Provincial-Limburg Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    203
  • Home Wins
    8039%
  • Draws
    5427%
  • Away Wins
    6934%
  • Total Goals
    6543.22
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    18893%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    16883%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    12361%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8743%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    105%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    11758%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    9647%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    14471%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Provincial-Limburg Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Groen Star Beek
27
66
Schoonbeek-Beverst
27
64
Achel
27
61
Zonhoven United
28
55
Torpedo Hasselt
27
53
Zepperen-Brustem
27
44
Helson Helchteren
27
43
Bregel Sport
27
42
KFC Eksel
27
42
Alken
27
37
Herkol
27
36
Herk
27
35
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
27
28
Juve Hasselt
27
24
Herderen-Millen
27
24

Provincial-Limburg Top Scorer

Provincial-Limburg Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Achel
1-1FT
Zonhoven United
Helson Helchteren
0-2FT
Juve Hasselt
KFC Eksel
1-1FT
Bregel Sport
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2-0FT
Herk
Herkol
0-2FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
0-3FT
Groen Star Beek
Herderen-Millen
0-0FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Bregel Sport
0-3FT
Achel
KFC Eksel
3-2FT
Herk
Groen Star Beek
2-2FT
Herkol
Juve Hasselt
1-3FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Torpedo Hasselt
4-1FT
Helson Helchteren
Zonhoven United
2-2FT
Alken
Zepperen-Brustem
0-0FT
Herderen-Millen
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
KFC Eksel
2-2FT
Juve Hasselt
Helson Helchteren
2-2FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Schoonbeek-Beverst
3-0FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Bregel Sport
3-2FT
Herk
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
1-1FT
Zonhoven United
Herderen-Millen
1-2FT
Groen Star Beek
Achel
0-1FT
Alken
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Juve Hasselt
1-2FT
Bregel Sport
Alken
5-1FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Groen Star Beek
4-3FT
Helson Helchteren
Herk
0-1FT
Achel
Torpedo Hasselt
1-1FT
KFC Eksel
Zonhoven United
0-0FT
Herkol
Zepperen-Brustem
3-3FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Achel
5-1FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Herk
0-0FT
Juve Hasselt
Herkol
1-1FT
Alken
KFC Eksel
2-0FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Schoonbeek-Beverst
3-3FT
Groen Star Beek
Bregel Sport
2-3FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Herderen-Millen
2-3FT
Zonhoven United
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Groen Star Beek
1-1FT
KFC Eksel
Juve Hasselt
0-3FT
Achel
Alken
2-0FT
Herderen-Millen
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Torpedo Hasselt
0-0FT
Herk
Zonhoven United
1-1FT
Helson Helchteren
Zepperen-Brustem
2-0FT
Bregel Sport
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
0-2FT
Herkol
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Achel
1-0FT
Herkol
Helson Helchteren
5-0FT
Alken
Bregel Sport
2-3FT
Groen Star Beek
Juve Hasselt
0-0FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Herk
1-3FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2-0FT
Zonhoven United
Herderen-Millen
1-0FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Herkol
3-3FT
Herderen-Millen
Groen Star Beek
2-1FT
Herk
Alken
1-3FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Torpedo Hasselt
1-4FT
Achel
Zonhoven United
1-3FT
KFC Eksel
Zepperen-Brustem
0-2FT
Juve Hasselt
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
1-3FT
Helson Helchteren
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Achel
1-1FT
Herderen-Millen
Helson Helchteren
2-1FT
Herkol
Bregel Sport
1-4FT
Zonhoven United
KFC Eksel
2-0FT
Alken
Juve Hasselt
0-2FT
Groen Star Beek
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Schoonbeek-Beverst
3-1FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Torpedo Hasselt
2-1FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Groen Star Beek
3-1FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Alken
3-2FT
Bregel Sport
Herkol
2-0FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Zonhoven United
2-4FT
Herk
Zepperen-Brustem
3-0FT
Achel
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
1-4FT
KFC Eksel
Herderen-Millen
2-4FT
Helson Helchteren
Friday, 12th November, 2021
KFC Eksel
2-2FT
Herkol
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Achel
0-0FT
Helson Helchteren
Herk
2-1FT
Alken
Juve Hasselt
0-2FT
Zonhoven United
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1-0FT
Herderen-Millen
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Groen Star Beek
6-1FT
Achel
Alken
0-0FT
Juve Hasselt
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Helson Helchteren
3-2FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Zonhoven United
0-0FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
1-2FT
Herk
Herderen-Millen
1-2FT
KFC Eksel
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Zepperen-Brustem
3-4FT
Groen Star Beek
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Achel
2-2FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
KFC Eksel
0-1FT
Helson Helchteren
Juve Hasselt
1-2FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Torpedo Hasselt
3-0FT
Alken
Zepperen-Brustem
0-2FT
Zonhoven United
Bregel Sport
4-0FT
Herderen-Millen
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Herkol
2-3FT
Bregel Sport
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Alken
3-0FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Herkol
1-7FT
Juve Hasselt
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1-0FT
KFC Eksel
Helson Helchteren
1-3FT
Bregel Sport
Zonhoven United
2-0FT
Groen Star Beek
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
2-5FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Bregel Sport
3-1FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Herk
1-3FT
Herkol
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Groen Star Beek
2-2FT
Alken
Juve Hasselt
1-0FT
Herderen-Millen
KFC Eksel
1-1FT
Achel
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Herk
3-2FT
Helson Helchteren
Torpedo Hasselt
3-2FT
Herkol
Zepperen-Brustem
1-1FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Herderen-Millen
2-3FT
Herk
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Groen Star Beek
5-2FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Juve Hasselt
1-1FT
Helson Helchteren
Zonhoven United
4-3FT
Achel
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Herk
3-0FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Torpedo Hasselt
1-0FT
Herderen-Millen
Zepperen-Brustem
5-0FT
Herkol
Bregel Sport
0-0FT
KFC Eksel
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Bregel Sport
0-5FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
KFC Eksel
1-2FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Achel
1-0FT
Herk
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2-2FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Helson Helchteren
1-1FT
Groen Star Beek
Bregel Sport
3-0FT
Juve Hasselt
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
3-2FT
Alken
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Groen Star Beek
0-2FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Juve Hasselt
1-1FT
Herk
Alken
0-4FT
Herkol
Torpedo Hasselt
1-4FT
Bregel Sport
Zonhoven United
1-0FT
Herderen-Millen
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
0-2FT
Achel
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Herkol
1-3FT
Zonhoven United
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Achel
2-0FT
Juve Hasselt
Herkol
0-2FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
KFC Eksel
2-3FT
Groen Star Beek
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Herk
1-2FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Helson Helchteren
3-1FT
Zonhoven United
Bregel Sport
0-0FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Herderen-Millen
2-2FT
Alken
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Herkol
0-2FT
Achel
Groen Star Beek
3-0FT
Bregel Sport
Alken
0-1FT
Helson Helchteren
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Torpedo Hasselt
4-0FT
Juve Hasselt
Zonhoven United
5-2FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Zepperen-Brustem
3-1FT
Herk
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
2-1FT
Herderen-Millen
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Achel
6-0FT
Bregel Sport
Herkol
4-2FT
Groen Star Beek
Alken
0-2FT
Zonhoven United
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Herk
0-1FT
KFC Eksel
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1-0FT
Juve Hasselt
Helson Helchteren
2-1FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Herderen-Millen
0-2FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Achel
3-2FT
Torpedo Hasselt
KFC Eksel
1-1FT
Zonhoven United
Juve Hasselt
0-4FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Herk
1-1FT
Groen Star Beek
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2-1FT
Alken
Helson Helchteren
1-0FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Herderen-Millen
1-0FT
Herkol
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Herkol
1-1FT
Helson Helchteren
Groen Star Beek
2-1FT
Juve Hasselt
Alken
1-2FT
KFC Eksel
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Herderen-Millen
3-5FT
Achel
Zonhoven United
1-1FT
Bregel Sport
Zepperen-Brustem
0-1FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
0-4FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Achel
3-0FT
Zepperen-Brustem
KFC Eksel
2-2FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Herk
1-4FT
Zonhoven United
Schoonbeek-Beverst
5-2FT
Herkol
Torpedo Hasselt
2-1FT
Groen Star Beek
Helson Helchteren
3-0FT
Herderen-Millen
Bregel Sport
2-2FT
Alken
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Herkol
1-4FT
KFC Eksel
Groen Star Beek
4-3FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Alken
1-1FT
Herk
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Helson Helchteren
0-3FT
Achel
Zonhoven United
2-1FT
Juve Hasselt
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
3-3FT
Bregel Sport
Herderen-Millen
0-3FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Zepperen-Brustem
2-2FT
KFC Eksel
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Achel
4-1FT
Groen Star Beek
KFC Eksel
2-1FT
Herderen-Millen
Juve Hasselt
1-0FT
Alken
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Herk
2-2FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Schoonbeek-Beverst
4-1FT
Helson Helchteren
Torpedo Hasselt
4-2FT
Zonhoven United
Bregel Sport
1-1FT
Herkol
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Herkol
1-3FT
Herk
Alken
1-5FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
1-0FT
Juve Hasselt
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1-1FT
Achel
Helson Helchteren
1-1FT
KFC Eksel
Zonhoven United
2-1FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Herderen-Millen
0-0FT
Bregel Sport
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Herk
0-2FT
Bregel Sport
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Zepperen-Brustem
0-0FT
Helson Helchteren
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Groen Star Beek
5-0FT
Herderen-Millen
Juve Hasselt
0-0FT
KFC Eksel
Alken
1-3FT
Achel
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Torpedo Hasselt
4-2FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Zonhoven United
3-1FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Bregel Sport
0-0FT
Helson Helchteren
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Herk
0-3FT
Herderen-Millen
Groen Star Beek
1-3FT
Zonhoven United
Juve Hasselt
2-0FT
Herkol
Torpedo Hasselt
1-0FT
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Zepperen-Brustem
2-2FT
Alken
KFC Eksel
0-3FT
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Helson Helchteren
0-0FT
Herk
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Achel
2-0FT
KFC Eksel
Schoonbeek-Beverst
4-0FT
Bregel Sport
Alken
0-0FT
Groen Star Beek
Herkol
1-2FT
Torpedo Hasselt
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
1-3FT
Zepperen-Brustem
Herderen-Millen
1-1FT
Juve Hasselt

Provincial-Limburg League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Achel
28
18
6
4
60
Schoonbeek-Beverst
28
18
5
5
59
Torpedo Hasselt
28
17
5
6
56
Zonhoven United
28
15
8
5
53
Groen Star Beek
28
15
7
6
52
Helson Helchteren
28
11
10
7
43
KFC Eksel
28
10
12
6
42
Zepperen-Brustem
28
9
9
10
36
Bregel Sport
28
9
9
10
36
Herk
28
7
7
14
28
Alken
28
6
9
13
27
Juve Hasselt
28
6
8
14
26
Herkol
28
5
7
16
22
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
28
4
5
19
17
Herderen-Millen
28
3
7
18
16

It's Achel who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 60 points after 28 games. The recent form for Achel looks like this: WWDWW. They are followed by Schoonbeek-Beverst, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Herderen-Millen with 16 points from 28 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons