Srpska Liga - East Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    203
  • Home Wins
    10753%
  • Draws
    4422%
  • Away Wins
    5226%
  • Total Goals
    5342.63
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    19194%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    14571%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    9647%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4924%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    70.03
  • 2H Goals
    140.07
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    52%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    10%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    73%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    42%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    80.04
  • Away Goals (1H)
    70.03
  • Away Goals (2H)
    60.03
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    52%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    115%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    9446%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    6934%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    12160%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Srpska Liga - East Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Radnički Pirot
27
60
Radnički Svilajnac
27
47
Dubocica
27
46
Timočanin
27
44
Trajal Krusevac
27
40
Buducnost Popovac
27
39
Vlasina
28
38
Pčinja Trgovište
27
36
Jagodina
27
31
Rembas
27
30
Meševo
27
28
Brzi Brod
27
27
Jedinstvo Paraćin
27
27
Hajduk Veljko
27
24
Sloga Leskovac
27
17
Dinamo Vranje
15
0

Srpska Liga - East Top Scorer

Srpska Liga - East Fixtures

Friday, 13th August, 2021
Trajal Krusevac
2-0FT
Meševo
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Pčinja Trgovište
1-2FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Dubocica
1-1FT
Radnički Pirot
Jagodina
2-1FT
Vlasina
Dinamo Vranje
4-1FT
Sloga Leskovac
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Timočanin
2-3FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Buducnost Popovac
3-0FT
Hajduk Veljko
Rembas
0-1FT
Brzi Brod
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Trajal Krusevac
1-0FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Sloga Leskovac
1-4FT
Jagodina
Meševo
0-1FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Radnički Svilajnac
0-2FT
Buducnost Popovac
Vlasina
3-0FT
Rembas
Radnički Pirot
2-0FT
Dinamo Vranje
Brzi Brod
1-0FT
Timočanin
Hajduk Veljko
0-7FT
Dubocica
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Jedinstvo Paraćin
2-1FT
Brzi Brod
Pčinja Trgovište
1-1FT
Meševo
Dubocica
3-3FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Jagodina
0-1FT
Radnički Pirot
Dinamo Vranje
6-1FT
Hajduk Veljko
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Timočanin
2-1FT
Vlasina
Buducnost Popovac
0-0FT
Trajal Krusevac
Rembas
4-1FT
Sloga Leskovac
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Pčinja Trgovište
0-1FT
Buducnost Popovac
Radnički Pirot
4-1FT
Rembas
Sloga Leskovac
0-4FT
Timočanin
Meševo
1-1FT
Brzi Brod
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Vlasina
3-0FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Radnički Svilajnac
0-0FT
Dinamo Vranje
Trajal Krusevac
1-1FT
Dubocica
Hajduk Veljko
0-1FT
Jagodina
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1-1FT
Sloga Leskovac
Dubocica
2-1FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Timočanin
2-0FT
Radnički Pirot
Buducnost Popovac
1-0FT
Meševo
Rembas
3-0FT
Hajduk Veljko
Jagodina
0-1FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Dinamo Vranje
1-2FT
Trajal Krusevac
Brzi Brod
1-0FT
Vlasina
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Trajal Krusevac
0-0FT
Jagodina
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Pčinja Trgovište
1-1FT
Dinamo Vranje
Sloga Leskovac
1-1FT
Brzi Brod
Meševo
1-2FT
Vlasina
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Radnički Svilajnac
3-2FT
Rembas
Buducnost Popovac
2-1FT
Dubocica
Radnički Pirot
1-5FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Hajduk Veljko
1-1FT
Timočanin
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Jedinstvo Paraćin
0-0FT
Hajduk Veljko
Dubocica
0-2FT
Meševo
Jagodina
1-1FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Dinamo Vranje
2-1FT
Buducnost Popovac
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Vlasina
2-1FT
Sloga Leskovac
Timočanin
2-0FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Rembas
0-1FT
Trajal Krusevac
Brzi Brod
2-2FT
Radnički Pirot
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Trajal Krusevac
3-0FT
Timočanin
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Pčinja Trgovište
1-1FT
Rembas
Dubocica
2-0FT
Dinamo Vranje
Meševo
1-0FT
Sloga Leskovac
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Radnički Svilajnac
3-0FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Buducnost Popovac
1-1FT
Jagodina
Radnički Pirot
0-0FT
Vlasina
Hajduk Veljko
1-0FT
Brzi Brod
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Jedinstvo Paraćin
0-1FT
Trajal Krusevac
Jagodina
1-1FT
Dubocica
Dinamo Vranje
1-0FT
Meševo
Sloga Leskovac
0-2FT
Radnički Pirot
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Vlasina
2-1FT
Hajduk Veljko
Timočanin
5-1FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Rembas
0-1FT
Buducnost Popovac
Brzi Brod
0-1FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Dubocica
2-0FT
Rembas
Dinamo Vranje
1-4FT
Jagodina
Meševo
2-1FT
Radnički Pirot
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Radnički Svilajnac
1-0FT
Vlasina
Buducnost Popovac
3-1FT
Timočanin
Pčinja Trgovište
1-2FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Trajal Krusevac
2-1FT
Brzi Brod
Hajduk Veljko
1-0FT
Sloga Leskovac
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1-1FT
Buducnost Popovac
Jagodina
2-0FT
Meševo
Sloga Leskovac
1-3FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Vlasina
0-0FT
Trajal Krusevac
Timočanin
1-0FT
Dubocica
Rembas
1-0FT
Dinamo Vranje
Radnički Pirot
3-0FT
Hajduk Veljko
Brzi Brod
0-1FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Pčinja Trgovište
1-0FT
Vlasina
Dinamo Vranje
0-1FT
Timočanin
Trajal Krusevac
4-1FT
Sloga Leskovac
Meševo
2-1FT
Hajduk Veljko
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Radnički Svilajnac
2-0FT
Radnički Pirot
Buducnost Popovac
3-0FT
Brzi Brod
Dubocica
0-0FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jagodina
1-1FT
Rembas
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1-0FT
Dinamo Vranje
Sloga Leskovac
1-3FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Vlasina
1-3FT
Buducnost Popovac
Timočanin
2-2FT
Jagodina
Rembas
5-0FT
Meševo
Radnički Pirot
0-1FT
Trajal Krusevac
Brzi Brod
2-0FT
Dubocica
Hajduk Veljko
1-0FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Pčinja Trgovište
2-1FT
Radnički Pirot
Dubocica
6-1FT
Vlasina
Jagodina
0-0FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Dinamo Vranje
1-2FT
Brzi Brod
Meševo
1-2FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Buducnost Popovac
3-0FT
Sloga Leskovac
Rembas
2-2FT
Timočanin
Trajal Krusevac
1-0FT
Hajduk Veljko
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Jedinstvo Paraćin
0-0FT
Rembas
Sloga Leskovac
1-4FT
Dubocica
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Radnički Svilajnac
1-2FT
Trajal Krusevac
Vlasina
6-2FT
Dinamo Vranje
Timočanin
3-2FT
Meševo
Radnički Pirot
3-0FT
Buducnost Popovac
Brzi Brod
1-0FT
Jagodina
Hajduk Veljko
0-0FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Jedinstvo Paraćin
0-1FT
Timočanin
Meševo
0-1FT
Trajal Krusevac
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Vlasina
1-2FT
Jagodina
Radnički Svilajnac
1-1FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Radnički Pirot
3-1FT
Dubocica
Brzi Brod
2-0FT
Rembas
Hajduk Veljko
1-4FT
Buducnost Popovac
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1-0FT
Meševo
Pčinja Trgovište
1-1FT
Trajal Krusevac
Dubocica
3-2FT
Hajduk Veljko
Jagodina
2-0FT
Sloga Leskovac
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Timočanin
4-1FT
Brzi Brod
Buducnost Popovac
1-0FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Vlasina
1-0FT
Timočanin
Sloga Leskovac
1-0FT
Rembas
Meševo
0-1FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Radnički Svilajnac
0-0FT
Dubocica
Radnički Pirot
1-0FT
Jagodina
Brzi Brod
1-1FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Trajal Krusevac
2-0FT
Buducnost Popovac
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Rembas
3-0FT
Vlasina
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Jedinstvo Paraćin
4-1FT
Vlasina
Dubocica
2-2FT
Trajal Krusevac
Jagodina
1-0FT
Hajduk Veljko
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Timočanin
2-0FT
Sloga Leskovac
Buducnost Popovac
1-0FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Rembas
0-3FT
Radnički Pirot
Brzi Brod
0-0FT
Meševo
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Pčinja Trgovište
3-2FT
Dubocica
Radnički Pirot
5-0FT
Timočanin
Sloga Leskovac
2-2FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Meševo
1-1FT
Buducnost Popovac
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Radnički Svilajnac
4-2FT
Jagodina
Vlasina
5-0FT
Brzi Brod
Hajduk Veljko
3-0FT
Rembas
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1-0FT
Radnički Pirot
Dubocica
2-1FT
Buducnost Popovac
Jagodina
0-2FT
Trajal Krusevac
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Vlasina
2-1FT
Meševo
Timočanin
0-1FT
Hajduk Veljko
Rembas
1-1FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Brzi Brod
5-1FT
Sloga Leskovac
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Trajal Krusevac
5-0FT
Rembas
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Pčinja Trgovište
1-2FT
Jagodina
Sloga Leskovac
1-2FT
Vlasina
Meševo
1-0FT
Dubocica
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Radnički Svilajnac
1-1FT
Timočanin
Radnički Pirot
3-1FT
Brzi Brod
Hajduk Veljko
1-0FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Vlasina
2-2FT
Radnički Pirot
Timočanin
1-1FT
Trajal Krusevac
Rembas
2-1FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Jedinstvo Paraćin
0-2FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Jagodina
1-2FT
Buducnost Popovac
Brzi Brod
2-0FT
Hajduk Veljko
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Radnički Svilajnac
7-0FT
Brzi Brod
Buducnost Popovac
1-1FT
Rembas
Pčinja Trgovište
3-0FT
Timočanin
Dubocica
2-1FT
Jagodina
Radnički Pirot
8-1FT
Sloga Leskovac
Trajal Krusevac
1-0FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Hajduk Veljko
3-0FT
Vlasina
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Radnički Pirot
6-0FT
Meševo
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Vlasina
3-1FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Timočanin
3-1FT
Buducnost Popovac
Rembas
1-0FT
Dubocica
Jedinstvo Paraćin
0-2FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Sloga Leskovac
1-2FT
Hajduk Veljko
Brzi Brod
0-1FT
Trajal Krusevac
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Sloga Leskovac
0-2FT
Meševo
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Pčinja Trgovište
5-2FT
Brzi Brod
Dubocica
2-1FT
Timočanin
Meševo
3-0FT
Jagodina
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Radnički Svilajnac
4-0FT
Sloga Leskovac
Buducnost Popovac
1-1FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Hajduk Veljko
1-2FT
Radnički Pirot
Trajal Krusevac
2-0FT
Vlasina
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1-1FT
Dubocica
Sloga Leskovac
0-2FT
Trajal Krusevac
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Vlasina
3-1FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Rembas
0-2FT
Jagodina
Radnički Pirot
1-1FT
Radnički Svilajnac
Brzi Brod
1-0FT
Buducnost Popovac
Hajduk Veljko
3-2FT
Meševo
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Pčinja Trgovište
3-1FT
Sloga Leskovac
Dubocica
2-0FT
Brzi Brod
Jagodina
1-0FT
Timočanin
Trajal Krusevac
1-0FT
Radnički Pirot
Meševo
3-0FT
Rembas
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Radnički Svilajnac
2-1FT
Hajduk Veljko
Buducnost Popovac
0-1FT
Vlasina
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Vlasina
1-1FT
Dubocica
Radnički Svilajnac
1-2FT
Meševo
Timočanin
4-3FT
Rembas
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1-2FT
Jagodina
Radnički Pirot
7-0FT
Pčinja Trgovište
Sloga Leskovac
0-2FT
Buducnost Popovac
Hajduk Veljko
0-0FT
Trajal Krusevac
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Buducnost Popovac
4-2FT
Radnički Pirot
Rembas
2-1FT
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Pčinja Trgovište
2-0FT
Hajduk Veljko
Dubocica
2-1FT
Sloga Leskovac
Jagodina
2-0FT
Brzi Brod
Meševo
3-2FT
Timočanin
Trajal Krusevac
2-1FT
Radnički Svilajnac

Srpska Liga - East League Table

East
P
W
D
L
Pts
Trajal Krusevac
28
20
8
0
68
Buducnost Popovac
28
16
6
6
54
Radnički Svilajnac
28
14
6
8
48
Radnički Pirot
28
14
5
9
47
Jagodina
28
12
7
9
43
Dubocica
28
11
9
8
42
Timočanin
28
12
5
11
41
Vlasina
28
12
4
12
40
Pčinja Trgovište
28
11
6
11
39
Jedinstvo Paraćin
28
8
10
10
34
Meševo
28
10
4
14
34
Brzi Brod
28
9
5
14
32
Hajduk Veljko
28
9
4
15
31
Rembas
28
7
6
15
27
Sloga Leskovac
28
1
3
24
6
Dinamo Vranje
0
0
0
0
-7

It's Trajal Krusevac who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 68 points after 28 games. The recent form for Trajal Krusevac looks like this: WWWDW. They are followed by Buducnost Popovac, who is currently 14 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Dinamo Vranje with -7 points from 0 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons