3. HNL - East Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    297
  • Home Wins
    16054%
  • Draws
    5619%
  • Away Wins
    8127%
  • Total Goals
    9433.18
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    27894%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    24582%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    19064%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    12442%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1370.46
  • 2H Goals
    1770.60
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    7927%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    4114%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    8830%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    5218%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    910.31
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1140.38
  • Away Goals (1H)
    460.15
  • Away Goals (2H)
    630.21
  • Most Goals in 1H
    289%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    4114%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    4114%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    4941.66
  • Home Cards
    2430.82
  • Away Cards
    2510.85
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    8228%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    6622%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    4515%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    3512%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    258%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    15753%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    13846%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    20970%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    8993.03
  • Home Corners
    5421.82
  • Away Corners
    3571.20
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    8830%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    7927%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    7024%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    5117%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    3612%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    289%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    196%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    145%

3. HNL - East Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Belišće
33
94
Vukovar
33
77
Zrinski Jurjevac
33
68
Slavonija Pozega
33
59
Kutjevo
33
59
Marsonia
33
59
Dakovo-Croatia
33
58
Slavija Pleternica
33
55
Bedem Ivankovo
33
52
Vuteks-Sloga
33
50
Čepin
33
44
Sloga Nova Gradiska
33
43
Darda
33
42
Oriolik Oriovac
33
42
Granicar Zupanja
33
37
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
33
35
Slavonac Bukovlje
33
35
NAŠK Našice
33
34

3. HNL - East Top Scorer

3. HNL - East Fixtures

Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-0FT
Darda
Sloga Nova Gradiska
1-3FT
Vukovar
NAŠK Našice
0-2FT
Belišće
Granicar Zupanja
1-3FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Marsonia
3-0FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Čepin
0-2FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Vuteks-Sloga
2-3FT
Slavija Pleternica
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Kutjevo
1-2FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Bedem Ivankovo
1-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Slavonija Pozega
1-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Dakovo-Croatia
3-0FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Slavonac Bukovlje
2-0FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Vukovar
1-0FT
Marsonia
Slavija Pleternica
2-2FT
Kutjevo
Belišće
7-0FT
Granicar Zupanja
Čepin
2-1FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Darda
5-1FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
1-3FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
Zrinski Jurjevac
1-0FT
Belišće
Oriolik Oriovac
2-2FT
Vukovar
Sloga Nova Gradiska
0-2FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
NAŠK Našice
2-2FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Granicar Zupanja
2-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
Kutjevo
3-1FT
Čepin
Marsonia
4-0FT
Darda
Bedem Ivankovo
3-1FT
Slavija Pleternica
Vuteks-Sloga
0-0FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Dakovo-Croatia
2-0FT
Granicar Zupanja
Slavonac Bukovlje
0-2FT
Vukovar
Slavija Pleternica
3-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Belišće
3-2FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Čepin
2-2FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Vuteks-Sloga
3-1FT
Kutjevo
Darda
4-0FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Slavonija Pozega
2-2FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
1-0FT
Marsonia
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-2FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Oriolik Oriovac
2-1FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Sloga Nova Gradiska
3-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
NAŠK Našice
0-0FT
Čepin
Granicar Zupanja
2-1FT
Slavija Pleternica
Kutjevo
5-1FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Marsonia
1-0FT
Belišće
Vukovar
3-1FT
Darda
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Bedem Ivankovo
2-4FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Dakovo-Croatia
1-0FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Slavonac Bukovlje
1-2FT
Darda
Kutjevo
0-3FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Slavija Pleternica
3-1FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Belišće
5-1FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Čepin
1-1FT
Granicar Zupanja
Vuteks-Sloga
4-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
2-1FT
Vukovar
Slavonija Pozega
1-1FT
Marsonia
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Zrinski Jurjevac
4-0FT
Čepin
Oriolik Oriovac
1-2FT
Slavonija Pozega
Sloga Nova Gradiska
3-0FT
Slavija Pleternica
NAŠK Našice
2-4FT
Kutjevo
Granicar Zupanja
2-0FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Marsonia
2-0FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Vukovar
1-1FT
Belišće
Darda
5-1FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Bedem Ivankovo
2-1FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Slavonija Pozega
0-2FT
Vukovar
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Dakovo-Croatia
2-0FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Slavonac Bukovlje
3-0FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Slavija Pleternica
2-3FT
Marsonia
Belišće
3-0FT
Darda
Čepin
3-0FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Vuteks-Sloga
1-2FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Kutjevo
1-1FT
Granicar Zupanja
Bedem Ivankovo
2-0FT
NAŠK Našice
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Zrinski Jurjevac
1-0FT
Kutjevo
Oriolik Oriovac
4-1FT
Slavija Pleternica
Sloga Nova Gradiska
3-1FT
Vuteks-Sloga
NAŠK Našice
4-1FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Granicar Zupanja
2-0FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Marsonia
0-0FT
Čepin
Vukovar
3-1FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Darda
0-4FT
Slavonija Pozega
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0-3FT
Belišće
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Slavonija Pozega
2-1FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Dakovo-Croatia
3-1FT
Darda
NAŠK Našice
0-0FT
Granicar Zupanja
Slavonac Bukovlje
1-3FT
Belišće
Slavija Pleternica
1-4FT
Vukovar
Čepin
1-2FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Vuteks-Sloga
2-0FT
Marsonia
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Kutjevo
3-2FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Bedem Ivankovo
1-0FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-0FT
NAŠK Našice
Oriolik Oriovac
4-2FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Sloga Nova Gradiska
2-1FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Granicar Zupanja
6-0FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Marsonia
3-2FT
Kutjevo
Vukovar
8-1FT
Čepin
Belišće
1-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
Darda
3-0FT
Slavija Pleternica
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
2-1FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Dakovo-Croatia
2-3FT
Belišće
NAŠK Našice
4-0FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Slavonac Bukovlje
0-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
Granicar Zupanja
1-3FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slavija Pleternica
2-1FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Čepin
2-2FT
Darda
Vuteks-Sloga
0-2FT
Vukovar
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Kutjevo
3-0FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Bedem Ivankovo
1-0FT
Marsonia
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Slavonija Pozega
2-0FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Zrinski Jurjevac
3-0FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Oriolik Oriovac
0-1FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Sloga Nova Gradiska
3-2FT
Granicar Zupanja
Marsonia
3-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Vukovar
4-0FT
Kutjevo
Belišće
4-1FT
Slavija Pleternica
Darda
1-2FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0-0FT
Čepin
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-0FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
NAŠK Našice
1-1FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Slavonac Bukovlje
1-2FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Čepin
1-3FT
Belišće
Vuteks-Sloga
3-3FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Slavonija Pozega
2-1FT
Slavija Pleternica
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Kutjevo
3-0FT
Darda
Bedem Ivankovo
0-2FT
Vukovar
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Oriolik Oriovac
1-0FT
Granicar Zupanja
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Slavonija Pozega
3-2FT
Čepin
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Sloga Nova Gradiska
5-0FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Dakovo-Croatia
5-0FT
Slavija Pleternica
Marsonia
0-1FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Vukovar
3-0FT
NAŠK Našice
Belišće
3-1FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
2-0FT
Kutjevo
Darda
0-0FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Zrinski Jurjevac
3-2FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Sloga Nova Gradiska
0-0FT
Marsonia
NAŠK Našice
1-1FT
Darda
Slavonac Bukovlje
3-3FT
Slavija Pleternica
Granicar Zupanja
0-1FT
Vukovar
Čepin
0-0FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Vuteks-Sloga
1-3FT
Slavonija Pozega
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Kutjevo
0-5FT
Belišće
Bedem Ivankovo
3-1FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Slavonija Pozega
0-0FT
Kutjevo
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Oriolik Oriovac
0-1FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Dakovo-Croatia
2-1FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Marsonia
2-0FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Vukovar
0-0FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slavija Pleternica
0-2FT
Čepin
Belišće
6-0FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Darda
0-1FT
Granicar Zupanja
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
5-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Granicar Zupanja
0-1FT
Marsonia
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Oriolik Oriovac
1-1FT
Marsonia
Dakovo-Croatia
2-2FT
Kutjevo
Slavonija Pozega
3-2FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Slavonac Bukovlje
0-3FT
Čepin
Vukovar
3-0FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Belišće
3-0FT
NAŠK Našice
Darda
0-1FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0-2FT
Granicar Zupanja
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Zrinski Jurjevac
3-0FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Oriolik Oriovac
1-0FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Sloga Nova Gradiska
2-2FT
Darda
NAŠK Našice
1-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
Granicar Zupanja
0-4FT
Belišće
Marsonia
0-0FT
Vukovar
Vuteks-Sloga
1-1FT
Čepin
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Kutjevo
1-0FT
Slavija Pleternica
Bedem Ivankovo
0-0FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Slavija Pleternica
6-1FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Dakovo-Croatia
6-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Slavonija Pozega
2-0FT
Granicar Zupanja
Slavonac Bukovlje
3-2FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Vukovar
2-0FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Slavija Pleternica
3-2FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Belišće
1-2FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Čepin
5-1FT
Kutjevo
Darda
0-3FT
Marsonia
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
1-1FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Zrinski Jurjevac
1-0FT
Slavonija Pozega
Oriolik Oriovac
1-0FT
Darda
Sloga Nova Gradiska
2-1FT
Belišće
NAŠK Našice
0-0FT
Slavija Pleternica
Granicar Zupanja
0-1FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Marsonia
3-2FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Vukovar
2-0FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Kutjevo
3-0FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Bedem Ivankovo
1-3FT
Čepin
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Dakovo-Croatia
1-2FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slavonija Pozega
3-0FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Slavonac Bukovlje
1-3FT
Kutjevo
Slavija Pleternica
2-1FT
Granicar Zupanja
Belišće
2-1FT
Marsonia
Čepin
5-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Vuteks-Sloga
2-0FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0-3FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Darda
0-3FT
Vukovar
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Zrinski Jurjevac
3-1FT
Slavija Pleternica
Oriolik Oriovac
1-5FT
Belišće
Sloga Nova Gradiska
3-1FT
Dakovo-Croatia
NAŠK Našice
0-2FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Granicar Zupanja
1-0FT
Čepin
Marsonia
1-0FT
Slavonija Pozega
Vukovar
3-0FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Darda
1-3FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Bedem Ivankovo
1-4FT
Kutjevo
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Slavonija Pozega
3-1FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Dakovo-Croatia
2-2FT
Marsonia
Slavonac Bukovlje
1-4FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Slavija Pleternica
5-1FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Belišće
0-0FT
Vukovar
Čepin
3-4FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Vuteks-Sloga
3-0FT
Granicar Zupanja
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Kutjevo
0-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
1-3FT
Darda
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Zrinski Jurjevac
4-0FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Sloga Nova Gradiska
2-0FT
Čepin
NAŠK Našice
3-0FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Granicar Zupanja
2-2FT
Kutjevo
Marsonia
4-1FT
Slavija Pleternica
Vukovar
2-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
Darda
0-5FT
Belišće
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0-1FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Dakovo-Croatia
3-1FT
Vukovar
Slavonija Pozega
1-0FT
Darda
Slavonac Bukovlje
0-0FT
NAŠK Našice
Kutjevo
1-1FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slavija Pleternica
2-1FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Belišće
0-0FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Čepin
0-3FT
Marsonia
Bedem Ivankovo
2-2FT
Granicar Zupanja
Vuteks-Sloga
2-0FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-2FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Oriolik Oriovac
1-2FT
Čepin
Sloga Nova Gradiska
1-0FT
Kutjevo
Granicar Zupanja
1-2FT
NAŠK Našice
Marsonia
4-1FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Vukovar
6-1FT
Slavija Pleternica
Belišće
1-0FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
Darda
1-1FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Dakovo-Croatia
2-0FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
NAŠK Našice
0-1FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slavonac Bukovlje
1-1FT
Granicar Zupanja
Kutjevo
0-4FT
Marsonia
Slavija Pleternica
3-0FT
Darda
Čepin
0-2FT
Vukovar
Vuteks-Sloga
2-3FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Slavonija Pozega
1-3FT
Belišće
Bedem Ivankovo
4-0FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Slavonija Pozega
5-1FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-0FT
Granicar Zupanja
Oriolik Oriovac
3-2FT
Kutjevo
Sloga Nova Gradiska
0-3FT
NAŠK Našice
Marsonia
0-0FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Vukovar
2-1FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Belišće
1-1FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0-0FT
Slavija Pleternica
Darda
3-1FT
Čepin
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Dakovo-Croatia
2-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
NAŠK Našice
1-2FT
Marsonia
Slavonac Bukovlje
2-3FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Granicar Zupanja
2-0FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Kutjevo
2-2FT
Vukovar
Slavija Pleternica
1-0FT
Belišće
Čepin
2-2FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Bedem Ivankovo
8-0FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Vuteks-Sloga
1-3FT
Darda
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Slavija Pleternica
3-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Oriolik Oriovac
2-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Sloga Nova Gradiska
1-4FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dakovo-Croatia
3-1FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Marsonia
2-0FT
Granicar Zupanja
Vukovar
3-0FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Belišće
3-0FT
Čepin
Darda
1-4FT
Kutjevo
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
3-1FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Oriolik Oriovac
1-1FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Zrinski Jurjevac
1-3FT
Marsonia
NAŠK Našice
0-3FT
Vukovar
Slavonac Bukovlje
5-3FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Granicar Zupanja
3-1FT
Oriolik Oriovac
Slavija Pleternica
0-0FT
Dakovo-Croatia
Čepin
1-4FT
Slavonija Pozega
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Kutjevo
1-1FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Bedem Ivankovo
3-0FT
Darda
Tuesday, 17th May, 2022
Vuteks-Sloga
2-8FT
Belišće
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Oriolik Oriovac
2-2FT
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dakovo-Croatia
2-0FT
Čepin
Slavonija Pozega
5-1FT
Vuteks-Sloga
Marsonia
3-1FT
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Vukovar
1-1FT
Granicar Zupanja
Slavija Pleternica
3-0FT
Slavonac Bukovlje
Belišće
5-3FT
Kutjevo
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0-1FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Darda
3-1FT
NAŠK Našice
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Kutjevo
0-1FT
Slavonija Pozega
Čepin
2-2FT
Slavija Pleternica
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Zrinski Jurjevac
1-3FT
Vukovar
Sloga Nova Gradiska
3-1FT
Oriolik Oriovac
NAŠK Našice
4-0FT
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Slavonac Bukovlje
1-2FT
Marsonia
Granicar Zupanja
6-2FT
Darda
Bedem Ivankovo
1-1FT
Belišće
Vuteks-Sloga
2-2FT
Dakovo-Croatia

3. HNL - East League Table

East
P
W
D
L
Pts
Vukovar
34
25
7
2
82
Zrinski Jurjevac
34
24
6
4
78
Belišće
34
23
6
5
75
Marsonia
34
21
7
6
70
Slavonija Pozega
34
18
7
9
61
Dakovo-Croatia
34
16
11
7
59
Bedem Ivankovo
34
13
8
13
47
Slavija Pleternica
34
13
6
15
45
Kutjevo
34
12
7
15
43
Granicar Zupanja
34
11
7
16
40
Sloga Nova Gradiska
34
12
3
19
39
Oriolik Oriovac
34
11
5
18
38
Čepin
34
8
10
16
34
Darda
34
9
5
20
32
Vuteks-Sloga
34
9
4
21
31
NAŠK Našice
34
7
9
18
30
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
34
8
6
20
30
Slavonac Bukovlje
34
7
4
23
25

It's Vukovar who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 82 points after 34 games. The recent form for Vukovar looks like this: DWWDW. They are followed by Zrinski Jurjevac, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Slavonac Bukovlje with 25 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons