Serie D: Girone D Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    380
  • Home Wins
    16844%
  • Draws
    10327%
  • Away Wins
    10929%
  • Total Goals
    9632.53
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    34791%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    27973%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    18448%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8923%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4271.12
  • 2H Goals
    5161.36
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    25367%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11229%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    30179%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    15441%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2460.65
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2820.74
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1810.48
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2340.62
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10427%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    15741%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    11129%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    10552.78
  • Home Cards
    5421.43
  • Away Cards
    5131.35
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    18849%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    16343%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    13034%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    7921%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    4412%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    19351%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14538%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    23261%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    19825.22
  • Home Corners
    9892.60
  • Away Corners
    9932.61
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    19050%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    16744%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    14638%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    12232%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    9926%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    7319%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    5414%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    3810%

Serie D: Girone D Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Ravenna
38
85
Lentigione
38
75
Rimini
38
72
Athletic Carpi
38
59
Alcione
38
52
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
38
51
Mezzolara
38
48
Correggese
38
47
Prato
38
47
Forlì
38
46
Aglianese
38
44
Sammaurese
38
44
Cavenago Fanfulla
38
44
Seravezza
38
42
Tritium
38
38
Sasso Marconi
38
37
Real Forte Querceta
38
36
Progresso
38
36
Borgo San Donnino
38
34
Bagnolese
38
26

Serie D: Girone D Top Scorer

Serie D: Girone D Fixtures

Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Seravezza
1-2FT
Lentigione
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2-5FT
Sasso Marconi
Aglianese
4-0FT
Tritium
Mezzolara
0-0FT
Borgo San Donnino
Real Forte Querceta
0-3FT
Ravenna
Rimini
3-0FT
Prato
Cavenago Fanfulla
3-1FT
Sammaurese
Correggese
1-1FT
Progresso
Alcione
0-1FT
Forlì
Athletic Carpi
0-2FT
Bagnolese
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Tritium
2-2FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Bagnolese
2-2FT
Rimini
Forlì
1-1FT
Aglianese
Lentigione
2-1FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Progresso
0-1FT
Mezzolara
Prato
0-2FT
Alcione
Sammaurese
2-0FT
Correggese
Borgo San Donnino
0-0FT
Real Forte Querceta
Sasso Marconi
0-3FT
Athletic Carpi
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Lentigione
2-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Aglianese
2-1FT
Progresso
Mezzolara
3-1FT
Ravenna
Alcione
2-3FT
Sammaurese
Cavenago Fanfulla
2-3FT
Borgo San Donnino
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Seravezza
2-0FT
Bagnolese
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1-2FT
Prato
Rimini
4-0FT
Tritium
Correggese
1-2FT
Real Forte Querceta
Athletic Carpi
0-0FT
Forlì
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Ravenna
3-1FT
Lentigione
Tritium
2-1FT
Alcione
Bagnolese
1-1FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Forlì
0-1FT
Rimini
Progresso
1-0FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Prato
3-2FT
Athletic Carpi
Sammaurese
1-2FT
Aglianese
Real Forte Querceta
0-2FT
Mezzolara
Borgo San Donnino
1-0FT
Correggese
Sasso Marconi
2-1FT
Seravezza
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Seravezza
3-1FT
Forlì
Lentigione
1-0FT
Prato
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2-1FT
Tritium
Aglianese
1-2FT
Real Forte Querceta
Rimini
4-0FT
Progresso
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-2FT
Mezzolara
Correggese
2-1FT
Ravenna
Alcione
2-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Athletic Carpi
4-1FT
Sammaurese
Sasso Marconi
2-1FT
Bagnolese
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Prato
0-0FT
Seravezza
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Ravenna
2-2FT
Sasso Marconi
Bagnolese
0-2FT
Lentigione
Forlì
2-0FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Mezzolara
1-2FT
Correggese
Progresso
1-1FT
Alcione
Sammaurese
1-2FT
Rimini
Borgo San Donnino
1-1FT
Aglianese
Real Forte Querceta
0-1FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Tritium
3-3FT
Athletic Carpi
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Bagnolese
1-2FT
Prato
Seravezza
2-2FT
Sammaurese
Lentigione
1-1FT
Tritium
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1-1FT
Progresso
Aglianese
2-1FT
Correggese
Rimini
1-0FT
Real Forte Querceta
Cavenago Fanfulla
0-2FT
Ravenna
Alcione
2-0FT
Mezzolara
Athletic Carpi
2-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Sasso Marconi
3-1FT
Forlì
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Prato
2-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Ravenna
2-1FT
Bagnolese
Tritium
0-2FT
Seravezza
Forlì
0-2FT
Lentigione
Mezzolara
0-1FT
Aglianese
Progresso
1-1FT
Athletic Carpi
Sammaurese
1-0FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Real Forte Querceta
1-1FT
Alcione
Correggese
3-3FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Borgo San Donnino
0-1FT
Rimini
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Prato
1-0FT
Forlì
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Bagnolese
3-1FT
Tritium
Seravezza
2-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Lentigione
2-0FT
Progresso
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
0-2FT
Real Forte Querceta
Aglianese
0-2FT
Ravenna
Rimini
2-0FT
Correggese
Alcione
0-1FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Athletic Carpi
0-0FT
Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi
0-0FT
Sammaurese
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Ravenna
4-1FT
Prato
Tritium
1-1FT
Sasso Marconi
Forlì
2-0FT
Bagnolese
Mezzolara
2-1FT
Rimini
Progresso
0-1FT
Seravezza
Sammaurese
1-2FT
Lentigione
Real Forte Querceta
2-2FT
Athletic Carpi
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-1FT
Aglianese
Correggese
1-1FT
Alcione
Borgo San Donnino
0-0FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Ravenna
1-1FT
Seravezza
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Prato
1-2FT
Sammaurese
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Bagnolese
2-1FT
Progresso
Forlì
2-2FT
Tritium
Seravezza
1-1FT
Mezzolara
Lentigione
0-1FT
Real Forte Querceta
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1-2FT
Correggese
Rimini
5-1FT
Aglianese
Alcione
2-1FT
Ravenna
Athletic Carpi
1-0FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Sasso Marconi
1-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Ravenna
2-1FT
Forlì
Tritium
3-2FT
Prato
Aglianese
1-0FT
Alcione
Mezzolara
4-1FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Progresso
1-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Sammaurese
1-0FT
Bagnolese
Real Forte Querceta
1-1FT
Seravezza
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-2FT
Rimini
Correggese
0-0FT
Athletic Carpi
Borgo San Donnino
0-3FT
Lentigione
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Tritium
2-2FT
Sammaurese
Bagnolese
2-1FT
Real Forte Querceta
Forlì
1-0FT
Progresso
Seravezza
2-3FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Lentigione
2-0FT
Correggese
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1-1FT
Aglianese
Prato
2-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Rimini
1-1FT
Ravenna
Athletic Carpi
1-0FT
Alcione
Sasso Marconi
0-1FT
Mezzolara
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Ravenna
3-1FT
Tritium
Mezzolara
1-1FT
Lentigione
Progresso
3-1FT
Prato
Sammaurese
3-1FT
Forlì
Alcione
0-2FT
Rimini
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Real Forte Querceta
1-2FT
Sasso Marconi
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-2FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Correggese
2-0FT
Seravezza
Borgo San Donnino
0-0FT
Bagnolese
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Tritium
0-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Bagnolese
0-0FT
Correggese
Forlì
0-2FT
Real Forte Querceta
Seravezza
0-1FT
Alcione
Prato
1-2FT
Mezzolara
Sammaurese
2-1FT
Progresso
Athletic Carpi
5-5FT
Ravenna
Sasso Marconi
0-3FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Ravenna
4-0FT
Sammaurese
Aglianese
2-2FT
Seravezza
Mezzolara
1-0FT
Bagnolese
Progresso
0-0FT
Tritium
Real Forte Querceta
2-2FT
Prato
Rimini
4-0FT
Athletic Carpi
Correggese
3-2FT
Sasso Marconi
Alcione
1-2FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Tritium
1-0FT
Real Forte Querceta
Bagnolese
1-0FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Forlì
2-1FT
Mezzolara
Seravezza
0-0FT
Rimini
Lentigione
4-0FT
Alcione
Progresso
1-1FT
Ravenna
Sammaurese
1-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Sasso Marconi
1-1FT
Aglianese
Prato
0-4FT
Correggese
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2-2FT
Athletic Carpi
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Aglianese
2-0FT
Prato
Mezzolara
2-3FT
Sammaurese
Real Forte Querceta
2-2FT
Progresso
Rimini
3-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Correggese
1-0FT
Tritium
Alcione
1-0FT
Bagnolese
Athletic Carpi
2-2FT
Lentigione
Borgo San Donnino
0-3FT
Ravenna
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Lentigione
3-0FT
Aglianese
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2-1FT
Rimini
Aglianese
3-2FT
Athletic Carpi
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Ravenna
3-1FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Forlì
0-2FT
Correggese
Seravezza
1-0FT
Athletic Carpi
Lentigione
0-2FT
Rimini
Prato
1-0FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Sasso Marconi
1-2FT
Alcione
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1-1FT
Seravezza
Cavenago Fanfulla
0-1FT
Lentigione
Borgo San Donnino
2-1FT
Forlì
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Ravenna
1-0FT
Real Forte Querceta
Tritium
2-2FT
Aglianese
Progresso
1-1FT
Correggese
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Bagnolese
0-2FT
Athletic Carpi
Forlì
2-1FT
Alcione
Prato
0-1FT
Rimini
Borgo San Donnino
1-1FT
Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi
2-0FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Seravezza
0-3FT
Ravenna
Aglianese
1-1FT
Forlì
Mezzolara
1-0FT
Progresso
Real Forte Querceta
2-0FT
Borgo San Donnino
Rimini
3-0FT
Bagnolese
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-0FT
Tritium
Correggese
0-2FT
Sammaurese
Alcione
0-3FT
Prato
Athletic Carpi
0-2FT
Sasso Marconi
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Ravenna
3-1FT
Mezzolara
Tritium
0-3FT
Rimini
Bagnolese
1-0FT
Seravezza
Forlì
4-1FT
Athletic Carpi
Progresso
0-0FT
Aglianese
Prato
1-1FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Sammaurese
2-1FT
Alcione
Real Forte Querceta
2-1FT
Correggese
Borgo San Donnino
0-1FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Tuesday, 8th February, 2022
Sasso Marconi
0-3FT
Lentigione
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Seravezza
2-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Lentigione
1-3FT
Ravenna
Aglianese
1-0FT
Sammaurese
Mezzolara
1-0FT
Real Forte Querceta
Rimini
4-1FT
Forlì
Correggese
1-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Alcione
2-1FT
Tritium
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2-1FT
Bagnolese
Cavenago Fanfulla
2-1FT
Progresso
Athletic Carpi
2-1FT
Prato
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Ravenna
3-1FT
Correggese
Bagnolese
0-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Forlì
1-1FT
Seravezza
Mezzolara
1-2FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Progresso
0-0FT
Rimini
Prato
2-2FT
Lentigione
Sammaurese
1-0FT
Athletic Carpi
Real Forte Querceta
3-0FT
Aglianese
Borgo San Donnino
1-1FT
Alcione
Tritium
2-2FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Seravezza
2-1FT
Prato
Lentigione
1-1FT
Bagnolese
Aglianese
1-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Rimini
1-0FT
Sammaurese
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-1FT
Real Forte Querceta
Correggese
2-1FT
Mezzolara
Alcione
2-1FT
Progresso
Athletic Carpi
1-1FT
Tritium
Sasso Marconi
1-2FT
Ravenna
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
0-4FT
Forlì
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Tritium
0-3FT
Lentigione
Correggese
3-0FT
Aglianese
Sammaurese
0-1FT
Seravezza
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Ravenna
2-1FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Forlì
1-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Mezzolara
1-1FT
Alcione
Prato
0-0FT
Bagnolese
Real Forte Querceta
0-1FT
Rimini
Borgo San Donnino
0-1FT
Athletic Carpi
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Tritium
2-2FT
Mezzolara
Bagnolese
0-1FT
Aglianese
Lentigione
3-1FT
Seravezza
Progresso
4-2FT
Borgo San Donnino
Sammaurese
0-1FT
Real Forte Querceta
Cavenago Fanfulla
0-1FT
Forlì
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Bagnolese
0-3FT
Ravenna
Seravezza
3-0FT
Tritium
Lentigione
3-2FT
Forlì
Aglianese
0-3FT
Mezzolara
Rimini
4-0FT
Borgo San Donnino
Cavenago Fanfulla
0-1FT
Correggese
Alcione
1-1FT
Real Forte Querceta
Athletic Carpi
2-1FT
Progresso
Sasso Marconi
0-1FT
Prato
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Ravenna
2-2FT
Aglianese
Tritium
1-0FT
Bagnolese
Forlì
0-2FT
Prato
Mezzolara
0-0FT
Athletic Carpi
Progresso
3-0FT
Lentigione
Sammaurese
2-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Real Forte Querceta
0-2FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-1FT
Alcione
Correggese
0-2FT
Rimini
Borgo San Donnino
2-1FT
Seravezza
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Sammaurese
1-2FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Alcione
2-3FT
Correggese
Bagnolese
2-0FT
Forlì
Lentigione
2-1FT
Sammaurese
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
4-3FT
Borgo San Donnino
Aglianese
0-0FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Prato
1-4FT
Ravenna
Rimini
1-0FT
Mezzolara
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Seravezza
3-1FT
Progresso
Athletic Carpi
4-1FT
Real Forte Querceta
Sasso Marconi
1-2FT
Tritium
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Ravenna
1-0FT
Alcione
Tritium
0-1FT
Forlì
Aglianese
1-3FT
Rimini
Mezzolara
0-0FT
Seravezza
Progresso
0-0FT
Bagnolese
Sammaurese
0-2FT
Prato
Real Forte Querceta
0-1FT
Lentigione
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-2FT
Athletic Carpi
Correggese
0-0FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Bagnolese
1-1FT
Sammaurese
Forlì
2-0FT
Ravenna
Seravezza
1-0FT
Real Forte Querceta
Lentigione
3-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
3-3FT
Mezzolara
Prato
3-0FT
Tritium
Rimini
2-1FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Alcione
3-1FT
Aglianese
Athletic Carpi
0-0FT
Correggese
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1-2FT
Lentigione
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Ravenna
1-0FT
Rimini
Aglianese
2-2FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Mezzolara
2-1FT
Sasso Marconi
Progresso
2-2FT
Forlì
Sammaurese
0-0FT
Tritium
Real Forte Querceta
1-0FT
Bagnolese
Cavenago Fanfulla
2-0FT
Seravezza
Correggese
2-3FT
Lentigione
Alcione
6-1FT
Athletic Carpi
Borgo San Donnino
1-1FT
Prato
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Tritium
0-2FT
Ravenna
Bagnolese
0-0FT
Borgo San Donnino
Forlì
3-2FT
Sammaurese
Seravezza
1-1FT
Correggese
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2-1FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Prato
1-1FT
Progresso
Rimini
1-0FT
Alcione
Athletic Carpi
0-0FT
Aglianese
Sasso Marconi
3-1FT
Real Forte Querceta
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Lentigione
4-2FT
Mezzolara
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Progresso
1-1FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Borgo San Donnino
1-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Alcione
3-0FT
Seravezza
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Mezzolara
0-0FT
Prato
Progresso
0-0FT
Sammaurese
Correggese
1-0FT
Bagnolese
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Aglianese
3-2FT
Lentigione
Rimini
1-1FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Cavenago Fanfulla
4-0FT
Sasso Marconi
Borgo San Donnino
4-1FT
Tritium
Real Forte Querceta
0-0FT
Forlì
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Sasso Marconi
1-3FT
Progresso
Ravenna
0-3FT
Athletic Carpi
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
0-0FT
Sammaurese
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
Lentigione
2-0FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Tritium
0-0FT
Progresso
Bagnolese
1-0FT
Mezzolara
Forlì
0-1FT
Borgo San Donnino
Seravezza
0-1FT
Aglianese
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1-1FT
Alcione
Prato
1-1FT
Real Forte Querceta
Sammaurese
2-1FT
Ravenna
Sasso Marconi
0-3FT
Correggese
Athletic Carpi
3-0FT
Rimini
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Ravenna
5-0FT
Progresso
Aglianese
1-2FT
Sasso Marconi
Mezzolara
2-1FT
Forlì
Real Forte Querceta
0-1FT
Tritium
Rimini
3-0FT
Seravezza
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-0FT
Bagnolese
Correggese
2-0FT
Prato
Alcione
7-3FT
Lentigione
Athletic Carpi
1-0FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Borgo San Donnino
1-2FT
Sammaurese
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Ravenna
2-0FT
Borgo San Donnino
Tritium
0-0FT
Correggese
Bagnolese
1-1FT
Alcione
Forlì
4-0FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Seravezza
2-4FT
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Lentigione
2-0FT
Athletic Carpi
Progresso
1-1FT
Real Forte Querceta
Prato
3-1FT
Aglianese
Sammaurese
0-2FT
Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi
1-1FT
Rimini
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
3-1FT
Ravenna
Aglianese
0-2FT
Bagnolese
Mezzolara
1-5FT
Tritium
Real Forte Querceta
2-1FT
Sammaurese
Rimini
0-2FT
Lentigione
Cavenago Fanfulla
1-3FT
Prato
Correggese
0-0FT
Forlì
Alcione
0-1FT
Sasso Marconi
Athletic Carpi
6-2FT
Seravezza
Borgo San Donnino
1-1FT
Progresso

Serie D: Girone D League Table

Group D
P
W
D
L
Pts
Rimini
38
27
6
5
87
Ravenna
38
26
5
7
83
Lentigione
38
26
5
7
83
Correggese
38
15
13
10
58
Athletic Carpi
38
15
13
10
58
Mezzolara
38
15
11
12
56
Prato
38
14
9
15
51
Forlì
38
14
8
16
50
Sammaurese
38
14
8
16
50
Aglianese
38
12
14
12
50
Alcione
38
13
9
16
48
Seravezza
38
12
10
16
46
Cavenago Fanfulla
38
13
6
19
45
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
38
10
15
13
45
Real Forte Querceta
38
11
11
16
44
Bagnolese
38
9
11
18
38
Sasso Marconi
38
10
7
21
37
Progresso
38
6
18
14
36
Borgo San Donnino
38
7
15
16
36
Tritium
38
7
14
17
35

It's Rimini who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 87 points after 38 games. The recent form for Rimini looks like this: DLWDL. They are followed by Ravenna, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Tritium with 35 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons