoLeffe
2-2FT
Juventus U23
Legnago Salus
2-3FT
Pro Patria
Südtirol
2-0FT
Piacenza
Triestina
2-1FT
Mantova
Pro Sesto
2-2FT
Calcio Padova
Fiorenzuola
3-1FT
Pergolettese
Trento Calcio 1921
1-2FT
FeralpiSalò
Seregno
1-3FT
Virtus Verona
Thursday, 21st October, 2021
Pro Vercelli
2-1FT
Giana Erminio
Lecco
2-3FT
Renate
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Piacenza
1-1FT
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
1-1FT
Pro Sesto
Pro Patria
1-1FT
Pro Vercelli
Legnago Salus
1-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Virtus Verona
2-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Mantova
0-1FT
Südtirol
AlbinoLeffe
0-1FT
Seregno
Renate
2-1FT
Triestina
Pergolettese
1-0FT
Lecco
Monday, 25th October, 2021
FeralpiSalò
1-0FT
Calcio Padova
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Piacenza
1-1FT
Juventus U23
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Südtirol
2-0FT
Juventus U23
Triestina
1-1FT
FeralpiSalò
Pro Vercelli
1-3FT
Piacenza
Calcio Padova
2-0FT
AlbinoLeffe
Lecco
2-2FT
Virtus Verona
Giana Erminio
1-1FT
Pro Patria
Renate
4-0FT
Legnago Salus
Fiorenzuola
0-0FT
Mantova
Trento Calcio 1921
1-2FT
Pergolettese
Seregno
0-1FT
Pro Sesto
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Pro Patria
0-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Pergolettese
0-1FT
Triestina
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Piacenza
3-1FT
Renate
Pro Sesto
0-1FT
Südtirol
Juventus U23
1-0FT
Lecco
FeralpiSalò
1-0FT
Giana Erminio
Legnago Salus
1-2FT
Seregno
Virtus Verona
0-1FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Mantova
1-1FT
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
1-1FT
Pro Vercelli
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Legnago Salus
1-2FT
Südtirol
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Mantova
1-0FT
Pro Sesto
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
FeralpiSalò
1-1FT
Virtus Verona
Triestina
1-1FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Lecco
2-3FT
AlbinoLeffe
Giana Erminio
1-1FT
Pergolettese
Renate
4-1FT
Pro Patria
Fiorenzuola
1-1FT
Piacenza
Seregno
1-2FT
Südtirol
Pro Vercelli
0-1FT
Legnago Salus
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Pro Patria
0-0FT
Seregno
Juventus U23
2-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Südtirol
1-1FT
FeralpiSalò
Virtus Verona
1-0FT
Mantova
Piacenza
1-3FT
Calcio Padova
Pro Sesto
0-0FT
AlbinoLeffe
Giana Erminio
0-1FT
Renate
Trento Calcio 1921
3-0FT
Lecco
Pergolettese
4-0FT
Pro Vercelli
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Legnago Salus
0-2FT
Triestina
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
FeralpiSalò
6-0FT
Pergolettese
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Calcio Padova
1-0FT
Pro Vercelli
Triestina
1-1FT
Pro Patria
Lecco
0-1FT
Südtirol
Pro Sesto
1-1FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Mantova
2-2FT
Renate
Fiorenzuola
1-0FT
Legnago Salus
Seregno
2-0FT
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
0-1FT
Virtus Verona
Monday, 29th November, 2021
AlbinoLeffe
2-3FT
Piacenza
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Calcio Padova
2-0FT
Juventus U23
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Pro Patria
0-2FT
FeralpiSalò
Legnago Salus
1-1FT
Pro Sesto
Trento Calcio 1921
0-1FT
Seregno
Pergolettese
1-1FT
Mantova
Virtus Verona
0-0FT
AlbinoLeffe
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Südtirol
4-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Piacenza
0-1FT
Lecco
Giana Erminio
1-1FT
Calcio Padova
Renate
2-0FT
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
1-2FT
Triestina
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Mantova
0-0FT
Pro Patria
AlbinoLeffe
1-2FT
Legnago Salus
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
FeralpiSalò
1-1FT
Piacenza
Calcio Padova
0-0FT
Südtirol
Triestina
2-1FT
Giana Erminio
Pro Sesto
0-2FT
Virtus Verona
Fiorenzuola
0-2FT
Pro Vercelli
Seregno
1-4FT
Lecco
Pergolettese
1-0FT
Renate
Juventus U23
2-1FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Renate
1-0FT
FeralpiSalò
Pro Patria
2-1FT
Pergolettese
Legnago Salus
1-2FT
Juventus U23
Virtus Verona
0-0FT
Calcio Padova
Piacenza
1-1FT
Seregno
Lecco
0-0FT
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
1-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Trento Calcio 1921
0-0FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Vercelli
1-1FT
Mantova
Tuesday, 21st December, 2021
Pro Sesto
1-1FT
Giana Erminio
Seregno
0-1FT
Triestina
Juventus U23
1-1FT
Pergolettese
Calcio Padova
2-0FT
Renate
Mantova
2-0FT
Legnago Salus
AlbinoLeffe
1-1FT
Pro Patria
Fiorenzuola
0-2FT
FeralpiSalò
Trento Calcio 1921
1-0FT
Piacenza
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Lecco
0-0FT
Pro Vercelli
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
FeralpiSalò
1-0FT
Lecco
Pro Patria
2-2FT
Piacenza
Legnago Salus
1-1FT
Virtus Verona
Triestina
0-2FT
Calcio Padova
Mantova
1-1FT
AlbinoLeffe
Giana Erminio
0-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Renate
1-0FT
Seregno
Fiorenzuola
3-1FT
Pro Sesto
Pergolettese
0-2FT
Südtirol
Pro Vercelli
2-0FT
Juventus U23
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Südtirol
1-0FT
Triestina
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Calcio Padova
2-1FT
Pro Patria
Südtirol
2-0FT
Legnago Salus
Virtus Verona
0-2FT
Pergolettese
Piacenza
1-0FT
Mantova
Lecco
2-0FT
Triestina
Pro Sesto
1-4FT
Renate
AlbinoLeffe
1-2FT
Giana Erminio
Seregno
0-0FT
Fiorenzuola
Juventus U23
1-0FT
FeralpiSalò
Trento Calcio 1921
0-0FT
Pro Vercelli
Tuesday, 1st February, 2022
Pro Patria
0-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Legnago Salus
1-2FT
Lecco
Triestina
0-0FT
Juventus U23
Pergolettese
0-1FT
Calcio Padova
Pro Vercelli
0-0FT
Pro Sesto
FeralpiSalò
3-1FT
Seregno
Südtirol
1-0FT
AlbinoLeffe
Piacenza
1-0FT
Virtus Verona
Giana Erminio
0-2FT
Mantova
Renate
0-0FT
Fiorenzuola
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Pro Patria
1-1FT
Lecco
Legnago Salus
0-1FT
Piacenza
Triestina
2-3FT
Pro Sesto
Mantova
1-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Giana Erminio
2-0FT
Juventus U23
Renate
0-1FT
Südtirol
Fiorenzuola
0-0FT
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
3-3FT
Seregno
Pro Vercelli
1-0FT
Virtus Verona
FeralpiSalò
1-1FT
AlbinoLeffe
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Virtus Verona
1-1FT
Südtirol
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
AlbinoLeffe
1-1FT
Triestina
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Legnago Salus
0-0FT
Giana Erminio
Südtirol
1-0FT
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Verona
0-2FT
Pro Patria
Piacenza
3-0FT
Pergolettese
Lecco
3-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Pro Sesto
0-1FT
FeralpiSalò
Trento Calcio 1921
0-2FT
Renate
Seregno
1-2FT
Calcio Padova
Juventus U23
3-0FT
Mantova
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Triestina
2-1FT
Virtus Verona
Giana Erminio
0-2FT
Südtirol
Renate
0-2FT
AlbinoLeffe
FeralpiSalò
0-3FT
Pro Vercelli
Calcio Padova
2-1FT
Lecco
Pro Patria
0-3FT
Pro Sesto
Mantova
3-1FT
Seregno
Pergolettese
1-1FT
Legnago Salus
Fiorenzuola
1-2FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Thursday, 17th February, 2022
Juventus U23
4-0FT
Piacenza
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Legnago Salus
0-3FT
FeralpiSalò
Südtirol
0-0FT
Pro Patria
Virtus Verona
1-1FT
Giana Erminio
Lecco
2-0FT
Mantova
Pro Sesto
2-1FT
Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe
1-1FT
Pergolettese
Fiorenzuola
0-1FT
Triestina
Trento Calcio 1921
2-2FT
Calcio Padova
Seregno
2-2FT
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
1-1FT
Renate
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Mantova
2-1FT
FeralpiSalò
Seregno
1-2FT
Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23
1-0FT
Pro Patria
Calcio Padova
1-1FT
Legnago Salus
Virtus Verona
0-0FT
Renate
Piacenza
0-2FT
Triestina
Lecco
1-0FT
Giana Erminio
Pro Sesto
2-1FT
Pergolettese
AlbinoLeffe
0-0FT
Fiorenzuola
Trento Calcio 1921
0-1FT
Südtirol
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
FeralpiSalò
1-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Calcio Padova
2-1FT
Pro Sesto
Renate
2-3FT
Lecco
Pro Patria
1-1FT
Legnago Salus
Virtus Verona
3-2FT
Seregno
Piacenza
1-0FT
Südtirol
Mantova
0-1FT
Triestina
Giana Erminio
1-1FT
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
0-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Juventus U23
1-1FT
AlbinoLeffe
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Calcio Padova
1-0FT
FeralpiSalò
Südtirol
1-0FT
Mantova
Triestina
0-2FT
Renate
Lecco
3-0FT
Pergolettese
Pro Sesto
0-1FT
Juventus U23
Giana Erminio
0-0FT
Piacenza
Fiorenzuola
1-0FT
Virtus Verona
Trento Calcio 1921
0-1FT
Legnago Salus
Seregno
1-3FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Vercelli
4-1FT
Pro Patria
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Virtus Verona
1-0FT
Lecco
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Mantova
1-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Pro Patria
5-1FT
Giana Erminio
Legnago Salus
1-1FT
Renate
Piacenza
0-0FT
Pro Vercelli
Pro Sesto
2-2FT
Seregno
AlbinoLeffe
1-2FT
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
0-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Juventus U23
0-1FT
Südtirol
Monday, 14th March, 2022
FeralpiSalò
3-0FT
Triestina
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Calcio Padova
1-0FT
Mantova
Südtirol
2-0FT
Pro Sesto
Lecco
2-1FT
Juventus U23
Renate
0-3FT
Piacenza
Fiorenzuola
0-3FT
Pro Patria
Trento Calcio 1921
1-1FT
Virtus Verona
Seregno
2-1FT
Legnago Salus
Pro Vercelli
1-0FT
AlbinoLeffe
Thursday, 17th March, 2022
Triestina
1-2FT
Pergolettese
Giana Erminio
2-1FT
FeralpiSalò
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Legnago Salus
0-1FT
Pro Vercelli
Südtirol
1-0FT
Seregno
Trento Calcio 1921
2-1FT
Triestina
Pro Patria
1-0FT
Renate
Virtus Verona
1-0FT
FeralpiSalò
Piacenza
0-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Pro Sesto
1-2FT
Mantova
AlbinoLeffe
2-1FT
Lecco
Pergolettese
2-0FT
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
1-2FT
Calcio Padova
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Triestina
2-0FT
Legnago Salus
AlbinoLeffe
1-1FT
Pro Sesto
Pro Vercelli
1-1FT
Pergolettese
FeralpiSalò
1-0FT
Südtirol
Calcio Padova
3-1FT
Piacenza
Lecco
2-1FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Mantova
2-2FT
Virtus Verona
Renate
3-1FT
Giana Erminio
Seregno
0-2FT
Pro Patria
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Pro Patria
0-0FT
Triestina
Südtirol
1-1FT
Lecco
Virtus Verona
1-1FT
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
0-1FT
Calcio Padova
Legnago Salus
1-3FT
Fiorenzuola
Piacenza
2-1FT
AlbinoLeffe
Giana Erminio
0-0FT
Seregno
Renate
3-1FT
Mantova
Trento Calcio 1921
0-0FT
Pro Sesto
Pergolettese
1-1FT
FeralpiSalò
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Fiorenzuola
1-0FT
Juventus U23
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Calcio Padova
1-0FT
Giana Erminio
Triestina
4-2FT
Pro Vercelli
Fiorenzuola
0-4FT
Südtirol
FeralpiSalò
2-1FT
Pro Patria
Lecco
1-2FT
Piacenza
Pro Sesto
1-2FT
Legnago Salus
Mantova
0-2FT
Pergolettese
AlbinoLeffe
0-0FT
Virtus Verona
Seregno
0-0FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Juventus U23
2-1FT
Renate
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Pro Patria
2-1FT
Mantova
Legnago Salus
1-3FT
AlbinoLeffe
Südtirol
0-0FT
Calcio Padova
Virtus Verona
0-1FT
Pro Sesto
Piacenza
0-2FT
FeralpiSalò
Lecco
1-1FT
Seregno
Giana Erminio
1-1FT
Triestina
Renate
1-2FT
Pergolettese
Trento Calcio 1921
1-1FT
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
2-1FT
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
FeralpiSalò
0-0FT
Renate
Calcio Padova
1-2FT
Virtus Verona
Triestina
0-2FT
Südtirol
Pro Sesto
1-0FT
Lecco
Mantova
3-0FT
Pro Vercelli
AlbinoLeffe
1-3FT
Trento Calcio 1921
Fiorenzuola
0-2FT
Giana Erminio
Seregno
2-2FT
Piacenza
Pergolettese
1-0FT
Pro Patria
Juventus U23
3-2FT
Legnago Salus

Serie C: Girone A League Table

Girone A
P
W
D
L
Pts
Südtirol
38
27
9
2
90
Calcio Padova
38
25
10
3
85
FeralpiSalò
38
20
9
9
69
Renate
38
18
8
12
62
Lecco
38
16
7
15
55
Pro Vercelli
38
14
13
11
55
Triestina
38
15
10
13
55
Juventus U23
38
15
9
14
54
Piacenza
38
12
14
12
50
Pergolettese
38
12
11
15
46
AlbinoLeffe
38
10
15
13
45
Virtus Verona
38
9
18
11
45
Pro Patria
38
10
15
13
45
Fiorenzuola
38
11
10
17
43
Mantova
38
9
15
14
42
Trento Calcio 1921
38
9
15
14
42
Pro Sesto
38
8
14
16
38
Seregno
38
7
13
18
34
Giana Erminio
38
6
16
16
34
Legnago Salus
38
7
9
22
30

It's Südtirol who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 90 points after 38 games. The recent form for Südtirol looks like this: LDWDW. They are followed by Calcio Padova, who is currently 5 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Legnago Salus with 30 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons