2. Lig: Kirmizi Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    380
  • Home Wins
    18248%
  • Draws
    8623%
  • Away Wins
    11229%
  • Total Goals
    10092.66
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    35293%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    28174%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    19652%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    10628%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4311.13
  • 2H Goals
    5741.51
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    26068%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11931%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    29177%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    17947%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2520.66
  • Home Goals (2H)
    3280.86
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1790.47
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2460.65
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10728%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    18047%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    9124%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    13563.57
  • Home Cards
    6671.76
  • Away Cards
    6891.81
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    23261%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    19551%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    15340%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    10728%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    6718%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    18248%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14338%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    23562%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    25426.69
  • Home Corners
    13713.61
  • Away Corners
    11713.08
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    24966%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    22760%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    18849%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    14839%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    10427%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    8021%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    5414%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    3910%

2. Lig: Kirmizi Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Sakaryaspor
38
75
Afjet Afyonspor
38
67
Sivas Belediyespor
38
66
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
38
63
Bodrumspor
38
61
Çorum Belediyespor
38
58
Van BB
38
55
Osmanlıspor
38
53
İnegölspor
38
51
Bayburt İÖİ
38
50
Somaspor
38
50
Sarıyer
38
50
Serik Belediyespor
38
47
Adıyaman 1954
38
47
Etimesgut Belediyespor
38
45
Niğde Belediyespor
38
45
Ergene Velimeşespor
38
38
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
38
34
Turgutluspor
38
31
Kahramanmaraşspor
38
23

2. Lig: Kirmizi Top Scorer

2. Lig: Kirmizi Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Oğuzhan Aksu
1
7.00
Alpaslan Şen
5
6.80
Furkan Aksuoğlu
1
6.00
Burak Olcar
5
6.00
Onur Bingöl
4
5.75
İlker Yasin Avcı
4
5.75
Alper Akarsu
3
5.67
Burak Taşkınsoy
4
5.50
Burak Akdağ
6
5.33
Adem Cinek
4
5.25
Ömer Faruk Turtay
1
5.00
Ali Yılmaz
5
5.00
Erhan Kutlu
7
5.00
Adnan Deniz Kayatepe
3
5.00
Enes Kanpara
6
4.83
Safa Yılmaz
2
4.50
Hamit Basık
4
4.50
Abdullah Volkan Aydın
7
4.43
Ömer Tolga Güldibi
5
4.40
Fatih Tokail
8
4.38
Alim Kandemir
3
4.33
Eren Gökmen
9
4.33
Murat Türkoğlu
4
4.25
Feridun Daldaş
7
4.14
Mustafa Hakan Belder
3
4.00
Berkan Çetin
7
4.00
Kutluhan Bilgiç
1
4.00
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu
4
4.00
Batuhan Gültek
8
3.88
Batuhan Kolak
5
3.80
Mehmet Türkmen
4
3.75
Mehmet Şükrü Közcü
4
3.75
Şevket Teker
7
3.71
Özgür Reha Alıcı
3
3.67
Levent Gümüşdere
3
3.67
Hasan Kaçar
5
3.60
Fevzi Erdem Akbaş
5
3.60
Yunus Dursun
5
3.60
Enver Aydın
7
3.57
Direnç Tonusluoğlu
2
3.50
Volkan Okur
4
3.50
Ozan Ergün
3
3.33
Sait Tuzcu
3
3.33
Yiğit Arslan
3
3.33
Yusuf Ziya Gündüz
7
3.29
Metehan Alpat
4
3.25
Ömer Faruk Gültekin
4
3.25
Yücel Büyük
8
3.25
Tarık Güldal
5
3.20
Can Cengiz
5
3.20
Reşat Onur Coşkunses
8
3.13
Davut Dakul Çelik
3
3.00
Süleyman Soyutürk
3
3.00
Sinan Özcan
6
2.83
Lütfullah Aslan
5
2.80
Yusuf Aydın
4
2.75
Efe Tanrıverdi
7
2.71
Mehmet Çağatay Lakot
5
2.60
Yalçın Taşkınfurat
5
2.60
Ahmet Ecevit
4
2.50
Süleyman Bahadır
7
2.43
Gürcan Hasova
8
2.38
Cihan Aydın
3
2.33
Oğuzhan Uğurlu
4
2.25
Necati Selçuk Şahin
4
2.25
Yakup Özhan
5
2.20
Ferhan Kestanlıoğlu
8
2.13
Murat Erdoğan
1
2.00
Caner Ak
2
2.00
Barkın Kara
5
2.00
Demokrat Özgür Güneş
5
2.00
Bayram Başkan
2
2.00
Alper Oran
4
2.00
Mehmet Ali Özer
7
1.86
Ayberk Demirbaş
10
1.80
Erdem Mertoğlu
5
1.80
Selim Özen
3
1.67
Veli Karakaya
7
1.43
Raşit Yorgancılar
6
1.33
Eren Özyemişçioğlu
4
0.50
Abdullah Buğra Taşkınsoy
1
0.00
Oğuzhan Çakır
1
0.00
Burak Pakkan
1
0.00

2. Lig: Kirmizi Fixtures

Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Bayburt İÖİ
1-1FT
Sakaryaspor
Van BB
2-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
4-2FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
2-1FT
Turgutluspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1-3FT
Serik Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
2-1FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Somaspor
1-0FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Sarıyer
1-1FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Osmanlıspor
1-1FT
İnegölspor
Çorum Belediyespor
1-1FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3-1FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
İnegölspor
0-0FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Adıyaman 1954
0-2FT
Somaspor
Niğde Belediyespor
0-3FT
Osmanlıspor
Turgutluspor
1-2FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Serik Belediyespor
0-3FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0-4FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
2-0FT
Sarıyer
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
0-2FT
Bodrumspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2-2FT
Van BB
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
5-0FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Sarıyer
2-1FT
Turgutluspor
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Bayburt İÖİ
2-0FT
Serik Belediyespor
Van BB
3-1FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Sivas Belediyespor
4-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Bodrumspor
3-0FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
İnegölspor
0-2FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Somaspor
3-3FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Osmanlıspor
6-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Çorum Belediyespor
0-0FT
Sakaryaspor
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Turgutluspor
0-0FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Adıyaman 1954
0-1FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0-0FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Niğde Belediyespor
1-5FT
İnegölspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Serik Belediyespor
2-1FT
Sarıyer
Ergene Velimeşespor
1-2FT
Van BB
Sakaryaspor
1-0FT
Bodrumspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
3-1FT
Somaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2-1FT
Osmanlıspor
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Bayburt İÖİ
0-0FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Van BB
0-0FT
Sakaryaspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1-1FT
Afjet Afyonspor
İnegölspor
3-2FT
Adıyaman 1954
Niğde Belediyespor
1-3FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
3-0FT
Turgutluspor
Somaspor
3-0FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Sarıyer
3-1FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Osmanlıspor
1-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Çorum Belediyespor
1-0FT
Serik Belediyespor
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Sivas Belediyespor
3-0FT
Sarıyer
Adıyaman 1954
0-1FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-2FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0-2FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Serik Belediyespor
2-1FT
Bodrumspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0-3FT
Osmanlıspor
Turgutluspor
1-3FT
Van BB
Sakaryaspor
3-0FT
Somaspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
0-1FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Afjet Afyonspor
4-2FT
İnegölspor
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Adıyaman 1954
3-0FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Van BB
2-0FT
Serik Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
3-1FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Niğde Belediyespor
0-0FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Bodrumspor
4-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
İnegölspor
1-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Somaspor
1-1FT
Turgutluspor
Sarıyer
3-0FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Osmanlıspor
1-1FT
Sakaryaspor
Çorum Belediyespor
0-2FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1-0FT
Sarıyer
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Bayburt İÖİ
1-2FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2-1FT
İnegölspor
Turgutluspor
4-3FT
Osmanlıspor
Sivas Belediyespor
0-0FT
Bodrumspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-3FT
Van BB
Sakaryaspor
0-0FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Serik Belediyespor
1-0FT
Somaspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
3-0FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
1-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Somaspor
2-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Niğde Belediyespor
1-2FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Van BB
0-3FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
1-2FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2-2FT
Turgutluspor
İnegölspor
0-5FT
Sakaryaspor
Adıyaman 1954
1-2FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Osmanlıspor
3-2FT
Serik Belediyespor
Çorum Belediyespor
5-0FT
Sarıyer
Afjet Afyonspor
1-1FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Serik Belediyespor
0-2FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0-2FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Bayburt İÖİ
5-0FT
Van BB
Ergene Velimeşespor
2-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Turgutluspor
1-0FT
İnegölspor
Sivas Belediyespor
2-3FT
Somaspor
Sarıyer
1-2FT
Bodrumspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-1FT
Osmanlıspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
1-1FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Monday, 1st November, 2021
Sakaryaspor
4-0FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Adıyaman 1954
0-3FT
Sakaryaspor
Osmanlıspor
0-2FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Niğde Belediyespor
1-1FT
Turgutluspor
Van BB
1-0FT
Sarıyer
Bodrumspor
1-2FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
5-1FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
İnegölspor
2-2FT
Serik Belediyespor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
2-1FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Somaspor
3-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Afjet Afyonspor
2-0FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0-0FT
Bodrumspor
Bayburt İÖİ
1-0FT
Osmanlıspor
Çorum Belediyespor
1-1FT
Van BB
Sakaryaspor
2-0FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Serik Belediyespor
3-2FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Turgutluspor
2-2FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sivas Belediyespor
0-1FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sarıyer
1-1FT
Somaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-1FT
İnegölspor
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Osmanlıspor
2-2FT
Sarıyer
Niğde Belediyespor
1-2FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Van BB
1-3FT
Bodrumspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
İnegölspor
0-1FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1-2FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
1-2FT
Sakaryaspor
Somaspor
1-1FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
0-4FT
Serik Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
4-0FT
Turgutluspor
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1-1FT
Van BB
Sarıyer
0-1FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Bayburt İÖİ
0-1FT
İnegölspor
Çorum Belediyespor
0-0FT
Osmanlıspor
Serik Belediyespor
0-0FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Bodrumspor
3-1FT
Somaspor
Turgutluspor
2-1FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Sivas Belediyespor
6-1FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-4FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sakaryaspor
3-2FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
3-0FT
Serik Belediyespor
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Osmanlıspor
1-0FT
Bodrumspor
Niğde Belediyespor
1-2FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1-1FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1-2FT
Turgutluspor
Somaspor
2-0FT
Van BB
Adıyaman 1954
3-1FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
7-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
İnegölspor
1-0FT
Sarıyer
Sakaryaspor
3-0FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2-2FT
Somaspor
Bayburt İÖİ
2-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Çorum Belediyespor
0-1FT
İnegölspor
Van BB
2-2FT
Osmanlıspor
Serik Belediyespor
3-0FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Bodrumspor
1-1FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sivas Belediyespor
3-4FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Sarıyer
2-0FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
4-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Turgutluspor
0-0FT
Sakaryaspor
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Osmanlıspor
1-0FT
Somaspor
Turgutluspor
1-0FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Niğde Belediyespor
0-2FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
2-1FT
Serik Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1-0FT
Van BB
İnegölspor
1-2FT
Bodrumspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2-2FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
0-0FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
1-0FT
Sarıyer
Afjet Afyonspor
2-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Bodrumspor
1-1FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Sarıyer
1-2FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-5FT
Sakaryaspor
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Osmanlıspor
2-2FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bayburt İÖİ
2-1FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Çorum Belediyespor
3-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
Van BB
3-1FT
İnegölspor
Serik Belediyespor
3-0FT
Turgutluspor
Sivas Belediyespor
3-1FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Somaspor
3-0FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Saturday, 25th December, 2021
Turgutluspor
0-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Sunday, 26th December, 2021
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0-1FT
Serik Belediyespor
Niğde Belediyespor
0-1FT
Van BB
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2-1FT
Osmanlıspor
İnegölspor
0-1FT
Somaspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1-2FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
3-1FT
Sarıyer
Adıyaman 1954
3-1FT
Bodrumspor
Afjet Afyonspor
3-1FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
4-2FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2-0FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Turgutluspor
0-2FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Niğde Belediyespor
1-3FT
Somaspor
Sakaryaspor
2-0FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Serik Belediyespor
0-3FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
İnegölspor
3-1FT
Osmanlıspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
3-0FT
Sarıyer
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
2-0FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
3-1FT
Van BB
Afjet Afyonspor
0-2FT
Bodrumspor
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Osmanlıspor
1-1FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Bayburt İÖİ
0-0FT
Turgutluspor
Çorum Belediyespor
1-2FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Bodrumspor
1-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1-0FT
İnegölspor
Sivas Belediyespor
2-1FT
Serik Belediyespor
Sarıyer
4-1FT
Sakaryaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-0FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Osmanlıspor
0-0FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Bayburt İÖİ
4-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Çorum Belediyespor
5-1FT
Turgutluspor
Van BB
3-1FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Bodrumspor
1-0FT
Sakaryaspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
4-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
İnegölspor
2-2FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
1-1FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Somaspor
2-1FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Sarıyer
1-0FT
Serik Belediyespor
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3-2FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1-2FT
Somaspor
Adıyaman 1954
2-0FT
İnegölspor
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Sakaryaspor
1-1FT
Van BB
Serik Belediyespor
0-1FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
0-2FT
Bodrumspor
Sivas Belediyespor
2-0FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
1-0FT
Osmanlıspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0-1FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Kahramanmaraşspor
2-2FT
Sarıyer
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Van BB
2-1FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Somaspor
1-3FT
Adıyaman 1954
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Osmanlıspor
4-1FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Bodrumspor
1-1FT
Serik Belediyespor
Sarıyer
1-1FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Bayburt İÖİ
3-0FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Çorum Belediyespor
2-1FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Van BB
1-0FT
Turgutluspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
İnegölspor
2-1FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Somaspor
1-2FT
Sakaryaspor
Monday, 14th February, 2022
Niğde Belediyespor
0-3FT
Adıyaman 1954
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Bayburt İÖİ
0-2FT
Sarıyer
Sakaryaspor
1-0FT
Osmanlıspor
Serik Belediyespor
1-2FT
Van BB
Ergene Velimeşespor
0-3FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Turgutluspor
1-1FT
Somaspor
Sivas Belediyespor
2-0FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
0-2FT
İnegölspor
Afjet Afyonspor
3-1FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1-3FT
Bodrumspor
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Osmanlıspor
1-1FT
Turgutluspor
Niğde Belediyespor
2-1FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Çorum Belediyespor
0-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Van BB
1-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Bodrumspor
1-0FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0-1FT
Sakaryaspor
İnegölspor
1-0FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Somaspor
2-1FT
Serik Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
0-5FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Sarıyer
2-2FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2-0FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Bayburt İÖİ
0-2FT
Bodrumspor
Serik Belediyespor
2-2FT
Osmanlıspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1-3FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
1-0FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sivas Belediyespor
2-2FT
Van BB
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
0-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sarıyer
1-1FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
2-2FT
İnegölspor
Monday, 28th February, 2022
Kahramanmaraşspor
1-0FT
Somaspor
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Osmanlıspor
1-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Somaspor
2-1FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Niğde Belediyespor
2-3FT
Sakaryaspor
Çorum Belediyespor
3-1FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Van BB
1-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Bodrumspor
3-0FT
Sarıyer
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
5-1FT
Serik Belediyespor
İnegölspor
3-0FT
Turgutluspor
Adıyaman 1954
0-1FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Afjet Afyonspor
2-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-0FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Serik Belediyespor
1-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2-3FT
İnegölspor
Niğde Belediyespor
1-4FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sakaryaspor
4-1FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2-0FT
Bodrumspor
Turgutluspor
0-2FT
Sarıyer
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
0-1FT
Van BB
Adıyaman 1954
0-3FT
Osmanlıspor
Afjet Afyonspor
4-1FT
Somaspor
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0-1FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Çorum Belediyespor
1-1FT
Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor
2-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
Serik Belediyespor
1-1FT
İnegölspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2-1FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Turgutluspor
1-3FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
2-0FT
Osmanlıspor
Sarıyer
1-1FT
Van BB
Kahramanmaraşspor
1-3FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Osmanlıspor
0-0FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Niğde Belediyespor
2-1FT
Serik Belediyespor
Van BB
1-1FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
4-0FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2-0FT
Sivas Belediyespor
İnegölspor
3-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
1-0FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Somaspor
1-1FT
Sarıyer
Adıyaman 1954
2-1FT
Turgutluspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2-0FT
Sakaryaspor
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Sivas Belediyespor
4-3FT
İnegölspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1-1FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Bayburt İÖİ
1-0FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Çorum Belediyespor
1-0FT
Somaspor
Sakaryaspor
3-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Serik Belediyespor
2-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
Bodrumspor
0-0FT
Van BB
Turgutluspor
1-0FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Sarıyer
0-2FT
Osmanlıspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-0FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Osmanlıspor
1-2FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Niğde Belediyespor
1-1FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Van BB
1-2FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2-3FT
Sarıyer
İnegölspor
1-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Ergene Velimeşespor
0-6FT
Sakaryaspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
1-0FT
Turgutluspor
Somaspor
1-3FT
Bodrumspor
Adıyaman 1954
2-1FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Afjet Afyonspor
1-0FT
Serik Belediyespor
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0-0FT
Sakaryaspor
Bayburt İÖİ
4-3FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Van BB
1-0FT
Somaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-1FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Serik Belediyespor
2-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Çorum Belediyespor
2-1FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Bodrumspor
2-0FT
Osmanlıspor
Turgutluspor
1-0FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Sivas Belediyespor
5-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sarıyer
5-1FT
İnegölspor
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Bayburt İÖİ
0-1FT
Somaspor
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0-3FT
Bodrumspor
İnegölspor
1-2FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Osmanlıspor
2-2FT
Van BB
Niğde Belediyespor
2-0FT
Sarıyer
Sakaryaspor
3-0FT
Turgutluspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
3-2FT
Serik Belediyespor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
3-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Somaspor
1-2FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
1-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Afjet Afyonspor
0-1FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Etimesgut Belediyespor
4-1FT
Turgutluspor
Bayburt İÖİ
3-0FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Çorum Belediyespor
2-5FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Van BB
0-1FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Serik Belediyespor
1-2FT
Sakaryaspor
Bodrumspor
0-0FT
İnegölspor
Sivas Belediyespor
2-0FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Somaspor
0-1FT
Osmanlıspor
Sarıyer
2-2FT
Adıyaman 1954
Kahramanmaraşspor
1-1FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Sakaryaspor
1-0FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0-2FT
Osmanlıspor
Niğde Belediyespor
1-1FT
Bodrumspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
3-1FT
Somaspor
İnegölspor
2-3FT
Van BB
Ergene Velimeşespor
2-0FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
1-2FT
Serik Belediyespor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
0-1FT
Bayburt İÖİ
Adıyaman 1954
2-2FT
Çorum Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
4-2FT
Sarıyer
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Osmanlıspor
0-0FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Bayburt İÖİ
1-0FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Çorum Belediyespor
3-2FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Van BB
4-2FT
Niğde Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
1-0FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
1-2FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sivas Belediyespor
1-0FT
Sakaryaspor
Somaspor
0-0FT
İnegölspor
Sarıyer
3-1FT
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
0-1FT
Turgutluspor

2. Lig: Kirmizi League Table

Kırmızı
P
W
D
L
Pts
Sakaryaspor
38
25
9
4
84
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
38
22
8
8
74
Bodrumspor
38
21
9
8
72
Sivas Belediyespor
38
20
9
9
69
Bayburt İÖİ
38
19
9
10
66
Van BB
38
18
12
8
66
Çorum Belediyespor
38
18
11
9
65
Afjet Afyonspor
38
18
8
12
62
Osmanlıspor
38
14
13
11
55
Somaspor
38
15
8
15
53
İnegölspor
38
14
9
15
51
Etimesgut Belediyespor
38
12
11
15
47
Serik Belediyespor
38
13
6
19
45
Sarıyer
38
11
10
17
43
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
38
12
5
21
41
Adıyaman 1954
38
12
5
21
41
Turgutluspor
38
9
10
19
37
Ergene Velimeşespor
38
10
5
23
35
Niğde Belediyespor
38
7
8
23
29
Kahramanmaraşspor
38
4
7
27
19

It's Sakaryaspor who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 84 points after 38 games. The recent form for Sakaryaspor looks like this: DWWWL. They are followed by Hekimoğlu Trabzon, who is currently 10 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Kahramanmaraşspor with 19 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons