Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    305
  • Home Wins
    14347%
  • Draws
    5317%
  • Away Wins
    10936%
  • Total Goals
    10783.53
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    29496%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    26286%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    20668%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    14247%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    10%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    16554%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14247%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    22975%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North Team Stats

Teams
P
#
North Greenford United
34
100
Hanworth Villa
34
91
Southall
34
85
Edgware Town
34
69
Abbey Rangers
33
69
Tadley Calleva
34
67
Ascot United
34
66
Reading City
34
63
Windsor
34
60
St. Panteleimon
33
60
Egham Town
34
58
Burnham
34
51
Wembley
34
49
Spelthorne Sports
34
46
Virginia Water
34
43
Wokingham & Emmbrook
34
41
Holyport
34
35
CB Hounslow United
34
25

Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North Top Scorer

Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North Fixtures

Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Burnham
2-2FT
Edgware Town
CB Hounslow United
0-2FT
Reading City
Hanworth Villa
1-0FT
North Greenford United
Spelthorne Sports
2-0FT
Windsor
Tadley Calleva
1-2FT
Southall
Ascot United
1-1FT
Wembley
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3-1FT
Tadley Calleva
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
North Greenford United
2-2FT
Reading City
Hanworth Villa
1-0FT
Virginia Water
St. Panteleimon
4-1FT
Holyport
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Ascot United
5-0FT
Burnham
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Edgware Town
2-4FT
Ascot United
Wembley
2-3FT
Abbey Rangers
Windsor
2-2FT
Tadley Calleva
North Greenford United
5-2FT
Burnham
Southall
3-1FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Egham Town
3-0FT
St. Panteleimon
Spelthorne Sports
3-4FT
Hanworth Villa
Reading City
1-2FT
Virginia Water
Holyport
3-4FT
CB Hounslow United
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Burnham
1-2FT
Spelthorne Sports
CB Hounslow United
2-1FT
Tadley Calleva
Hanworth Villa
4-0FT
Reading City
Southall
1-1FT
Egham Town
Abbey Rangers
2-0FT
Holyport
Virginia Water
2-1FT
Wembley
Ascot United
3-2FT
North Greenford United
St. Panteleimon
5-0FT
Windsor
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3-3FT
Edgware Town
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Edgware Town
5-0FT
CB Hounslow United
Wembley
2-1FT
Holyport
Windsor
3-1FT
Ascot United
North Greenford United
5-1FT
Abbey Rangers
Southall
6-2FT
Burnham
Egham Town
2-0FT
Virginia Water
Reading City
1-1FT
Spelthorne Sports
Tadley Calleva
6-1FT
St. Panteleimon
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0-0FT
Hanworth Villa
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Wembley
0-2FT
Hanworth Villa
Windsor
2-2FT
Holyport
Spelthorne Sports
0-2FT
Reading City
Tadley Calleva
1-0FT
CB Hounslow United
St. Panteleimon
4-0FT
Virginia Water
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Wembley
2-2FT
Windsor
North Greenford United
7-0FT
Holyport
CB Hounslow United
1-4FT
Hanworth Villa
Abbey Rangers
2-1FT
Tadley Calleva
Egham Town
1-1FT
Ascot United
Spelthorne Sports
1-3FT
Edgware Town
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Edgware Town
1-1FT
Tadley Calleva
Wembley
0-0FT
Egham Town
Burnham
0-3FT
Reading City
CB Hounslow United
0-8FT
North Greenford United
Abbey Rangers
2-1FT
Windsor
Virginia Water
1-3FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Ascot United
0-2FT
Spelthorne Sports
St. Panteleimon
0-2FT
Hanworth Villa
Holyport
1-2FT
Southall
Tuesday, 9th November, 2021
Egham Town
0-1FT
Hanworth Villa
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Holyport
0-3FT
Burnham
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Edgware Town
0-1FT
Southall
Hanworth Villa
3-0FT
Ascot United
Egham Town
0-0FT
Abbey Rangers
Spelthorne Sports
1-1FT
St. Panteleimon
Virginia Water
2-0FT
CB Hounslow United
Reading City
1-1FT
North Greenford United
Tadley Calleva
0-6FT
Wembley
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1-2FT
Windsor
Tuesday, 16th November, 2021
Abbey Rangers
0-1FT
Virginia Water
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Windsor
3-1FT
Spelthorne Sports
Burnham
4-1FT
Virginia Water
CB Hounslow United
0-0FT
Wembley
Reading City
2-3FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Tadley Calleva
3-0FT
Holyport
Ascot United
3-1FT
St. Panteleimon
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Wembley
2-2FT
Reading City
Windsor
0-3FT
Egham Town
Burnham
5-4FT
Tadley Calleva
North Greenford United
5-2FT
Spelthorne Sports
CB Hounslow United
0-3FT
Ascot United
Southall
4-0FT
Virginia Water
Abbey Rangers
1-3FT
Hanworth Villa
St. Panteleimon
1-1FT
Edgware Town
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0-2FT
Holyport
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Spelthorne Sports
1-2FT
Holyport
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0-3FT
Egham Town
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Edgware Town
2-2FT
Burnham
Hanworth Villa
3-2FT
Windsor
Egham Town
1-1FT
Wembley
Spelthorne Sports
0-0FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Virginia Water
0-2FT
St. Panteleimon
Reading City
2-3FT
CB Hounslow United
Tadley Calleva
2-4FT
North Greenford United
Ascot United
2-2FT
Southall
Holyport
0-1FT
Abbey Rangers
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Burnham
2-1FT
Windsor
CB Hounslow United
1-2FT
Spelthorne Sports
St. Panteleimon
1-2FT
Wembley
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2-3FT
North Greenford United
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Edgware Town
1-0FT
Wembley
North Greenford United
5-2FT
Virginia Water
Hanworth Villa
2-0FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Abbey Rangers
5-0FT
Burnham
Egham Town
1-0FT
Holyport
Reading City
3-2FT
Ascot United
Monday, 27th December, 2021
Edgware Town
2-3FT
Egham Town
Virginia Water
2-3FT
Windsor
Holyport
0-4FT
Hanworth Villa
Ascot United
4-2FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Reading City
1-4FT
Tadley Calleva
Monday, 3rd January, 2022
Wembley
3-2FT
Spelthorne Sports
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Edgware Town
1-1FT
Spelthorne Sports
Hanworth Villa
8-0FT
Burnham
Virginia Water
4-1FT
Abbey Rangers
Reading City
5-1FT
St. Panteleimon
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Wembley
1-2FT
Ascot United
Windsor
1-3FT
Hanworth Villa
Burnham
0-3FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
CB Hounslow United
1-6FT
Edgware Town
Abbey Rangers
3-0FT
Reading City
Spelthorne Sports
2-3FT
North Greenford United
St. Panteleimon
0-5FT
Tadley Calleva
Holyport
1-0FT
Virginia Water
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Burnham
3-2FT
Holyport
Hanworth Villa
2-0FT
Spelthorne Sports
Abbey Rangers
3-0FT
Egham Town
Virginia Water
1-3FT
Tadley Calleva
Ascot United
3-1FT
Edgware Town
St. Panteleimon
0-0FT
CB Hounslow United
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1-2FT
Southall
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Edgware Town
4-3FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Windsor
2-1FT
Abbey Rangers
CB Hounslow United
0-5FT
Virginia Water
Southall
0-3FT
Hanworth Villa
Egham Town
1-1FT
North Greenford United
Spelthorne Sports
1-2FT
Ascot United
Reading City
3-1FT
Wembley
Tadley Calleva
1-1FT
Burnham
Holyport
3-1FT
St. Panteleimon
Tuesday, 1st February, 2022
Egham Town
3-2FT
Reading City
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Burnham
5-4FT
North Greenford United
Hanworth Villa
2-0FT
Tadley Calleva
Abbey Rangers
1-0FT
Edgware Town
Egham Town
3-1FT
CB Hounslow United
Reading City
2-1FT
Holyport
St. Panteleimon
2-3FT
Ascot United
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1-0FT
Wembley
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Edgware Town
0-4FT
North Greenford United
Wembley
5-2FT
CB Hounslow United
Hanworth Villa
3-0FT
Egham Town
Virginia Water
0-2FT
Reading City
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1-3FT
Spelthorne Sports
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Edgware Town
2-0FT
Reading City
Windsor
2-2FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Burnham
0-4FT
Ascot United
Southall
3-0FT
North Greenford United
Abbey Rangers
5-1FT
Wembley
Egham Town
1-0FT
Windsor
Virginia Water
5-1FT
Edgware Town
Reading City
1-2FT
Hanworth Villa
St. Panteleimon
0-1FT
Spelthorne Sports
Holyport
1-3FT
Tadley Calleva
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1-0FT
CB Hounslow United
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Southall
6-0FT
CB Hounslow United
Ascot United
1-0FT
Holyport
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Wembley
0-3FT
Edgware Town
Windsor
0-1FT
Southall
Burnham
2-3FT
Abbey Rangers
North Greenford United
1-4FT
Egham Town
CB Hounslow United
1-0FT
Holyport
Ascot United
1-1FT
Virginia Water
Wokingham & Emmbrook
4-1FT
St. Panteleimon
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
North Greenford United
0-1FT
Hanworth Villa
CB Hounslow United
0-2FT
St. Panteleimon
Southall
1-0FT
Reading City
Abbey Rangers
1-0FT
Ascot United
Tadley Calleva
5-1FT
Virginia Water
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Edgware Town
3-2FT
Windsor
Wembley
2-3FT
Virginia Water
North Greenford United
3-0FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
CB Hounslow United
2-1FT
Burnham
Hanworth Villa
1-0FT
Abbey Rangers
Tadley Calleva
4-0FT
Spelthorne Sports
St. Panteleimon
1-2FT
Egham Town
Holyport
3-0FT
Ascot United
Tuesday, 15th March, 2022
Southall
1-1FT
Windsor
Spelthorne Sports
0-1FT
Burnham
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0-2FT
Abbey Rangers
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Burnham
2-1FT
Wembley
North Greenford United
1-0FT
St. Panteleimon
Abbey Rangers
0-3FT
Southall
Egham Town
1-0FT
Spelthorne Sports
Virginia Water
0-1FT
Hanworth Villa
Reading City
3-2FT
Edgware Town
Tadley Calleva
2-0FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Ascot United
0-0FT
CB Hounslow United
Holyport
0-3FT
Windsor
Tuesday, 22nd March, 2022
Hanworth Villa
1-0FT
Southall
Virginia Water
4-3FT
Burnham
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Edgware Town
0-2FT
Holyport
Wembley
1-6FT
North Greenford United
Windsor
4-0FT
CB Hounslow United
Egham Town
3-0FT
Burnham
Spelthorne Sports
2-0FT
Virginia Water
Ascot United
2-2FT
Tadley Calleva
St. Panteleimon
0-2FT
Southall
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2-2FT
Reading City
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
Wembley
0-2FT
Southall
Virginia Water
0-2FT
Ascot United
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
North Greenford United
0-3FT
Ascot United
CB Hounslow United
1-3FT
Abbey Rangers
Hanworth Villa
5-0FT
Wembley
Southall
2-0FT
Edgware Town
Virginia Water
0-0FT
Egham Town
Reading City
2-1FT
Windsor
Holyport
1-2FT
Spelthorne Sports
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1-1FT
Burnham
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Egham Town
1-1FT
Southall
Tadley Calleva
0-2FT
Windsor
Ascot United
1-1FT
Hanworth Villa
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Edgware Town
1-2FT
Hanworth Villa
Wembley
0-4FT
Tadley Calleva
Windsor
1-1FT
St. Panteleimon
Burnham
0-5FT
Southall
Abbey Rangers
6-0FT
North Greenford United
Egham Town
2-0FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Spelthorne Sports
0-1FT
CB Hounslow United
Holyport
1-1FT
Reading City
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Southall
1-0FT
Abbey Rangers
Spelthorne Sports
5-0FT
Wembley
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
St. Panteleimon
5-0FT
Burnham
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
North Greenford United
2-0FT
Edgware Town
Abbey Rangers
3-2FT
St. Panteleimon
Egham Town
1-1FT
Tadley Calleva
Ascot United
0-0FT
Windsor
Southall
2-0FT
Spelthorne Sports
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Edgware Town
3-2FT
St. Panteleimon
Reading City
0-3FT
Egham Town
Ascot United
3-3FT
Abbey Rangers
Holyport
1-1FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Windsor
3-1FT
North Greenford United
Tuesday, 19th April, 2022
Southall
5-0FT
Tadley Calleva
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
North Greenford United
4-0FT
CB Hounslow United
Hanworth Villa
6-0FT
St. Panteleimon
Southall
1-0FT
Holyport
Spelthorne Sports
3-2FT
Abbey Rangers
Reading City
3-2FT
Burnham
Tadley Calleva
4-2FT
Edgware Town
Ascot United
1-2FT
Egham Town
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0-0FT
Virginia Water
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
St. Panteleimon
0-3FT
Abbey Rangers

Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North League Table

Combined Counties Premier North
P
W
D
L
Pts
Hanworth Villa
34
30
4
0
94
Southall
34
25
4
5
79
Egham Town
34
20
9
5
69
Abbey Rangers
34
22
2
10
68
North Greenford United
34
19
4
11
61
Ascot United
34
16
10
8
58
Windsor
34
13
8
13
47
Edgware Town
34
13
7
14
46
Reading City
34
12
8
14
44
Tadley Calleva
34
12
6
16
42
Spelthorne Sports
34
12
5
17
41
St. Panteleimon
34
11
5
18
38
Burnham
34
9
7
18
34
Wembley
34
9
6
19
33
Virginia Water
34
9
5
20
32
Wokingham & Emmbrook
34
7
8
19
29
Holyport
34
7
4
23
25
CB Hounslow United
34
7
4
23
25

It's Hanworth Villa who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 94 points after 34 games. The recent form for Hanworth Villa looks like this: WWDWW. They are followed by Southall, who is currently 15 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is CB Hounslow United with 25 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro