Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    341
  • Home Wins
    17351%
  • Draws
    5917%
  • Away Wins
    10932%
  • Total Goals
    12443.65
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    33498%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    30589%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    25073%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    17050%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    62%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    20460%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    17852%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    27681%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Sporting Gijón U19 II
36
129
Real Oviedo U19 II
36
123
Juventud Estadio U19
36
94
Roces U19
36
88
Alcázar U19
36
83
Llano U19
36
77
Llanera U19
36
72
Vallobín U19
36
70
Urraca U19
36
67
Astur U19
36
59
Quirinal U19
36
52
Avilés Stadium U19
35
52
Manuel Rubio U19
35
51
Llanes U19
36
50
Langreo U19
36
42
Barcia U19
36
41
Codema U19
36
37
Colegio Inmaculada U19
36
30
Navarro U19
36
27

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2 Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2 Fixtures

Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Vallobín U19
3-1FT
Roces U19
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Llanera U19
8-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Astur U19
0-1FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Codema U19
1-1FT
Navarro U19
Barcia U19
1-1FT
Langreo U19
Llano U19
0-1FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Manuel Rubio U19
0-0FT
Quirinal U19
Llanes U19
3-3FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Alcázar U19
2-0FT
Urraca U19
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Real Oviedo U19 II
3-0FT
Llanes U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1-1FT
Barcia U19
Roces U19
2-0FT
Llanera U19
Navarro U19
0-2FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Quirinal U19
2-2FT
Llano U19
Langreo U19
2-0FT
Codema U19
Avilés Stadium U19
1-0FT
Alcázar U19
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Juventud Estadio U19
2-0FT
Vallobín U19
Urraca U19
2-0FT
Astur U19
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Llano U19
3-1FT
Navarro U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
5-1FT
Urraca U19
Vallobín U19
1-1FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Codema U19
3-1FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Alcázar U19
1-1FT
Quirinal U19
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Llanera U19
2-1FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Barcia U19
2-2FT
Roces U19
Manuel Rubio U19
2-0FT
Langreo U19
Astur U19
0-1FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Real Oviedo U19 II
3-0FT
Llanera U19
Roces U19
2-0FT
Codema U19
Navarro U19
0-3FT
Alcázar U19
Quirinal U19
3-2FT
Astur U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0-0FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Llanes U19
3-1FT
Vallobín U19
Juventud Estadio U19
1-1FT
Barcia U19
Avilés Stadium U19
1-3FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Langreo U19
1-2FT
Llano U19
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Barcia U19
0-2FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Codema U19
2-3FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Llanera U19
4-0FT
Llanes U19
Astur U19
2-0FT
Navarro U19
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Alcázar U19
4-0FT
Langreo U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
4-0FT
Quirinal U19
Llano U19
6-1FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Urraca U19
4-1FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Manuel Rubio U19
3-0FT
Roces U19
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Navarro U19
1-2FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Llanes U19
2-2FT
Barcia U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
5-0FT
Codema U19
Juventud Estadio U19
5-1FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Langreo U19
3-3FT
Astur U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1-3FT
Alcázar U19
Roces U19
2-1FT
Llano U19
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Quirinal U19
1-1FT
Urraca U19
Vallobín U19
0-0FT
Llanera U19
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Sporting Gijón U19 II
0-0FT
Langreo U19
Codema U19
2-2FT
Llanes U19
Barcia U19
0-1FT
Vallobín U19
Llano U19
5-1FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Astur U19
5-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Alcázar U19
3-0FT
Roces U19
Avilés Stadium U19
2-1FT
Quirinal U19
Manuel Rubio U19
0-3FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Urraca U19
2-1FT
Navarro U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Real Oviedo U19 II
7-1FT
Llano U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2-3FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Navarro U19
1-0FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Langreo U19
4-0FT
Urraca U19
Llanes U19
5-3FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Roces U19
3-0FT
Astur U19
Juventud Estadio U19
1-2FT
Alcázar U19
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Llanera U19
5-0FT
Barcia U19
Vallobín U19
2-2FT
Codema U19
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Manuel Rubio U19
2-2FT
Vallobín U19
Codema U19
1-3FT
Llanera U19
Alcázar U19
3-2FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Sporting Gijón U19 II
1-2FT
Roces U19
Llano U19
3-0FT
Llanes U19
Avilés Stadium U19
3-2FT
Langreo U19
Astur U19
0-2FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Quirinal U19
1-0FT
Navarro U19
Urraca U19
4-2FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Real Oviedo U19 II
1-1FT
Astur U19
Vallobín U19
1-1FT
Llano U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1-2FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Barcia U19
2-1FT
Codema U19
Llanera U19
2-2FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Roces U19
2-2FT
Urraca U19
Llanes U19
1-0FT
Alcázar U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Juventud Estadio U19
1-4FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Langreo U19
2-1FT
Quirinal U19
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Alcázar U19
4-0FT
Vallobín U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
1-2FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Avilés Stadium U19
0-4FT
Roces U19
Navarro U19
3-1FT
Langreo U19
Llano U19
4-1FT
Llanera U19
Manuel Rubio U19
4-0FT
Barcia U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Quirinal U19
3-1FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Astur U19
0-1FT
Llanes U19
Urraca U19
1-5FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Real Oviedo U19 II
2-1FT
Urraca U19
Vallobín U19
1-0FT
Astur U19
Codema U19
0-1FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0-0FT
Navarro U19
Barcia U19
1-3FT
Llano U19
Llanera U19
1-1FT
Alcázar U19
Roces U19
2-1FT
Quirinal U19
Llanes U19
2-2FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Juventud Estadio U19
3-0FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Sporting Gijón U19 II
1-0FT
Vallobín U19
Quirinal U19
1-4FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Navarro U19
0-1FT
Roces U19
Langreo U19
3-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Astur U19
4-2FT
Llanera U19
Avilés Stadium U19
1-5FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Alcázar U19
2-1FT
Barcia U19
Urraca U19
3-0FT
Llanes U19
Llano U19
5-1FT
Codema U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Manuel Rubio U19
1-3FT
Llano U19
Llanera U19
2-1FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Vallobín U19
3-0FT
Urraca U19
Juventud Estadio U19
6-1FT
Navarro U19
Llanes U19
2-1FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Roces U19
3-0FT
Langreo U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
4-0FT
Quirinal U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Alcázar U19
2-1FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Navarro U19
1-1FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Quirinal U19
3-3FT
Llanes U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2-3FT
Roces U19
Avilés Stadium U19
0-4FT
Vallobín U19
Urraca U19
2-1FT
Llanera U19
Astur U19
3-1FT
Codema U19
Langreo U19
2-2FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Sporting Gijón U19 II
9-0FT
Barcia U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Real Oviedo U19 II
6-0FT
Langreo U19
Vallobín U19
2-1FT
Quirinal U19
Codema U19
1-3FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Barcia U19
0-0FT
Urraca U19
Llanes U19
1-0FT
Navarro U19
Llanera U19
1-2FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Llano U19
2-1FT
Alcázar U19
Manuel Rubio U19
2-1FT
Astur U19
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Juventud Estadio U19
5-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Thursday, 23rd December, 2021
Barcia U19
0-7FT
Astur U19
Tuesday, 28th December, 2021
Codema U19
2-3FT
Alcázar U19
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Sporting Gijón U19 II
2-1FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Avilés Stadium U19
4-3FT
Barcia U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0-5FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Langreo U19
0-2FT
Llanes U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Quirinal U19
1-5FT
Llanera U19
Urraca U19
2-4FT
Codema U19
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Navarro U19
1-4FT
Vallobín U19
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Roces U19
1-2FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Astur U19
2-1FT
Llano U19
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Real Oviedo U19 II
3-0FT
Roces U19
Vallobín U19
4-0FT
Langreo U19
Llanera U19
1-0FT
Navarro U19
Codema U19
1-2FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Barcia U19
1-0FT
Quirinal U19
Llanes U19
2-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Alcázar U19
3-0FT
Astur U19
Manuel Rubio U19
1-3FT
Urraca U19
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Llano U19
1-3FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Navarro U19
1-1FT
Barcia U19
Avilés Stadium U19
3-0FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
4-0FT
Alcázar U19
Roces U19
3-0FT
Llanes U19
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0-1FT
Vallobín U19
Langreo U19
0-4FT
Llanera U19
Juventud Estadio U19
1-1FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Urraca U19
4-1FT
Llano U19
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Sporting Gijón U19 II
5-0FT
Astur U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0-3FT
Llanera U19
Roces U19
1-2FT
Vallobín U19
Navarro U19
1-1FT
Codema U19
Quirinal U19
4-0FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Avilés Stadium U19
3-1FT
Llano U19
Langreo U19
2-3FT
Barcia U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Juventud Estadio U19
1-0FT
Llanes U19
Urraca U19
2-2FT
Alcázar U19
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Quirinal U19
2-1FT
Codema U19
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Alcázar U19
5-1FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Barcia U19
1-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Vallobín U19
3-0FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Codema U19
0-1FT
Langreo U19
Llano U19
1-0FT
Quirinal U19
Llanes U19
0-1FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Astur U19
3-1FT
Urraca U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Llanera U19
4-3FT
Roces U19
Manuel Rubio U19
2-1FT
Navarro U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Navarro U19
1-1FT
Llano U19
Avilés Stadium U19
3-2FT
Astur U19
Roces U19
4-2FT
Barcia U19
Juventud Estadio U19
1-1FT
Llanera U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1-1FT
Codema U19
Quirinal U19
3-2FT
Alcázar U19
Langreo U19
0-2FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Real Oviedo U19 II
1-0FT
Vallobín U19
Urraca U19
2-4FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Thursday, 24th February, 2022
Vallobín U19
2-0FT
Llanes U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Astur U19
1-1FT
Quirinal U19
Llanera U19
2-1FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Codema U19
3-4FT
Roces U19
Barcia U19
2-3FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Manuel Rubio U19
0-4FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Llano U19
2-2FT
Langreo U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Sporting Gijón U19 II
2-0FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Alcázar U19
4-1FT
Navarro U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Real Oviedo U19 II
6-0FT
Barcia U19
Avilés Stadium U19
3-1FT
Urraca U19
Roces U19
7-1FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Navarro U19
3-1FT
Astur U19
Llanes U19
1-3FT
Llanera U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Langreo U19
1-1FT
Alcázar U19
Juventud Estadio U19
4-1FT
Codema U19
Quirinal U19
1-3FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2-2FT
Llano U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Barcia U19
2-0FT
Llanes U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
9-0FT
Navarro U19
Llano U19
1-3FT
Roces U19
Manuel Rubio U19
1-1FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Alcázar U19
2-1FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Astur U19
2-3FT
Langreo U19
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Codema U19
0-2FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Llanera U19
3-0FT
Vallobín U19
Urraca U19
2-0FT
Quirinal U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Vallobín U19
1-0FT
Barcia U19
Roces U19
1-2FT
Alcázar U19
Navarro U19
1-4FT
Urraca U19
Quirinal U19
1-1FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
2-2FT
Astur U19
Juventud Estadio U19
2-3FT
Llano U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Llanes U19
7-0FT
Codema U19
Langreo U19
1-5FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Real Oviedo U19 II
5-1FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Sporting Gijón U19 II
11-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Codema U19
0-1FT
Vallobín U19
Alcázar U19
2-2FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Avilés Stadium U19
2-0FT
Navarro U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Urraca U19
3-0FT
Langreo U19
Astur U19
0-3FT
Roces U19
Barcia U19
3-2FT
Llanera U19
Llano U19
3-4FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Manuel Rubio U19
1-2FT
Llanes U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Vallobín U19
1-1FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Llanera U19
2-0FT
Codema U19
Roces U19
2-0FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Navarro U19
2-2FT
Quirinal U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1-3FT
Urraca U19
Llanes U19
0-2FT
Llano U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Real Oviedo U19 II
2-2FT
Alcázar U19
Langreo U19
1-3FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Juventud Estadio U19
4-1FT
Astur U19
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Sporting Gijón U19 II
2-3FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Alcázar U19
1-2FT
Llanes U19
Quirinal U19
1-1FT
Langreo U19
Llano U19
2-2FT
Vallobín U19
Manuel Rubio U19
3-1FT
Llanera U19
Codema U19
2-1FT
Barcia U19
Avilés Stadium U19
1-2FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Astur U19
0-2FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Urraca U19
2-1FT
Roces U19
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Real Oviedo U19 II
4-3FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Roces U19
5-2FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Llanera U19
0-2FT
Llano U19
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Llanes U19
2-3FT
Astur U19
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0-4FT
Quirinal U19
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Langreo U19
1-0FT
Navarro U19
Vallobín U19
1-1FT
Alcázar U19
Juventud Estadio U19
2-3FT
Urraca U19
Barcia U19
2-2FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Quirinal U19
1-4FT
Roces U19
Navarro U19
3-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Llano U19
2-0FT
Barcia U19
Avilés Stadium U19
1-5FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Alcázar U19
7-1FT
Llanera U19
Manuel Rubio U19
5-1FT
Codema U19
Astur U19
1-3FT
Vallobín U19
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Sporting Gijón U19 II
4-0FT
Llanes U19
Urraca U19
2-3FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Roces U19
2-0FT
Navarro U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Real Oviedo U19 II
3-0FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Juventud Estadio U19
2-2FT
Quirinal U19
Llanera U19
0-1FT
Astur U19
Llanes U19
2-2FT
Urraca U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Codema U19
0-1FT
Llano U19
Vallobín U19
1-5FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Barcia U19
1-1FT
Alcázar U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0-2FT
Langreo U19
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Astur U19
0-1FT
Barcia U19
Avilés Stadium U19
1-0FT
Llanes U19
Alcázar U19
4-0FT
Codema U19
Navarro U19
0-3FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Langreo U19
0-3FT
Roces U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Quirinal U19
1-8FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Sporting Gijón U19 II
4-0FT
Llanera U19
Llano U19
1-2FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Urraca U19
2-2FT
Vallobín U19
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Llanera U19
3-1FT
Urraca U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
3-0FT
Navarro U19
Roces U19
5-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Juventud Estadio U19
4-2FT
Langreo U19
Barcia U19
0-6FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Manuel Rubio U19
0-2FT
Alcázar U19
Llanes U19
1-1FT
Quirinal U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Codema U19
3-2FT
Astur U19
Vallobín U19
3-1FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Sporting Gijón U19 II
7-0FT
Codema U19
Urraca U19
1-1FT
Barcia U19
Quirinal U19
2-3FT
Vallobín U19
Astur U19
2-0FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Navarro U19
1-0FT
Llanes U19
Avilés Stadium U19
3-1FT
Llanera U19
Alcázar U19
4-1FT
Llano U19
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Langreo U19
1-4FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Colegio Inmaculada U19
0-5FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Llanera U19
2-1FT
Quirinal U19
Juventud Estadio U19
2-3FT
Roces U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
10-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Codema U19
3-1FT
Urraca U19
Vallobín U19
3-0FT
Navarro U19
Manuel Rubio U19
1-3FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Barcia U19
3-1FT
Avilés Stadium U19
Llanes U19
2-1FT
Langreo U19
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Llano U19
1-3FT
Astur U19
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Astur U19
2-2FT
Alcázar U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
1-2FT
Llano U19
Roces U19
0-4FT
Real Oviedo U19 II
Navarro U19
0-0FT
Llanera U19
Quirinal U19
4-1FT
Barcia U19
Avilés Stadium U19
2-0FT
Codema U19
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Langreo U19
1-2FT
Vallobín U19
Urraca U19
1-3FT
Manuel Rubio U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
1-2FT
Llanes U19
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Real Oviedo U19 II
4-2FT
Juventud Estadio U19
Llanera U19
2-1FT
Langreo U19
Vallobín U19
9-0FT
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Alcázar U19
2-1FT
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Codema U19
1-2FT
Quirinal U19
Llano U19
2-2FT
Urraca U19
Llanes U19
0-4FT
Roces U19
Barcia U19
2-1FT
Navarro U19
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
Manuel Rubio U19
3-2FT
Avilés Stadium U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2 League Table

Group 2
P
W
D
L
Pts
Real Oviedo U19 II
36
29
5
2
92
Sporting Gijón U19 II
36
26
2
8
80
Roces U19
36
24
2
10
74
Alcázar U19
36
21
9
6
72
Vallobín U19
36
21
8
7
71
Juventud Estadio U19
36
19
8
9
65
Llano U19
36
18
7
11
61
Llanera U19
36
18
5
13
59
Avilés Stadium U19
36
17
1
18
52
Urraca U19
36
14
7
15
49
Manuel Rubio U19
36
13
7
16
46
Llanes U19
36
12
7
17
43
Astur U19
36
12
5
19
41
Quirinal U19
36
9
10
17
37
Barcia U19
36
9
10
17
37
Langreo U19
36
8
7
21
31
Navarro U19
36
5
8
23
23
Codema U19
36
5
4
27
19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
36
3
6
27
15

It's Real Oviedo U19 II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 92 points after 36 games. The recent form for Real Oviedo U19 II looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Sporting Gijón U19 II, who is currently 12 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Colegio Inmaculada U19 with 15 points from 36 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons