Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    256
  • Home Wins
    11746%
  • Draws
    5020%
  • Away Wins
    8935%
  • Total Goals
    7632.98
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    23993%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    19877%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    15862%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8433%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    420.16
  • 2H Goals
    730.29
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    249%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    145%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    3112%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    239%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    240.09
  • Home Goals (2H)
    410.16
  • Away Goals (1H)
    180.07
  • Away Goals (2H)
    320.13
  • Most Goals in 1H
    104%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    208%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    145%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    10842%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    9136%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    17568%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Bahçecikspor
18
51
Sebat Gençlikspor
17
43
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
17
42
Rize Özel İdarespor
17
40
Patnos 04
17
39
Ünye 1957
17
37
Erzincan Ulalarspor
17
35
Ağrı Vefaspor
17
33
Ulubey Belediyespor
17
32
Arhavispor
17
30
Çayelispor
17
30
Tonya Doğanspor
17
30
Artvin Çoruhspor
17
28
Görelespor
17
27
Yakutiyespor
17
27
DSİ Karadeniz
17
27
Salarhaspor
18
23
1926 Bulancakspor
17
23
Eynesil Belediyespor
17
21
Kars 36
17
20
Bayburt Belediyespor
17
19
Iğdır Es
17
17
Erdoğduspor
17
17
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
17
16
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
17
16
Serhat Ardahanspor
17
15
Altınordu Belediyespor
17
11
Erzincan 1968
17
7
Söğütlü Hilalspor
17
7
1461 Trabzon
17
0

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 Top Scorer

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Orhan Güngör
1
0.00
Bülent Berkay
1
0.00
Ayberg Öz
1
0.00
Furkan Ulutürk
1
0.00
Salih Soydan
1
0.00
Yasin Kalcıoğlu
2
0.00
İbrahim Halil Beden
1
0.00
Burak Kamalak
1
0.00
Deha Emre Kebapçı
1
0.00
Osman Öztürk
1
0.00
Muhammed Durkan
2
0.00
Mazlum Suna
1
0.00
Ali Berkay Gündoğdu
1
0.00
Yavuz Yasul
1
0.00
Berkay Yavuz
1
0.00
Ümit Gürsoy
1
0.00
Cantürk Kılıç
1
0.00
Olcay Yıldırım
1
0.00
Göktan Demeli
1
0.00
Abidin Yıldırım
1
0.00
Hasan Basri Beyter
1
0.00
Haluk Gürsoy
1
0.00
Ömür Bozkurt
1
0.00
Emre Can Furuncu
1
0.00
Ertuğrul Yılmaz
1
0.00
Muhammet Çalışkan
1
0.00
Yusuf Çalkam
1
0.00
Cem Alpay
2
0.00
Uğur Baydemir
1
0.00
Muhammet Ziya Aras
2
0.00
Serkan Yücel
1
0.00
Yusuf Kaya
1
0.00
Burak Baş
1
0.00
Faruk Küstül
2
0.00
Kemal Dizdar
2
0.00
Abdülselam Koçak
2
0.00
Mehmet Yetkin
1
0.00
Muhammed Selim Özbek
2
0.00

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 Fixtures

Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Rize Özel İdarespor
3-0FT
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Bahçecikspor
3-0FT
1461 Trabzon
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Artvin Çoruhspor
1-1FT
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
Salarhaspor
1-1FT
Bayburt Belediyespor
Sebat Gençlikspor
1-1FT
DSİ Karadeniz
Patnos 04
0-0FT
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
Erzincan 1968
0-3FT
Tonya Doğanspor
1926 Bulancakspor
1-0FT
Erdoğduspor
Serhat Ardahanspor
3-1FT
Ağrı Vefaspor
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
1-1FT
Çayelispor
Ulubey Belediyespor
2-2FT
Görelespor
Altınordu Belediyespor
0-3FT
Eynesil Belediyespor
Söğütlü Hilalspor
0-2FT
Ünye 1957
Kars 36
2-2FT
Iğdır Es
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Tonya Doğanspor
1-3FT
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
Ağrı Vefaspor
2-1FT
Kars 36
Iğdır Es
1-1FT
Yakutiyespor
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Arhavispor
0-0FT
Patnos 04
Ünye 1957
4-0FT
Altınordu Belediyespor
Erzincan Ulalarspor
4-1FT
Salarhaspor
Erdoğduspor
2-1FT
Söğütlü Hilalspor
Bayburt Belediyespor
1-3FT
Bahçecikspor
Çayelispor
0-1FT
Rize Özel İdarespor
DSİ Karadeniz
0-1FT
1926 Bulancakspor
Görelespor
2-2FT
Sebat Gençlikspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
1-0FT
Ulubey Belediyespor
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
2-0FT
Serhat Ardahanspor
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
0-4FT
Artvin Çoruhspor
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Rize Özel İdarespor
3-0FT
Tonya Doğanspor
Erzincan 1968
0-3FT
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
1461 Trabzon
0-3FT
Bayburt Belediyespor
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Arhavispor
5-1FT
Iğdır Es
Salarhaspor
1-3FT
Çayelispor
Sebat Gençlikspor
2-1FT
Eynesil Belediyespor
Yakutiyespor
2-2FT
Ağrı Vefaspor
Patnos 04
2-1FT
Artvin Çoruhspor
1926 Bulancakspor
4-0FT
Söğütlü Hilalspor
Serhat Ardahanspor
1-3FT
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
Bahçecikspor
4-2FT
Erzincan Ulalarspor
DSİ Karadeniz
2-1FT
Görelespor
Ulubey Belediyespor
1-2FT
Ünye 1957
Altınordu Belediyespor
0-3FT
Erdoğduspor
Kars 36
3-1FT
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Yakutiyespor
1-1FT
Arhavispor
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Tonya Doğanspor
3-2FT
Salarhaspor
Erzincan Ulalarspor
3-0FT
1461 Trabzon
Ağrı Vefaspor
2-1FT
Arhavispor
Bayburt Belediyespor
3-0FT
Erzincan 1968
Söğütlü Hilalspor
0-2FT
Altınordu Belediyespor
Iğdır Es
0-4FT
Patnos 04
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Artvin Çoruhspor
3-0FT
Serhat Ardahanspor
Ünye 1957
0-0FT
Sebat Gençlikspor
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
0-0FT
Kars 36
Erdoğduspor
1-3FT
Ulubey Belediyespor
Çayelispor
1-2FT
Bahçecikspor
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
0-0FT
Rize Özel İdarespor
Görelespor
0-2FT
1926 Bulancakspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
1-0FT
DSİ Karadeniz
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
1-4FT
Yakutiyespor
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Erzincan 1968
0-3FT
Rize Özel İdarespor
1461 Trabzon
0-3FT
Çayelispor
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Arhavispor
2-1FT
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
Salarhaspor
0-5FT
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
Sebat Gençlikspor
3-0FT
Erdoğduspor
Yakutiyespor
4-1FT
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
Patnos 04
5-1FT
Serhat Ardahanspor
1926 Bulancakspor
3-0FT
Altınordu Belediyespor
Bahçecikspor
2-2FT
Tonya Doğanspor
Bayburt Belediyespor
1-4FT
Erzincan Ulalarspor
DSİ Karadeniz
2-2FT
Ünye 1957
Görelespor
0-1FT
Eynesil Belediyespor
Ulubey Belediyespor
5-1FT
Söğütlü Hilalspor
Iğdır Es
0-1FT
Ağrı Vefaspor
Kars 36
2-0FT
Artvin Çoruhspor
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Tonya Doğanspor
3-0FT
1461 Trabzon
Erzincan Ulalarspor
3-0FT
Erzincan 1968
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Rize Özel İdarespor
7-1FT
Salarhaspor
Serhat Ardahanspor
0-0FT
Kars 36
Çayelispor
2-0FT
Bayburt Belediyespor
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
1-0FT
Bahçecikspor
Altınordu Belediyespor
2-7FT
Ulubey Belediyespor
Ağrı Vefaspor
1-1FT
Patnos 04
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
1-2FT
Arhavispor
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Salarhaspor
3-0FT
Erzincan 1968
Ağrı Vefaspor
2-1FT
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
1461 Trabzon
0-3FT
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Arhavispor
2-0FT
Artvin Çoruhspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
7-1FT
Altınordu Belediyespor
Erzincan Ulalarspor
4-2FT
Çayelispor
Yakutiyespor
0-1FT
Serhat Ardahanspor
Bahçecikspor
3-1FT
Rize Özel İdarespor
Bayburt Belediyespor
3-3FT
Tonya Doğanspor
DSİ Karadeniz
4-0FT
Söğütlü Hilalspor
Görelespor
3-2FT
Erdoğduspor
Ulubey Belediyespor
3-3FT
1926 Bulancakspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
1-0FT
Ünye 1957
Iğdır Es
1-0FT
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
Kars 36
1-2FT
Patnos 04
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Artvin Çoruhspor
2-2FT
Yakutiyespor
Ünye 1957
3-0FT
Görelespor
Erdoğduspor
2-2FT
DSİ Karadeniz
Eynesil Belediyespor
2-0FT
1926 Bulancakspor
Söğütlü Hilalspor
0-8FT
Sebat Gençlikspor
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
1-4FT
Iğdır Es
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Rize Özel İdarespor
3-0FT
1461 Trabzon
Erzincan 1968
0-3FT
Çayelispor
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Artvin Çoruhspor
2-0FT
Iğdır Es
Salarhaspor
0-7FT
Bahçecikspor
Tonya Doğanspor
2-2FT
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
0-8FT
Ağrı Vefaspor
Patnos 04
10-2FT
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
Serhat Ardahanspor
2-3FT
Arhavispor
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
6-0FT
Bayburt Belediyespor
Kars 36
4-1FT
Yakutiyespor
Erdoğduspor
0-1FT
Eynesil Belediyespor
1926 Bulancakspor
1-3FT
Ünye 1957
Ulubey Belediyespor
1-2FT
Sebat Gençlikspor
Altınordu Belediyespor
0-4FT
DSİ Karadeniz
Söğütlü Hilalspor
1-6FT
Görelespor
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
1461 Trabzon
0-3FT
Salarhaspor
Bahçecikspor
3-0FT
Erzincan 1968
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Arhavispor
4-1FT
Kars 36
Erzincan Ulalarspor
0-2FT
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
Yakutiyespor
2-4FT
Patnos 04
Ağrı Vefaspor
5-2FT
Artvin Çoruhspor
Bayburt Belediyespor
1-4FT
Rize Özel İdarespor
Çayelispor
2-0FT
Tonya Doğanspor
Iğdır Es
0-2FT
Serhat Ardahanspor
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
6-2FT
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
Ünye 1957
3-0FT
Erdoğduspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
2-0FT
1926 Bulancakspor
DSİ Karadeniz
5-1FT
Ulubey Belediyespor
Görelespor
6-0FT
Altınordu Belediyespor
Eynesil Belediyespor
2-0FT
Söğütlü Hilalspor

Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 2 League Table

Group 1
P
W
D
L
Pts
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
18
13
4
1
43
Bahçecikspor
18
13
3
2
42
Rize Özel İdarespor
18
12
3
3
39
Çayelispor
18
11
4
3
37
Erzincan Ulalarspor
18
9
1
8
28
Tonya Doğanspor
18
7
5
6
26
Salarhaspor
18
6
2
10
20
Bayburt Belediyespor
18
4
3
11
15
Erzincan 1968
17
1
1
15
1
1461 Trabzon
17
0
0
17
-3

It's Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 43 points after 18 games. The recent form for Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Bahçecikspor, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is 1461 Trabzon with -3 points from 17 games.

Group 2
P
W
D
L
Pts
Eynesil Belediyespor
18
14
3
1
45
Sebat Gençlikspor
18
13
4
1
43
Ünye 1957
18
13
2
3
41
DSİ Karadeniz
18
8
5
5
29
Görelespor
18
7
5
6
26
1926 Bulancakspor
18
7
3
8
24
Ulubey Belediyespor
18
6
5
7
23
Erdoğduspor
18
5
1
12
16
Altınordu Belediyespor
18
2
1
15
7
Söğütlü Hilalspor
18
0
1
17
1

It's Eynesil Belediyespor who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 45 points after 18 games. The recent form for Eynesil Belediyespor looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Sebat Gençlikspor, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Söğütlü Hilalspor with 1 points from 18 games.

Group 3
P
W
D
L
Pts
Patnos 04
18
11
6
1
39
Arhavispor
18
11
6
1
39
Ağrı Vefaspor
18
10
3
5
33
Artvin Çoruhspor
18
9
4
5
31
Yakutiyespor
18
8
6
4
30
Kars 36
18
4
7
7
19
Iğdır Es
18
4
4
10
16
Serhat Ardahanspor
18
5
3
10
15
Ilıca İdmanocağıspor
18
3
4
11
13
Kağızman Gençlerbirliği
18
3
1
14
10

It's Patnos 04 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 39 points after 18 games. The recent form for Patnos 04 looks like this: WDWWW. They are followed by Arhavispor, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Kağızman Gençlerbirliği with 10 points from 18 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro