Serie D: Girone G Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    13845%
  • Draws
    7023%
  • Away Wins
    9832%
  • Total Goals
    8322.72
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    28794%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    23276%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    15450%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8528%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    3621.18
  • 2H Goals
    4461.46
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    21470%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    10233%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    24279%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    13644%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1980.65
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2440.80
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1640.54
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2020.66
  • Most Goals in 1H
    8327%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    13243%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    8327%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    4481.46
  • Home Cards
    2130.70
  • Away Cards
    2350.77
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    7926%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    6923%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    5719%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    3913%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    248%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    16253%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    12240%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    19463%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    7392.42
  • Home Corners
    4071.33
  • Away Corners
    3321.08
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    7324%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    6321%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    5418%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    4414%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    3210%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    227%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    134%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    103%

Serie D: Girone G Team Stats

Teams
P
#
SSC Giugliano
34
63
CynthiAlbalonga
34
62
Team Nuova Florida
34
57
Afragolese
34
56
Muravera
34
54
Sassari Torres
34
53
Arzachena
34
51
Gladiator
34
50
Real Monterotondo Scalo
34
48
Aprilia
34
47
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
34
44
Vis Artena
34
44
Cassino
34
38
Carbonia
34
38
Insieme Formia
34
33
Lanusei
34
32
Atletico Uri
34
32
Latte Dolce
34
30

Serie D: Girone G Top Scorer

Serie D: Girone G Fixtures

Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
0-0FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Team Nuova Florida
2-0FT
Insieme Formia
Arzachena
2-2FT
Lanusei
Sassari Torres
0-1FT
SSC Giugliano
Cassino
3-2FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Vis Artena
0-2FT
Afragolese
Gladiator
3-3FT
Aprilia
Muravera
3-2FT
Atletico Uri
Carbonia
1-1FT
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Latte Dolce
2-1FT
Muravera
Aprilia
1-0FT
Vis Artena
CynthiAlbalonga
0-1FT
Cassino
Afragolese
3-0FT
Carbonia
SSC Giugliano
1-0FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Insieme Formia
0-2FT
Arzachena
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2-4FT
Gladiator
Atletico Uri
1-2FT
Team Nuova Florida
Lanusei
0-0FT
Sassari Torres
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
0-0FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Aprilia
1-0FT
Afragolese
Team Nuova Florida
0-3FT
SSC Giugliano
Carbonia
3-3FT
Insieme Formia
Sassari Torres
4-0FT
Cassino
Vis Artena
1-2FT
Atletico Uri
Gladiator
1-1FT
Latte Dolce
Arzachena
1-0FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Muravera
1-0FT
Lanusei
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Latte Dolce
1-2FT
Vis Artena
CynthiAlbalonga
1-2FT
Sassari Torres
Afragolese
3-1FT
Gladiator
Lanusei
0-1FT
Team Nuova Florida
SSC Giugliano
4-0FT
Arzachena
Insieme Formia
1-2FT
Muravera
Cassino
1-3FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Real Monterotondo Scalo
1-3FT
Aprilia
Atletico Uri
3-1FT
Carbonia
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Sassari Torres
4-1FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Arzachena
0-2FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Carbonia
0-3FT
SSC Giugliano
Muravera
4-2FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Aprilia
2-1FT
Atletico Uri
Team Nuova Florida
2-1FT
Cassino
Vis Artena
1-0FT
Lanusei
Gladiator
4-0FT
Insieme Formia
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Latte Dolce
0-1FT
Aprilia
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2-4FT
Afragolese
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
SSC Giugliano
2-0FT
Muravera
Cassino
1-3FT
Arzachena
Atletico Uri
1-0FT
Gladiator
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
1-2FT
Sassari Torres
CynthiAlbalonga
2-1FT
Team Nuova Florida
Insieme Formia
1-2FT
Vis Artena
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Afragolese
1-0FT
Latte Dolce
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Aprilia
3-0FT
Lanusei
Vis Artena
4-1FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Latte Dolce
1-1FT
Atletico Uri
Afragolese
2-1FT
Insieme Formia
Team Nuova Florida
1-0FT
Sassari Torres
Arzachena
0-0FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Carbonia
0-1FT
Cassino
Gladiator
0-2FT
SSC Giugliano
Muravera
1-1FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Real Monterotondo Scalo
0-1FT
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
CynthiAlbalonga
1-2FT
Carbonia
Sassari Torres
1-0FT
Arzachena
Lanusei
2-0FT
Gladiator
SSC Giugliano
2-1FT
Vis Artena
Insieme Formia
0-4FT
Aprilia
Cassino
1-0FT
Muravera
Atletico Uri
1-1FT
Afragolese
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Carbonia
0-2FT
Sassari Torres
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Aprilia
1-2FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Afragolese
0-1FT
SSC Giugliano
Team Nuova Florida
2-0FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Vis Artena
0-3FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Gladiator
0-2FT
Cassino
Atletico Uri
1-4FT
Insieme Formia
Latte Dolce
1-2FT
Lanusei
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Lanusei
1-1FT
Carbonia
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
CynthiAlbalonga
5-2FT
Gladiator
Insieme Formia
1-1FT
Latte Dolce
Cassino
0-2FT
Vis Artena
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
2-2FT
Carbonia
Arzachena
1-2FT
Team Nuova Florida
Sassari Torres
4-0FT
Muravera
Lanusei
3-2FT
Afragolese
SSC Giugliano
1-1FT
Aprilia
Real Monterotondo Scalo
3-0FT
Atletico Uri
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Muravera
1-3FT
Arzachena
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Carbonia
0-3FT
Team Nuova Florida
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Latte Dolce
1-1FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Aprilia
1-1FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Afragolese
3-1FT
Cassino
Insieme Formia
1-0FT
Lanusei
Gladiator
0-0FT
Sassari Torres
Muravera
1-2FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Atletico Uri
1-0FT
SSC Giugliano
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
SSC Giugliano
3-0FT
Latte Dolce
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
1-2FT
Gladiator
CynthiAlbalonga
2-0FT
Afragolese
Arzachena
1-0FT
Carbonia
Cassino
0-2FT
Aprilia
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Team Nuova Florida
1-1FT
Muravera
Lanusei
1-1FT
Atletico Uri
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2-0FT
Insieme Formia
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Latte Dolce
0-1FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Aprilia
0-1FT
Arzachena
Carbonia
1-1FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Lanusei
1-2FT
SSC Giugliano
Insieme Formia
1-1FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Atletico Uri
2-1FT
Cassino
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
SSC Giugliano
2-1FT
Insieme Formia
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
2-0FT
Afragolese
CynthiAlbalonga
1-0FT
Atletico Uri
Arzachena
3-1FT
Gladiator
Sassari Torres
1-0FT
Aprilia
Cassino
1-1FT
Latte Dolce
Muravera
4-0FT
Carbonia
Real Monterotondo Scalo
1-0FT
Lanusei
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Atletico Uri
2-4FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Latte Dolce
2-3FT
Sassari Torres
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Afragolese
3-1FT
Arzachena
Lanusei
2-4FT
CynthiAlbalonga
SSC Giugliano
4-0FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Insieme Formia
1-1FT
Cassino
Gladiator
0-3FT
Muravera
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
1-0FT
Lanusei
Arzachena
4-1FT
Atletico Uri
Sassari Torres
4-0FT
Insieme Formia
Cassino
1-1FT
SSC Giugliano
Vis Artena
2-0FT
Gladiator
Muravera
1-2FT
Afragolese
Wednesday, 29th December, 2021
Sassari Torres
0-0FT
Vis Artena
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Gladiator
0-1FT
Team Nuova Florida
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Lanusei
1-1FT
Cassino
Afragolese
1-2FT
Team Nuova Florida
Insieme Formia
0-2FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Gladiator
1-1FT
Carbonia
Atletico Uri
0-3FT
Sassari Torres
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Aprilia
1-2FT
Team Nuova Florida
Afragolese
0-2FT
Sassari Torres
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
CynthiAlbalonga
1-0FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Afragolese
4-3FT
Vis Artena
Lanusei
0-0FT
Arzachena
SSC Giugliano
1-0FT
Sassari Torres
Insieme Formia
0-2FT
Team Nuova Florida
Atletico Uri
2-0FT
Muravera
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Aprilia
2-3FT
Muravera
CynthiAlbalonga
2-1FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Vis Artena
1-2FT
Arzachena
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
0-1FT
SSC Giugliano
Team Nuova Florida
0-0FT
Atletico Uri
Arzachena
1-0FT
Insieme Formia
Carbonia
3-3FT
Afragolese
Cassino
0-2FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Vis Artena
1-0FT
Aprilia
Gladiator
2-1FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Sassari Torres
2-0FT
Lanusei
Muravera
2-1FT
Latte Dolce
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Vis Artena
3-1FT
Carbonia
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
CynthiAlbalonga
1-2FT
Arzachena
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2-1FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Latte Dolce
0-3FT
Gladiator
Afragolese
0-0FT
Aprilia
SSC Giugliano
3-0FT
Team Nuova Florida
Insieme Formia
2-1FT
Carbonia
Cassino
0-0FT
Sassari Torres
Atletico Uri
0-5FT
Vis Artena
Lanusei
2-0FT
Muravera
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Aprilia
0-3FT
Gladiator
Team Nuova Florida
0-0FT
Latte Dolce
SSC Giugliano
0-1FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Vis Artena
4-3FT
Muravera
Real Monterotondo Scalo
1-4FT
Cassino
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
2-0FT
Cassino
Aprilia
1-0FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Team Nuova Florida
2-0FT
Lanusei
Arzachena
1-1FT
SSC Giugliano
Carbonia
1-1FT
Atletico Uri
Sassari Torres
1-2FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Vis Artena
0-1FT
Latte Dolce
Muravera
2-1FT
Insieme Formia
Gladiator
1-1FT
Afragolese
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Real Monterotondo Scalo
0-0FT
Sassari Torres
Atletico Uri
3-1FT
Aprilia
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Latte Dolce
0-1FT
Afragolese
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
3-0FT
Arzachena
CynthiAlbalonga
2-5FT
Muravera
Lanusei
1-1FT
Vis Artena
SSC Giugliano
2-0FT
Carbonia
Cassino
1-1FT
Team Nuova Florida
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Latte Dolce
1-2FT
Arzachena
Team Nuova Florida
0-4FT
Vis Artena
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Gladiator
1-1FT
Atletico Uri
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Aprilia
1-0FT
Latte Dolce
Afragolese
3-2FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Team Nuova Florida
2-3FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Arzachena
3-2FT
Cassino
Sassari Torres
1-0FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Vis Artena
0-0FT
Insieme Formia
Muravera
1-0FT
SSC Giugliano
Carbonia
2-0FT
Lanusei
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Carbonia
0-1FT
Aprilia
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Lanusei
1-2FT
Aprilia
Atletico Uri
1-0FT
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
2-0FT
Muravera
CynthiAlbalonga
0-0FT
Vis Artena
Sassari Torres
1-1FT
Team Nuova Florida
SSC Giugliano
1-0FT
Gladiator
Insieme Formia
2-3FT
Afragolese
Cassino
1-1FT
Carbonia
Real Monterotondo Scalo
0-1FT
Arzachena
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Latte Dolce
1-2FT
Carbonia
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2-1FT
Vis Artena
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Insieme Formia
2-3FT
Gladiator
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Gladiator
3-1FT
Lanusei
Latte Dolce
1-3FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Carbonia
1-0FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Vis Artena
2-1FT
SSC Giugliano
Aprilia
2-3FT
Insieme Formia
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Afragolese
2-0FT
Atletico Uri
Team Nuova Florida
2-1FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
1-1FT
Vis Artena
CynthiAlbalonga
0-0FT
Aprilia
Lanusei
1-0FT
Latte Dolce
SSC Giugliano
2-0FT
Afragolese
Real Monterotondo Scalo
3-2FT
Team Nuova Florida
Sassari Torres
3-3FT
Carbonia
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Afragolese
1-1FT
Lanusei
Atletico Uri
1-1FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Latte Dolce
3-1FT
Insieme Formia
Aprilia
3-1FT
SSC Giugliano
Team Nuova Florida
2-3FT
Arzachena
Carbonia
0-2FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Muravera
1-4FT
Sassari Torres
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Gladiator
2-1FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Muravera
2-1FT
Cassino
Arzachena
0-0FT
Sassari Torres
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
2-0FT
Aprilia
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
SSC Giugliano
2-0FT
Atletico Uri
CynthiAlbalonga
3-0FT
Latte Dolce
Team Nuova Florida
3-1FT
Carbonia
Sassari Torres
2-2FT
Gladiator
Lanusei
0-1FT
Insieme Formia
Real Monterotondo Scalo
5-1FT
Muravera
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Gladiator
2-1FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Latte Dolce
2-1FT
SSC Giugliano
Aprilia
1-1FT
Cassino
Carbonia
1-1FT
Arzachena
Insieme Formia
2-0FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Vis Artena
0-2FT
Sassari Torres
Muravera
1-1FT
Team Nuova Florida
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Arzachena
0-1FT
Muravera
Insieme Formia
1-0FT
Atletico Uri
Cassino
1-2FT
Gladiator
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
1-1FT
Latte Dolce
CynthiAlbalonga
5-1FT
Insieme Formia
Arzachena
0-1FT
Aprilia
Sassari Torres
1-1FT
Afragolese
SSC Giugliano
3-2FT
Lanusei
Cassino
1-0FT
Atletico Uri
Muravera
1-1FT
Vis Artena
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2-2FT
Carbonia
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Vis Artena
1-1FT
Cassino
Atletico Uri
1-1FT
Lanusei
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
1-4FT
Team Nuova Florida
Arzachena
5-1FT
Vis Artena
Cassino
1-1FT
Afragolese
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Afragolese
2-1FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Team Nuova Florida
1-0FT
Gladiator
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Latte Dolce
2-3FT
Cassino
Atletico Uri
0-0FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Afragolese
5-0FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Gladiator
2-2FT
Arzachena
Lanusei
3-2FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Aprilia
0-3FT
Sassari Torres
Carbonia
1-3FT
Muravera
Insieme Formia
0-5FT
SSC Giugliano
Vis Artena
3-1FT
Team Nuova Florida
Wednesday, 18th May, 2022
Muravera
1-3FT
Gladiator
Arzachena
2-0FT
Afragolese
Carbonia
2-0FT
Vis Artena
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
0-1FT
Atletico Uri
CynthiAlbalonga
7-2FT
Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida
2-1FT
Aprilia
Sassari Torres
0-0FT
Latte Dolce
Cassino
1-1FT
Insieme Formia
Real Monterotondo Scalo
0-3FT
SSC Giugliano
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Afragolese
2-1FT
Muravera
Lanusei
2-2FT
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Latte Dolce
2-1FT
Team Nuova Florida
Aprilia
4-1FT
Carbonia
Insieme Formia
0-0FT
Sassari Torres
SSC Giugliano
2-0FT
Cassino
Gladiator
0-1FT
Vis Artena
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2-2FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Atletico Uri
1-3FT
Arzachena
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
Carbonia
3-2FT
Gladiator
Muravera
3-3FT
Aprilia
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
1-1FT
Insieme Formia
CynthiAlbalonga
6-2FT
SSC Giugliano
Team Nuova Florida
4-0FT
Afragolese
Arzachena
3-2FT
Latte Dolce
Sassari Torres
1-0FT
Atletico Uri
Cassino
3-0FT
Lanusei
Vis Artena
0-3FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo

Serie D: Girone G League Table

Group G
P
W
D
L
Pts
SSC Giugliano
34
24
3
7
75
Sassari Torres
34
18
12
4
66
Team Nuova Florida
34
20
6
8
66
Arzachena
34
19
7
8
64
Afragolese
34
17
7
10
58
CynthiAlbalonga
34
16
7
11
55
Aprilia
34
15
7
12
52
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
34
13
9
12
48
Muravera
34
14
5
15
47
Vis Artena
34
13
7
14
46
Gladiator
34
12
8
14
44
Real Monterotondo Scalo
34
11
6
17
39
Cassino
34
9
11
14
38
Atletico Uri
34
9
8
17
35
Carbonia
34
6
12
16
29
Insieme Formia
34
7
8
19
29
Lanusei
34
6
10
18
28
Latte Dolce
34
6
9
19
27

It's SSC Giugliano who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 75 points after 34 games. The recent form for SSC Giugliano looks like this: WWWWL. They are followed by Sassari Torres, who is currently 9 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Latte Dolce with 27 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons