CFA Group C Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    238
  • Home Wins
    9741%
  • Draws
    6728%
  • Away Wins
    7431%
  • Total Goals
    5832.45
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    21189%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    16670%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    10645%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    6025%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2270.95
  • 2H Goals
    2741.15
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    13657%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    6628%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    14260%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    8335%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1280.54
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1430.60
  • Away Goals (1H)
    990.42
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1310.55
  • Most Goals in 1H
    6226%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    7833%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    6427%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    6932.91
  • Home Cards
    3261.37
  • Away Cards
    3671.54
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    13055%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    10444%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    6829%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    3816%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    2310%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    11548%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    8636%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    13557%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    14426.06
  • Home Corners
    8263.47
  • Away Corners
    6162.59
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    13255%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    11850%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    10544%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    8536%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    6628%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    4519%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    2812%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    188%

CFA Group C Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Chasselay MDA
30
51
Martigues
30
48
Jura Sud Foot
29
46
Grasse
30
41
Louhans-Cuiseaux
29
39
Saint-Priest
29
37
Aubagne
30
37
Lyon Duchère
30
36
Monaco II
30
34
Fréjus St-Raphaël
30
34
Hyères
29
32
Olympique Lyonnais II
30
31
Olympique Marseille II
30
31
Toulon
30
30
Marignane Gignac
30
29
Rumilly Vallieres
30
27

CFA Group C Top Scorer

CFA Group C Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Edgar Barenton
3
7.67
Anthony Ustaritz
1
7.00
Lyes Boukeroui
2
7.00
Robin Chapapria
1
6.00
Bastien Leray
3
5.67
Mohamed Awaisse Akbar
1
5.00
Romain Zamo
2
5.00
Yohan Gagnant
1
5.00
Jacques Salze
2
5.00
Damien Rossini
1
5.00
Aldric Chancioux
1
4.00
Benjamin Fourage
1
4.00
Guillaume Janin
1
4.00
Gabriel Henry
2
4.00
Yann Gazagnes
3
3.67
Cyril Dell Angela
2
3.50
Guillaume Bousquet
4
3.50
Alexandre Mercier
1
3.00
Aurélien Saunier
3
3.00
Steven Llewellyn
1
3.00
Valentin Ougier
6
3.00
Kevin Barbin
1
3.00
Ludovic Genest
1
3.00
Loic Mouton
3
3.00
Soulaimane Chamel
2
2.50
Cédric Mouysset
2
2.50
Julien Rouquette
10
2.50
Valentin Giorgetti
2
2.50
Julien Schmitt
5
2.40
Julien Reynet
5
2.20
Marc Michout
1
2.00
Renaud Potier
2
2.00
Brendan Roffet
1
2.00
Gaetan Martin
2
2.00
Romain Perpinan
5
2.00
Florian Della Tomasina
2
2.00
Maxence Richard
2
2.00
Thomas Vincent
2
1.50
Nicolas Brotons
4
1.50
Jordane Lomi
5
1.40
Louis Lungeri
4
1.25
Maxime Apruzzese
3
1.00
Tawbane Kani
3
0.67
Daniel Schlager
1
0.00
Gaëtan Deneuve
1
0.00
Kristaps Ratnieks
1
0.00
Léo Beulet
1
0.00
Philippe Lucas
4
0.00
Geoffrey Kubler
1
0.00
Christophe Tani
1
0.00
Lakhdar El Bedoui
1
0.00

CFA Group C Fixtures

Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Olympique Lyonnais II
1-0FT
Monaco II
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2-0FT
Hyères
Chasselay MDA
2-2FT
Toulon
Grasse
1-0FT
Lyon Duchère
Olympique Marseille II
0-2FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Lyon Duchère
1-3FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Martigues
1-1FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Rumilly Vallieres
1-1FT
Marignane Gignac
Chasselay MDA
3-0FT
Aubagne
Monaco II
0-1FT
Grasse
Saint-Priest
4-1FT
Olympique Marseille II
Toulon
1-1FT
Hyères
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1-2FT
Jura Sud Foot
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1-1FT
Monaco II
Marignane Gignac
0-1FT
Saint-Priest
Jura Sud Foot
2-1FT
Chasselay MDA
Aubagne
1-1FT
Toulon
Grasse
0-0FT
Martigues
Hyères
0-0FT
Lyon Duchère
Olympique Marseille II
2-0FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Olympique Lyonnais II
0-2FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Toulon
0-2FT
Lyon Duchère
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Martigues
1-1FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Rumilly Vallieres
0-2FT
Grasse
Chasselay MDA
1-0FT
Olympique Marseille II
Aubagne
2-1FT
Jura Sud Foot
Monaco II
0-1FT
Hyères
Saint-Priest
1-3FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2-0FT
Marignane Gignac
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Olympique Lyonnais II
3-0FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Marignane Gignac
0-1FT
Chasselay MDA
Jura Sud Foot
0-0FT
Toulon
Lyon Duchère
0-2FT
Monaco II
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2-0FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Grasse
1-0FT
Saint-Priest
Hyères
0-1FT
Martigues
Olympique Marseille II
0-2FT
Aubagne
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Chasselay MDA
2-0FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
0-1FT
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
0-3FT
Lyon Duchère
Rumilly Vallieres
2-1FT
Hyères
Aubagne
3-0FT
Marignane Gignac
Saint-Priest
0-2FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Toulon
3-0FT
Monaco II
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2-2FT
Grasse
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0-0FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Olympique Lyonnais II
3-1FT
Aubagne
Marignane Gignac
1-0FT
Jura Sud Foot
Lyon Duchère
0-0FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Monaco II
2-0FT
Martigues
Grasse
2-0FT
Chasselay MDA
Hyères
1-0FT
Saint-Priest
Olympique Marseille II
0-1FT
Toulon
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Jura Sud Foot
1-1FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Chasselay MDA
2-0FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Rumilly Vallieres
1-2FT
Monaco II
Aubagne
1-0FT
Grasse
Saint-Priest
1-2FT
Lyon Duchère
Toulon
0-1FT
Martigues
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0-0FT
Hyères
Olympique Marseille II
2-3FT
Marignane Gignac
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Olympique Lyonnais II
2-2FT
Olympique Marseille II
Monaco II
4-2FT
Saint-Priest
Hyères
1-1FT
Chasselay MDA
Marignane Gignac
0-1FT
Toulon
Lyon Duchère
0-1FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Louhans-Cuiseaux
3-2FT
Aubagne
Martigues
3-1FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Grasse
1-4FT
Jura Sud Foot
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Chasselay MDA
5-1FT
Lyon Duchère
Marignane Gignac
4-0FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
1-1FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Aubagne
3-1FT
Hyères
Saint-Priest
1-1FT
Martigues
Toulon
2-2FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1-1FT
Monaco II
Olympique Marseille II
1-2FT
Grasse
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Monaco II
0-2FT
Chasselay MDA
Olympique Lyonnais II
0-0FT
Toulon
Lyon Duchère
1-1FT
Aubagne
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0-1FT
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
0-3FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Rumilly Vallieres
1-0FT
Saint-Priest
Grasse
2-0FT
Marignane Gignac
Hyères
2-2FT
Jura Sud Foot
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Aubagne
4-1FT
Monaco II
Chasselay MDA
1-1FT
Martigues
Marignane Gignac
2-2FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Jura Sud Foot
2-5FT
Lyon Duchère
Toulon
0-1FT
Saint-Priest
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1-0FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Olympique Marseille II
1-3FT
Hyères
Olympique Lyonnais II
1-0FT
Grasse
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Monaco II
1-1FT
Jura Sud Foot
Hyères
0-1FT
Marignane Gignac
Lyon Duchère
0-0FT
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
0-0FT
Aubagne
Rumilly Vallieres
0-3FT
Chasselay MDA
Grasse
2-1FT
Toulon
Saint-Priest
1-3FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Jura Sud Foot
1-4FT
Martigues
Chasselay MDA
5-1FT
Saint-Priest
Olympique Marseille II
0-1FT
Monaco II
Olympique Lyonnais II
3-2FT
Hyères
Marignane Gignac
3-0FT
Lyon Duchère
Aubagne
0-0FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Grasse
0-0FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Toulon
0-0FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Marignane Gignac
1-1FT
Martigues
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1-2FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Aubagne
2-1FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Monaco II
0-1FT
Marignane Gignac
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Jura Sud Foot
1-0FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Olympique Lyonnais II
0-1FT
Martigues
Marignane Gignac
2-0FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1-0FT
Lyon Duchère
Grasse
0-0FT
Monaco II
Olympique Marseille II
0-5FT
Saint-Priest
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Lyon Duchère
0-0FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
2-0FT
Saint-Priest
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Rumilly Vallieres
1-2FT
Jura Sud Foot
Toulon
1-2FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Martigues
2-0FT
Olympique Marseille II
Saint-Priest
0-1FT
Aubagne
Hyères
1-1FT
Grasse
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0-0FT
Chasselay MDA
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Rumilly Vallieres
0-0FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Monaco II
1-1FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Lyon Duchère
1-1FT
Hyères
Chasselay MDA
2-0FT
Jura Sud Foot
Toulon
0-0FT
Aubagne
Martigues
2-0FT
Grasse
Saint-Priest
0-0FT
Marignane Gignac
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1-1FT
Olympique Marseille II
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Aubagne
1-1FT
Chasselay MDA
Friday, 11th February, 2022
Lyon Duchère
2-0FT
Toulon
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Jura Sud Foot
1-0FT
Aubagne
Olympique Marseille II
2-3FT
Chasselay MDA
Olympique Lyonnais II
0-0FT
Saint-Priest
Marignane Gignac
1-0FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Grasse
1-1FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Hyères
3-1FT
Monaco II
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Hyères
0-0FT
Toulon
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Monaco II
2-2FT
Lyon Duchère
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2-0FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Rumilly Vallieres
0-3FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Chasselay MDA
1-0FT
Marignane Gignac
Toulon
2-1FT
Jura Sud Foot
Martigues
3-1FT
Hyères
Aubagne
1-2FT
Olympique Marseille II
Saint-Priest
3-3FT
Grasse
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0-2FT
Martigues
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Olympique Lyonnais II
0-2FT
Chasselay MDA
Marignane Gignac
0-0FT
Aubagne
Lyon Duchère
2-2FT
Martigues
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0-1FT
Saint-Priest
Monaco II
0-1FT
Toulon
Grasse
1-2FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Hyères
1-0FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Olympique Marseille II
3-0FT
Jura Sud Foot
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Rumilly Vallieres
1-0FT
Lyon Duchère
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2-1FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Jura Sud Foot
2-0FT
Marignane Gignac
Martigues
1-2FT
Monaco II
Chasselay MDA
0-0FT
Grasse
Aubagne
3-0FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Saint-Priest
0-1FT
Hyères
Toulon
4-1FT
Olympique Marseille II
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Monaco II
2-2FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Olympique Lyonnais II
0-4FT
Jura Sud Foot
Marignane Gignac
4-1FT
Olympique Marseille II
Lyon Duchère
2-3FT
Saint-Priest
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0-0FT
Chasselay MDA
Martigues
3-2FT
Toulon
Grasse
2-1FT
Aubagne
Hyères
2-1FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Saint-Priest
2-1FT
Monaco II
Chasselay MDA
3-3FT
Hyères
Aubagne
1-1FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Jura Sud Foot
1-2FT
Grasse
Rumilly Vallieres
1-2FT
Martigues
Toulon
1-2FT
Marignane Gignac
Fréjus St-Raphaël
3-1FT
Lyon Duchère
Olympique Marseille II
0-2FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Monaco II
0-1FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Olympique Lyonnais II
3-1FT
Marignane Gignac
Lyon Duchère
1-0FT
Chasselay MDA
Louhans-Cuiseaux
6-1FT
Jura Sud Foot
Martigues
1-0FT
Saint-Priest
Rumilly Vallieres
1-0FT
Toulon
Grasse
3-1FT
Olympique Marseille II
Hyères
1-1FT
Aubagne
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Chasselay MDA
5-0FT
Monaco II
Marignane Gignac
1-2FT
Grasse
Jura Sud Foot
1-0FT
Hyères
Aubagne
1-1FT
Lyon Duchère
Saint-Priest
1-0FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Toulon
2-1FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1-3FT
Martigues
Olympique Marseille II
1-3FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Monaco II
1-1FT
Aubagne
Lyon Duchère
1-4FT
Jura Sud Foot
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0-0FT
Marignane Gignac
Martigues
3-2FT
Chasselay MDA
Rumilly Vallieres
2-1FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Grasse
2-1FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Saint-Priest
1-1FT
Toulon
Hyères
2-0FT
Olympique Marseille II
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Marignane Gignac
0-0FT
Hyères
Olympique Lyonnais II
2-0FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Chasselay MDA
1-1FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Jura Sud Foot
5-0FT
Monaco II
Aubagne
1-1FT
Martigues
Toulon
0-0FT
Grasse
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0-0FT
Saint-Priest
Olympique Marseille II
2-1FT
Lyon Duchère
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Lyon Duchère
3-1FT
Marignane Gignac
Louhans-Cuiseaux
3-1FT
Grasse
Martigues
3-1FT
Jura Sud Foot
Rumilly Vallieres
1-2FT
Aubagne
Monaco II
2-4FT
Olympique Marseille II
Saint-Priest
5-1FT
Chasselay MDA
Hyères
1-1FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2-1FT
Toulon
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Marignane Gignac
0-3FT
Monaco II
Jura Sud Foot
3-1FT
Rumilly Vallieres
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0-1FT
Toulon
Chasselay MDA
0-1FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Aubagne
1-3FT
Saint-Priest
Grasse
4-2FT
Hyères
Olympique Marseille II
1-2FT
Martigues
Olympique Lyonnais II
0-4FT
Lyon Duchère
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Lyon Duchère
0-3FT
Grasse
Martigues
3-0FT
Marignane Gignac
Rumilly Vallieres
3-1FT
Olympique Marseille II
Monaco II
4-1FT
Olympique Lyonnais II
Saint-Priest
0-0FT
Jura Sud Foot
Hyères
2-0FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Toulon
2-1FT
Chasselay MDA
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2-0FT
Aubagne

CFA Group C League Table

Group C
P
W
D
L
Pts
Martigues
30
17
9
4
60
Grasse
30
15
9
6
54
Chasselay MDA
30
14
9
7
51
Fréjus St-Raphaël
30
13
8
9
47
Jura Sud Foot
30
13
6
11
45
Louhans-Cuiseaux
30
11
10
9
43
Aubagne
30
10
12
8
40
Hyères
30
9
12
9
39
Toulon
30
9
11
10
38
Olympique Lyonnais II
30
10
8
12
38
Saint-Priest
30
10
7
13
37
Marignane Gignac
30
10
7
13
37
Lyon Duchère
30
8
9
13
33
Rumilly Vallieres
30
8
8
14
32
Monaco II
30
8
8
14
32
Olympique Marseille II
30
7
3
20
24

It's Martigues who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 60 points after 30 games. The recent form for Martigues looks like this: WDWWW. They are followed by Grasse, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Olympique Marseille II with 24 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons