U19 Elit B Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    340
  • Home Wins
    16649%
  • Draws
    7321%
  • Away Wins
    10130%
  • Total Goals
    10843.19
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    31793%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    26879%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    20761%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    13640%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3581.05
  • 2H Goals
    4911.44
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    19557%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    9729%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    22767%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    14543%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2090.61
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2760.81
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1490.44
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2150.63
  • Most Goals in 1H
    7121%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    12537%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    8425%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    12913.80
  • Home Cards
    6331.86
  • Away Cards
    6581.94
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    22666%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    18153%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    13740%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    10029%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    5516%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    20661%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    17752%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    23669%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    26647.84
  • Home Corners
    14334.21
  • Away Corners
    12313.62
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    24773%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    22967%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    19156%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    16749%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    12838%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    9729%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    7723%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    5316%

U19 Elit B Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Altinordu U19
35
81
BB Erzurumspor U19
36
75
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
36
69
Ümranıyespor U19
35
67
Kocaelispor U19
36
66
Gençlerbirliği U19
36
64
Manisa FK U19
36
62
İstanbulspor U19
36
62
Boluspor U19
35
62
Denizlispor U19
36
58
Bandırmaspor U19
36
57
Tuzlaspor U19
36
57
Bursaspor U19
36
51
Ankaragücü U19
36
50
Balıkesirspor U19
36
48
Samsunspor U19
36
46
Eyüpspor U19
36
37
Menemenspor U19
35
37
Adanaspor U19
36
35

U19 Elit B Top Scorer

U19 Elit B Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Koray Doğansoy
1
8.00
Cemal Nair
1
8.00
Selamet Yılmaz
1
8.00
Can Durgut
2
7.50
Hatem Yarar
3
7.33
Şakir Koç
1
7.00
Ahmet Beysüngü
1
7.00
İsmail Yılmaz
4
6.00
Arif Selim Özdaş
2
6.00
Abdullah Maden
1
6.00
R. Demirci
1
6.00
Emre Han Efeakdoğan
3
5.33
Deniz Can Aydın
1
5.00
Uğur Topaloğlu
1
5.00
A. Tanırgan
1
5.00
Mete Burak Kaya
1
5.00
Abdüssamet Ulutaş
1
5.00
Sabri Öğe
1
5.00
Cihan Yurdagül
1
5.00
Serhat Akgül
1
5.00
Abdullah Göktaş
1
5.00
Mutluhan Çırakoğlu
1
5.00
Muhammed Oğulcan Malkoç
1
5.00
Ömer Tahankut Muslu
2
4.50
Ahmet Kemal Şen
1
4.00
Ayberg Öz
1
4.00
Sinan Karakaş
1
4.00
Deniz Dilşen
1
4.00
İbrahim Erman Kartaler
2
4.00
İlayda Nihal Çetiner
1
4.00
B. Osmancıklı
1
4.00
Enes Biroğlu
1
4.00
Alperen Değermenci
3
4.00
Bedirhan Efeakdoğan
2
4.00
Serkan Öksüz
1
4.00
Süleyman Soyutürk
1
4.00
Hakan Yüncü
2
3.50
Furkan Işık
3
3.33
Hakan Eygü
4
3.25
Gökhan Özbulut
1
3.00
Ömer Çabuk
1
3.00
Adem Cenik
1
3.00
Yusuf Bulut
1
3.00
Furkan Uçar
1
3.00
Sercan İçöz
1
3.00
Burak Alım
3
3.00
Enes Samanlı
1
3.00
Mehmet Burak Öztürk
1
3.00
İsmail Mece
1
3.00
Arda Terzi
1
2.00
Bekir Emre Karaca
1
2.00
Arif Ergün
1
2.00
Emre Can Yılmaz
2
2.00
Abdulsamet Şenoğlu
2
2.00
Ceyhun Panba
1
2.00
Burak Akyel
1
2.00
Batuhan Topçu
1
2.00
Alper Cesur
1
0.00
Feridun Daldaş
1
0.00
Ahmet Turan Timuroğlu
3
0.00
Eren Celal Kuzaytepe
1
0.00
Ömür Bozkurt
1
0.00
Damla Tarkan
1
0.00
R. Dağ
1
0.00
T. Barlın
1
0.00
A. Emirze
1
0.00
R. Ekinci
1
0.00
Melek Dakan
2
0.00
U. Kam
1
0.00
Ramazan Boyraz
2
0.00
Zekeriya Kölsün
2
0.00
Volkan Esen
1
0.00
Alperen Patan
1
0.00
Birtan Yavuz
1
0.00
Abdulkerim Yeşer
1
0.00
Umutcan Bakan
1
0.00
Rahim Sarıdede
1
0.00
Aliosman Güçcük
1
0.00
Murat Oytun
1
0.00
Ali Küçüker
1
0.00
Fuat Filiz
1
0.00

U19 Elit B Fixtures

Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Bandırmaspor U19
0-1FT
Samsunspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
3-2FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
2-0FT
Ankaragücü U19
Manisa FK U19
1-0FT
Boluspor U19
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
BB Erzurumspor U19
4-2FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Denizlispor U19
1-1FT
Kocaelispor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
2-1FT
İstanbulspor U19
Monday, 1st November, 2021
Bursaspor U19
1-4FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Adanaspor U19
2-5FT
Altinordu U19
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Tuzlaspor U19
0-3FT
Denizlispor U19
İstanbulspor U19
2-1FT
Menemenspor U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Altinordu U19
2-2FT
Eyüpspor U19
Samsunspor U19
3-1FT
Manisa FK U19
Boluspor U19
2-0FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Ankaragücü U19
1-2FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
2-3FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Balıkesirspor U19
0-1FT
Adanaspor U19
Kocaelispor U19
1-2FT
Bursaspor U19
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
1-0FT
Altinordu U19
Menemenspor U19
0-1FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
0-0FT
Ankaragücü U19
Balıkesirspor U19
4-0FT
Boluspor U19
Bursaspor U19
2-1FT
Adanaspor U19
İstanbulspor U19
1-6FT
Manisa FK U19
Denizlispor U19
3-1FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
5-4FT
Eyüpspor U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Kocaelispor U19
0-1FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Menemenspor U19
1-2FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Bursaspor U19
2-1FT
İstanbulspor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
4-3FT
Boluspor U19
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Adanaspor U19
2-2FT
Ankaragücü U19
Bandırmaspor U19
1-2FT
Kocaelispor U19
Denizlispor U19
0-0FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
2-4FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Manisa FK U19
1-4FT
Altinordu U19
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Eyüpspor U19
0-3FT
Samsunspor U19
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Gençlerbirliği U19
1-3FT
Bursaspor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
4-0FT
Manisa FK U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
İstanbulspor U19
1-2FT
Denizlispor U19
Kocaelispor U19
2-0FT
Menemenspor U19
Samsunspor U19
2-0FT
Adanaspor U19
Boluspor U19
3-1FT
Eyüpspor U19
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
3-1FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
3-1FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Altinordu U19
1-0FT
Ankaragücü U19
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Adanaspor U19
1-2FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Bandırmaspor U19
1-1FT
Menemenspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
3-1FT
İstanbulspor U19
Samsunspor U19
1-3FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Altinordu U19
1-0FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Ankaragücü U19
3-1FT
Kocaelispor U19
Eyüpspor U19
2-2FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Manisa FK U19
0-1FT
Denizlispor U19
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
BB Erzurumspor U19
7-0FT
İstanbulspor U19
Bandırmaspor U19
5-3FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Ümranıyespor U19
0-1FT
Boluspor U19
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Adanaspor U19
1-4FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Altinordu U19
2-1FT
Samsunspor U19
Denizlispor U19
0-1FT
Bursaspor U19
Manisa FK U19
1-3FT
Kocaelispor U19
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Menemenspor U19
2-1FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Ankaragücü U19
2-0FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Gençlerbirliği U19
1-1FT
Denizlispor U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
4-2FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Kocaelispor U19
2-1FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
3-1FT
Menemenspor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
2-0FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Bursaspor U19
1-2FT
Manisa FK U19
İstanbulspor U19
2-3FT
Eyüpspor U19
Boluspor U19
3-1FT
Adanaspor U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Samsunspor U19
0-0FT
Ankaragücü U19
Tuesday, 14th December, 2021
Altinordu U19
0-0FT
Kocaelispor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
6-0FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Eyüpspor U19
1-2FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Manisa FK U19
1-2FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Bandırmaspor U19
0-0FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Menemenspor U19
1-0FT
Denizlispor U19
Samsunspor U19
2-3FT
Boluspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
2-0FT
Bursaspor U19
Thursday, 16th December, 2021
Adanaspor U19
0-6FT
İstanbulspor U19
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Boluspor U19
0-0FT
Ankaragücü U19
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Kocaelispor U19
1-0FT
Eyüpspor U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
1-1FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
0-3FT
Manisa FK U19
Balıkesirspor U19
1-1FT
Altinordu U19
Bursaspor U19
3-1FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
5-1FT
Menemenspor U19
Monday, 20th December, 2021
İstanbulspor U19
1-0FT
Samsunspor U19
Denizlispor U19
3-0FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Friday, 24th December, 2021
Adanaspor U19
0-1FT
Kocaelispor U19
Altinordu U19
6-1FT
Boluspor U19
Saturday, 25th December, 2021
Bandırmaspor U19
2-0FT
İstanbulspor U19
Menemenspor U19
0-0FT
Bursaspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
2-2FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
3-0FT
Denizlispor U19
Sunday, 26th December, 2021
Samsunspor U19
5-3FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Ankaragücü U19
2-2FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Monday, 27th December, 2021
Eyüpspor U19
0-0FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Adanaspor U19
2-6FT
Bursaspor U19
Bandırmaspor U19
1-1FT
Denizlispor U19
Ankaragücü U19
1-1FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Manisa FK U19
2-1FT
İstanbulspor U19
Boluspor U19
1-1FT
Balıkesirspor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
3-0FT
Menemenspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
0-3FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Ümranıyespor U19
1-1FT
Kocaelispor U19
Monday, 10th January, 2022
Altinordu U19
2-1FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Friday, 14th January, 2022
Menemenspor U19
4-0FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
2-0FT
Ankaragücü U19
İstanbulspor U19
4-3FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Denizlispor U19
1-0FT
Manisa FK U19
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
2-0FT
Eyüpspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
0-0FT
Altinordu U19
Balıkesirspor U19
1-2FT
Samsunspor U19
Bursaspor U19
0-1FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Monday, 17th January, 2022
Gençlerbirliği U19
4-2FT
Adanaspor U19
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Bandırmaspor U19
3-3FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Friday, 21st January, 2022
Samsunspor U19
0-0FT
Kocaelispor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
0-1FT
Menemenspor U19
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Altinordu U19
1-0FT
İstanbulspor U19
Manisa FK U19
1-0FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Adanaspor U19
2-3FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Tuzlaspor U19
0-1FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Bursaspor U19
1-3FT
Altinordu U19
Denizlispor U19
3-1FT
Eyüpspor U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Bandırmaspor U19
2-2FT
Ümranıyespor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
4-1FT
Manisa FK U19
Menemenspor U19
0-0FT
Adanaspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
0-2FT
Ankaragücü U19
Monday, 7th February, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
0-0FT
Boluspor U19
Friday, 11th February, 2022
Samsunspor U19
0-1FT
Bursaspor U19
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Adanaspor U19
2-2FT
Denizlispor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
0-0FT
Kocaelispor U19
Altinordu U19
2-2FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Boluspor U19
0-4FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Ankaragücü U19
0-5FT
İstanbulspor U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Ümranıyespor U19
1-2FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
0-2FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Manisa FK U19
1-0FT
Menemenspor U19
Tuesday, 15th February, 2022
Bursaspor U19
2-1FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
2-1FT
Samsunspor U19
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Menemenspor U19
0-1FT
Ankaragücü U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
1-3FT
Balıkesirspor U19
İstanbulspor U19
2-1FT
Boluspor U19
Denizlispor U19
1-3FT
Altinordu U19
Thursday, 17th February, 2022
Ümranıyespor U19
1-1FT
Adanaspor U19
Bandırmaspor U19
2-2FT
Manisa FK U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
0-0FT
Eyüpspor U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Tuzlaspor U19
2-1FT
Kocaelispor U19
Boluspor U19
4-3FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Balıkesirspor U19
1-0FT
İstanbulspor U19
Samsunspor U19
0-2FT
Denizlispor U19
Ankaragücü U19
1-0FT
Bursaspor U19
Monday, 21st February, 2022
Adanaspor U19
0-1FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Altinordu U19
2-1FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
0-0FT
Menemenspor U19
Manisa FK U19
2-3FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
2-0FT
Samsunspor U19
Thursday, 24th February, 2022
BB Erzurumspor U19
3-2FT
Bursaspor U19
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Denizlispor U19
3-2FT
Boluspor U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
3-1FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
2-1FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Manisa FK U19
2-0FT
Eyüpspor U19
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Bandırmaspor U19
4-1FT
Adanaspor U19
Menemenspor U19
2-3FT
Altinordu U19
İstanbulspor U19
3-4FT
Kocaelispor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
1-1FT
Ankaragücü U19
Ümranıyespor U19
4-2FT
Samsunspor U19
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Adanaspor U19
1-2FT
Menemenspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
2-0FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
0-1FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Samsunspor U19
4-1FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Altinordu U19
3-2FT
Bursaspor U19
Boluspor U19
1-2FT
Kocaelispor U19
Ankaragücü U19
1-1FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Eyüpspor U19
0-1FT
Denizlispor U19
Manisa FK U19
2-2FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Samsunspor U19
1-0FT
Menemenspor U19
Altinordu U19
7-1FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Ankaragücü U19
2-1FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Adanaspor U19
2-3FT
Manisa FK U19
Kocaelispor U19
1-2FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Tuzlaspor U19
1-1FT
İstanbulspor U19
Boluspor U19
2-0FT
Bursaspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
1-3FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Monday, 7th March, 2022
Balıkesirspor U19
1-0FT
Denizlispor U19
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Boluspor U19
5-2FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
2-0FT
Manisa FK U19
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Menemenspor U19
0-2FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
2-0FT
Samsunspor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
3-1FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Denizlispor U19
1-1FT
Ankaragücü U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
2-0FT
Bursaspor U19
İstanbulspor U19
2-0FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Samsunspor U19
1-1FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Boluspor U19
3-3FT
Manisa FK U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Balıkesirspor U19
2-2FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Altinordu U19
4-1FT
Adanaspor U19
Ankaragücü U19
2-0FT
Eyüpspor U19
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
2-0FT
Adanaspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
0-0FT
Boluspor U19
Bursaspor U19
2-0FT
Eyüpspor U19
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
2-1FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Menemenspor U19
2-1FT
Manisa FK U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
0-0FT
Boluspor U19
Bursaspor U19
0-0FT
Samsunspor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
0-3FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Denizlispor U19
0-0FT
Adanaspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
0-1FT
Altinordu U19
İstanbulspor U19
1-2FT
Ankaragücü U19
Bandırmaspor U19
1-2FT
Eyüpspor U19
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
Ankaragücü U19
1-1FT
Denizlispor U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Gençlerbirliği U19
1-2FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Adanaspor U19
2-0FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Menemenspor U19
0-4FT
İstanbulspor U19
Bandırmaspor U19
3-1FT
Boluspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
2-1FT
Ankaragücü U19
Bursaspor U19
1-2FT
Kocaelispor U19
Eyüpspor U19
2-0FT
Altinordu U19
Manisa FK U19
0-0FT
Samsunspor U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Denizlispor U19
2-3FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Thursday, 7th April, 2022
İstanbulspor U19
3-1FT
Bursaspor U19
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Ankaragücü U19
1-0FT
Adanaspor U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
6-0FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
5-3FT
Denizlispor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
1-0FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Balıkesirspor U19
3-1FT
Menemenspor U19
Samsunspor U19
1-0FT
Eyüpspor U19
Altinordu U19
2-2FT
Manisa FK U19
Boluspor U19
4-0FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Ankaragücü U19
5-2FT
Altinordu U19
Adanaspor U19
1-0FT
Samsunspor U19
Menemenspor U19
1-1FT
Kocaelispor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
0-1FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Bursaspor U19
2-1FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
3-2FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Denizlispor U19
1-2FT
İstanbulspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
0-0FT
Boluspor U19
Manisa FK U19
4-2FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
0-0FT
Manisa FK U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
2-1FT
Menemenspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
1-0FT
Adanaspor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
0-0FT
Ankaragücü U19
Bursaspor U19
1-2FT
Denizlispor U19
İstanbulspor U19
1-2FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Samsunspor U19
0-3FT
Altinordu U19
Boluspor U19
2-1FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
2-3FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Adanaspor U19
2-0FT
Eyüpspor U19
Menemenspor U19
1-2FT
Boluspor U19
Bandırmaspor U19
5-0FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
0-1FT
Altinordu U19
Bursaspor U19
1-0FT
Balıkesirspor U19
İstanbulspor U19
0-1FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
1-1FT
Samsunspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
2-2FT
Kocaelispor U19
Manisa FK U19
1-1FT
Ankaragücü U19
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Adanaspor U19
0-1FT
Boluspor U19
Menemenspor U19
1-3FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
3-2FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Denizlispor U19
2-2FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Eyüpspor U19
1-2FT
İstanbulspor U19
Manisa FK U19
3-1FT
Bursaspor U19
Bandırmaspor U19
1-0FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
1-0FT
Kocaelispor U19
Ankaragücü U19
1-1FT
Samsunspor U19
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Adanaspor U19
2-6FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
1-1FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Samsunspor U19
2-1FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Altinordu U19
2-2FT
Denizlispor U19
Boluspor U19
2-4FT
İstanbulspor U19
Ankaragücü U19
2-3FT
Menemenspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
1-0FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Manisa FK U19
1-2FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
3-1FT
Bursaspor U19
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
5-0FT
Manisa FK U19
Tuzlaspor U19
3-1FT
Eyüpspor U19
İstanbulspor U19
2-0FT
Adanaspor U19
Boluspor U19
2-1FT
Samsunspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
5-1FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Denizlispor U19
3-2FT
Menemenspor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
0-2FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Bursaspor U19
1-1FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Kocaelispor U19
1-1FT
Altinordu U19
Thursday, 5th May, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
0-1FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Menemenspor U19
1-1FT
Eyüpspor U19
Bandırmaspor U19
4-2FT
Altinordu U19
Ümranıyespor U19
3-1FT
Manisa FK U19
Bursaspor U19
1-1FT
Ankaragücü U19
İstanbulspor U19
2-2FT
Balıkesirspor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
5-2FT
Adanaspor U19
Denizlispor U19
1-2FT
Samsunspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
1-2FT
Boluspor U19
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Menemenspor U19
3-0FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Bandırmaspor U19
1-1FT
Bursaspor U19
Ümranıyespor U19
4-2FT
Denizlispor U19
Samsunspor U19
1-1FT
İstanbulspor U19
Altinordu U19
4-1FT
Balıkesirspor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
5-4FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Ankaragücü U19
3-1FT
Boluspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
1-1FT
Kocaelispor U19
Manisa FK U19
3-3FT
Tuzlaspor U19
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
1-2FT
Ankaragücü U19
Kocaelispor U19
9-1FT
Adanaspor U19
Bursaspor U19
5-0FT
Menemenspor U19
İstanbulspor U19
2-0FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Boluspor U19
2-2FT
Altinordu U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
0-1FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
0-4FT
Eyüpspor U19
Denizlispor U19
4-0FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Tuzlaspor U19
0-1FT
Samsunspor U19
Wednesday, 18th May, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
3-1FT
Denizlispor U19
İstanbulspor U19
1-1FT
Altinordu U19
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Adanaspor U19
0-2FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
3-0FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Balıkesirspor U19
3-1FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Samsunspor U19
2-1FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Altinordu U19
7-1FT
Menemenspor U19
Boluspor U19
7-1FT
Denizlispor U19
Ankaragücü U19
2-1FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Eyüpspor U19
1-3FT
Manisa FK U19
Monday, 23rd May, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
4-1FT
İstanbulspor U19
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
Tuzlaspor U19
0-1FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Eyüpspor U19
3-1FT
Bursaspor U19
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Menemenspor U19
3-2FT
Samsunspor U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
0-5FT
Kocaelispor U19
Bandırmaspor U19
1-2FT
Ankaragücü U19
Ümranıyespor U19
5-0FT
Eyüpspor U19
Bursaspor U19
2-1FT
Boluspor U19
İstanbulspor U19
1-2FT
Tuzlaspor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
2-1FT
Altinordu U19
Denizlispor U19
4-1FT
Balıkesirspor U19
Manisa FK U19
5-1FT
Adanaspor U19
Wednesday, 1st June, 2022
Kocaelispor U19
3-3FT
Gençlerbirliği U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
2-1FT
İstanbulspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19
2-1FT
Bandırmaspor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
3-1FT
Bursaspor U19
Samsunspor U19
3-0FT
BB Erzurumspor U19
Altinordu U19
1-1FT
Ümranıyespor U19
Boluspor U19
2-2FT
Menemenspor U19
Ankaragücü U19
4-3FT
Manisa FK U19
Eyüpspor U19
3-1FT
Adanaspor U19

U19 Elit B League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Altinordu U19
35
20
10
5
70
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
36
20
6
10
66
BB Erzurumspor U19
36
19
7
10
64
Kocaelispor U19
36
17
12
7
63
Ümranıyespor U19
35
19
5
11
62
Ankaragücü U19
36
15
14
7
59
Tuzlaspor U19
36
17
6
13
57
Boluspor U19
35
15
8
12
53
Denizlispor U19
36
14
10
12
52
Samsunspor U19
36
14
8
14
50
Manisa FK U19
36
13
8
15
47
Bursaspor U19
36
14
5
17
47
İstanbulspor U19
36
14
4
18
46
Balıkesirspor U19
36
12
9
15
45
Bandırmaspor U19
36
12
8
16
44
Gençlerbirliği U19
36
11
7
18
40
Eyüpspor U19
36
8
8
20
32
Menemenspor U19
35
9
6
20
30
Adanaspor U19
36
4
5
27
17

It's Altinordu U19 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 70 points after 35 games. The recent form for Altinordu U19 looks like this: WDDWL. They are followed by Ankara Keçiörengücü U19, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Adanaspor U19 with 17 points from 36 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons