Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    12140%
  • Draws
    9029%
  • Away Wins
    9531%
  • Total Goals
    6402.09
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    27189%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    18861%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    10534%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    5317%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2480.81
  • 2H Goals
    3701.21
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    16253%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    6020%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    21570%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    10835%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1340.44
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2010.66
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1140.37
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1690.55
  • Most Goals in 1H
    6822%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    14146%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    8829%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    18065.90
  • Home Cards
    8582.80
  • Away Cards
    9483.10
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    27590%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    24981%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    21972%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    17357%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    13042%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    12240%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    8126%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    14648%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    23387.64
  • Home Corners
    13634.45
  • Away Corners
    9753.19
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    22473%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    18661%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    15350%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    11839%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    9230%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    6923%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    5016%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    269%

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Eldense
34
47
Intercity
34
46
Alzira
34
42
Real Murcia
34
42
La Nucia
34
41
Hércules
34
41
Calvo Sotelo
34
38
Melilla
34
36
Mar Menor
34
34
Granada II
34
34
Marchamalo
34
33
Levante II
34
33
Águilas CF
34
32
Mancha Real
34
32
El Ejido
34
30
Socuéllamos
34
29
Toledo
34
27
Atlético Pulpileño
34
23

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 Top Scorer

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla
1
11.00
Marcos Latorre Gracia
1
10.00
Miguel Domato Pedreira
1
9.00
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera
2
8.00
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández
1
8.00
Jayro Muñoz García
2
8.00
David Ruiz Esquinas
1
8.00
José María Aranda Delgado
3
7.67
Marcos Navarro Quiñonero
2
7.50
Federico Javier Sáiz Villares
2
7.50
Carlos Albaladejo García
1
7.00
Manuel González del Campo López Menchero
2
7.00
Álvaro Rodríguez Recio
1
7.00
Ángel López del Amo Franco
1
7.00
Gonzalo González Páez
1
7.00
Francisco José Ortega Herrera
1
7.00
Jesús Delfa Ramos
2
6.50
Alejandro Sánchez Alba
2
6.50
Álvaro Canovas García Villarrubia
2
6.50
Sergi Carrero Romera
1
6.00
Daniel Clemente Manrique
1
6.00
Juan Francisco Roca Robles
1
6.00
Guillermo Paradas Mazuela
1
6.00
Daniel Miranda Bolaño
1
6.00
Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo
1
6.00
Néstor Holgueras Castellanos
2
6.00
Pablo Asensio Pérez
1
6.00
Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera
2
5.50
Gerard Brull Acerete
1
5.00
Javier García Rubio
1
5.00
Pedro Campoy Candela
1
5.00
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez
1
5.00
Jerónimo Montes García Navas
1
5.00
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente
1
5.00
Gabriel Quintairos Rial
1
5.00
Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov
2
5.00
Antonio Salvador Abril Portillo
1
5.00
Roberto Carralero Calvo
1
5.00
Miguel García Aceña
2
4.50
Óscar Sauleda Torrent
1
4.00
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez
1
4.00
Sergio Del Río Lozano
1
4.00
Antonio Magi Bordoy Díaz
2
3.50
Manuel Martínez Campillos
1
3.00
Pablo González Umbert
1
3.00
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo
1
3.00
Javier Sánchez Carreras
2
3.00
Alejandro Ojaos Valera
1
3.00

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Levante II
2-0FT
Socuéllamos
Hércules
1-1FT
Granada II
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Melilla
1-0FT
Toledo
Real Murcia
3-2FT
Marchamalo
Eldense
0-0FT
Intercity
Calvo Sotelo
2-0FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Águilas CF
1-1FT
Mancha Real
La Nucia
1-0FT
Mar Menor
El Ejido
1-1FT
Alzira
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Granada II
0-0FT
Real Murcia
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Marchamalo
0-0FT
Melilla
Socuéllamos
1-3FT
El Ejido
Toledo
0-1FT
Águilas CF
Intercity
1-2FT
Hércules
Mancha Real
2-0FT
Calvo Sotelo
Mar Menor
1-1FT
Eldense
Atlético Pulpileño
1-0FT
Levante II
Alzira
2-2FT
La Nucia
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Hércules
2-1FT
Mar Menor
Melilla
1-3FT
Granada II
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Real Murcia
2-0FT
Intercity
Eldense
1-1FT
Alzira
Calvo Sotelo
0-0FT
Levante II
Mancha Real
2-0FT
Toledo
Águilas CF
2-0FT
Marchamalo
La Nucia
0-0FT
Socuéllamos
El Ejido
0-1FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Levante II
0-0FT
El Ejido
Granada II
0-2FT
Águilas CF
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Intercity
0-0FT
Melilla
Socuéllamos
1-1FT
Eldense
Mar Menor
1-0FT
Real Murcia
Toledo
1-4FT
Calvo Sotelo
Marchamalo
0-0FT
Mancha Real
Alzira
4-0FT
Hércules
Atlético Pulpileño
1-4FT
La Nucia
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Hércules
0-0FT
Socuéllamos
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Melilla
2-3FT
Mar Menor
Mancha Real
0-2FT
Granada II
Real Murcia
1-0FT
Alzira
Calvo Sotelo
1-1FT
El Ejido
Toledo
3-2FT
Marchamalo
La Nucia
1-0FT
Levante II
Eldense
0-3FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Águilas CF
1-2FT
Intercity
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Levante II
1-1FT
Eldense
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Intercity
1-0FT
Mancha Real
Granada II
1-1FT
Toledo
Socuéllamos
0-0FT
Real Murcia
Alzira
0-1FT
Melilla
Mar Menor
0-0FT
Águilas CF
El Ejido
0-2FT
La Nucia
Marchamalo
0-0FT
Calvo Sotelo
Atlético Pulpileño
0-4FT
Hércules
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Melilla
3-1FT
Socuéllamos
Mancha Real
1-2FT
Mar Menor
Calvo Sotelo
1-2FT
La Nucia
Toledo
0-1FT
Intercity
Marchamalo
0-1FT
Granada II
Hércules
0-3FT
Levante II
Real Murcia
1-1FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Águilas CF
2-2FT
Alzira
Eldense
3-1FT
El Ejido
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Intercity
3-0FT
Marchamalo
Levante II
1-1FT
Real Murcia
Granada II
2-1FT
Calvo Sotelo
Socuéllamos
1-3FT
Águilas CF
Atlético Pulpileño
1-3FT
Melilla
El Ejido
0-1FT
Hércules
Mar Menor
2-0FT
Toledo
La Nucia
1-0FT
Eldense
Alzira
0-0FT
Mancha Real
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Melilla
1-0FT
Levante II
Granada II
3-3FT
Intercity
Mancha Real
1-0FT
Socuéllamos
Marchamalo
2-0FT
Mar Menor
Hércules
0-0FT
La Nucia
Real Murcia
1-1FT
El Ejido
Calvo Sotelo
0-1FT
Eldense
Águilas CF
0-0FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Toledo
1-2FT
Alzira
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Alzira
1-0FT
Marchamalo
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Intercity
4-0FT
Calvo Sotelo
Levante II
2-0FT
Águilas CF
Socuéllamos
1-1FT
Toledo
El Ejido
3-1FT
Melilla
Mar Menor
0-1FT
Granada II
La Nucia
1-2FT
Real Murcia
Eldense
2-2FT
Hércules
Atlético Pulpileño
2-0FT
Mancha Real
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Granada II
0-1FT
Alzira
Intercity
3-0FT
Mar Menor
Melilla
1-0FT
La Nucia
Mancha Real
0-1FT
Levante II
Marchamalo
1-2FT
Socuéllamos
Real Murcia
1-2FT
Eldense
Calvo Sotelo
2-1FT
Hércules
Águilas CF
0-1FT
El Ejido
Toledo
0-1FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Levante II
0-2FT
Toledo
Eldense
2-1FT
Melilla
Socuéllamos
1-1FT
Granada II
El Ejido
0-1FT
Mancha Real
Hércules
3-0FT
Real Murcia
Mar Menor
1-0FT
Calvo Sotelo
La Nucia
0-0FT
Águilas CF
Alzira
0-0FT
Intercity
Atlético Pulpileño
1-1FT
Marchamalo
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Granada II
1-1FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Marchamalo
1-7FT
Levante II
Mancha Real
0-3FT
La Nucia
Águilas CF
0-1FT
Eldense
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Intercity
1-0FT
Socuéllamos
Melilla
1-2FT
Hércules
Mar Menor
1-0FT
Alzira
Calvo Sotelo
1-2FT
Real Murcia
Toledo
0-1FT
El Ejido
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Levante II
1-1FT
Granada II
Real Murcia
0-0FT
Melilla
Socuéllamos
2-2FT
Mar Menor
El Ejido
2-2FT
Marchamalo
Hércules
2-1FT
Águilas CF
Eldense
0-1FT
Mancha Real
Atlético Pulpileño
1-1FT
Intercity
La Nucia
2-0FT
Toledo
Alzira
2-1FT
Calvo Sotelo
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Intercity
2-0FT
Levante II
Granada II
0-1FT
El Ejido
Calvo Sotelo
1-0FT
Melilla
Mar Menor
4-0FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Marchamalo
0-3FT
La Nucia
Águilas CF
1-2FT
Real Murcia
Alzira
3-0FT
Socuéllamos
Mancha Real
1-2FT
Hércules
Toledo
1-1FT
Eldense
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Eldense
4-0FT
Marchamalo
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Levante II
1-1FT
Mar Menor
Real Murcia
1-0FT
Mancha Real
Melilla
1-1FT
Águilas CF
Hércules
1-0FT
Toledo
Calvo Sotelo
1-1FT
Socuéllamos
Atlético Pulpileño
1-1FT
Alzira
El Ejido
0-1FT
Intercity
La Nucia
0-0FT
Granada II
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Intercity
1-1FT
La Nucia
Granada II
1-1FT
Eldense
Socuéllamos
1-0FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Marchamalo
0-1FT
Hércules
Águilas CF
1-0FT
Calvo Sotelo
Alzira
1-0FT
Levante II
Toledo
0-3FT
Real Murcia
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Mar Menor
1-0FT
El Ejido
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Granada II
0-0FT
Hércules
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Toledo
2-0FT
Melilla
Socuéllamos
0-0FT
Levante II
Mar Menor
0-0FT
La Nucia
Intercity
1-1FT
Eldense
Alzira
2-0FT
El Ejido
Marchamalo
1-1FT
Real Murcia
Mancha Real
5-0FT
Águilas CF
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Mancha Real
2-2FT
Melilla
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Levante II
0-1FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Melilla
4-1FT
Marchamalo
Hércules
0-1FT
Intercity
Real Murcia
2-0FT
Granada II
Eldense
1-0FT
Mar Menor
Calvo Sotelo
1-2FT
Mancha Real
Águilas CF
1-3FT
Toledo
La Nucia
2-0FT
Alzira
El Ejido
0-0FT
Socuéllamos
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Levante II
0-0FT
Calvo Sotelo
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Intercity
0-0FT
Real Murcia
Granada II
1-0FT
Melilla
Socuéllamos
1-0FT
La Nucia
Mar Menor
0-0FT
Hércules
Toledo
1-2FT
Mancha Real
Alzira
0-2FT
Eldense
Marchamalo
1-0FT
Águilas CF
Atlético Pulpileño
0-1FT
El Ejido
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Atlético Pulpileño
1-0FT
Calvo Sotelo
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Melilla
0-0FT
Intercity
Mancha Real
0-2FT
Marchamalo
Hércules
2-0FT
Alzira
Real Murcia
2-0FT
Mar Menor
Calvo Sotelo
2-1FT
Toledo
Águilas CF
0-0FT
Granada II
El Ejido
1-2FT
Levante II
Eldense
0-2FT
Socuéllamos
La Nucia
2-0FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Levante II
0-1FT
La Nucia
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Intercity
1-0FT
Águilas CF
Alzira
2-2FT
Real Murcia
Granada II
3-0FT
Mancha Real
Socuéllamos
2-0FT
Hércules
Mar Menor
2-0FT
Melilla
El Ejido
2-0FT
Calvo Sotelo
Marchamalo
0-2FT
Toledo
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Melilla
1-1FT
Alzira
Calvo Sotelo
1-2FT
Marchamalo
Mancha Real
0-1FT
Intercity
Toledo
0-0FT
Granada II
Hércules
3-0FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Real Murcia
0-0FT
Socuéllamos
Águilas CF
2-0FT
Mar Menor
Eldense
1-3FT
Levante II
La Nucia
0-1FT
El Ejido
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Levante II
2-0FT
Hércules
Atlético Pulpileño
0-0FT
Real Murcia
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Intercity
0-0FT
Toledo
Granada II
1-2FT
Marchamalo
Mar Menor
1-0FT
Mancha Real
El Ejido
1-1FT
Eldense
Alzira
1-1FT
Águilas CF
La Nucia
3-2FT
Calvo Sotelo
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Atlético Pulpileño
1-3FT
Eldense
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Melilla
0-1FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Mancha Real
1-2FT
Alzira
Hércules
2-0FT
El Ejido
Real Murcia
1-0FT
Levante II
Calvo Sotelo
3-0FT
Granada II
Águilas CF
2-2FT
Socuéllamos
Marchamalo
2-2FT
Intercity
Toledo
1-2FT
Mar Menor
Eldense
1-1FT
La Nucia
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Intercity
1-0FT
Granada II
Levante II
0-1FT
Melilla
Socuéllamos
0-1FT
Mancha Real
Mar Menor
3-0FT
Marchamalo
El Ejido
1-0FT
Real Murcia
Alzira
1-1FT
Toledo
Eldense
3-2FT
Calvo Sotelo
Atlético Pulpileño
2-2FT
Águilas CF
La Nucia
1-0FT
Hércules
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Granada II
0-1FT
Mar Menor
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Melilla
2-0FT
El Ejido
Mancha Real
1-1FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Hércules
0-1FT
Eldense
Real Murcia
1-2FT
La Nucia
Águilas CF
2-1FT
Levante II
Marchamalo
4-3FT
Alzira
Toledo
0-0FT
Socuéllamos
Calvo Sotelo
0-1FT
Intercity
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Socuéllamos
2-0FT
Melilla
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Alzira
2-2FT
Granada II
Levante II
1-1FT
Mancha Real
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Socuéllamos
1-0FT
Marchamalo
Mar Menor
0-1FT
Intercity
La Nucia
2-0FT
Melilla
Hércules
2-1FT
Calvo Sotelo
Eldense
1-3FT
Real Murcia
Atlético Pulpileño
0-0FT
Toledo
El Ejido
1-0FT
Águilas CF
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Granada II
2-0FT
Socuéllamos
Mancha Real
1-0FT
El Ejido
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Intercity
3-0FT
Alzira
Melilla
3-2FT
Eldense
Real Murcia
1-1FT
Hércules
Calvo Sotelo
4-0FT
Mar Menor
Águilas CF
2-0FT
La Nucia
Toledo
2-2FT
Levante II
Marchamalo
1-0FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Levante II
1-0FT
Marchamalo
Alzira
1-0FT
Mar Menor
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Hércules
1-1FT
Melilla
Socuéllamos
2-1FT
Intercity
Real Murcia
3-1FT
Calvo Sotelo
Eldense
0-1FT
Águilas CF
Atlético Pulpileño
0-3FT
Granada II
El Ejido
1-2FT
Toledo
La Nucia
1-1FT
Mancha Real
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Intercity
4-0FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Melilla
2-2FT
Real Murcia
Granada II
1-0FT
Levante II
Mar Menor
1-0FT
Socuéllamos
Calvo Sotelo
1-3FT
Alzira
Águilas CF
1-1FT
Hércules
Toledo
0-1FT
La Nucia
Marchamalo
4-2FT
El Ejido
Mancha Real
0-1FT
Eldense
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Levante II
0-5FT
Intercity
Atlético Pulpileño
0-2FT
Mar Menor
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Melilla
2-1FT
Calvo Sotelo
Socuéllamos
1-0FT
Alzira
Real Murcia
1-0FT
Águilas CF
Hércules
3-1FT
Mancha Real
Eldense
3-1FT
Toledo
El Ejido
3-1FT
Granada II
La Nucia
2-0FT
Marchamalo
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Granada II
1-0FT
La Nucia
Socuéllamos
2-3FT
Calvo Sotelo
Intercity
0-1FT
El Ejido
Mancha Real
2-1FT
Real Murcia
Mar Menor
1-1FT
Levante II
Águilas CF
0-1FT
Melilla
Toledo
1-1FT
Hércules
Alzira
1-0FT
Atlético Pulpileño
Marchamalo
1-2FT
Eldense
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Levante II
1-2FT
Alzira
Hércules
1-1FT
Marchamalo
Real Murcia
2-0FT
Toledo
Eldense
3-1FT
Granada II
Melilla
0-2FT
Mancha Real
Calvo Sotelo
1-2FT
Águilas CF
Atlético Pulpileño
1-2FT
Socuéllamos
La Nucia
0-0FT
Intercity
El Ejido
0-1FT
Mar Menor

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 League Table

Group 5
P
W
D
L
Pts
Intercity
34
18
12
4
66
La Nucia
34
18
10
6
64
Real Murcia
34
15
13
6
58
Eldense
34
15
11
8
56
Hércules
34
15
11
8
56
Mar Menor
34
16
7
11
55
Alzira
34
13
12
9
51
Granada II
34
11
13
10
46
Melilla
34
12
9
13
45
Mancha Real
34
12
7
15
43
El Ejido
34
12
7
15
43
Socuéllamos
34
10
13
11
43
Águilas CF
34
10
11
13
41
Levante II
34
9
11
14
38
Atlético Pulpileño
34
8
10
16
34
Marchamalo
34
8
8
18
32
Calvo Sotelo
34
8
5
21
29
Toledo
34
6
10
18
28

It's Intercity who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 66 points after 34 games. The recent form for Intercity looks like this: LWWLD. They are followed by La Nucia, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Toledo with 28 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro