Serie D: Girone B Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    380
  • Home Wins
    15140%
  • Draws
    10929%
  • Away Wins
    12032%
  • Total Goals
    11102.92
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    35293%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    28776%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    20654%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    12834%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4721.24
  • 2H Goals
    6271.65
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    25768%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    13636%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    30079%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    18148%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2430.64
  • Home Goals (2H)
    3480.92
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2290.60
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2790.73
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10528%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    17446%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    9826%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    9002.37
  • Home Cards
    4461.17
  • Away Cards
    4541.19
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    17045%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    14338%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    10026%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    6617%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    3810%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    23662%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    19050%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    25266%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    17994.73
  • Home Corners
    9532.51
  • Away Corners
    8462.23
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    16343%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    15039%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    13235%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    11631%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    9926%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    8021%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    6216%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    4512%

Serie D: Girone B Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Sangiuliano City
38
81
Adrense
38
73
Casatese
38
70
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
38
66
Desenzano Calvina
38
65
Arconatese
38
62
Brusaporto
38
62
Folgore Caratese
38
57
Vis Nova Giussano
38
56
Breno
38
56
Pontisola
38
54
Leon
38
50
Castellanzese
38
50
Villa d'Almè
38
49
Legnano
38
49
Crema
38
44
Sona
38
43
Olginatese
38
43
Caravaggio
38
42
Real Calepina
38
38

Serie D: Girone B Top Scorer

Serie D: Girone B Fixtures

Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Sona
1-0FT
Crema
Adrense
1-3FT
Pontisola
Caravaggio
3-2FT
Desenzano Calvina
Real Calepina
1-1FT
Brusaporto
Villa d'Almè
1-2FT
Sangiuliano City
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1-1FT
Legnano
Folgore Caratese
2-0FT
Olginatese
Leon
1-0FT
Castellanzese
Arconatese
2-1FT
Casatese
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Breno
2-2FT
Caravaggio
Brusaporto
3-1FT
Leon
Desenzano Calvina
2-0FT
Villa d'Almè
Casatese
2-3FT
Adrense
Pontisola
0-1FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Legnano
3-0FT
Folgore Caratese
Castellanzese
2-0FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Sangiuliano City
1-0FT
Sona
Olginatese
2-0FT
Real Calepina
Monday, 27th September, 2021
Crema
1-2FT
Arconatese
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Vis Nova Giussano
1-2FT
Breno
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1-2FT
Sangiuliano City
Folgore Caratese
2-1FT
Crema
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Sona
2-1FT
Castellanzese
Adrense
0-3FT
Desenzano Calvina
Caravaggio
1-1FT
Olginatese
Real Calepina
0-1FT
Casatese
Vis Nova Giussano
3-2FT
Legnano
Villa d'Almè
2-1FT
Brusaporto
Arconatese
2-1FT
Breno
Leon
2-2FT
Pontisola
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Breno
2-2FT
Folgore Caratese
Brusaporto
1-1FT
Adrense
Desenzano Calvina
1-0FT
Real Calepina
Casatese
6-2FT
Caravaggio
Crema
1-0FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Legnano
3-1FT
Sona
Castellanzese
2-3FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Sangiuliano City
7-2FT
Leon
Olginatese
0-0FT
Arconatese
Pontisola
0-0FT
Villa d'Almè
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Sona
2-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Adrense
3-3FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Pontisola
0-1FT
Desenzano Calvina
Crema
1-1FT
Brusaporto
Villa d'Almè
0-0FT
Real Calepina
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2-2FT
Arconatese
Legnano
0-4FT
Breno
Castellanzese
1-2FT
Olginatese
Sangiuliano City
0-2FT
Casatese
Leon
3-2FT
Caravaggio
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Desenzano Calvina
1-2FT
Sangiuliano City
Casatese
3-1FT
Castellanzese
Real Calepina
0-0FT
Adrense
Olginatese
3-4FT
Legnano
Arconatese
1-1FT
Leon
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Breno
2-1FT
Crema
Brusaporto
0-0FT
Pontisola
Caravaggio
3-0FT
Villa d'Almè
Vis Nova Giussano
2-3FT
Sona
Folgore Caratese
1-1FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Breno
1-3FT
Brusaporto
Adrense
2-2FT
Sona
Crema
0-1FT
Olginatese
Real Calepina
0-2FT
Caravaggio
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2-1FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Legnano
1-1FT
Casatese
Castellanzese
1-2FT
Desenzano Calvina
Sangiuliano City
2-2FT
Pontisola
Leon
2-5FT
Folgore Caratese
Villa d'Almè
4-2FT
Arconatese
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Sona
1-1FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Brusaporto
1-0FT
Sangiuliano City
Desenzano Calvina
4-0FT
Legnano
Casatese
2-0FT
Crema
Caravaggio
1-1FT
Adrense
Pontisola
1-1FT
Castellanzese
Vis Nova Giussano
0-1FT
Leon
Folgore Caratese
2-2FT
Villa d'Almè
Arconatese
2-1FT
Real Calepina
Olginatese
0-0FT
Breno
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Breno
0-0FT
Casatese
Adrense
1-1FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Caravaggio
0-2FT
Arconatese
Crema
1-1FT
Desenzano Calvina
Real Calepina
0-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Villa d'Almè
1-5FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Legnano
1-0FT
Pontisola
Castellanzese
2-0FT
Sangiuliano City
Olginatese
2-2FT
Brusaporto
Leon
2-2FT
Sona
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Sona
1-0FT
Villa d'Almè
Brusaporto
1-3FT
Castellanzese
Desenzano Calvina
1-1FT
Breno
Casatese
2-2FT
Olginatese
Pontisola
0-1FT
Crema
Vis Nova Giussano
2-2FT
Real Calepina
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1-0FT
Leon
Folgore Caratese
2-1FT
Caravaggio
Arconatese
3-1FT
Adrense
Sangiuliano City
2-0FT
Legnano
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Breno
2-3FT
Pontisola
Adrense
4-2FT
Leon
Casatese
4-4FT
Brusaporto
Caravaggio
1-2FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Crema
2-2FT
Sangiuliano City
Real Calepina
3-3FT
Sona
Villa d'Almè
2-2FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Legnano
2-0FT
Castellanzese
Arconatese
3-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Olginatese
0-1FT
Desenzano Calvina
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Sona
1-2FT
Caravaggio
Brusaporto
0-1FT
Legnano
Desenzano Calvina
1-2FT
Casatese
Pontisola
1-1FT
Olginatese
Vis Nova Giussano
1-4FT
Arconatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
0-3FT
Real Calepina
Folgore Caratese
3-3FT
Adrense
Castellanzese
0-1FT
Crema
Sangiuliano City
3-1FT
Breno
Leon
1-1FT
Villa d'Almè
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Breno
1-1FT
Castellanzese
Adrense
1-0FT
Villa d'Almè
Desenzano Calvina
1-1FT
Brusaporto
Casatese
4-1FT
Pontisola
Caravaggio
0-0FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Crema
0-1FT
Legnano
Real Calepina
0-1FT
Leon
Folgore Caratese
2-1FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Arconatese
1-1FT
Sona
Olginatese
0-1FT
Sangiuliano City
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Sona
0-2FT
Casatese
Vis Nova Giussano
1-2FT
Desenzano Calvina
Legnano
1-2FT
Adrense
Leon
1-4FT
Breno
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Brusaporto
1-3FT
Folgore Caratese
Pontisola
0-0FT
Arconatese
Villa d'Almè
1-1FT
Crema
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2-0FT
Olginatese
Castellanzese
0-2FT
Real Calepina
Sangiuliano City
1-1FT
Caravaggio
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Sona
1-5FT
Pontisola
Adrense
3-3FT
Olginatese
Real Calepina
0-1FT
Breno
Vis Nova Giussano
1-5FT
Sangiuliano City
Villa d'Almè
2-3FT
Casatese
Folgore Caratese
0-2FT
Castellanzese
Arconatese
1-1FT
Legnano
Leon
2-2FT
Desenzano Calvina
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Breno
1-1FT
Sona
Brusaporto
3-2FT
Caravaggio
Desenzano Calvina
2-1FT
Arconatese
Casatese
1-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Pontisola
2-0FT
Real Calepina
Castellanzese
0-1FT
Villa d'Almè
Sangiuliano City
2-0FT
Adrense
Olginatese
2-4FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Monday, 13th December, 2021
Crema
1-2FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Thursday, 16th December, 2021
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1-2FT
Brusaporto
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Adrense
5-2FT
Castellanzese
Vis Nova Giussano
3-1FT
Casatese
Leon
2-3FT
Crema
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Sona
3-0FT
Olginatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2-2FT
Breno
Arconatese
0-1FT
Brusaporto
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Breno
5-1FT
Adrense
Brusaporto
3-2FT
Sona
Desenzano Calvina
1-1FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Casatese
0-1FT
Leon
Pontisola
2-4FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Olginatese
1-0FT
Villa d'Almè
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Legnano
3-0FT
Caravaggio
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Caravaggio
2-2FT
Crema
Real Calepina
0-1FT
Sangiuliano City
Folgore Caratese
2-1FT
Desenzano Calvina
Castellanzese
1-2FT
Arconatese
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Sona
1-2FT
Desenzano Calvina
Adrense
3-2FT
Crema
Caravaggio
1-4FT
Castellanzese
Real Calepina
2-1FT
Legnano
Vis Nova Giussano
1-3FT
Brusaporto
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2-0FT
Casatese
Folgore Caratese
2-0FT
Pontisola
Arconatese
1-1FT
Sangiuliano City
Leon
0-2FT
Olginatese
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Caravaggio
1-1FT
Pontisola
Crema
1-1FT
Real Calepina
Legnano
2-0FT
Leon
Sangiuliano City
1-0FT
Folgore Caratese
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Casatese
1-1FT
Arconatese
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Breno
2-1FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Brusaporto
3-1FT
Real Calepina
Pontisola
2-2FT
Adrense
Crema
2-0FT
Sona
Legnano
1-0FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Castellanzese
2-1FT
Leon
Sangiuliano City
3-1FT
Villa d'Almè
Olginatese
2-2FT
Folgore Caratese
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Sona
1-0FT
Sangiuliano City
Adrense
1-5FT
Casatese
Caravaggio
1-0FT
Breno
Real Calepina
0-0FT
Olginatese
Vis Nova Giussano
2-2FT
Castellanzese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
5-3FT
Pontisola
Folgore Caratese
1-1FT
Legnano
Arconatese
0-1FT
Crema
Leon
1-3FT
Brusaporto
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Breno
2-1FT
Arconatese
Brusaporto
0-0FT
Villa d'Almè
Desenzano Calvina
1-0FT
Adrense
Casatese
0-0FT
Real Calepina
Pontisola
3-0FT
Leon
Crema
2-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Legnano
1-0FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Castellanzese
0-0FT
Sona
Sangiuliano City
3-2FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Olginatese
1-3FT
Caravaggio
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Adrense
1-3FT
Brusaporto
Real Calepina
2-2FT
Desenzano Calvina
Arconatese
2-0FT
Olginatese
Leon
2-4FT
Sangiuliano City
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Sona
0-2FT
Legnano
Caravaggio
0-0FT
Casatese
Vis Nova Giussano
1-2FT
Crema
Villa d'Almè
2-4FT
Pontisola
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
4-1FT
Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese
2-1FT
Breno
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Breno
3-0FT
Legnano
Brusaporto
2-0FT
Crema
Desenzano Calvina
4-2FT
Pontisola
Casatese
2-2FT
Sangiuliano City
Caravaggio
0-0FT
Leon
Real Calepina
0-0FT
Villa d'Almè
Vis Nova Giussano
3-4FT
Adrense
Folgore Caratese
4-1FT
Sona
Arconatese
3-3FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Olginatese
1-2FT
Castellanzese
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Sona
0-1FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Adrense
3-1FT
Real Calepina
Pontisola
1-0FT
Brusaporto
Crema
2-0FT
Breno
Villa d'Almè
1-1FT
Caravaggio
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
0-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Legnano
1-0FT
Olginatese
Castellanzese
1-0FT
Casatese
Sangiuliano City
3-1FT
Desenzano Calvina
Leon
2-4FT
Arconatese
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Sona
1-1FT
Adrense
Brusaporto
1-0FT
Breno
Desenzano Calvina
0-1FT
Castellanzese
Casatese
2-0FT
Legnano
Caravaggio
0-1FT
Real Calepina
Pontisola
2-3FT
Sangiuliano City
Vis Nova Giussano
3-1FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Folgore Caratese
1-0FT
Leon
Arconatese
2-3FT
Villa d'Almè
Olginatese
0-1FT
Crema
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Villa d'Almè
2-2FT
Desenzano Calvina
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Breno
1-0FT
Olginatese
Adrense
2-0FT
Caravaggio
Crema
0-0FT
Casatese
Real Calepina
1-0FT
Arconatese
Villa d'Almè
1-3FT
Folgore Caratese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
3-1FT
Sona
Legnano
2-2FT
Desenzano Calvina
Castellanzese
2-3FT
Pontisola
Sangiuliano City
1-2FT
Brusaporto
Leon
2-2FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Villa d'Almè
1-2FT
Legnano
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Sona
1-0FT
Leon
Brusaporto
3-2FT
Olginatese
Desenzano Calvina
0-1FT
Crema
Casatese
2-1FT
Breno
Pontisola
0-0FT
Legnano
Vis Nova Giussano
0-2FT
Villa d'Almè
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1-1FT
Adrense
Arconatese
1-1FT
Caravaggio
Sangiuliano City
0-0FT
Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese
1-0FT
Real Calepina
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Desenzano Calvina
2-1FT
Caravaggio
Villa d'Almè
1-2FT
Breno
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Breno
0-0FT
Desenzano Calvina
Adrense
4-1FT
Arconatese
Real Calepina
1-0FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Olginatese
2-1FT
Casatese
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Caravaggio
0-0FT
Folgore Caratese
Crema
2-3FT
Pontisola
Villa d'Almè
0-0FT
Sona
Legnano
0-0FT
Sangiuliano City
Castellanzese
2-1FT
Brusaporto
Leon
1-1FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Sona
0-0FT
Real Calepina
Brusaporto
0-0FT
Casatese
Desenzano Calvina
2-1FT
Olginatese
Pontisola
0-1FT
Breno
Vis Nova Giussano
1-1FT
Caravaggio
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2-1FT
Villa d'Almè
Castellanzese
1-1FT
Legnano
Sangiuliano City
4-1FT
Crema
Leon
1-4FT
Adrense
Folgore Caratese
0-1FT
Arconatese
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Breno
2-0FT
Sangiuliano City
Adrense
3-2FT
Folgore Caratese
Casatese
1-1FT
Desenzano Calvina
Caravaggio
1-1FT
Sona
Crema
1-1FT
Castellanzese
Real Calepina
1-2FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Villa d'Almè
5-0FT
Leon
Legnano
2-1FT
Brusaporto
Arconatese
0-1FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Olginatese
1-2FT
Pontisola
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Vis Nova Giussano
0-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Sangiuliano City
2-0FT
Olginatese
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Sona
0-1FT
Arconatese
Brusaporto
3-1FT
Desenzano Calvina
Pontisola
0-0FT
Casatese
Villa d'Almè
6-1FT
Adrense
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
4-1FT
Caravaggio
Legnano
3-1FT
Crema
Castellanzese
1-1FT
Breno
Leon
4-3FT
Real Calepina
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Breno
1-2FT
Leon
Adrense
4-0FT
Legnano
Desenzano Calvina
4-1FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Casatese
5-3FT
Sona
Caravaggio
0-4FT
Sangiuliano City
Crema
1-2FT
Villa d'Almè
Real Calepina
2-1FT
Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese
1-2FT
Brusaporto
Arconatese
3-3FT
Pontisola
Olginatese
2-3FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Breno
1-2FT
Real Calepina
Sangiuliano City
1-0FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Desenzano Calvina
5-3FT
Leon
Legnano
2-1FT
Arconatese
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Brusaporto
2-2FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Casatese
2-0FT
Villa d'Almè
Pontisola
1-2FT
Sona
Castellanzese
2-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Olginatese
2-2FT
Adrense
Crema
1-0FT
Caravaggio
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Sona
0-3FT
Breno
Adrense
1-5FT
Sangiuliano City
Caravaggio
2-1FT
Brusaporto
Real Calepina
1-1FT
Pontisola
Vis Nova Giussano
3-3FT
Olginatese
Villa d'Almè
1-1FT
Castellanzese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2-1FT
Crema
Folgore Caratese
1-0FT
Casatese
Arconatese
3-2FT
Desenzano Calvina
Leon
1-0FT
Legnano
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Breno
2-1FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Brusaporto
1-2FT
Arconatese
Desenzano Calvina
1-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Casatese
6-2FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Pontisola
1-1FT
Caravaggio
Crema
2-2FT
Leon
Legnano
2-1FT
Villa d'Almè
Castellanzese
3-1FT
Adrense
Sangiuliano City
1-0FT
Real Calepina
Olginatese
1-2FT
Sona
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Sona
2-0FT
Brusaporto
Adrense
0-1FT
Breno
Caravaggio
0-0FT
Legnano
Real Calepina
2-0FT
Crema
Vis Nova Giussano
1-0FT
Pontisola
Villa d'Almè
0-1FT
Olginatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
3-4FT
Desenzano Calvina
Folgore Caratese
1-2FT
Sangiuliano City
Arconatese
2-2FT
Castellanzese
Leon
2-4FT
Casatese
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Sangiuliano City
8-3FT
Arconatese
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Breno
0-2FT
Villa d'Almè
Brusaporto
2-1FT
Vis Nova Giussano
Desenzano Calvina
0-0FT
Sona
Casatese
2-1FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Pontisola
0-1FT
Folgore Caratese
Crema
3-3FT
Adrense
Legnano
2-1FT
Real Calepina
Castellanzese
2-3FT
Caravaggio
Olginatese
2-1FT
Leon

Serie D: Girone B League Table

Group B
P
W
D
L
Pts
Sangiuliano City
38
25
7
6
82
Legnano
38
19
9
10
66
Casatese
38
17
13
8
64
Brusaporto
38
18
10
10
64
Desenzano Calvina
38
17
12
9
63
Folgore Caratese
38
18
9
11
63
Breno
38
16
10
12
58
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
38
15
13
10
58
Arconatese
38
15
12
11
57
Adrense
38
13
13
12
52
Castellanzese
38
12
10
16
46
Sona
38
11
12
15
45
Real Calepina
38
11
11
16
44
Pontisola
38
10
14
14
44
Crema
38
11
11
16
44
Villa d'Almè
38
9
12
17
39
Caravaggio
38
7
17
14
38
Olginatese
38
8
11
19
35
Vis Nova Giussano
38
10
5
23
35
Leon
38
8
9
21
33

It's Sangiuliano City who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 82 points after 38 games. The recent form for Sangiuliano City looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Legnano, who is currently 16 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Leon with 33 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons