Tercera - Group 14 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    235
  • Home Wins
    10243%
  • Draws
    7231%
  • Away Wins
    6126%
  • Total Goals
    5452.32
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    20989%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    16671%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    9540%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    4820%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1890.80
  • 2H Goals
    2150.91
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    11850%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    5222%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    12453%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    6327%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1050.45
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1240.53
  • Away Goals (1H)
    840.36
  • Away Goals (2H)
    910.39
  • Most Goals in 1H
    4620%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    7030%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    6327%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    4712.00
  • Home Cards
    2210.94
  • Away Cards
    2501.06
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    8536%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    6929%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    5825%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    3716%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    209%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    11047%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    7431%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    13156%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    7643.25
  • Home Corners
    4161.77
  • Away Corners
    3481.48
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    7632%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    7030%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    5423%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    4218%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    2912%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    229%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    156%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    125%

Tercera - Group 14 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Diocesano
30
61
Llerenense
29
43
Azuaga
29
40
vs Extremadura UD II (H)
Arroyo
29
40
Trujillo
29
39
vs Extremadura UD II (A)
Moralo
29
39
vs Extremadura UD II (A)
Jerez
29
37
vs Extremadura UD II (A)
Don Álvaro
30
36
Calamonte
29
33
vs Extremadura UD II (H)
Olivenza
29
31
vs Extremadura UD II (A)
Miajadas
29
29
Villafranca
30
27
Badajoz II
29
24
vs Extremadura UD II (H)
Aceuchal
30
24
vs Extremadura UD II (A)
UP Plasencia
30
24
vs Olivenza (A)
Extremadura UD II
30
18

Tercera - Group 14 Top Scorer

Tercera - Group 14 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Luis Cascón Méndez
1
6.00
Sebastián Cuadrado López Romero
2
3.00
José Luis Rubio Álvarez
1
3.00
Víctor Manuel Pavón Guillén
2
2.50
David Menacho Gómez
2
2.50
Luis Miguel Fuentes Pérez
3
2.00
Pedro Sánchez Sánchez
1
0.00
José Manuel Fernández Fernández
2
0.00
Antonio Aparicio Álvarez
1
0.00
César Carretero González
1
0.00
Juan Diego Bote González
1
0.00
Roberto Paredes Carrasco
1
0.00
José Antonio Muñoz Blázquez
2
0.00

Tercera - Group 14 Fixtures

Extremadura UD II
23:00
Olivenza
Miajadas
23:00
Extremadura UD II
Moralo
23:00
Extremadura UD II
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Don Álvaro
23:00
Extremadura UD II
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Extremadura UD II
23:00
Arroyo
Jerez
23:00
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
23:00
Aceuchal
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
UP Plasencia
23:00
Extremadura UD II
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Llerenense
0-2FT
Diocesano
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Calamonte
1-1FT
Badajoz II
Azuaga
1-1FT
Miajadas
Trujillo
1-2FT
Extremadura UD II
Moralo
4-0FT
Jerez
UP Plasencia
4-1FT
Don Álvaro
Aceuchal
1-3FT
Arroyo
Villafranca
1-1FT
Olivenza
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Extremadura UD II
0-0FT
Calamonte
Miajadas
1-2FT
Villafranca
Diocesano
0-3FT
Moralo
Olivenza
2-2FT
Llerenense
Jerez
1-0FT
Aceuchal
Arroyo
0-0FT
UP Plasencia
Badajoz II
1-1FT
Azuaga
Don Álvaro
2-1FT
Trujillo
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
UP Plasencia
2-0FT
Jerez
Calamonte
1-2FT
Don Álvaro
Diocesano
3-1FT
Olivenza
Azuaga
2-4FT
Extremadura UD II
Villafranca
0-0FT
Badajoz II
Llerenense
2-1FT
Miajadas
Trujillo
0-0FT
Arroyo
Moralo
1-1FT
Aceuchal
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Extremadura UD II
0-0FT
Villafranca
Olivenza
2-0FT
Moralo
Miajadas
0-1FT
Diocesano
Badajoz II
2-4FT
Llerenense
Aceuchal
0-0FT
UP Plasencia
Don Álvaro
2-3FT
Azuaga
Arroyo
0-2FT
Calamonte
Jerez
1-0FT
Trujillo
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Llerenense
2-1FT
Extremadura UD II
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Calamonte
1-0FT
Jerez
Diocesano
3-2FT
Badajoz II
Azuaga
2-2FT
Arroyo
Olivenza
1-1FT
Miajadas
Villafranca
3-1FT
Don Álvaro
Trujillo
1-0FT
Aceuchal
Moralo
2-0FT
UP Plasencia
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
UP Plasencia
1-3FT
Trujillo
Miajadas
2-1FT
Moralo
Badajoz II
0-2FT
Olivenza
Extremadura UD II
0-4FT
Diocesano
Jerez
2-1FT
Azuaga
Aceuchal
1-0FT
Calamonte
Arroyo
3-0FT
Villafranca
Don Álvaro
0-0FT
Llerenense
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Moralo
1-2FT
Trujillo
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Calamonte
2-1FT
UP Plasencia
Diocesano
4-0FT
Don Álvaro
Azuaga
2-1FT
Aceuchal
Olivenza
1-1FT
Extremadura UD II
Miajadas
1-1FT
Badajoz II
Villafranca
1-3FT
Jerez
Llerenense
1-1FT
Arroyo
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
UP Plasencia
1-1FT
Azuaga
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Extremadura UD II
3-1FT
Miajadas
Don Álvaro
2-2FT
Olivenza
Trujillo
0-0FT
Calamonte
Aceuchal
0-2FT
Villafranca
Jerez
3-0FT
Llerenense
Arroyo
2-3FT
Diocesano
Badajoz II
1-2FT
Moralo
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Llerenense
1-1FT
Aceuchal
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Miajadas
1-0FT
Don Álvaro
Azuaga
0-1FT
Trujillo
Olivenza
3-1FT
Arroyo
Villafranca
2-0FT
UP Plasencia
Diocesano
2-0FT
Jerez
Badajoz II
1-0FT
Extremadura UD II
Moralo
2-1FT
Calamonte
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Extremadura UD II
1-2FT
Moralo
UP Plasencia
0-0FT
Llerenense
Calamonte
2-2FT
Azuaga
Don Álvaro
1-3FT
Badajoz II
Trujillo
1-0FT
Villafranca
Aceuchal
0-1FT
Diocesano
Jerez
3-0FT
Olivenza
Arroyo
2-1FT
Miajadas
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Extremadura UD II
1-1FT
Don Álvaro
Olivenza
1-1FT
Aceuchal
Miajadas
3-2FT
Jerez
Badajoz II
1-1FT
Arroyo
Diocesano
1-0FT
UP Plasencia
Llerenense
2-2FT
Trujillo
Villafranca
0-1FT
Calamonte
Moralo
1-1FT
Azuaga
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
UP Plasencia
1-0FT
Olivenza
Calamonte
2-1FT
Llerenense
Azuaga
2-0FT
Villafranca
Trujillo
2-0FT
Diocesano
Don Álvaro
0-0FT
Moralo
Aceuchal
0-4FT
Miajadas
Jerez
1-0FT
Badajoz II
Arroyo
2-0FT
Extremadura UD II
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Extremadura UD II
2-1FT
Jerez
Olivenza
1-1FT
Trujillo
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Diocesano
4-1FT
Calamonte
Don Álvaro
2-3FT
Arroyo
Miajadas
0-1FT
UP Plasencia
Llerenense
0-1FT
Azuaga
Moralo
2-0FT
Villafranca
Badajoz II
0-0FT
Aceuchal
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Trujillo
4-1FT
Miajadas
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
UP Plasencia
1-0FT
Badajoz II
Calamonte
0-0FT
Olivenza
Azuaga
2-1FT
Diocesano
Jerez
2-0FT
Don Álvaro
Villafranca
1-1FT
Llerenense
Moralo
0-0FT
Arroyo
Aceuchal
2-0FT
Extremadura UD II
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Diocesano
3-1FT
Villafranca
Don Álvaro
5-1FT
Aceuchal
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Extremadura UD II
1-0FT
UP Plasencia
Arroyo
1-1FT
Jerez
Miajadas
0-4FT
Calamonte
Wednesday, 5th January, 2022
Badajoz II
0-1FT
Trujillo
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Diocesano
1-1FT
Llerenense
Extremadura UD II
0-5FT
Trujillo
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Llerenense
1-1FT
Moralo
Olivenza
0-1FT
Azuaga
Don Álvaro
3-0FT
UP Plasencia
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Olivenza
1-0FT
Villafranca
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Aceuchal
1-1FT
Jerez
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
UP Plasencia
0-0FT
Arroyo
Moralo
3-1FT
Diocesano
Azuaga
2-0FT
Badajoz II
Llerenense
1-0FT
Olivenza
Villafranca
2-0FT
Miajadas
Trujillo
1-1FT
Don Álvaro
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Jerez
0-1FT
Moralo
Arroyo
2-2FT
Aceuchal
Badajoz II
1-1FT
Calamonte
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Olivenza
1-0FT
Diocesano
Jerez
0-2FT
UP Plasencia
Badajoz II
0-3FT
Villafranca
Don Álvaro
1-1FT
Calamonte
Arroyo
2-1FT
Trujillo
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Miajadas
2-0FT
Azuaga
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Moralo
2-2FT
Olivenza
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
UP Plasencia
2-0FT
Aceuchal
Calamonte
2-1FT
Arroyo
Azuaga
1-0FT
Don Álvaro
Trujillo
1-1FT
Jerez
Diocesano
1-0FT
Miajadas
Villafranca
3-0FT
Extremadura UD II
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Aceuchal
2-1FT
Moralo
Calamonte
1-0FT
Extremadura UD II
Miajadas
2-5FT
Llerenense
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
UP Plasencia
0-2FT
Moralo
Miajadas
0-0FT
Olivenza
Badajoz II
1-3FT
Diocesano
Don Álvaro
1-0FT
Villafranca
Aceuchal
0-0FT
Trujillo
Jerez
1-1FT
Calamonte
Arroyo
2-0FT
Azuaga
Extremadura UD II
0-3FT
Llerenense
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Extremadura UD II
2-1FT
Azuaga
Llerenense
3-0FT
Badajoz II
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Calamonte
2-1FT
Aceuchal
Diocesano
3-0FT
Extremadura UD II
Azuaga
1-1FT
Jerez
Olivenza
0-1FT
Badajoz II
Trujillo
0-0FT
UP Plasencia
Moralo
3-0FT
Miajadas
Llerenense
1-0FT
Don Álvaro
Villafranca
0-0FT
Arroyo
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Trujillo
0-1FT
Moralo
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
UP Plasencia
2-0FT
Calamonte
Badajoz II
1-0FT
Miajadas
Jerez
0-0FT
Villafranca
Aceuchal
0-3FT
Azuaga
Arroyo
2-1FT
Llerenense
Don Álvaro
1-2FT
Diocesano
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Llerenense
2-1FT
Jerez
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Azuaga
1-1FT
UP Plasencia
Moralo
0-0FT
Badajoz II
Calamonte
2-3FT
Trujillo
Diocesano
3-3FT
Arroyo
Villafranca
1-0FT
Aceuchal
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
UP Plasencia
0-1FT
Villafranca
Calamonte
0-0FT
Moralo
Aceuchal
0-1FT
Llerenense
Extremadura UD II
0-2FT
Badajoz II
Arroyo
1-0FT
Olivenza
Don Álvaro
0-1FT
Miajadas
Trujillo
0-0FT
Azuaga
Jerez
1-0FT
Diocesano
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Llerenense
2-1FT
UP Plasencia
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Diocesano
3-0FT
Aceuchal
Azuaga
1-1FT
Calamonte
Olivenza
2-3FT
Jerez
Miajadas
1-0FT
Arroyo
Villafranca
0-0FT
Trujillo
Badajoz II
1-1FT
Don Álvaro
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Olivenza
2-2FT
Don Álvaro
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
UP Plasencia
0-4FT
Diocesano
Calamonte
2-1FT
Villafranca
Trujillo
3-3FT
Llerenense
Azuaga
0-0FT
Moralo
Aceuchal
2-0FT
Olivenza
Jerez
3-0FT
Miajadas
Arroyo
2-1FT
Badajoz II
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Diocesano
3-1FT
Trujillo
Olivenza
1-2FT
UP Plasencia
Miajadas
1-3FT
Aceuchal
Badajoz II
1-2FT
Jerez
Villafranca
1-5FT
Azuaga
Moralo
2-0FT
Don Álvaro
Llerenense
1-0FT
Calamonte
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
UP Plasencia
0-0FT
Miajadas
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Calamonte
1-3FT
Diocesano
Villafranca
0-0FT
Moralo
Trujillo
1-1FT
Olivenza
Aceuchal
1-0FT
Badajoz II
Azuaga
1-1FT
Llerenense
Arroyo
1-1FT
Don Álvaro
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Miajadas
2-3FT
Trujillo
Diocesano
1-2FT
Azuaga
Llerenense
1-1FT
Villafranca
Olivenza
2-1FT
Calamonte
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Badajoz II
2-0FT
UP Plasencia
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Arroyo
1-0FT
Moralo
Don Álvaro
1-1FT
Jerez
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Villafranca
1-1FT
Diocesano
Moralo
0-1FT
Llerenense
Aceuchal
1-3FT
Don Álvaro
Jerez
1-0FT
Arroyo
Calamonte
2-1FT
Miajadas
Azuaga
1-0FT
Olivenza
Trujillo
1-0FT
Badajoz II

Tercera - Group 14 League Table

Group 14
P
W
D
L
Pts
Diocesano
30
20
3
7
63
Moralo
30
14
10
6
52
Llerenense
30
13
12
5
51
Jerez
30
14
7
9
49
Trujillo
30
12
12
6
48
Azuaga
30
12
12
6
48
Arroyo
30
12
12
6
48
Calamonte
30
11
10
9
43
UP Plasencia
30
10
8
12
38
Villafranca
30
9
10
11
37
Olivenza
30
7
12
11
33
Don Álvaro
30
7
10
13
31
Aceuchal
30
7
8
15
29
Badajoz II
30
6
9
15
27
Miajadas
30
7
6
17
27
Extremadura UD II
30
6
5
19
17

It's Diocesano who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 63 points after 30 games. The recent form for Diocesano looks like this: WWWLD. They are followed by Moralo, who is currently 11 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Extremadura UD II with 17 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons