3. Liga Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    342
  • Home Wins
    13640%
  • Draws
    8826%
  • Away Wins
    11835%
  • Total Goals
    9512.78
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    31692%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    25575%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    16849%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    10230%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4451.30
  • 2H Goals
    5061.48
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    25675%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    13038%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    25173%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    14442%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2300.67
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2730.80
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2150.63
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2330.68
  • Most Goals in 1H
    11433%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    13439%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    9427%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    15304.47
  • Home Cards
    7292.13
  • Away Cards
    8012.34
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    28383%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    22566%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    16147%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    10430%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    6218%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    17852%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    13138%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    21563%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    366810.73
  • Home Corners
    19145.60
  • Away Corners
    17545.13
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    32796%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    31492%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    28684%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    25474%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    21162%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    17852%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    14342%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    10430%

3. Liga Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Magdeburg
36
83
1860 München
36
67
Eintracht Braunschweig
36
61
Waldhof Mannheim
36
58
Kaiserslautern
36
56
Osnabrück
36
56
Verl
36
56
Borussia Dortmund II
36
51
Saarbrücken
36
50
Wehen Wiesbaden
36
49
Meppen
36
47
MSV Duisburg
36
46
Zwickau
36
46
Hallescher FC
36
46
Viktoria Berlin
36
44
Viktoria Köln
36
39
Würzburger Kickers
36
34
Freiburg II
36
34
Türkgücü-Ataspor
31
30
Havelse
36
28

3. Liga Top Scorer

3. Liga Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Sven Jablonski
1
6.00
Lukas Benen
10
6.00
Sven Jablonski
1
6.00
Martin Speckner
9
5.89
Thorben Siewer
3
5.67
Matthias Jöllenbeck
2
5.50
Lasse Koslowski
5
5.40
Martin Thomsen
5
5.40
Franz Bokop
10
5.40
Steven Greif
8
5.25
Max Burda
9
5.22
Alexander Sather
5
5.00
Richard Hempel
8
5.00
Patrick Schwengers
11
5.00
Tobias Schultes
2
5.00
Riem Hussein
8
5.00
Tobias Welz
1
5.00
Wolfgang Haslberger
11
4.91
Eric Müller
9
4.89
Robert Kampka
7
4.86
Patrick Glaser
6
4.83
Mitja Stegemann
9
4.78
Sven Jablonski
3
4.67
Michael Bacher
7
4.57
Benjamin Cortus
2
4.50
Daniel Schlager
2
4.50
Lars Erbst
10
4.50
Robert Schröder
3
4.33
Mario Hildenbrand
6
4.33
Florian Heft
7
4.29
Timo Gerach
4
4.25
Patrick Kessel
11
4.18
Konrad Oldhfer
11
4.18
Nico Fuchs
9
4.11
Patrick Hanslbauer
10
4.10
Patrick Alt
8
4.00
Christof Günsch
3
4.00
Florian Exner
9
4.00
Aarne Aarnink
4
4.00
Christian Ballweg
11
3.91
Florian Lechner
7
3.86
Nicolas Winter
7
3.86
Marc-Philipp Eckermann
4
3.75
Tom Bauer
11
3.64
Robin Braun
10
3.60
Harm Osmers
2
3.50
Sven Waschitzki
6
3.33
Daniel Siebert
1
3.00
Marco Fritz
1
3.00
Bastian Dankert
3
3.00
Frank Willenborg
4
3.00
Martin Petersen
5
2.80
Patrick Ittrich
6
2.33
Florian Badstübner
6
2.17
Tobias Stieler
1
2.00
Christian Dingert
3
2.00
Tobias Reichel
3
1.67
Benjamin Brand
2
1.50
Deniz Aytekin
1
1.00
Sascha Stegemann
1
1.00

3. Liga Fixtures

Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Zwickau
1-2FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC
3-1FT
Meppen
Kaiserslautern
0-0FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Havelse
0-1FT
Saarbrücken
1860 München
1-0FT
Würzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
0-2FT
Magdeburg
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
Viktoria Berlin
2-1FT
Viktoria Köln
Verl
0-0FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Monday, 26th July, 2021
Freiburg II
0-0FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Magdeburg
0-0FT
Freiburg II
Viktoria Köln
1-1FT
Zwickau
Borussia Dortmund II
1-1FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
0-0FT
1860 München
Saarbrücken
1-2FT
Osnabrück
Meppen
1-0FT
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2-2FT
Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig
0-4FT
Viktoria Berlin
Monday, 2nd August, 2021
Würzburger Kickers
0-1FT
Verl
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
MSV Duisburg
3-0FT
Havelse
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Freiburg II
2-5FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Zwickau
1-1FT
Meppen
Havelse
1-3FT
Magdeburg
Verl
3-1FT
Viktoria Köln
1860 München
1-1FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Osnabrück
0-1FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Saarbrücken
2-0FT
MSV Duisburg
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Viktoria Berlin
4-0FT
Kaiserslautern
Waldhof Mannheim
1-1FT
Würzburger Kickers
Monday, 16th August, 2021
Hallescher FC
0-2FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Osnabrück
0-1FT
MSV Duisburg
Friday, 20th August, 2021
Viktoria Berlin
0-1FT
Hallescher FC
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Magdeburg
2-1FT
MSV Duisburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
2-0FT
Zwickau
Kaiserslautern
3-0FT
1860 München
Viktoria Köln
2-3FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia Dortmund II
0-0FT
Saarbrücken
Meppen
2-0FT
Verl
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Würzburger Kickers
1-1FT
Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
2-1FT
Havelse
Türkgücü-Ataspor
3-0FT
Freiburg II
Tuesday, 24th August, 2021
Zwickau
1-1FT
Viktoria Berlin
Hallescher FC
1-0FT
Kaiserslautern
Verl
0-3FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1860 München
3-0FT
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
5-0FT
Meppen
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Freiburg II
1-0FT
Würzburger Kickers
Havelse
0-3FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
MSV Duisburg
0-2FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabrück
2-1FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Saarbrücken
2-1FT
Magdeburg
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Hallescher FC
4-4FT
Verl
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-1FT
1860 München
Viktoria Berlin
1-0FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0-3FT
Osnabrück
Kaiserslautern
1-1FT
Zwickau
Viktoria Köln
3-1FT
Freiburg II
Wehen Wiesbaden
2-4FT
Magdeburg
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Borussia Dortmund II
4-1FT
MSV Duisburg
Würzburger Kickers
1-1FT
Saarbrücken
Monday, 30th August, 2021
Meppen
1-0FT
Havelse
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Saarbrücken
3-4FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Verl
3-3FT
Viktoria Berlin
1860 München
1-1FT
Meppen
MSV Duisburg
2-0FT
Würzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
3-0FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Magdeburg
1-0FT
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Havelse
0-1FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Monday, 6th September, 2021
Osnabrück
3-0FT
Viktoria Köln
Friday, 10th September, 2021
Meppen
0-1FT
Freiburg II
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Viktoria Berlin
3-1FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Zwickau
1-3FT
Verl
Kaiserslautern
0-0FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
0-0FT
Saarbrücken
Borussia Dortmund II
0-2FT
Magdeburg
Würzburger Kickers
0-0FT
Havelse
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Hallescher FC
1-1FT
1860 München
Eintracht Braunschweig
2-2FT
Osnabrück
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1-0FT
MSV Duisburg
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Zwickau
2-2FT
Hallescher FC
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Havelse
1-0FT
Viktoria Köln
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Magdeburg
1-2FT
Würzburger Kickers
1860 München
0-2FT
Zwickau
MSV Duisburg
3-2FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Osnabrück
1-0FT
Meppen
Saarbrücken
3-1FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Waldhof Mannheim
2-1FT
Hallescher FC
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Freiburg II
2-0FT
Viktoria Berlin
Verl
0-2FT
Kaiserslautern
Monday, 20th September, 2021
Wehen Wiesbaden
0-1FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Freiburg II
0-1FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Hallescher FC
3-2FT
Magdeburg
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
0-0FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Kaiserslautern
2-0FT
Osnabrück
Viktoria Köln
4-2FT
MSV Duisburg
Verl
1-1FT
1860 München
Würzburger Kickers
0-4FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Meppen
2-2FT
Saarbrücken
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2-1FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Zwickau
0-0FT
Freiburg II
Monday, 27th September, 2021
Viktoria Berlin
3-4FT
Havelse
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Saarbrücken
2-2FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Freiburg II
1-1FT
Hallescher FC
Havelse
0-6FT
Kaiserslautern
1860 München
1-1FT
Viktoria Berlin
Wehen Wiesbaden
1-1FT
Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg
0-1FT
Meppen
Osnabrück
0-1FT
Zwickau
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Borussia Dortmund II
2-0FT
Würzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
2-1FT
Verl
Monday, 4th October, 2021
Magdeburg
4-0FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Viktoria Berlin
1-2FT
Osnabrück
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
4-2FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Zwickau
3-2FT
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
2-3FT
Saarbrücken
Kaiserslautern
3-0FT
Freiburg II
Meppen
2-3FT
Magdeburg
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1-0FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Viktoria Köln
1-1FT
Würzburger Kickers
Monday, 18th October, 2021
Verl
5-3FT
Havelse
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Osnabrück
0-0FT
Hallescher FC
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Magdeburg
1-0FT
Viktoria Berlin
Freiburg II
3-2FT
Verl
Wehen Wiesbaden
3-4FT
Meppen
Würzburger Kickers
2-1FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Saarbrücken
1-1FT
1860 München
Waldhof Mannheim
1-1FT
Zwickau
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Borussia Dortmund II
0-1FT
Viktoria Köln
Havelse
0-4FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Monday, 25th October, 2021
MSV Duisburg
1-1FT
Kaiserslautern
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Viktoria Köln
1-0FT
Magdeburg
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-2FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Viktoria Berlin
2-1FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC
2-1FT
MSV Duisburg
1860 München
6-0FT
Freiburg II
Waldhof Mannheim
1-0FT
Saarbrücken
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Meppen
1-0FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Kaiserslautern
0-2FT
Würzburger Kickers
Monday, 1st November, 2021
Verl
1-2FT
Osnabrück
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1-2FT
Viktoria Köln
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Freiburg II
2-1FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Havelse
2-1FT
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund II
0-1FT
Meppen
MSV Duisburg
1-0FT
Viktoria Berlin
Osnabrück
3-1FT
1860 München
Saarbrücken
0-2FT
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Wehen Wiesbaden
2-2FT
Zwickau
Magdeburg
2-0FT
Verl
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Zwickau
2-0FT
Havelse
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Verl
2-4FT
Saarbrücken
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
2-0FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Hallescher FC
1-2FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Freiburg II
0-0FT
Havelse
Kaiserslautern
1-0FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1860 München
3-2FT
MSV Duisburg
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Viktoria Berlin
1-1FT
Würzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
3-3FT
Osnabrück
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Meppen
4-0FT
Viktoria Köln
Friday, 26th November, 2021
MSV Duisburg
1-3FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Magdeburg
2-0FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Havelse
2-3FT
1860 München
Borussia Dortmund II
0-0FT
Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
0-0FT
Verl
Würzburger Kickers
1-3FT
Meppen
Saarbrücken
2-0FT
Viktoria Berlin
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Osnabrück
0-1FT
Freiburg II
Viktoria Köln
2-0FT
Hallescher FC
Monday, 29th November, 2021
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2-2FT
Zwickau
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
1860 München
1-3FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Würzburger Kickers
0-2FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Zwickau
1-2FT
Saarbrücken
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
5-0FT
Meppen
Viktoria Berlin
0-0FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Hallescher FC
0-0FT
Würzburger Kickers
Kaiserslautern
4-0FT
Viktoria Köln
Verl
0-3FT
Borussia Dortmund II
1860 München
2-5FT
Magdeburg
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Freiburg II
1-0FT
MSV Duisburg
Osnabrück
0-0FT
Havelse
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Waldhof Mannheim
1-1FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1-2FT
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Magdeburg
2-1FT
Osnabrück
Havelse
1-2FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
1-2FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Borussia Dortmund II
0-2FT
1860 München
MSV Duisburg
2-2FT
Verl
Saarbrücken
1-0FT
Freiburg II
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Meppen
3-0FT
Viktoria Berlin
Würzburger Kickers
2-2FT
Zwickau
Monday, 13th December, 2021
Wehen Wiesbaden
2-1FT
Hallescher FC
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Zwickau
1-1FT
Magdeburg
Friday, 17th December, 2021
Viktoria Köln
1-4FT
Viktoria Berlin
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-1FT
Kaiserslautern
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2-2FT
Verl
Borussia Dortmund II
3-1FT
Zwickau
Wehen Wiesbaden
2-0FT
Freiburg II
Saarbrücken
2-2FT
Havelse
Meppen
4-1FT
Hallescher FC
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Magdeburg
3-0FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Monday, 20th December, 2021
Würzburger Kickers
0-3FT
1860 München
Friday, 14th January, 2022
Havelse
0-1FT
MSV Duisburg
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Freiburg II
2-3FT
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
4-0FT
Meppen
1860 München
3-2FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabrück
2-1FT
Saarbrücken
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Verl
2-0FT
Würzburger Kickers
Monday, 17th January, 2022
Waldhof Mannheim
1-3FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Friday, 21st January, 2022
Borussia Dortmund II
1-1FT
Freiburg II
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-0FT
Hallescher FC
Kaiserslautern
2-0FT
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Köln
5-2FT
Verl
Wehen Wiesbaden
0-0FT
Osnabrück
Würzburger Kickers
1-2FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Meppen
1-3FT
Zwickau
MSV Duisburg
3-4FT
Saarbrücken
Magdeburg
1-1FT
Havelse
Tuesday, 25th January, 2022
Freiburg II
4-2FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Osnabrück
2-0FT
Würzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
0-1FT
Viktoria Köln
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Zwickau
1-0FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Havelse
0-1FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Verl
0-1FT
Meppen
MSV Duisburg
0-5FT
Magdeburg
Saarbrücken
2-0FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Friday, 28th January, 2022
Würzburger Kickers
1-1FT
Freiburg II
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0-1FT
Havelse
Kaiserslautern
1-0FT
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund II
2-2FT
Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
0-1FT
MSV Duisburg
Magdeburg
2-1FT
Saarbrücken
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Viktoria Köln
0-1FT
1860 München
Meppen
1-1FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Monday, 31st January, 2022
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-1FT
Verl
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
MSV Duisburg
3-6FT
Osnabrück
Friday, 4th February, 2022
Freiburg II
1-1FT
Viktoria Köln
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Magdeburg
3-1FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Zwickau
0-2FT
Kaiserslautern
Havelse
3-0FT
Meppen
Verl
0-0FT
Hallescher FC
Osnabrück
1-1FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Waldhof Mannheim
3-2FT
Viktoria Berlin
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
1860 München
2-2FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
MSV Duisburg
1-3FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Monday, 7th February, 2022
Saarbrücken
2-1FT
Würzburger Kickers
Tuesday, 8th February, 2022
Zwickau
1-0FT
Viktoria Köln
Hallescher FC
1-0FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Friday, 11th February, 2022
Hallescher FC
2-0FT
Zwickau
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-1FT
Freiburg II
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0-0FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Kaiserslautern
2-2FT
Magdeburg
Borussia Dortmund II
1-0FT
Havelse
Würzburger Kickers
1-2FT
MSV Duisburg
Meppen
1-1FT
1860 München
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Viktoria Berlin
1-1FT
Verl
Wehen Wiesbaden
1-0FT
Saarbrücken
Monday, 14th February, 2022
Viktoria Köln
1-1FT
Osnabrück
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Viktoria Berlin
0-6FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2-1FT
1860 München
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Magdeburg
2-0FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Freiburg II
2-0FT
Meppen
Wehen Wiesbaden
2-0FT
Viktoria Berlin
MSV Duisburg
2-0FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Saarbrücken
0-1FT
Viktoria Köln
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Havelse
1-3FT
Würzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
0-0FT
Kaiserslautern
Monday, 21st February, 2022
1860 München
0-2FT
Hallescher FC
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Viktoria Köln
0-0FT
Havelse
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Eintracht Braunschweig
2-1FT
MSV Duisburg
Zwickau
1-3FT
1860 München
Hallescher FC
1-2FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Kaiserslautern
2-1FT
Verl
Würzburger Kickers
2-4FT
Magdeburg
Meppen
0-1FT
Osnabrück
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Viktoria Berlin
0-2FT
Freiburg II
Borussia Dortmund II
2-3FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Monday, 28th February, 2022
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1-5FT
Saarbrücken
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
1860 München
2-1FT
Kaiserslautern
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Hallescher FC
4-1FT
Viktoria Berlin
Friday, 4th March, 2022
1860 München
2-0FT
Verl
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Magdeburg
1-1FT
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
1-0FT
Zwickau
Borussia Dortmund II
0-1FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Wehen Wiesbaden
0-1FT
Würzburger Kickers
MSV Duisburg
2-0FT
Viktoria Köln
Osnabrück
0-1FT
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Saarbrücken
1-0FT
Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
0-3FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Monday, 7th March, 2022
Havelse
1-1FT
Viktoria Berlin
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Viktoria Berlin
0-2FT
1860 München
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Eintracht Braunschweig
0-2FT
Saarbrücken
Türkgücü-Ataspor
2-1FT
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
3-0FT
Havelse
Viktoria Köln
2-1FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Verl
1-3FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Zwickau
1-3FT
Osnabrück
Würzburger Kickers
3-1FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Monday, 14th March, 2022
Meppen
1-2FT
MSV Duisburg
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Viktoria Berlin
0-0FT
Zwickau
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Würzburger Kickers
0-1FT
Viktoria Köln
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Magdeburg
0-0FT
Meppen
Freiburg II
0-0FT
Kaiserslautern
Havelse
1-3FT
Verl
Wehen Wiesbaden
1-0FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Osnabrück
3-1FT
Viktoria Berlin
Saarbrücken
2-1FT
Hallescher FC
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
MSV Duisburg
0-1FT
Zwickau
Waldhof Mannheim
3-0FT
1860 München
Monday, 21st March, 2022
Borussia Dortmund II
0-1FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Osnabrück
1-1FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
Verl
0-0FT
Zwickau
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Meppen
0-4FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Eintracht Braunschweig
3-2FT
Havelse
Kaiserslautern
5-1FT
MSV Duisburg
Viktoria Köln
0-2FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Verl
3-1FT
Freiburg II
1860 München
1-1FT
Saarbrücken
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Zwickau
1-1FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Viktoria Berlin
2-1FT
Magdeburg
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Hallescher FC
1-0FT
Freiburg II
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Würzburger Kickers
1-2FT
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Magdeburg
4-2FT
Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund II
0-1FT
Viktoria Berlin
Wehen Wiesbaden
0-1FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
MSV Duisburg
2-1FT
Hallescher FC
Saarbrücken
0-0FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Freiburg II
1-2FT
1860 München
Havelse
0-3FT
Zwickau
Monday, 11th April, 2022
Osnabrück
3-2FT
Verl
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-0FT
Würzburger Kickers
Viktoria Berlin
0-1FT
MSV Duisburg
Zwickau
2-1FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hallescher FC
1-1FT
Havelse
1860 München
2-3FT
Osnabrück
Meppen
1-1FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Verl
4-5FT
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
3-1FT
Saarbrücken
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Waldhof Mannheim
0-1FT
Freiburg II
Tuesday, 19th April, 2022
Hallescher FC
3-3FT
Osnabrück
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Wehen Wiesbaden
2-1FT
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Havelse
1-0FT
Freiburg II
Borussia Dortmund II
0-0FT
Hallescher FC
Osnabrück
1-2FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Würzburger Kickers
3-0FT
Viktoria Berlin
Saarbrücken
1-2FT
Verl
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
MSV Duisburg
0-6FT
1860 München
Magdeburg
3-0FT
Zwickau
Monday, 25th April, 2022
Viktoria Köln
1-1FT
Meppen
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Eintracht Braunschweig
2-1FT
Magdeburg
Viktoria Berlin
2-1FT
Saarbrücken
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Hallescher FC
1-1FT
Viktoria Köln
Freiburg II
4-1FT
Osnabrück
Kaiserslautern
1-3FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Verl
3-0FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1860 München
3-0FT
Havelse
Meppen
2-4FT
Würzburger Kickers
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Waldhof Mannheim
3-1FT
MSV Duisburg
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Borussia Dortmund II
1-2FT
Verl
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Magdeburg
4-0FT
1860 München
Havelse
0-1FT
Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
1-1FT
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
1-0FT
Freiburg II
Saarbrücken
1-1FT
Zwickau
Meppen
3-2FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Würzburger Kickers
1-2FT
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
2-0FT
Kaiserslautern
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Eintracht Braunschweig
0-1FT
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Berlin
3-4FT
Meppen
Zwickau
7-0FT
Würzburger Kickers
Hallescher FC
1-1FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Freiburg II
1-1FT
Saarbrücken
Verl
1-1FT
MSV Duisburg
1860 München
6-3FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Osnabrück
1-5FT
Magdeburg
Waldhof Mannheim
7-0FT
Havelse

3. Liga League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Magdeburg
36
24
6
6
78
Eintracht Braunschweig
36
18
10
8
64
Kaiserslautern
36
18
9
9
63
1860 München
36
17
10
9
61
Waldhof Mannheim
36
16
12
8
60
Osnabrück
36
16
10
10
58
Saarbrücken
36
14
11
11
53
Wehen Wiesbaden
36
14
9
13
51
Borussia Dortmund II
36
14
7
15
49
Zwickau
36
11
14
11
47
Freiburg II
36
12
11
13
47
Meppen
36
13
8
15
47
Viktoria Köln
36
12
9
15
45
Hallescher FC
36
10
13
13
43
MSV Duisburg
36
13
3
20
42
Verl
36
10
10
16
40
Viktoria Berlin
36
10
7
19
37
Würzburger Kickers
36
7
9
20
30
Havelse
36
5
8
23
23
Türkgücü-Ataspor
0
0
0
0
0

It's Magdeburg who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 78 points after 36 games. The recent form for Magdeburg looks like this: WWLWW. They are followed by Eintracht Braunschweig, who is currently 14 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Türkgücü-Ataspor with 0 points from 0 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons