Regionalliga: Bayern Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    380
  • Home Wins
    16543%
  • Draws
    8823%
  • Away Wins
    12733%
  • Total Goals
    12493.29
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    36496%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    31182%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    23361%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    16443%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    5611.48
  • 2H Goals
    6691.76
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    29678%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    15842%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    31382%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    20253%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    3120.82
  • Home Goals (2H)
    3540.93
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2490.66
  • Away Goals (2H)
    3150.83
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10628%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    16644%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    10227%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    12993.42
  • Home Cards
    6341.67
  • Away Cards
    6651.75
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    22960%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    18749%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    14237%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    9826%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    6016%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    20554%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    16543%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    27372%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    25926.82
  • Home Corners
    13813.63
  • Away Corners
    12113.19
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    23963%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    22359%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    19551%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    16343%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    13435%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    10127%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    6918%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    5414%

Regionalliga: Bayern Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Bayern München II
38
113
Bayreuth
38
103
Schweinfurt
38
96
Wacker Burghausen
38
84
Aubstadt
38
74
Unterhaching
38
73
Augsburg II
38
68
Illertissen
38
57
Heimstetten
38
56
Nürnberg II
38
55
Eltersdorf
38
55
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
38
54
Pipinsried
38
52
Buchbach
38
50
Greuther Fürth II
38
50
Eichstätt
38
49
Memmingen
38
44
Rain / Lech
38
43
1860 Rosenheim
38
39
Schalding-Heining
38
34

Regionalliga: Bayern Top Scorer

Regionalliga: Bayern Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Michael Bacher
2
6.00
Maximilian Riedel
14
5.50
Simon Schreiner
10
5.40
Wolfgang Haslberger
7
5.00
Simon Marx
6
4.17
Manuel Steigerwald
15
4.07
Florian Badstübner
2
4.00
Andreas Hummel
14
3.86
Christopher Schwarzmann
7
3.86
Johannes Hamper
16
3.81
Andreas Dinger
17
3.65
Christian Dietz
4
3.50
Angelika Söder
11
3.45
Tobias Schultes
5
3.40
Christopher Knauer
13
3.38
Markus Huber
10
3.30
Jürgen Steckermeier
14
3.29
Steffen Ehwald
15
3.13
Elias Wörz
14
3.07
Robert Hartmann
1
3.00
Lothar Ostheimer
17
2.88
Thomas Ehrnsperger
13
2.85
Andre Denzlein
11
2.73
Elias Tiedeken
11
2.73
Stefan Treiber
14
2.71
Julian Kreye
10
2.70
Assad Nouhoum
15
2.67
Roman Potemkin
6
2.67
Patrick Hanslbauer
5
2.60
Tobias Wittmann
16
2.56
Thomas Berg
14
2.07
Markus Pflaum
11
2.00
Martin Speckner
6
2.00
Thomas Stein
2
2.00
Marco Achmüller
3
1.67
Benjamin Cortus
1
1.00
Steffen Grimmeißen
4
0.75

Regionalliga: Bayern Fixtures

Thursday, 15th July, 2021
Aubstadt
0-0FT
Unterhaching
Friday, 16th July, 2021
Rain / Lech
0-4FT
Bayreuth
Heimstetten
4-1FT
Memmingen
Illertissen
1-0FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wacker Burghausen
0-1FT
Schalding-Heining
Saturday, 17th July, 2021
Nürnberg II
2-2FT
Pipinsried
Augsburg II
0-3FT
Bayern München II
Eltersdorf
0-3FT
Eichstätt
Buchbach
1-1FT
Schweinfurt
Sunday, 18th July, 2021
Greuther Fürth II
1-1FT
1860 Rosenheim
Friday, 23rd July, 2021
Greuther Fürth II
0-5FT
Bayreuth
Schalding-Heining
1-1FT
Nürnberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1-0FT
Buchbach
Unterhaching
1-2FT
Wacker Burghausen
Bayern München II
1-0FT
Heimstetten
Memmingen
1-1FT
Eltersdorf
Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Schweinfurt
5-1FT
Rain / Lech
1860 Rosenheim
0-0FT
Aubstadt
Eichstätt
1-1FT
Illertissen
Pipinsried
3-1FT
Augsburg II
Tuesday, 27th July, 2021
Nürnberg II
5-1FT
Unterhaching
Greuther Fürth II
1-4FT
Schweinfurt
Eichstätt
3-2FT
Memmingen
Rain / Lech
0-2FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aubstadt
1-2FT
Bayreuth
Heimstetten
1-3FT
Pipinsried
Illertissen
0-1FT
Buchbach
Augsburg II
3-1FT
Schalding-Heining
Wacker Burghausen
8-0FT
1860 Rosenheim
Eltersdorf
2-6FT
Bayern München II
Friday, 30th July, 2021
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2-2FT
Greuther Fürth II
Unterhaching
1-0FT
Augsburg II
1860 Rosenheim
1-0FT
Nürnberg II
Bayreuth
2-3FT
Wacker Burghausen
Bayern München II
6-3FT
Eichstätt
Buchbach
4-0FT
Rain / Lech
Memmingen
2-2FT
Illertissen
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Schweinfurt
5-1FT
Aubstadt
Schalding-Heining
0-0FT
Heimstetten
Pipinsried
1-0FT
Eltersdorf
Tuesday, 3rd August, 2021
Nürnberg II
0-3FT
Bayreuth
Greuther Fürth II
0-3FT
Buchbach
Eichstätt
1-0FT
Pipinsried
Aubstadt
4-0FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Heimstetten
0-2FT
Unterhaching
Illertissen
1-1FT
Rain / Lech
Augsburg II
3-1FT
1860 Rosenheim
Wacker Burghausen
5-2FT
Schweinfurt
Eltersdorf
1-1FT
Schalding-Heining
Memmingen
0-4FT
Bayern München II
Friday, 6th August, 2021
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3-1FT
Wacker Burghausen
Unterhaching
2-0FT
Eltersdorf
1860 Rosenheim
0-2FT
Heimstetten
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Schweinfurt
1-1FT
Nürnberg II
Schalding-Heining
1-3FT
Eichstätt
Pipinsried
1-2FT
Memmingen
Rain / Lech
2-2FT
Greuther Fürth II
Buchbach
1-1FT
Aubstadt
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Heimstetten
2-3FT
Bayreuth
Illertissen
2-0FT
Greuther Fürth II
Augsburg II
2-2FT
Schweinfurt
Bayern München II
6-1FT
Pipinsried
Wacker Burghausen
1-1FT
Buchbach
Eltersdorf
5-1FT
1860 Rosenheim
Memmingen
3-1FT
Schalding-Heining
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Nürnberg II
3-1FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aubstadt
4-0FT
Rain / Lech
Eichstätt
1-2FT
Unterhaching
Tuesday, 17th August, 2021
Schalding-Heining
2-1FT
Bayern München II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2-1FT
Augsburg II
Greuther Fürth II
2-3FT
Aubstadt
Pipinsried
1-4FT
Illertissen
Rain / Lech
0-4FT
Wacker Burghausen
Bayreuth
3-1FT
Eltersdorf
Buchbach
2-1FT
Nürnberg II
Schweinfurt
4-0FT
Heimstetten
Unterhaching
4-2FT
Memmingen
1860 Rosenheim
2-2FT
Eichstätt
Friday, 20th August, 2021
Heimstetten
4-0FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Illertissen
1-2FT
Aubstadt
Bayern München II
5-1FT
Unterhaching
Eltersdorf
0-4FT
Schweinfurt
Memmingen
4-0FT
1860 Rosenheim
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Nürnberg II
0-1FT
Rain / Lech
Augsburg II
0-0FT
Buchbach
Eichstätt
1-3FT
Bayreuth
Pipinsried
3-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Wacker Burghausen
1-4FT
Greuther Fürth II
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1-4FT
Eltersdorf
Aubstadt
1-2FT
Wacker Burghausen
Unterhaching
1-1FT
Pipinsried
1860 Rosenheim
0-6FT
Bayern München II
Buchbach
4-0FT
Heimstetten
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Schweinfurt
6-0FT
Eichstätt
Schalding-Heining
1-3FT
Illertissen
Greuther Fürth II
1-1FT
Nürnberg II
Bayreuth
2-1FT
Memmingen
Rain / Lech
2-4FT
Augsburg II
Tuesday, 31st August, 2021
Schalding-Heining
5-4FT
Unterhaching
Nürnberg II
1-1FT
Aubstadt
Eichstätt
0-0FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Heimstetten
3-1FT
Rain / Lech
Illertissen
1-2FT
Wacker Burghausen
Eltersdorf
4-2FT
Buchbach
Memmingen
1-0FT
Schweinfurt
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4-1FT
Memmingen
Unterhaching
0-2FT
Illertissen
1860 Rosenheim
2-2FT
Schalding-Heining
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Bayreuth
1-2FT
Pipinsried
Aubstadt
1-1FT
Augsburg II
Wacker Burghausen
3-2FT
Nürnberg II
Buchbach
1-3FT
Eichstätt
Friday, 10th September, 2021
Pipinsried
2-2FT
Schweinfurt
Heimstetten
1-4FT
Aubstadt
Illertissen
2-4FT
Nürnberg II
Bayern München II
2-2FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Memmingen
0-1FT
Buchbach
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Schalding-Heining
0-1FT
Bayreuth
Eichstätt
0-1FT
Rain / Lech
Unterhaching
5-4FT
1860 Rosenheim
Tuesday, 14th September, 2021
Rain / Lech
0-2FT
Eltersdorf
Augsburg II
3-1FT
Wacker Burghausen
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Wacker Burghausen
0-3FT
Heimstetten
Buchbach
2-2FT
Bayern München II
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Schweinfurt
6-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Greuther Fürth II
3-0FT
Eichstätt
Nürnberg II
0-3FT
Augsburg II
Rain / Lech
0-2FT
Memmingen
Aubstadt
2-1FT
Eltersdorf
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Illertissen
4-0FT
Augsburg II
1860 Rosenheim
1-5FT
Bayreuth
Eltersdorf
1-5FT
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
3-3FT
Greuther Fürth II
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Schalding-Heining
2-0FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Heimstetten
0-0FT
Nürnberg II
Eichstätt
2-1FT
Aubstadt
Pipinsried
0-5FT
Buchbach
Bayern München II
3-1FT
Rain / Lech
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Schweinfurt
3-6FT
Bayern München II
Augsburg II
2-6FT
Bayreuth
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Heimstetten
2-0FT
Greuther Fürth II
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Buchbach
2-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Augsburg II
2-2FT
Heimstetten
Schweinfurt
8-0FT
1860 Rosenheim
Greuther Fürth II
0-3FT
Bayern München II
Nürnberg II
1-3FT
Eltersdorf
Rain / Lech
4-3FT
Pipinsried
Bayreuth
4-2FT
Illertissen
Aubstadt
3-1FT
Memmingen
Wacker Burghausen
3-0FT
Eichstätt
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2-1FT
Pipinsried
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Illertissen
4-1FT
Heimstetten
Eltersdorf
2-1FT
Augsburg II
Memmingen
0-3FT
Wacker Burghausen
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Schalding-Heining
0-1FT
Rain / Lech
Eichstätt
0-3FT
Nürnberg II
Pipinsried
0-2FT
Greuther Fürth II
1860 Rosenheim
0-2FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayreuth
0-3FT
Schweinfurt
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Augsburg II
2-2FT
Greuther Fürth II
Unterhaching
2-2FT
Buchbach
Wednesday, 13th October, 2021
1860 Rosenheim
0-3FT
Illertissen
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0-1FT
Bayreuth
Wacker Burghausen
2-2FT
Bayern München II
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Greuther Fürth II
2-2FT
Schalding-Heining
Nürnberg II
1-1FT
Memmingen
Illertissen
1-1FT
Schweinfurt
Augsburg II
2-0FT
Eichstätt
Rain / Lech
2-1FT
Unterhaching
Aubstadt
4-1FT
Pipinsried
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Buchbach
1-0FT
1860 Rosenheim
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1-1FT
Unterhaching
Bayern München II
1-1FT
Bayreuth
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Unterhaching
5-2FT
Greuther Fürth II
Bayern München II
3-0FT
Nürnberg II
Eltersdorf
0-2FT
Illertissen
Memmingen
0-6FT
Augsburg II
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Schweinfurt
2-1FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Schalding-Heining
0-3FT
Aubstadt
Eichstätt
3-0FT
Heimstetten
Pipinsried
1-0FT
Wacker Burghausen
1860 Rosenheim
1-0FT
Rain / Lech
Bayreuth
1-1FT
Buchbach
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Unterhaching
1-0FT
Aubstadt
Bayern München II
3-2FT
Augsburg II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Schalding-Heining
1-0FT
Wacker Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0-1FT
Illertissen
Pipinsried
0-1FT
Nürnberg II
1860 Rosenheim
1-0FT
Greuther Fürth II
Bayreuth
1-0FT
Rain / Lech
Wednesday, 3rd November, 2021
Bayern München II
3-3FT
Aubstadt
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Wacker Burghausen
1-4FT
Unterhaching
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Nürnberg II
2-1FT
Schalding-Heining
Illertissen
3-1FT
Eichstätt
Augsburg II
2-0FT
Pipinsried
Bayreuth
4-0FT
Greuther Fürth II
Aubstadt
2-0FT
1860 Rosenheim
Buchbach
1-0FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Heimstetten
1-2FT
Bayern München II
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Schweinfurt
3-0FT
Buchbach
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Unterhaching
1-1FT
Nürnberg II
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Schalding-Heining
0-1FT
Augsburg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3-0FT
Rain / Lech
Pipinsried
3-2FT
Heimstetten
Bayreuth
2-0FT
Aubstadt
Buchbach
0-1FT
Illertissen
Memmingen
2-2FT
Eichstätt
Tuesday, 16th November, 2021
Eltersdorf
2-0FT
Heimstetten
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Wacker Burghausen
0-1FT
Bayreuth
Eltersdorf
1-2FT
Pipinsried
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Greuther Fürth II
0-5FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Nürnberg II
1-1FT
1860 Rosenheim
Heimstetten
1-4FT
Schalding-Heining
Eichstätt
3-1FT
Bayern München II
Illertissen
1-1FT
Memmingen
Augsburg II
1-1FT
Unterhaching
Aubstadt
2-2FT
Schweinfurt
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Schweinfurt
3-1FT
Greuther Fürth II
1860 Rosenheim
0-0FT
Pipinsried
Memmingen
2-1FT
Heimstetten
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Unterhaching
4-3FT
Heimstetten
Bayern München II
1-1FT
Memmingen
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Schweinfurt
2-2FT
Wacker Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0-2FT
Aubstadt
Pipinsried
0-2FT
Eichstätt
Bayreuth
5-2FT
Nürnberg II
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Eltersdorf
1-3FT
Memmingen
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Bayern München II
2-0FT
Illertissen
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Greuther Fürth II
0-1FT
Rain / Lech
Bayreuth
2-1FT
Unterhaching
Wacker Burghausen
4-1FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Nürnberg II
2-0FT
Schweinfurt
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Unterhaching
1-4FT
Eichstätt
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Schweinfurt
6-0FT
Augsburg II
Greuther Fürth II
0-2FT
Illertissen
1860 Rosenheim
3-4FT
Eltersdorf
Rain / Lech
1-0FT
Aubstadt
Bayreuth
3-0FT
Heimstetten
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Buchbach
1-3FT
Wacker Burghausen
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
1860 Rosenheim
1-1FT
Augsburg II
Eltersdorf
0-3FT
Greuther Fürth II
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Eltersdorf
0-3FT
Bayreuth
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Bayern München II
1-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Heimstetten
2-2FT
Schweinfurt
Eichstätt
2-0FT
1860 Rosenheim
Illertissen
1-0FT
Pipinsried
Augsburg II
0-2FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aubstadt
0-0FT
Greuther Fürth II
Wacker Burghausen
3-2FT
Rain / Lech
Memmingen
0-2FT
Unterhaching
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Nürnberg II
1-0FT
Buchbach
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
1860 Rosenheim
1-1FT
Wacker Burghausen
Eltersdorf
1-5FT
Unterhaching
Memmingen
1-3FT
Pipinsried
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Buchbach
0-2FT
Greuther Fürth II
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0-2FT
Heimstetten
Unterhaching
0-3FT
Bayern München II
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
1860 Rosenheim
1-1FT
Memmingen
Schweinfurt
4-2FT
Eltersdorf
Schalding-Heining
0-1FT
Pipinsried
Bayreuth
4-1FT
Eichstätt
Aubstadt
1-1FT
Illertissen
Tuesday, 15th March, 2022
Unterhaching
1-1FT
Schweinfurt
Bayern München II
5-1FT
Eltersdorf
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2-2FT
Nürnberg II
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Eltersdorf
0-1FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Memmingen
0-3FT
Bayreuth
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Nürnberg II
1-0FT
Greuther Fürth II
Heimstetten
2-0FT
Buchbach
Eichstätt
0-0FT
Schweinfurt
Pipinsried
1-2FT
Unterhaching
Augsburg II
0-2FT
Rain / Lech
Wacker Burghausen
0-3FT
Aubstadt
Tuesday, 22nd March, 2022
Greuther Fürth II
1-1FT
Wacker Burghausen
Friday, 25th March, 2022
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0-0FT
Eichstätt
Unterhaching
4-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Buchbach
1-1FT
Eltersdorf
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Schweinfurt
1-0FT
Memmingen
Rain / Lech
4-2FT
Heimstetten
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
Eichstätt
1-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Bayreuth
4-0FT
Augsburg II
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Nürnberg II
2-2FT
Wacker Burghausen
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Bayern München II
5-1FT
Schweinfurt
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Schalding-Heining
2-2FT
Eltersdorf
Rain / Lech
1-2FT
Illertissen
Aubstadt
0-1FT
Nürnberg II
Memmingen
0-0FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Pipinsried
2-2FT
1860 Rosenheim
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1-2FT
Bayern München II
Wacker Burghausen
4-1FT
Augsburg II
Buchbach
1-1FT
Memmingen
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Schweinfurt
3-0FT
Pipinsried
Greuther Fürth II
2-1FT
Eltersdorf
1860 Rosenheim
1-3FT
Unterhaching
Rain / Lech
1-1FT
Eichstätt
Bayreuth
6-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Aubstadt
1-0FT
Heimstetten
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Nürnberg II
3-1FT
Illertissen
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Schalding-Heining
3-0FT
Memmingen
Eichstätt
0-0FT
Greuther Fürth II
Pipinsried
1-5FT
Bayern München II
Rain / Lech
0-0FT
Buchbach
Heimstetten
4-3FT
1860 Rosenheim
Eltersdorf
1-0FT
Aubstadt
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Augsburg II
4-2FT
Nürnberg II
Unterhaching
2-2FT
Bayreuth
Wacker Burghausen
3-0FT
Illertissen
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Schalding-Heining
0-2FT
Schweinfurt
Eichstätt
0-3FT
Eltersdorf
Pipinsried
3-3FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Illertissen
4-0FT
1860 Rosenheim
Aubstadt
4-1FT
Buchbach
Memmingen
0-0FT
Rain / Lech
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Heimstetten
1-0FT
Wacker Burghausen
Bayreuth
4-0FT
Bayern München II
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Eichstätt
1-1FT
Buchbach
Schalding-Heining
1-1FT
1860 Rosenheim
Illertissen
0-2FT
Unterhaching
Augsburg II
2-2FT
Aubstadt
Eltersdorf
0-1FT
Rain / Lech
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Schweinfurt
0-2FT
Unterhaching
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Greuther Fürth II
0-1FT
Memmingen
Augsburg II
4-0FT
Illertissen
Rain / Lech
2-4FT
Bayern München II
Bayreuth
0-4FT
1860 Rosenheim
Aubstadt
4-0FT
Eichstätt
Wacker Burghausen
3-0FT
Eltersdorf
Nürnberg II
0-0FT
Heimstetten
Buchbach
0-2FT
Pipinsried
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
Greuther Fürth II
3-2FT
Augsburg II
Rain / Lech
2-1FT
Schweinfurt
Illertissen
0-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Bayern München II
1-0FT
Buchbach
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Illertissen
0-1FT
Bayreuth
Unterhaching
1-1FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Eltersdorf
3-3FT
Nürnberg II
Memmingen
2-3FT
Aubstadt
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Schalding-Heining
1-3FT
Buchbach
Heimstetten
4-3FT
Augsburg II
Eichstätt
2-2FT
Wacker Burghausen
1860 Rosenheim
2-2FT
Schweinfurt
Pipinsried
1-0FT
Rain / Lech
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Bayern München II
2-1FT
Greuther Fürth II
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
Pipinsried
1-2FT
Bayreuth
Rain / Lech
1-1FT
Nürnberg II
Illertissen
1-2FT
Eltersdorf
Buchbach
0-1FT
Augsburg II
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Greuther Fürth II
0-2FT
Heimstetten
Bayern München II
8-1FT
1860 Rosenheim
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3-1FT
1860 Rosenheim
Wacker Burghausen
3-0FT
Memmingen
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Schweinfurt
1-5FT
Bayreuth
Greuther Fürth II
3-0FT
Pipinsried
Nürnberg II
1-1FT
Eichstätt
Heimstetten
1-0FT
Illertissen
Augsburg II
5-1FT
Eltersdorf
Rain / Lech
3-0FT
Schalding-Heining
Aubstadt
0-1FT
Bayern München II
Buchbach
1-1FT
Unterhaching
Tuesday, 10th May, 2022
Greuther Fürth II
2-0FT
Unterhaching
Pipinsried
3-2FT
Aubstadt
Friday, 13th May, 2022
1860 Rosenheim
2-1FT
Buchbach
Bayern München II
0-4FT
Wacker Burghausen
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Schweinfurt
1-2FT
Illertissen
Heimstetten
1-2FT
Eltersdorf
Eichstätt
1-0FT
Augsburg II
Unterhaching
2-0FT
Rain / Lech
Bayreuth
2-1FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aubstadt
9-1FT
Schalding-Heining
Memmingen
1-0FT
Nürnberg II
Tuesday, 17th May, 2022
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3-2FT
Schweinfurt
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Nürnberg II
3-3FT
Bayern München II
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Schalding-Heining
0-5FT
Greuther Fürth II
Heimstetten
2-1FT
Eichstätt
Augsburg II
3-1FT
Memmingen
Rain / Lech
5-0FT
1860 Rosenheim
Wacker Burghausen
2-3FT
Pipinsried
Buchbach
5-2FT
Bayreuth

Regionalliga: Bayern League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Bayreuth
38
30
3
5
93
Bayern München II
38
26
8
4
86
Wacker Burghausen
38
19
7
12
64
Unterhaching
38
18
10
10
64
Schweinfurt
38
17
11
10
62
Aubstadt
38
17
10
11
61
Illertissen
38
17
8
13
59
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
38
14
9
15
51
Augsburg II
38
14
8
16
50
Eichstätt
38
13
11
14
50
Nürnberg II
38
11
16
11
49
Buchbach
38
12
12
14
48
Pipinsried
38
14
6
18
48
Heimstetten
38
14
5
19
47
Rain / Lech
38
13
6
19
45
Eltersdorf
38
12
5
21
41
Greuther Fürth II
38
10
10
18
40
Memmingen
38
9
11
18
38
Schalding-Heining
38
7
8
23
29
1860 Rosenheim
38
5
12
21
27

It's Bayreuth who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 93 points after 38 games. The recent form for Bayreuth looks like this: WWWWL. They are followed by Bayern München II, who is currently 7 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is 1860 Rosenheim with 27 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons