Oberliga: Bayern Süd Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    336
  • Home Wins
    13540%
  • Draws
    9829%
  • Away Wins
    10331%
  • Total Goals
    9542.84
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    30992%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    26579%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    18254%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    10732%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2190.65
  • 2H Goals
    2220.66
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    11133%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    6118%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    11233%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    7021%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1150.34
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1290.38
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1040.31
  • Away Goals (2H)
    930.28
  • Most Goals in 1H
    5516%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    5416%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    4714%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    7712.29
  • Home Cards
    3731.11
  • Away Cards
    3981.18
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    12838%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    10732%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    8926%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    6319%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    4012%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    18856%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14242%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    22868%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    13884.13
  • Home Corners
    7032.09
  • Away Corners
    6852.04
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    12938%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    12236%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    10431%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    8826%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    6720%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    4814%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    3510%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    237%

Oberliga: Bayern Süd Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Donaustauf
36
80
Ingolstadt II
35
67
Jahn Regensburg II
36
66
Hankofen-Hailing
35
60
Deisenhofen
35
60
1860 München II
36
55
Landsberg
35
54
Kirchanschöring
35
49
Pullach
35
47
Türkspor Augsburg
35
47
Garching
36
46
Schwaben Augsburg
35
45
Kottern
35
45
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
36
43
Ismaning
35
43
Dachau
36
42
Gundelfingen
35
39
1880 Wasserburg
35
39
Schwabmünchen
36
27

Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top Scorer

Oberliga: Bayern Süd Fixtures

Friday, 23rd July, 2021
Pullach
1-2FT
Ismaning
Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Landsberg
1-1FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Dachau
0-0FT
Donaustauf
Hankofen-Hailing
3-0FT
Schwabmünchen
Gundelfingen
1-1FT
Ingolstadt II
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
0-4FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
1860 München II
3-0FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Kottern
1-1FT
Deisenhofen
Wednesday, 28th July, 2021
Ingolstadt II
0-2FT
Pullach
Schwaben Augsburg
2-2FT
Landsberg
Deisenhofen
1-1FT
Gundelfingen
Ismaning
0-0FT
1860 München II
Donaustauf
1-3FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Schwabmünchen
0-2FT
Kottern
Türkspor Augsburg
5-0FT
Dachau
Jahn Regensburg II
1-0FT
Garching
1880 Wasserburg
5-1FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Landsberg
1-1FT
Ismaning
Pullach
1-2FT
Deisenhofen
Dachau
0-1FT
1880 Wasserburg
Garching
1-2FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Kirchanschöring
3-0FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Hankofen-Hailing
2-1FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Gundelfingen
3-0FT
Schwabmünchen
Kottern
1-4FT
Donaustauf
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
1860 München II
2-2FT
Ingolstadt II
Tuesday, 3rd August, 2021
Ismaning
1-1FT
Garching
Wednesday, 4th August, 2021
Ingolstadt II
0-0FT
Landsberg
Schwaben Augsburg
1-1FT
Kirchanschöring
Deisenhofen
0-1FT
1860 München II
Donaustauf
5-1FT
Gundelfingen
Schwabmünchen
3-0FT
Pullach
Türkspor Augsburg
3-1FT
Kottern
1880 Wasserburg
3-2FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
2-5FT
Dachau
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Pullach
3-2FT
Donaustauf
Landsberg
1-2FT
Deisenhofen
Kirchanschöring
1-1FT
Ismaning
Jahn Regensburg II
4-0FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Hankofen-Hailing
2-1FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Kottern
1-1FT
1880 Wasserburg
Gundelfingen
3-2FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
1860 München II
0-1FT
Schwabmünchen
Garching
2-3FT
Ingolstadt II
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Ingolstadt II
1-2FT
Kirchanschöring
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
0-0FT
Kottern
1880 Wasserburg
1-2FT
Gundelfingen
Ismaning
2-1FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Dachau
0-0FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Deisenhofen
3-1FT
Garching
Donaustauf
1-1FT
1860 München II
Türkspor Augsburg
4-1FT
Pullach
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Schwabmünchen
0-3FT
Landsberg
Tuesday, 17th August, 2021
1860 München II
1-2FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Pullach
2-2FT
1880 Wasserburg
Garching
1-1FT
Schwabmünchen
Jahn Regensburg II
0-0FT
Ingolstadt II
Schwaben Augsburg
0-1FT
Ismaning
Landsberg
5-2FT
Donaustauf
Kottern
2-3FT
Dachau
Kirchanschöring
2-1FT
Deisenhofen
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1-4FT
Pullach
1880 Wasserburg
0-2FT
1860 München II
Dachau
1-1FT
Gundelfingen
Deisenhofen
2-0FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Donaustauf
2-0FT
Garching
Türkspor Augsburg
0-3FT
Landsberg
Hankofen-Hailing
3-1FT
Kottern
Schwabmünchen
0-1FT
Kirchanschöring
Ingolstadt II
3-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Gundelfingen
0-1FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Ismaning
1-2FT
Ingolstadt II
Pullach
3-0FT
Dachau
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Landsberg
3-0FT
1880 Wasserburg
Donaustauf
1-1FT
Kirchanschöring
Schwaben Augsburg
3-1FT
Deisenhofen
Jahn Regensburg II
2-1FT
Schwabmünchen
Gundelfingen
0-2FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Garching
0-0FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
Deisenhofen
1-1FT
Ismaning
Dachau
2-0FT
1860 München II
Hankofen-Hailing
2-1FT
Pullach
Schwabmünchen
1-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
1-1FT
Kirchanschöring
Kottern
2-1FT
Gundelfingen
1880 Wasserburg
2-4FT
Garching
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1-1FT
Landsberg
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Pullach
0-1FT
Kottern
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1-1FT
Garching
Ingolstadt II
1-1FT
Deisenhofen
Landsberg
1-2FT
Dachau
Ismaning
3-0FT
Schwabmünchen
Jahn Regensburg II
1-1FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Kirchanschöring
1-0FT
1880 Wasserburg
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
1860 München II
1-1FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Schwaben Augsburg
0-1FT
Donaustauf
Friday, 10th September, 2021
1880 Wasserburg
1-2FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
2-2FT
Kirchanschöring
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Kottern
0-5FT
1860 München II
Dachau
3-0FT
Garching
Donaustauf
2-1FT
Ismaning
Gundelfingen
2-2FT
Pullach
Türkspor Augsburg
1-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Hankofen-Hailing
3-1FT
Landsberg
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Schwabmünchen
1-3FT
Ingolstadt II
Tuesday, 14th September, 2021
Garching
1-2FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Kirchanschöring
2-0FT
Dachau
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Schwaben Augsburg
3-2FT
1880 Wasserburg
Deisenhofen
4-1FT
Schwabmünchen
Ismaning
1-2FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Ingolstadt II
2-3FT
Donaustauf
Landsberg
1-1FT
Kottern
Jahn Regensburg II
3-3FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1860 München II
2-1FT
Gundelfingen
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
2-2FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Pullach
2-2FT
1860 München II
1880 Wasserburg
1-1FT
Ismaning
Dachau
1-2FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Donaustauf
3-0FT
Deisenhofen
Gundelfingen
0-1FT
Landsberg
Türkspor Augsburg
0-3FT
Ingolstadt II
Hankofen-Hailing
1-1FT
Kirchanschöring
Kottern
4-0FT
Garching
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Donaustauf
4-2FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1860 München II
7-1FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Landsberg
5-1FT
Pullach
Kirchanschöring
3-1FT
Kottern
Schwaben Augsburg
2-1FT
Dachau
Deisenhofen
4-0FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Jahn Regensburg II
2-1FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Ingolstadt II
2-2FT
1880 Wasserburg
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Ismaning
3-2FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Garching
1-1FT
Gundelfingen
Schwabmünchen
3-3FT
Donaustauf
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Garching
6-0FT
Kirchanschöring
Friday, 1st October, 2021
1880 Wasserburg
1-1FT
Deisenhofen
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1-3FT
Ingolstadt II
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Pullach
1-1FT
Garching
Dachau
0-0FT
Ismaning
Gundelfingen
0-2FT
Kirchanschöring
Türkspor Augsburg
2-0FT
Schwabmünchen
Hankofen-Hailing
1-0FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Kottern
3-3FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
1860 München II
3-3FT
Landsberg
Friday, 8th October, 2021
Donaustauf
5-2FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Ingolstadt II
4-0FT
Dachau
Ismaning
0-2FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Kirchanschöring
4-0FT
Pullach
Schwaben Augsburg
2-0FT
Kottern
Jahn Regensburg II
1-0FT
Gundelfingen
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Garching
1-0FT
1860 München II
Deisenhofen
5-0FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Schwabmünchen
1-0FT
1880 Wasserburg
Friday, 15th October, 2021
1880 Wasserburg
3-2FT
Donaustauf
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
0-2FT
Schwabmünchen
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Pullach
1-5FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Landsberg
1-1FT
Garching
Dachau
3-3FT
Deisenhofen
Gundelfingen
0-0FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Hankofen-Hailing
3-0FT
Ingolstadt II
Kottern
0-1FT
Ismaning
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
1860 München II
0-1FT
Kirchanschöring
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Ingolstadt II
0-0FT
Kottern
Donaustauf
2-1FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Landsberg
5-1FT
Kirchanschöring
Ismaning
4-1FT
Gundelfingen
Schwaben Augsburg
1-0FT
Pullach
Deisenhofen
0-1FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Türkspor Augsburg
1-1FT
1880 Wasserburg
Jahn Regensburg II
4-1FT
1860 München II
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Schwabmünchen
1-1FT
Dachau
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Donaustauf
1-1FT
Dachau
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Kirchanschöring
0-1FT
Garching
Ingolstadt II
1-0FT
Gundelfingen
Schwaben Augsburg
2-0FT
1860 München II
Deisenhofen
1-3FT
Kottern
Türkspor Augsburg
0-3FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Jahn Regensburg II
0-0FT
Landsberg
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Ismaning
1-0FT
Pullach
Schwabmünchen
3-4FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Pullach
1-3FT
Ingolstadt II
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1-0FT
1880 Wasserburg
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Landsberg
1-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Dachau
2-2FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Hankofen-Hailing
3-0FT
Donaustauf
Gundelfingen
0-2FT
Deisenhofen
Kottern
4-2FT
Schwabmünchen
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Garching
1-0FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1860 München II
1-1FT
Ismaning
Friday, 12th November, 2021
1880 Wasserburg
2-2FT
Dachau
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Ingolstadt II
2-0FT
1860 München II
Schwaben Augsburg
3-0FT
Garching
Deisenhofen
2-0FT
Pullach
Ismaning
0-2FT
Landsberg
Donaustauf
3-2FT
Kottern
Türkspor Augsburg
0-2FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Jahn Regensburg II
2-2FT
Kirchanschöring
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Schwabmünchen
1-3FT
Gundelfingen
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Pullach
0-0FT
Schwabmünchen
Kirchanschöring
2-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Landsberg
0-1FT
Ingolstadt II
Dachau
1-2FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Hankofen-Hailing
2-0FT
1880 Wasserburg
Gundelfingen
1-0FT
Donaustauf
Kottern
1-1FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
1860 München II
2-0FT
Deisenhofen
Garching
2-0FT
Ismaning
Friday, 18th February, 2022
Ingolstadt II
3-1FT
Garching
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Ismaning
0-1FT
Kirchanschöring
Schwaben Augsburg
3-0FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Deisenhofen
0-0FT
Landsberg
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1-0FT
Hankofen-Hailing
1880 Wasserburg
1-1FT
Kottern
Donaustauf
2-3FT
Pullach
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Türkspor Augsburg
1-1FT
Gundelfingen
Friday, 25th February, 2022
1880 Wasserburg
1-0FT
Pullach
Ingolstadt II
2-2FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Ismaning
1-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Dachau
0-1FT
Kottern
Deisenhofen
2-2FT
Kirchanschöring
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
0-0FT
Gundelfingen
Donaustauf
1-2FT
Landsberg
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Schwabmünchen
0-2FT
Garching
Türkspor Augsburg
1-0FT
1860 München II
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Schwaben Augsburg
1-1FT
Ingolstadt II
Landsberg
2-2FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Gundelfingen
1-0FT
Dachau
Kottern
1-2FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Kirchanschöring
0-0FT
Schwabmünchen
Jahn Regensburg II
2-2FT
Deisenhofen
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Pullach
0-0FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1860 München II
3-0FT
1880 Wasserburg
Garching
0-6FT
Donaustauf
Friday, 11th March, 2022
1880 Wasserburg
0-0FT
Landsberg
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1-1FT
1860 München II
Ingolstadt II
2-0FT
Ismaning
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Dachau
1-2FT
Pullach
Hankofen-Hailing
1-1FT
Gundelfingen
Kirchanschöring
1-3FT
Donaustauf
Deisenhofen
1-3FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Türkspor Augsburg
1-3FT
Garching
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Jahn Regensburg II
2-0FT
Donaustauf
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Ismaning
2-0FT
Deisenhofen
Landsberg
2-1FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Gundelfingen
2-1FT
Kottern
Pullach
3-1FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Kirchanschöring
0-3FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Garching
2-2FT
1880 Wasserburg
1860 München II
5-1FT
Dachau
Friday, 25th March, 2022
1880 Wasserburg
1-0FT
Kirchanschöring
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Donaustauf
2-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Dachau
1-1FT
Landsberg
Hankofen-Hailing
1-1FT
1860 München II
Türkspor Augsburg
0-1FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Kottern
0-1FT
Pullach
Deisenhofen
2-2FT
Ingolstadt II
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Schwabmünchen
0-2FT
Ismaning
Garching
2-1FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
Pullach
1-0FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Gundelfingen
2-1FT
1880 Wasserburg
Garching
0-0FT
Deisenhofen
Kirchanschöring
0-0FT
Ingolstadt II
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Kottern
0-0FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Jahn Regensburg II
3-1FT
Ismaning
Landsberg
2-1FT
Schwabmünchen
1860 München II
0-0FT
Donaustauf
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Jahn Regensburg II
3-0FT
1880 Wasserburg
Ingolstadt II
6-1FT
Schwabmünchen
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
1860 München II
2-2FT
Kottern
Garching
1-2FT
Dachau
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Schwaben Augsburg
2-0FT
Schwabmünchen
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Pullach
1-2FT
Gundelfingen
Hankofen-Hailing
0-0FT
Dachau
Friday, 8th April, 2022
1880 Wasserburg
0-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
2-3FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Dachau
1-6FT
Kirchanschöring
Donaustauf
1-5FT
Ingolstadt II
Gundelfingen
0-1FT
1860 München II
Hankofen-Hailing
2-2FT
Garching
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Kottern
1-0FT
Landsberg
Schwabmünchen
1-3FT
Deisenhofen
Türkspor Augsburg
1-3FT
Ismaning
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Kirchanschöring
0-0FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Schwaben Augsburg
0-0FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Schwabmünchen
0-5FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1860 München II
3-2FT
Pullach
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Garching
2-0FT
Kottern
Ingolstadt II
4-0FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Landsberg
3-0FT
Gundelfingen
Ismaning
3-1FT
1880 Wasserburg
Kirchanschöring
2-1FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Deisenhofen
1-3FT
Donaustauf
Schwaben Augsburg
1-2FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Jahn Regensburg II
0-1FT
Dachau
Tuesday, 19th April, 2022
Landsberg
0-1FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Schwabmünchen
1-2FT
1860 München II
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
1880 Wasserburg
1-0FT
Ingolstadt II
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
0-0FT
Ismaning
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Pullach
3-0FT
Landsberg
Dachau
2-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Kottern
3-0FT
Kirchanschöring
Donaustauf
2-1FT
Schwabmünchen
Gundelfingen
4-0FT
Garching
Türkspor Augsburg
1-1FT
Deisenhofen
Hankofen-Hailing
2-1FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
Ismaning
1-3FT
Donaustauf
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Ingolstadt II
1-2FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Ismaning
3-1FT
Dachau
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Landsberg
1-3FT
1860 München II
Kirchanschöring
0-2FT
Gundelfingen
Deisenhofen
2-0FT
1880 Wasserburg
Jahn Regensburg II
0-0FT
Kottern
Schwaben Augsburg
1-0FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Schwabmünchen
0-2FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Garching
3-3FT
Pullach
Friday, 6th May, 2022
1880 Wasserburg
2-0FT
Schwabmünchen
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
3-2FT
Deisenhofen
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Pullach
0-1FT
Kirchanschöring
Dachau
1-2FT
Ingolstadt II
Kottern
2-1FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Gundelfingen
1-2FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Türkspor Augsburg
1-3FT
Donaustauf
Hankofen-Hailing
1-1FT
Ismaning
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
1860 München II
0-0FT
Garching
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Garching
2-0FT
Landsberg
Kirchanschöring
3-0FT
1860 München II
Ingolstadt II
2-3FT
Hankofen-Hailing
Jahn Regensburg II
4-2FT
Pullach
Schwaben Augsburg
1-1FT
Gundelfingen
Deisenhofen
7-1FT
Dachau
Ismaning
0-2FT
Kottern
Donaustauf
5-1FT
1880 Wasserburg
Schwabmünchen
0-3FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Pullach
2-2FT
Schwaben Augsburg
Kirchanschöring
2-1FT
Landsberg
1880 Wasserburg
0-0FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Dachau
2-0FT
Schwabmünchen
Hankofen-Hailing
3-3FT
Deisenhofen
Gundelfingen
2-2FT
Ismaning
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1-2FT
Donaustauf
1860 München II
0-2FT
Jahn Regensburg II
Kottern
2-3FT
Ingolstadt II

Oberliga: Bayern Süd League Table

Bayern Süd
P
W
D
L
Pts
Hankofen-Hailing
35
21
8
6
71
Donaustauf
36
20
6
10
66
Jahn Regensburg II
36
18
10
8
64
Ingolstadt II
35
17
11
7
62
Kirchanschöring
35
16
11
8
59
1860 München II
36
13
12
11
51
Landsberg
35
12
14
9
50
Schwaben Augsburg
35
13
11
11
50
Ismaning
35
13
11
11
50
Deisenhofen
35
12
12
11
48
Garching
36
11
12
13
45
Kottern
35
11
11
13
44
Gundelfingen
35
11
10
14
43
Türkspor Augsburg
35
10
11
14
41
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
36
9
12
15
39
Dachau
36
9
11
16
38
Pullach
35
10
7
18
37
1880 Wasserburg
35
8
10
17
34
Schwabmünchen
36
4
6
26
18

It's Hankofen-Hailing who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 71 points after 35 games. The recent form for Hankofen-Hailing looks like this: WWLDW. They are followed by Donaustauf, who is currently 5 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Schwabmünchen with 18 points from 36 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons