Second Division - Minsk Region Stats

2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    77
  • Home Wins
    4052%
  • Draws
    810%
  • Away Wins
    2938%
  • Total Goals
    3384.39
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    7294%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    6686%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    5571%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4153%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    00%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    3545%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    3242%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    5875%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Second Division - Minsk Region Team Stats

Teams
P
#
vs Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
6
38
vs Kronon (H)
Partizan Salihorsk
6
25
Traktor Minsk
7
24
vs Spartak Slutsk (H)
Bobovnya
6
22
vs FK Viliya (A)
Kolos Cherven
5
20
vs Kolos Cherven (A)
Livadija
5
19
Krumkachy
7
18
Energosbyt-BSATU
7
15
vs Krupki (A)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
5
15
Uni Minsk
7
14
vs Berezino (A)
Falko
6
14
vs Kletsk (H)
Starye Dorogi
6
14
vs Starye Dorogi (A)
Kletsk
6
13
Tarpeda
7
11
vs Viktoriya Maryina Horka (H)
Krupki
5
10
vs Respect (A)
Kronon
6
10
vs Kolos Cherven (H)
FK Viliya
6
10
BGU Minsk
7
8
Uzda
6
8
vs SDJuShOR-3 (H)
Urozhaynaya
7
7
vs Urozhaynaya (A)
SDJuShOR-3
6
6
Serebryanka
7
6
vs Falko (H)
Berezino
6
5
vs Kronon (H)
Respect
6
3
vs Bobovnya (A)
Spartak Slutsk
6
3

Second Division - Minsk Region Top Scorer

Second Division - Minsk Region Fixtures

Sunday, 26th June, 2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
13:00
Krupki
SDJuShOR-3
17:00
Urozhaynaya
Friday, 1st July, 2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
23:00
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Spartak Slutsk
23:00
Bobovnya
Kletsk
23:00
Starye Dorogi
Falko
23:00
Berezino
Kolos Cherven
23:00
FK Viliya
Kronon
23:00
Respect
Saturday, 9th July, 2022
Kronon
23:00
Partizan Salihorsk
Friday, 22nd July, 2022
Kronon
23:00
Kletsk
Friday, 5th August, 2022
Krupki
23:00
Berezino
Friday, 19th August, 2022
Livadija
23:00
Kolos Cherven
Friday, 15th April, 2022
SDJuShOR-3
2-3FT
Tarpeda
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Energosbyt-BSATU
6-1FT
Serebryanka
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Traktor Minsk
5-0FT
Urozhaynaya
Uni Minsk
4-2FT
BGU Minsk
Thursday, 21st April, 2022
Uni Minsk
3-1FT
Energosbyt-BSATU
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Urozhaynaya
2-0FT
BGU Minsk
Serebryanka
3-1FT
SDJuShOR-3
Krumkachy
2-0FT
Traktor Minsk
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
SDJuShOR-3
0-4FT
Uni Minsk
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Bobovnya
9-1FT
Kletsk
Kolos Cherven
8-4FT
Krupki
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2-0FT
Falko
Livadija
1-3FT
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Uzda
0-2FT
Spartak Slutsk
Starye Dorogi
2-0FT
Respect
Energosbyt-BSATU
2-1FT
BGU Minsk
Berezino
0-0FT
FK Viliya
Tarpeda
2-0FT
Serebryanka
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Partizan Salihorsk
3-0FT
Kronon
Monday, 9th May, 2022
Urozhaynaya
0-1FT
Krumkachy
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Energosbyt-BSATU
1-0FT
SDJuShOR-3
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
FK Viliya
7-2FT
Krupki
Falko
4-0FT
Livadija
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
4-0FT
Kolos Cherven
Berezino
0-5FT
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Kletsk
8-2FT
Uzda
Spartak Slutsk
0-3FT
Kronon
Respect
0-5FT
Partizan Salihorsk
Starye Dorogi
0-0FT
Bobovnya
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Serebryanka
1-5FT
Traktor Minsk
Tarpeda
0-0FT
Urozhaynaya
BGU Minsk
1-1FT
Krumkachy
Thursday, 26th May, 2022
Traktor Minsk
1-1FT
Tarpeda
Friday, 3rd June, 2022
SDJuShOR-3
2-1FT
BGU Minsk
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Kolos Cherven
1-1FT
Falko
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
7-1FT
FK Viliya
Livadija
14-0FT
Berezino
Krupki
1-18FT
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Uzda
0-4FT
Starye Dorogi
Bobovnya
4-0FT
Respect
Kletsk
1-2FT
Kronon
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Urozhaynaya
5-1FT
Serebryanka
Krumkachy
1-0FT
Tarpeda
Partizan Salihorsk
3-1FT
Spartak Slutsk
Traktor Minsk
1-3FT
Uni Minsk
Friday, 10th June, 2022
Energosbyt-BSATU
3-4FT
Traktor Minsk
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Starye Dorogi
4-1FT
Kronon
FK Viliya
0-5FT
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0-2FT
Livadija
Respect
0-0FT
Spartak Slutsk
Falko
6-0FT
Krupki
Kletsk
0-1FT
Partizan Salihorsk
Bobovnya
5-0FT
Uzda
Berezino
0-9FT
Kolos Cherven
BGU Minsk
0-3FT
Tarpeda
Serebryanka
0-5FT
Krumkachy
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
Uni Minsk
1-0FT
Urozhaynaya
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Kronon
0-4FT
Bobovnya
Krumkachy
4-1FT
Uni Minsk
Uzda
3-2FT
Respect
Spartak Slutsk
0-1FT
Kletsk
Livadija
2-1FT
FK Viliya
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3-1FT
Falko
Urozhaynaya
0-0FT
Energosbyt-BSATU
Berezino
5-3FT
Krupki
Sunday, 19th June, 2022
Partizan Salihorsk
11-1FT
Starye Dorogi
Kolos Cherven
2-1FT
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Traktor Minsk
8-1FT
SDJuShOR-3
Friday, 24th June, 2022
BGU Minsk
3-0FT
Serebryanka
Saturday, 25th June, 2022
Energosbyt-BSATU
0-4FT
Krumkachy
Starye Dorogi
3-0FT
Spartak Slutsk
FK Viliya
1-2FT
Falko
Uzda
3-4FT
Kronon
Bobovnya
0-2FT
Partizan Salihorsk
Respect
1-2FT
Kletsk
Berezino
0-5FT
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Uni Minsk
1-2FT
Tarpeda

Second Division - Minsk Region League Table

Minsk
P
W
D
L
Pts
Krumkachy
7
6
1
0
19
Tarpeda
7
4
2
1
14
Traktor Minsk
7
4
1
2
13
Energosbyt-BSATU
7
4
1
2
13
Uni Minsk
7
4
0
3
12
Urozhaynaya
7
2
2
3
8
BGU Minsk
7
1
1
5
4
SDJuShOR-3
6
1
0
5
3
Serebryanka
7
1
0
6
3
Favorit
0
0
0
0
0

It's Krumkachy who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 19 points after 7 games. The recent form for Krumkachy looks like this: DWWWW. They are followed by Tarpeda, who is currently 5 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Favorit with 0 points from 0 games.

Minsk Region
P
W
D
L
Pts

North

Zhodino Yuzhnoe
6
6
0
0
18
Kolos Cherven
5
3
1
1
10
Falko
6
3
1
2
10
Livadija
5
3
0
2
9
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
5
3
0
2
9
FK Viliya
6
1
1
4
4
Berezino
6
1
1
4
4
Krupki
5
0
0
5
0

South

Partizan Salihorsk
6
6
0
0
18
Bobovnya
6
4
1
1
13
Starye Dorogi
6
4
1
1
13
Kletsk
6
3
0
3
9
Kronon
6
3
0
3
9
Spartak Slutsk
6
1
1
4
4
Uzda
6
1
0
5
3
Respect
6
0
1
5
1

It's Zhodino Yuzhnoe who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 18 points after 6 games. The recent form for Zhodino Yuzhnoe looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Kolos Cherven, who is currently 8 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Krupki with 0 points from 5 games. At the bottom of the table is Respect with 1 points from 6 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro