Premier League Stats

2021/2022

Premier League Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Shakhtar Donetsk
18
49
Dynamo Kyiv
18
47
Zorya
18
37
Dnipro-1
18
35
Vorskla
18
30
Desna
18
22
Mariupol
18
21
Chornomorets
18
20
Oleksandria
18
19
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
18
17
Rukh Vynnyky
17
16
Veres
18
15
Lviv
18
14
Kolos Kovalivka
18
14
Inhulets
17
13
Minai
18
12

Premier League Top Scorer

Premier League Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Mykola Balakin
5
6.20
A. Shandor
1
6.00
Vitaliy Romanov
7
5.71
Gennadiy Serputko
3
5.67
Oleksandr Derdo
3
5.67
Dmytro Panchyshyn
6
5.50
Viktor Kopievskiy
6
5.50
Oleksandr Shandor
7
5.43
Yaroslav Kozyk
6
5.33
Igor Paskhal
7
5.29
Dmytro Kryvushkin
7
5.00
Roman Blavatskiy
4
5.00
Anatolii Abdula
6
5.00
Maksim Kozyryatskiy
5
5.00
Dmytro Bondarenko
5
5.00
Volodymyr Novokhatny
4
5.00
Sergiy Boyko
7
4.86
Oleksiy Derevinskyi
6
4.83
Evgen Aranovskiy
6
4.67
Yury Ivanov
8
4.63
Oleksandr Omelchenko
6
4.33
Anastasiia Romanyuk
3
4.00
Kateryna Monzul
8
4.00
Andriy Kovalenko
7
3.71
Denys Shurman
7
3.57
Oleksandr Solovyan
3
3.33

Premier League Fixtures

Friday, 23rd July, 2021
Lviv
1-1FT
Mariupol
Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Veres
0-0FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
2-1FT
Inhulets
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2-1FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya
0-1FT
Oleksandria
Desna
3-0FT
Chornomorets
Monday, 26th July, 2021
Vorskla
2-2FT
Dnipro-1
Friday, 30th July, 2021
Lviv
0-3FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
1-0FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Minai
1-0FT
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
0-3FT
Dnipro-1
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Mariupol
1-2FT
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
4-0FT
Veres
Vorskla
2-0FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Monday, 2nd August, 2021
Inhulets
1-5FT
Zorya
Friday, 6th August, 2021
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3-2FT
Chornomorets
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Rukh Vynnyky
2-1FT
Veres
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2FT
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
2-1FT
Mariupol
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Vorskla
4-1FT
Lviv
Zorya
1-2FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Monday, 9th August, 2021
Desna
2-0FT
Inhulets
Wednesday, 11th August, 2021
Dynamo Kyiv
2-0FT
Minai
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Shakhtar Donetsk
2-0FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Veres
1-1FT
Vorskla
Zorya
1-1FT
Minai
Desna
2-1FT
Dnipro-1
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Kolos Kovalivka
1-1FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
1-1FT
Oleksandria
Monday, 16th August, 2021
Mariupol
2-3FT
Chornomorets
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Inhulets
1-1FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Friday, 20th August, 2021
Vorskla
2-0FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Veres
1-0FT
Minai
Chornomorets
0-3FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro-1
2-0FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Mariupol
3-4FT
Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka
0-1FT
Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv
4-0FT
Desna
Monday, 23rd August, 2021
Lviv
1-2FT
Inhulets
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Chornomorets
2-2FT
Oleksandria
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Inhulets
3-0FT
Mariupol
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1-2FT
Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kyiv
7-0FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Desna
0-4FT
Veres
Minai
1-1FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya
1-0FT
Vorskla
Rukh Vynnyky
1-0FT
Lviv
Friday, 10th September, 2021
Oleksandria
1-0FT
Inhulets
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Rukh Vynnyky
1-1FT
Zorya
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0-2FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
2-0FT
Dnipro-1
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Minai
2-2FT
Chornomorets
Kolos Kovalivka
1-3FT
Mariupol
Vorskla
2-2FT
Desna
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Veres
1-0FT
Lviv
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Desna
1-0FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Inhulets
0-2FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro-1
1-0FT
Veres
Mariupol
0-5FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
1-0FT
Oleksandria
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Vorskla
2-0FT
Minai
Zorya
3-0FT
Chornomorets
Lviv
0-0FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Kolos Kovalivka
0-1FT
Vorskla
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Oleksandria
2-1FT
Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
4-1FT
Veres
Rukh Vynnyky
0-2FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Minai
1-2FT
Lviv
Dnipro-1
0-4FT
Zorya
Desna
1-2FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Monday, 27th September, 2021
Chornomorets
1-1FT
Inhulets
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Mariupol
0-2FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Kolos Kovalivka
2-1FT
Chornomorets
Lviv
0-1FT
Dnipro-1
Vorskla
3-0FT
Inhulets
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Veres
0-0FT
Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1-0FT
Minai
Zorya
2-0FT
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
0-0FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Shakhtar Donetsk
6-1FT
Zorya
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Mariupol
1-2FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Lviv
1-4FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
2-0FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Minai
0-0FT
Desna
Oleksandria
1-2FT
Vorskla
Monday, 18th October, 2021
Chornomorets
0-1FT
Veres
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Desna
1-1FT
Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4-0FT
Inhulets
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Veres
2-0FT
Mariupol
Vorskla
0-2FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets
1-1FT
Lviv
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Rukh Vynnyky
2-2FT
Minai
Dynamo Kyiv
2-0FT
Dnipro-1
Zorya
1-0FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Mariupol
2-3FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
4-1FT
Desna
Inhulets
0-0FT
Veres
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Kolos Kovalivka
0-1FT
Lviv
Rukh Vynnyky
0-0FT
Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1-6FT
Zorya
Monday, 1st November, 2021
Dnipro-1
4-0FT
Minai
Vorskla
0-0FT
Chornomorets
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Oleksandria
2-0FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Minai
0-2FT
Mariupol
Dynamo Kyiv
1-2FT
Vorskla
Chornomorets
4-3FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Inhulets
0-1FT
Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka
1-3FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya
3-0FT
Veres
Lviv
0-2FT
Desna
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Chornomorets
1-6FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Lviv
2-1FT
Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk
2-0FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Dnipro-1
3-1FT
Oleksandria
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Minai
2-2FT
Inhulets
Vorskla
5-1FT
Mariupol
Desna
0-1FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Veres
2-0FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Minai
1-1FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Mariupol
0-1FT
Lviv
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Minai
0-2FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Chornomorets
0-1FT
Desna
Dnipro-1
5-1FT
Vorskla
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Inhulets
0-1FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
2-0FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1-0FT
Veres
Monday, 29th November, 2021
Oleksandria
0-1FT
Zorya
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Shakhtar Donetsk
3-1FT
Lviv
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Veres
0-3FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Rukh Vynnyky
0-0FT
Vorskla
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0-1FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Zorya
1-0FT
Inhulets
Oleksandria
3-0FT
Minai
Desna
3-3FT
Mariupol
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Dnipro-1
3-1FT
Chornomorets
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Mariupol
0-3FT
Dnipro-1
Inhulets
2-1FT
Desna
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Oleksandria
1-2FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Veres
1-1FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
1-1FT
Vorskla
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Chornomorets
2-1FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Dynamo Kyiv
1-1FT
Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka
2-1FT
Minai

Premier League League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Shakhtar Donetsk
18
15
2
1
47
Dynamo Kyiv
18
14
3
1
45
Dnipro-1
18
13
1
4
40
Zorya
18
11
3
4
36
Vorskla
18
9
6
3
33
Oleksandria
18
7
5
6
26
Desna
18
7
4
7
25
Kolos Kovalivka
18
7
3
8
24
Veres
18
6
5
7
23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
18
6
1
11
19
Rukh Vynnyky
17
4
6
7
18
Lviv
18
4
5
9
17
Chornomorets
18
3
5
10
14
Inhulets
17
3
4
10
13
Minai
18
1
7
10
10
Mariupol
18
2
2
14
8

It's Shakhtar Donetsk who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 47 points after 18 games. The recent form for Shakhtar Donetsk looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Dynamo Kyiv, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Mariupol with 8 points from 18 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons