Coupe de France Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    192
  • Home Wins
    5830%
  • Draws
    2714%
  • Away Wins
    10756%
  • Total Goals
    5682.96
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    17792%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    15279%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    9851%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    6634%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1981.03
  • 2H Goals
    3151.64
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    10856%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    5830%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    14073%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    9047%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    810.42
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1320.69
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1170.61
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1830.95
  • Most Goals in 1H
    4322%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    8544%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    4724%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3601.88
  • Home Cards
    1700.89
  • Away Cards
    1900.99
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    6835%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    4523%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    3116%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    179%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    126%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    9751%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    6634%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    12967%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    8974.67
  • Home Corners
    4292.23
  • Away Corners
    4682.44
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    8444%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    7640%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    6735%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    5428%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    4021%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    2513%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    189%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    116%

Coupe de France Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Amiens SC
6
17
Paris
2
16
Jura Sud Foot
4
13
Monaco
5
13
Saint-Denis
3
12
Guingamp
3
11
Auxerre
3
11
Versailles
7
11
Quevilly Rouen
4
10
Bordeaux
2
10
Bastia
6
9
Nantes
6
9
Olympique Marseille
4
9
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
3
8
Vannes
4
8
Toulouse
5
8
Thaon
4
8
Lyon Duchère
3
7
Bergerac
6
7
Linas-Montlhery
4
7
Vitré
4
7
La Roche
4
7
C' Chartres
3
7
Hauts Lyonnais
3
7
Feignies-Aulnoye
3
7
Wasquehal
3
7
Chatou
2
7
Créteil
4
7
Nice
5
7
Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Nîmes
3
6
Sochaux
3
6
Bourg-en-Bresse
2
6
Dijon
3
6
Chambery
2
6
Nancy
5
6
Valenciennes
3
6
Beauvais
3
6
Cannet Rocheville
3
5
Le Mans
2
5
Biesheim
2
5
Andrézieux
3
5
Red Star
3
5
Lille
2
5
Lens
3
5
Saint-Étienne
3
5
Cholet
3
4
Aubagne
2
4
Angoulême
2
4
Laval
3
4
Reims Sainte-Anne
3
4
Morteau Montlebon
2
4
Cambrai
2
4
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
4
Évreux 27
2
4
Panazol
3
4
Clermont
2
4
Chambly
2
3
Yzeure
2
3
Rodez
2
3
Chauvigny
4
3
Sarre Union
3
3
Mulhouse
2
3
Bourgoin-Jallieu
2
3
Venissieux
3
3
Cannes
4
3
Dinan Léhon
3
3
Canet Roussillon
2
3
Trélissac
2
3
Bastia-Borgo
2
3
Amiens AC
2
3
Salouël
2
3
Loon-Plage
1
3
Poitiers
3
3
J3 Amilly
2
3
Montpellier
3
3
Reims
3
3
Brest
3
3
Rouen
1
2
Grenoble Foot 38
2
2
Agde
2
2
CSC Cayenne
2
2
Istres
1
2
Le Havre
2
2
Sarrebourg
2
2
Lons
1
2
Limonest
1
2
Union Cosnoise
1
2
Martigues
1
2
Saint-Malo
2
2
AG Caennaise
1
2
Stade Briochin
2
2
Les Herbiers
2
2
Stade Bordelais
2
2
Pau
1
2
Club Franciscain
2
2
Solidarite Scolaire
2
2
Olympique Lumbrois
1
2
Poissy
2
2
Nanterre
1
2
Plancoët-Arguenon
2
2
Montauban FC TG
3
2
Sedan
1
2
Rennes
2
2
Makes
1
1
Orléans
2
1
Saint-Cyr Collonges
1
1
Bresse Jura Foot
1
1
Langlade
1
1
Plédran
1
1
Neuville
1
1
Cite 6
2
1
US Blavozy
1
1
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
1
Esperance Aulnay
1
1
Schiltigheim
1
1
RC Vichy
1
1
Villefranche
1
1
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1
1
Toulouse Métropole
2
1
Esquelbecq
1
1
Caen
1
1
Saint-Lo Manche
1
1
Saumur
1
1
Muret
1
1
Etaples
1
1
Gueret
1
1
Mainvilliers
1
1
AS Gosier
1
1
Lorraine de Plantières
1
1
Soleil Bischheim
2
1
Champigneulles
1
1
Bobigny
1
1
Éloyes
1
1
Magny Renaissance
2
1
Montchat Lyon
2
1
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
3
1
Dutemple
1
1
Hamel
1
1
Saint-Julien
1
1
Sénart Moissy
1
1
Lannion
1
1
Perros-Louannec
2
1
Trouville Deauville
1
1
Cergy-Pontoise
1
1
Limens
1
1
Molsheim Ernolsheim
1
1
Mineurs Waziers
1
1
Ergué-Gaberic
1
1
Strasbourg
2
1
Troyes
1
1
Ajaccio
1
0
Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois
1
0
SAG Cestas
1
0
Liffre
1
0
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
1
0
ASC Ouest
1
0
Oissel CMS
1
0
Libourne
1
0
Koetzingue
1
0
Vierzon
1
0
Tourangeau
1
0
Thionville
1
0
Jura Dolois
1
0
Saint-Apollinaire
1
0
Illzach Modenheim
1
0
Ain Sud
1
0
Montlucon
1
0
Brive
1
0
Dunkerque
1
0
Stade Plabennec
1
0
Trégunc
2
0
Carquefou
1
0
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
1
0
ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin
1
0
Drapeau Fougères
1
0
Lucon
1
0
AS Club Colonial
1
0
Vénus
1
0
Morhange
1
0
Saint-Marcel
1
0
Nogentais
1
0
Côte Chaude
1
0
Frontignan
1
0
Olympique d'Alès
1
0
Raismes
1
0
ES Bully-les-Mines
1
0
Stade Béthunois
1
0
Val de Reuil
1
0
Feytiat
1
0
Tourcoing USF
1
0
Lorient
1
0
Metz
1
0
Angers SCO
1
0

Coupe de France Top Scorer

Players
P
#
Olympique Marseille
Arkadiusz Milik
4
5
Nantes
Ludovic Blas
6
5
Paris Saint Germain
Kylian Mbappé
3
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
Amiens SC
Chadrac Akolo
5
4
Jura Sud Foot
Abdelkrim Kahled
2
4
Quevilly Rouen
Duckens Nazon
4
4
2
4

Coupe de France Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Jérémie Pignard
1
8.00
Willy Delajod
2
6.00
Anthony Ustaritz
1
6.00
Azzedine Souifi
1
6.00
Bastien Dechepy
3
5.33
Johan Hamel
2
5.00
Pierre Legat
1
5.00
Robin Chapapria
1
5.00
Guillaume Janin
2
4.50
Stéphanie Frappart
3
4.00
Clément Turpin
2
4.00
Arnaud Baert
3
4.00
Abdelatif Kherradji
1
4.00
Guillaume Bousquet
1
4.00
Maxime Apruzzese
2
4.00
Floris Aubin
3
3.67
Romain Delpech
2
3.50
Thomas Léonard
2
3.50
Victor Petigny
2
3.50
Amaury Delerue
3
3.33
Jérôme Brisard
3
3.33
Benjamin Lepaysant
3
3.33
Jeremy Stinat
3
3.33
Marc Bollengier
3
3.33
François Letexier
2
3.00
Pierre Gaillouste
1
3.00
Romain Lissorgue
2
3.00
Hakim Ben El Hadj
1
3.00
Samir Zolota
1
3.00
Louis Lungeri
2
3.00
Mikael Lesage
2
2.50
Valentin Giorgetti
2
2.50
Aurélien Saunier
2
2.50
Benoît Bastien
3
2.00
Ruddy Buquet
3
2.00
Nicolas Rainville
2
2.00
Mehdi Mokhtari
3
2.00
Aurélien Petit
3
2.00
Guillaume Paradis
1
2.00
Antony Gautier
2
2.00
Cédric Dos Santos
2
2.00
Damien Rossini
2
2.00
Gaetan Martin
2
2.00
Timothe Bonnot
1
2.00
Guy Gregory Prevot
2
2.00
Bartolomeu Varela
3
1.67
Jérôme Miguelgorry
2
1.50
Paul Garo
2
1.50
Valentin Ougier
2
1.50
Florent Batta
3
1.33
Alexandre Perreau Niel
2
1.00
Olivier Thual
1
1.00
Benoît Millot
1
1.00
Eddy Rosier
2
1.00
Pierre Retail
2
1.00
Yann Gazagnes
2
1.00
Julien Rouquette
2
1.00
Mathieu Vernice
2
0.50
Frank Schneider
3
0.33
Eric Wattellier
3
0.33
Gaël Angoula
2
0.00
Faouzi Benchabane
1
0.00
Aldric Chancioux
1
0.00
William Toulliou
1
0.00
Ali Djedid
2
0.00
Mickaël Leleu
1
0.00
Ahmed Taleb
2
0.00
Lucas Baudon
1
0.00
Kevin Barbin
1
0.00
Julien Schmitt
2
0.00
Aurélien Grizon
1
0.00
Edgar Barenton
2
0.00
Jacques Salze
1
0.00
Cyril Dell Angela
1
0.00
Willy Bertolotti
1
0.00
Tawbane Kani
1
0.00
Maxim Plat
1
0.00
Clément Visbecq
1
0.00
Valentin Cardon
1
0.00
Jordane Lomi
1
0.00
Lakhdar El Bedoui
2
0.00
Yann Flament
1
0.00
Steven Llewellyn
2
0.00
Gaël Gratianne
1
0.00
Soulaimane Chamel
1
0.00
Maxence Richard
1
0.00
Julien Reynet
1
0.00
Tifenn LeProdhomme
1
0.00
Cédric Mouysset
2
0.00
Charlie Sorel
1
0.00
Brice Bayour
1
0.00
Gabriel Henry
1
0.00
Romain Perpinan
1
0.00
Yohan Gagnant
1
0.00
Nicolas Wassouf
1
0.00
Brendan Roffet
2
0.00
Nicolas Brotons
1
0.00
Geoffrey Kubler
2
0.00
Alexandre Mercier
1
0.00
Philippe Lucas
2
0.00
Léo Beulet
2
0.00
Romain Zamo
1
0.00
Marc Michout
2
0.00
Loic Mouton
2
0.00
Lyes Boukeroui
1
0.00
Renaud Potier
2
0.00
Antoine Valnet
1
0.00
Gaëtan Deneuve
1
0.00
Félicien Gazon
1
0.00
Nicolas Houguet
1
0.00
Anthony Matthews
1
0.00
Aurélien Planchais
1
0.00
Mirhane Abdallah
1
0.00
David Lasour
1
0.00

Coupe de France Fixtures

Thursday, 11th November, 2021
Makes
1-9FT
Saint-Denis
Friday, 12th November, 2021
Chambly
3-2FT
Rouen
Ajaccio
0-0FT
Orléans
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Saint-Cyr Collonges
1-2FT
Grenoble Foot 38
Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois
0-3FT
Nîmes
SAG Cestas
0-2FT
Cholet
Bresse Jura Foot
1-3FT
Sochaux
Langlade
1-2FT
Agde
Plédran
1-5FT
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
0-2FT
Vannes
Liffre
0-8FT
Guingamp
Neuville
1-2FT
Yzeure
ASC Ouest
0-2FT
CSC Cayenne
Cite 6
0-0FT
Oissel CMS
Libourne
0-0FT
Toulouse
Cannet Rocheville
3-2FT
Istres
Tourangeau
0-1FT
Chauvigny
Vierzon
0-2FT
Le Havre
Koetzingue
0-4FT
Lyon Duchère
US Blavozy
1-2FT
Rodez
La Roche-sur-Yon
1-4FT
Le Mans
Cannes
1-1FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Saint-Apollinaire
0-3FT
Dijon
Schiltigheim
1-1FT
Sarre Union
Les Herbiers
1-1FT
Saumur
Aubagne
2-2FT
Martigues
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
0-2FT
La Roche
Stade Plabennec
0-0FT
Saint-Malo
Jura Dolois
0-4FT
Bourg-en-Bresse
Dinan Léhon
1-1FT
Caen
AG Caennaise
2-3FT
Vitré
Saint-Lo Manche
1-2FT
Stade Briochin
Linas-Montlhery
1-0FT
Dunkerque
Chambery
2-1FT
Villefranche
Limonest
2-4FT
Auxerre
Montlucon
0-1FT
Bergerac
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0-0FT
Ain Sud
Venissieux
2-2FT
Union Cosnoise
Thionville
0-5FT
Biesheim
Sarrebourg
1-1FT
Esperance Aulnay
Lons
2-4FT
Jura Sud Foot
Illzach Modenheim
0-2FT
Mulhouse
RC Vichy
1-2FT
Andrézieux
Toulouse Métropole
1-0FT
Brive
Esquelbecq
1-3FT
Red Star
Carquefou
0-0FT
Trégunc
ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin
0-5FT
Amiens SC
Trélissac
2-0FT
Vénus
Drapeau Fougères
0-2FT
Bastia
Stade Bordelais
2-1FT
Muret
Canet Roussillon
2-2FT
Pau
Etaples
1-3FT
Quevilly Rouen
Gueret
1-1FT
C' Chartres
Mainvilliers
1-3FT
Angoulême
Lucon
0-2FT
Laval
AS Club Colonial
0-1FT
Club Franciscain
Solidarite Scolaire
2-1FT
AS Gosier
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Morteau Montlebon
4-0FT
Nogentais
Wasquehal
4-0FT
Stade Béthunois
Olympique d'Alès
0-2FT
Bastia-Borgo
Reims Sainte-Anne
1-1FT
Bobigny
Loon-Plage
3-3FT
Évreux 27
Panazol
2-1FT
Sénart Moissy
Morhange
0-4FT
Thaon
Lorraine de Plantières
1-3FT
Nancy
Champigneulles
1-1FT
Soleil Bischheim
Magny Renaissance
1-1FT
Éloyes
Montchat Lyon
1-0FT
Saint-Marcel
Côte Chaude
0-3FT
Hauts Lyonnais
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0-0FT
Frontignan
Cambrai
3-0FT
Raismes
Dutemple
1-2FT
Amiens AC
ES Bully-les-Mines
0-6FT
Feignies-Aulnoye
Hamel
1-3FT
Salouël
Val de Reuil
0-3FT
Gazélec Ajaccio
Olympique Lumbrois
2-3FT
Versailles
Saint-Julien
1-2FT
Poissy
Chatou
3-2FT
Nanterre
Feytiat
0-2FT
Poitiers
Perros-Louannec
1-1FT
Lannion
Trouville Deauville
1-1FT
Plancoët-Arguenon
J3 Amilly
3-1FT
Cergy-Pontoise
Tourcoing USF
0-2FT
Valenciennes
Limens
1-1FT
Montauban FC TG
Sedan
2-2FT
Paris
Molsheim Ernolsheim
1-1FT
Créteil
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Plancoët-Arguenon
1-3FT
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Mineurs Waziers
1-3FT
Beauvais
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Les Herbiers
1-1FT
Bastia
Bourg-en-Bresse
2-3FT
Jura Sud Foot
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Cannet Rocheville
1-1FT
Bastia-Borgo
Laval
1-1FT
Le Mans
J3 Amilly
0-5FT
Quevilly Rouen
Canet Roussillon
1-1FT
Saint-Denis
Morteau Montlebon
0-2FT
Dijon
Soleil Bischheim
0-1FT
Nancy
Chambery
4-6FT
Auxerre
Aubagne
2-2FT
Nîmes
Amiens AC
1-1FT
Feignies-Aulnoye
Montchat Lyon
0-3FT
Sochaux
Cite 6
1-4FT
Valenciennes
Guingamp
1-0FT
Stade Briochin
Cannes
1-1FT
Rodez
Mulhouse
1-2FT
Lyon Duchère
Andrézieux
3-0FT
Grenoble Foot 38
Biesheim
0-1FT
Thaon
Bergerac
4-0FT
Stade Bordelais
Dinan Léhon
2-2FT
Saint-Malo
Paris
14-0FT
CSC Cayenne
Chambly
0-0FT
Beauvais
Gazélec Ajaccio
1-2FT
Red Star
Linas-Montlhery
1-1FT
Évreux 27
Venissieux
1-1FT
Yzeure
Sarrebourg
1-3FT
Créteil
Toulouse Métropole
0-0FT
Montauban FC TG
Cambrai
1-4FT
Amiens SC
Ergué-Gaberic
1-2FT
Vannes
Poitiers
1-1FT
Orléans
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Versailles
1-0FT
Poissy
Reims Sainte-Anne
3-0FT
Magny Renaissance
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1-0FT
Agde
Chatou
4-5FT
C' Chartres
Trélissac
1-3FT
Toulouse
Panazol
1-1FT
Angoulême
Salouël
0-3FT
Wasquehal
Perros-Louannec
0-3FT
Vitré
Trégunc
0-3FT
La Roche
Chauvigny
0-0FT
Le Havre
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Hauts Lyonnais
3-3FT
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Solidarite Scolaire
0-2FT
Sarre Union
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Club Franciscain
1-2FT
Cholet
Thursday, 16th December, 2021
Valenciennes
0-1FT
Strasbourg
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Sarre Union
0-1FT
Versailles
Toulouse
4-1FT
Nîmes
Troyes
1-1FT
Nancy
Hauts Lyonnais
1-3FT
Bastia
Panazol
1-1FT
Vitré
Jura Sud Foot
5-2FT
Saint-Denis
Créteil
3-0FT
Venissieux
Guingamp
2-3FT
Amiens SC
Sochaux
0-0FT
Nantes
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0-4FT
Clermont
Quevilly Rouen
1-1FT
Laval
Cannes
1-1FT
Dijon
Thaon
3-3FT
Beauvais
Lille
3-1FT
Auxerre
Rennes
1-0FT
Lorient
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Red Star
0-2FT
Monaco
Lyon Duchère
0-1FT
Saint-Étienne
Bergerac
0-0FT
Metz
Poitiers
0-1FT
Lens
Olympique Marseille
4-1FT
Cannet Rocheville
Andrézieux
0-1FT
Montpellier
Wasquehal
0-4FT
Vannes
Linas-Montlhery
2-0FT
Angers SCO
Reims Sainte-Anne
0-1FT
Reims
Cholet
0-1FT
Nice
Dinan Léhon
0-0FT
Brest
Chauvigny
2-1FT
C' Chartres
Bordeaux
10-0FT
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
Montauban FC TG
1-2FT
La Roche
Feignies-Aulnoye
0-3FT
Paris Saint Germain
Sunday, 2nd January, 2022
Cannes
0-1FT
Toulouse
Versailles
4-0FT
La Roche
Nantes
2-0FT
Vitré
Brest
3-0FT
Bordeaux
Bergerac
0-0FT
Créteil
Nancy
1-1FT
Rennes
Montpellier
1-0FT
Strasbourg
Bastia
2-0FT
Clermont
Jura Sud Foot
1-4FT
Saint-Étienne
Quevilly Rouen
1-3FT
Monaco
Thaon
0-1FT
Reims
Linas-Montlhery
3-3FT
Amiens SC
Chauvigny
0-3FT
Olympique Marseille
Monday, 3rd January, 2022
Vannes
0-4FT
Paris Saint Germain
Tuesday, 4th January, 2022
Lens
2-2FT
Lille
Friday, 28th January, 2022
Nantes
2-0FT
Brest
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Nancy
0-2FT
Amiens SC
Toulouse
0-1FT
Versailles
Reims
1-1FT
Bastia
Olympique Marseille
1-1FT
Montpellier
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Bergerac
1-0FT
Saint-Étienne
Lens
2-4FT
Monaco
Monday, 31st January, 2022
Paris Saint Germain
0-0FT
Nice
Tuesday, 8th February, 2022
Monaco
2-0FT
Amiens SC
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Bergerac
1-1FT
Versailles
Nice
4-1FT
Olympique Marseille
Thursday, 10th February, 2022
Nantes
2-0FT
Bastia
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Nice
2-0FT
Versailles
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Nantes
2-2FT
Monaco
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Nice
0-1FT
Nantes
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons