Oberliga: Bremen Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    301
  • Home Wins
    14147%
  • Draws
    3913%
  • Away Wins
    12140%
  • Total Goals
    13104.35
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    29598%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    27391%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    24481%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    19163%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4701.56
  • 2H Goals
    5551.84
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    19765%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    14147%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    21371%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    16755%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2550.85
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2850.95
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2150.71
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2700.90
  • Most Goals in 1H
    8027%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    11639%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    4214%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    4141.38
  • Home Cards
    1900.63
  • Away Cards
    2240.74
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    7224%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    5217%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    3110%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    217%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    114%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    19966%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    18662%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    25785%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    11193.72
  • Home Corners
    5521.83
  • Away Corners
    5671.88
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    10836%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    9933%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    8528%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    6823%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    5017%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    3311%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    258%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    217%

Oberliga: Bremen Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Bremer SV
32
142
Brinkumer SV
34
138
Hemelingen
32
82
OSC Bremerhaven
34
78
Blumenthaler SV
33
75
Schwachhausen
34
74
Union Bremen
33
73
Aumund-Vegesack
34
69
Geestemünde
34
68
SFL Bremerhaven
34
67
Leher TS
33
67
Werder Bremen III
34
64
BTS Neustadt
33
63
Vatan Sport
34
61
Komet Arsten
34
61
Habenhauser FV
33
46
Hastedt
34
46
Borgfeld
33
36

Oberliga: Bremen Top Scorer

Oberliga: Bremen Fixtures

Friday, 20th August, 2021
Komet Arsten
0-5FT
Brinkumer SV
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Bremer SV
3-1FT
Blumenthaler SV
BTS Neustadt
1-3FT
Leher TS
Aumund-Vegesack
0-2FT
Vatan Sport
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Schwachhausen
1-0FT
Habenhauser FV
Hemelingen
1-2FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Union Bremen
2-2FT
Werder Bremen III
Borgfeld
2-3FT
Hastedt
SFL Bremerhaven
1-2FT
Geestemünde
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Werder Bremen III
2-3FT
BTS Neustadt
Brinkumer SV
10-0FT
Borgfeld
Vatan Sport
1-1FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Geestemünde
1-0FT
Komet Arsten
Hastedt
1-3FT
Hemelingen
Thursday, 26th August, 2021
OSC Bremerhaven
0-0FT
Union Bremen
Habenhauser FV
2-1FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Blumenthaler SV
0-1FT
Schwachhausen
Thursday, 2nd September, 2021
Leher TS
0-5FT
Bremer SV
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Brinkumer SV
5-1FT
Union Bremen
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Geestemünde
1-2FT
Werder Bremen III
Hemelingen
0-5FT
Bremer SV
Komet Arsten
3-1FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Borgfeld
0-6FT
Schwachhausen
Hastedt
0-3FT
BTS Neustadt
Vatan Sport
1-0FT
Leher TS
SFL Bremerhaven
2-1FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV
1-4FT
Blumenthaler SV
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
BTS Neustadt
1-0FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremer SV
4-2FT
Union Bremen
Aumund-Vegesack
2-1FT
Leher TS
SFL Bremerhaven
4-2FT
Blumenthaler SV
Borgfeld
0-4FT
Vatan Sport
Hastedt
2-5FT
Brinkumer SV
Hemelingen
1-3FT
Geestemünde
Thursday, 9th September, 2021
Schwachhausen
5-4FT
Werder Bremen III
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
BTS Neustadt
2-2FT
Bremer SV
Blumenthaler SV
2-2FT
Komet Arsten
OSC Bremerhaven
1-0FT
Brinkumer SV
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Geestemünde
2-0FT
Hastedt
Union Bremen
2-1FT
Schwachhausen
Werder Bremen III
1-1FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Vatan Sport
1-0FT
Hemelingen
Habenhauser FV
1-2FT
Borgfeld
Leher TS
1-1FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Komet Arsten
1-0FT
Habenhauser FV
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Bremer SV
5-0FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Brinkumer SV
5-1FT
Geestemünde
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Schwachhausen
0-2FT
BTS Neustadt
Hemelingen
5-2FT
Habenhauser FV
Aumund-Vegesack
2-2FT
Union Bremen
Komet Arsten
3-4FT
Leher TS
Hastedt
0-4FT
Vatan Sport
SFL Bremerhaven
4-8FT
Werder Bremen III
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Bremer SV
4-1FT
Schwachhausen
BTS Neustadt
2-3FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Blumenthaler SV
5-2FT
Hemelingen
OSC Bremerhaven
3-0FT
Geestemünde
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Leher TS
9-0FT
Borgfeld
Union Bremen
0-0FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Werder Bremen III
3-2FT
Komet Arsten
Vatan Sport
0-3FT
Brinkumer SV
Habenhauser FV
3-3FT
Hastedt
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Aumund-Vegesack
0-6FT
Bremer SV
Brinkumer SV
7-1FT
Habenhauser FV
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Geestemünde
1-6FT
Vatan Sport
Schwachhausen
1-1FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Hemelingen
4-1FT
Leher TS
Komet Arsten
3-3FT
Union Bremen
Borgfeld
2-0FT
Werder Bremen III
Hastedt
1-1FT
Blumenthaler SV
SFL Bremerhaven
2-2FT
BTS Neustadt
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Blumenthaler SV
0-2FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Union Bremen
2-2FT
BTS Neustadt
Werder Bremen III
0-4FT
Bremer SV
Brinkumer SV
6-3FT
Hemelingen
Leher TS
2-2FT
Schwachhausen
Vatan Sport
3-4FT
Komet Arsten
Geestemünde
3-1FT
Borgfeld
OSC Bremerhaven
5-0FT
Hastedt
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
BTS Neustadt
2-3FT
Komet Arsten
Werder Bremen III
3-4FT
Hemelingen
Blumenthaler SV
2-3FT
Brinkumer SV
OSC Bremerhaven
2-1FT
Vatan Sport
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Bremer SV
5-0FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
2-2FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Union Bremen
3-1FT
Borgfeld
Habenhauser FV
1-3FT
Geestemünde
Leher TS
5-0FT
Hastedt
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Brinkumer SV
3-1FT
Leher TS
Aumund-Vegesack
2-3FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Geestemünde
2-5FT
Blumenthaler SV
Hastedt
2-3FT
Werder Bremen III
Hemelingen
2-1FT
Union Bremen
Komet Arsten
1-5FT
Bremer SV
Borgfeld
0-0FT
BTS Neustadt
Vatan Sport
1-4FT
Habenhauser FV
SFL Bremerhaven
1-1FT
Schwachhausen
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Bremer SV
6-0FT
Borgfeld
BTS Neustadt
3-1FT
Hemelingen
Werder Bremen III
1-4FT
Brinkumer SV
Blumenthaler SV
1-2FT
Vatan Sport
OSC Bremerhaven
1-0FT
Habenhauser FV
Aumund-Vegesack
5-4FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Schwachhausen
1-2FT
Komet Arsten
Leher TS
3-4FT
Geestemünde
Union Bremen
4-0FT
Hastedt
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Bremer SV
10-0FT
Hastedt
BTS Neustadt
1-2FT
Brinkumer SV
Werder Bremen III
4-1FT
Vatan Sport
Aumund-Vegesack
3-1FT
Borgfeld
OSC Bremerhaven
2-1FT
Blumenthaler SV
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Schwachhausen
5-2FT
Hemelingen
Leher TS
1-1FT
Habenhauser FV
Union Bremen
3-1FT
Geestemünde
SFL Bremerhaven
4-1FT
Komet Arsten
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Blumenthaler SV
1-2FT
Leher TS
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Geestemünde
4-1FT
BTS Neustadt
Brinkumer SV
3-5FT
Bremer SV
Vatan Sport
3-0FT
Union Bremen
Hemelingen
4-5FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Borgfeld
0-4FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Hastedt
2-4FT
Schwachhausen
Habenhauser FV
1-1FT
Werder Bremen III
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Borgfeld
2-3FT
Blumenthaler SV
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Bremer SV
3-1FT
Geestemünde
BTS Neustadt
2-3FT
Vatan Sport
Aumund-Vegesack
1-1FT
Hastedt
OSC Bremerhaven
2-2FT
Leher TS
Werder Bremen III
1-3FT
Blumenthaler SV
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Schwachhausen
1-6FT
Brinkumer SV
Union Bremen
4-2FT
Habenhauser FV
Komet Arsten
3-2FT
Borgfeld
SFL Bremerhaven
1-2FT
Hemelingen
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Brinkumer SV
2-0FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Blumenthaler SV
1-5FT
Union Bremen
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Geestemünde
3-1FT
Schwachhausen
Leher TS
1-0FT
Werder Bremen III
Vatan Sport
1-3FT
Bremer SV
Hemelingen
2-1FT
Komet Arsten
Borgfeld
0-9FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Hastedt
1-2FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV
2-5FT
BTS Neustadt
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Bremer SV
4-0FT
Habenhauser FV
BTS Neustadt
3-1FT
Blumenthaler SV
Aumund-Vegesack
2-4FT
Geestemünde
OSC Bremerhaven
4-2FT
Werder Bremen III
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Komet Arsten
5-0FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Bremer SV
5-2FT
BTS Neustadt
Aumund-Vegesack
1-2FT
Werder Bremen III
Brinkumer SV
2-0FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Schwachhausen
4-4FT
Union Bremen
Hemelingen
5-0FT
Vatan Sport
Komet Arsten
4-1FT
Blumenthaler SV
Borgfeld
4-2FT
Habenhauser FV
Hastedt
7-1FT
Geestemünde
SFL Bremerhaven
1-4FT
Leher TS
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Habenhauser FV
4-1FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
BTS Neustadt
1-3FT
Schwachhausen
Blumenthaler SV
5-0FT
Borgfeld
Werder Bremen III
0-1FT
SFL Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
0-0FT
Bremer SV
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Geestemünde
0-7FT
Brinkumer SV
Leher TS
1-0FT
Komet Arsten
Vatan Sport
1-2FT
Hastedt
Union Bremen
3-2FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Habenhauser FV
1-3FT
Hemelingen
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Vatan Sport
1-0FT
Schwachhausen
SFL Bremerhaven
0-5FT
Brinkumer SV
Komet Arsten
0-1FT
Hastedt
Borgfeld
2-2FT
Hemelingen
Thursday, 24th February, 2022
Union Bremen
1-0FT
Leher TS
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Aumund-Vegesack
3-2FT
BTS Neustadt
Brinkumer SV
5-0FT
Vatan Sport
Borgfeld
0-3FT
Leher TS
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Geestemünde
1-1FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
0-9FT
Bremer SV
Hemelingen
5-0FT
Blumenthaler SV
Komet Arsten
3-1FT
Werder Bremen III
Hastedt
3-2FT
Habenhauser FV
SFL Bremerhaven
2-2FT
Union Bremen
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Bremer SV
5-2FT
Aumund-Vegesack
BTS Neustadt
1-0FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Werder Bremen III
5-0FT
Borgfeld
Blumenthaler SV
3-2FT
Hastedt
Vatan Sport
2-1FT
Geestemünde
OSC Bremerhaven
1-0FT
Schwachhausen
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Leher TS
0-3FT
Hemelingen
Union Bremen
5-1FT
Komet Arsten
Habenhauser FV
0-0FT
Brinkumer SV
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Werder Bremen III
3-4FT
Schwachhausen
Brinkumer SV
6-1FT
Hastedt
OSC Bremerhaven
2-3FT
BTS Neustadt
Habenhauser FV
2-0FT
Komet Arsten
Union Bremen
0-3FT
Bremer SV
Leher TS
2-2FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Geestemünde
5-2FT
Hemelingen
Thursday, 10th March, 2022
Blumenthaler SV
2-3FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Aumund-Vegesack
2-2FT
Schwachhausen
Brinkumer SV
8-0FT
Blumenthaler SV
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Geestemünde
2-0FT
Habenhauser FV
Hemelingen
2-0FT
Werder Bremen III
Komet Arsten
1-4FT
BTS Neustadt
Borgfeld
0-6FT
Union Bremen
Vatan Sport
2-3FT
OSC Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven
0-3FT
Bremer SV
Leher TS
4-1FT
Hastedt
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Bremer SV
3-0FT
Komet Arsten
BTS Neustadt
3-1FT
Borgfeld
Werder Bremen III
1-0FT
Hastedt
Blumenthaler SV
3-0FT
Geestemünde
OSC Bremerhaven
5-1FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Schwachhausen
1-1FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Leher TS
2-2FT
Brinkumer SV
Union Bremen
1-3FT
Hemelingen
Habenhauser FV
1-2FT
Vatan Sport
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Brinkumer SV
4-0FT
Werder Bremen III
Borgfeld
0-12FT
Bremer SV
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Geestemünde
2-3FT
Leher TS
Vatan Sport
0-2FT
Blumenthaler SV
Hemelingen
1-4FT
BTS Neustadt
SFL Bremerhaven
3-2FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Komet Arsten
2-1FT
Schwachhausen
Hastedt
3-5FT
Union Bremen
Habenhauser FV
0-6FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Bremer SV
5-0FT
Hemelingen
BTS Neustadt
1-2FT
Hastedt
Werder Bremen III
2-3FT
Geestemünde
Blumenthaler SV
7-0FT
Habenhauser FV
Aumund-Vegesack
2-1FT
Komet Arsten
OSC Bremerhaven
1-2FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Schwachhausen
6-2FT
Borgfeld
Union Bremen
1-1FT
Brinkumer SV
Leher TS
2-2FT
Vatan Sport
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Werder Bremen III
0-4FT
Union Bremen
Brinkumer SV
3-0FT
Komet Arsten
Leher TS
0-1FT
BTS Neustadt
Geestemünde
0-5FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV
2-1FT
Schwachhausen
Blumenthaler SV
2-3FT
Bremer SV
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Hastedt
5-2FT
Borgfeld
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Blumenthaler SV
4-2FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Geestemünde
1-0FT
Union Bremen
Brinkumer SV
2-1FT
BTS Neustadt
Vatan Sport
2-0FT
Werder Bremen III
Hemelingen
3-2FT
Schwachhausen
Komet Arsten
1-0FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Borgfeld
1-2FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Hastedt
1-5FT
Bremer SV
Habenhauser FV
3-4FT
Leher TS
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Vatan Sport
5-2FT
Borgfeld
OSC Bremerhaven
4-1FT
Hemelingen
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Bremer SV
2-1FT
Werder Bremen III
BTS Neustadt
1-0FT
Union Bremen
Schwachhausen
4-2FT
Leher TS
Aumund-Vegesack
3-1FT
Blumenthaler SV
Hemelingen
0-3FT
Brinkumer SV
Komet Arsten
1-1FT
Vatan Sport
Borgfeld
5-2FT
Geestemünde
Hastedt
0-6FT
OSC Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven
5-2FT
Habenhauser FV
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Bremer SV
3-2FT
Brinkumer SV
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
BTS Neustadt
0-3FT
Geestemünde
Werder Bremen III
7-1FT
Habenhauser FV
Aumund-Vegesack
1-3FT
Hemelingen
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Schwachhausen
2-0FT
Hastedt
Leher TS
1-5FT
Blumenthaler SV
Union Bremen
1-2FT
Vatan Sport
Komet Arsten
0-0FT
OSC Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven
6-0FT
Borgfeld
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
BTS Neustadt
0-0FT
Werder Bremen III
Bremer SV
3-0FT
Leher TS
Aumund-Vegesack
6-2FT
Habenhauser FV
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Union Bremen
2-1FT
OSC Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven
0-2FT
Vatan Sport
Komet Arsten
0-4FT
Geestemünde
Hemelingen
12-1FT
Hastedt
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Borgfeld
2-3FT
Brinkumer SV
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Blumenthaler SV
3-1FT
Werder Bremen III
Vatan Sport
1-2FT
BTS Neustadt
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Geestemünde
1-2FT
Bremer SV
Brinkumer SV
2-3FT
Schwachhausen
Leher TS
0-3FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Hemelingen
2-3FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Borgfeld
2-5FT
Komet Arsten
Hastedt
0-3FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Habenhauser FV
1-2FT
Union Bremen
Thursday, 5th May, 2022
Schwachhausen
3-1FT
Blumenthaler SV
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Bremer SV
5-1FT
Vatan Sport
Werder Bremen III
2-3FT
Leher TS
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
BTS Neustadt
2-0FT
Habenhauser FV
Aumund-Vegesack
1-2FT
Brinkumer SV
OSC Bremerhaven
5-0FT
Borgfeld
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Schwachhausen
1-2FT
Geestemünde
Union Bremen
2-2FT
Blumenthaler SV
Komet Arsten
3-1FT
Hemelingen
SFL Bremerhaven
3-1FT
Hastedt
Tuesday, 10th May, 2022
Vatan Sport
0-2FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Werder Bremen III
2-2FT
OSC Bremerhaven
Brinkumer SV
6-0FT
SFL Bremerhaven
Leher TS
0-3FT
Union Bremen
Geestemünde
4-2FT
Aumund-Vegesack
Schwachhausen
4-3FT
Vatan Sport
Hastedt
0-5FT
Komet Arsten
Hemelingen
6-2FT
Borgfeld
Habenhauser FV
1-5FT
Bremer SV
Blumenthaler SV
1-3FT
BTS Neustadt

Oberliga: Bremen League Table

Bremen
P
W
D
L
Pts
Bremer SV
34
32
2
0
98
Brinkumer SV
34
28
2
4
86
OSC Bremerhaven
34
18
7
9
61
BTS Neustadt
34
17
5
12
56
Union Bremen
34
15
10
9
55
Geestemünde
34
18
1
15
55
Hemelingen
34
17
1
16
52
Vatan Sport
34
16
3
15
51
Schwachhausen
34
14
7
13
49
SFL Bremerhaven
34
14
7
13
49
Leher TS
34
13
7
14
46
Komet Arsten
34
14
4
16
46
Aumund-Vegesack
34
13
6
15
45
Blumenthaler SV
34
13
3
18
42
Werder Bremen III
34
9
5
20
32
Hastedt
34
7
3
24
24
Habenhauser FV
34
5
3
26
18
Borgfeld
34
4
2
28
14

It's Bremer SV who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 98 points after 34 games. The recent form for Bremer SV looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Brinkumer SV, who is currently 12 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Borgfeld with 14 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons