FA Cup Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    865
  • Home Wins
    40347%
  • Draws
    14617%
  • Away Wins
    31637%
  • Total Goals
    28793.33
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    83697%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    70481%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    55865%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    37543%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    6380.74
  • 2H Goals
    8180.95
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    35040%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    17620%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    39045%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    24829%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    3610.42
  • Home Goals (2H)
    4290.50
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2770.32
  • Away Goals (2H)
    3890.45
  • Most Goals in 1H
    14917%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    21525%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    11613%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    10001.16
  • Home Cards
    4770.55
  • Away Cards
    5230.60
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    18321%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    12214%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    769%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    506%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    273%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    50058%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    43350%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    62572%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    31873.68
  • Home Corners
    16951.96
  • Away Corners
    14921.72
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    29034%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    26931%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    23627%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    20424%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    16719%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    13115%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    9911%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    769%

FA Cup Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Jersey Bulls
6
24
Buxton
8
23
Marske United
7
22
Aylesbury United
5
19
Gateshead
7
17
Littlehampton Town
4
16
Folkestone Invicta
5
16
Hayes & Yeading United
6
16
Manchester City
5
16
Long Eaton United FC
5
15
Shaftesbury Town
5
15
Stratford Town
6
15
Morpeth Town
5
15
Hanley Town
7
14
Sholing
5
14
Kidderminster Harriers
8
14
Havant & Waterlooville
5
14
Chelsea
5
14
Hadley
6
13
Broadfields United
6
13
Sevenoaks Town
6
13
Redhill
7
13
Pontefract Collieries
6
13
Corinthian-Casuals
8
13
Bowers & Pitsea
6
13
Boston United
4
13
Liverpool
5
13
Handsworth Parramore
5
12
Bishop's Cleeve
4
12
Flackwell Heath FC
5
12
Millbrook
4
12
Marine
8
12
Bedfont Sports
7
12
Runcorn Linnets
5
12
Worksop Town
4
12
Hastings United
5
12
Harrow Borough
5
12
Barnoldswick Town
3
11
Squires Gate
4
11
Stamford
6
11
Winterton Rangers FC
3
11
Cleethorpes Town
6
11
Corby Town
5
11
Norwich United
5
11
Ware
7
11
Phoenix Sports
4
11
Welwyn Garden City
6
11
Chertsey Town
5
11
Mole Valley SCR
5
11
Tamworth
5
11
Wingate & Finchley
5
11
AFC Hornchurch
5
11
Peterborough Sports
4
11
Kingstonian
4
11
Kettering Town
6
11
Sunderland RCA
3
10
Charnock Richard
4
10
Sporting Khalsa
4
10
Stone Old Alleynians
4
10
South Park
4
10
Chasetown
3
10
Cirencester Town
4
10
Beaconsfield Town
3
10
Yate Town
6
10
Whitehawk
3
10
St Albans City
8
10
Chesterfield
4
10
Stockport County
4
10
Boreham Wood
6
10
Barrow
4
10
Crystal Palace
5
10
West Allotment Celtic
3
9
Lichfield City
3
9
Mulbarton Wanderers
5
9
Abbey Rangers
4
9
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
5
9
Blackfield & Langley
4
9
Great Wakering Rovers
3
9
Basingstoke Town
3
9
AFC Dunstable
4
9
Atherton Collieries
5
9
Bromsgrove Sporting
4
9
Horsham
8
9
Taunton Town
2
9
York City
5
9
Dorking Wanderers
4
9
Dartford
3
9
Yeovil Town
5
9
Bristol Rovers
4
9
Southampton
4
9
Everton
4
9
Luton Town
3
9
Whitley Bay FC
3
8
Seaham Red Star
4
8
Macclesfield
2
8
Newport Pagnell Town FC
3
8
Enfield 1893
5
8
Walton & Hersham
4
8
Chatham Town
4
8
Bradford Town
3
8
Alton
4
8
Fareham Town
2
8
Waltham Forest
4
8
Hebburn Town
3
8
Hythe Town
4
8
AFC Sudbury
7
8
Tilbury
2
8
East Thurrock United
4
8
Bamber Bridge
2
8
Leiston
4
8
Weston-super-Mare
4
8
Wimborne Town
3
8
Southport
5
8
Curzon Ashton
3
8
Brackley Town
5
8
Hereford
4
8
Halifax Town
4
8
Cambridge United
5
8
Port Vale
3
8
Shrewsbury Town
3
8
Ascot United
4
7
Redcar Athletic
3
7
Skelmersdale United
4
7
Sherwood Colliery
5
7
Mildenhall Town FC
5
7
Potton United
3
7
Kirkley & Pakefield
4
7
Arlesey Town
3
7
Romford
4
7
Saffron Walden Town FC
2
7
Little Oakley
5
7
Basildon United
4
7
Burnham
4
7
Longlevens
4
7
Wootton Bassett Town
3
7
Ardley United
4
7
Badshot Lea
3
7
Kennington
3
7
Erith & Belvedere
5
7
Hamworthy United FC
5
7
Lymington Town
5
7
Fleet Town
3
7
Bootle FC
3
7
Bedworth United
3
7
Bedford Town
4
7
Marlow
4
7
Chichester City
3
7
Whitstable Town
3
7
City of Liverpool
4
7
Northwood
3
7
Hanwell Town
3
7
Coalville Town
2
7
Whitby Town
3
7
Margate
3
7
Maidenhead United
2
7
Altrincham
3
7
Wigan Athletic
5
7
Plymouth Argyle
5
7
Nottingham Forest
4
7
Newton Aycliffe
3
6
Campion
2
6
Eccleshill United
3
6
Quorn
2
6
Eastwood Community
3
6
Easington Sports
5
6
Brimscombe & Thrupp
3
6
Oxhey Jets FC
4
6
Newhaven
2
6
Balham
3
6
AFC Portchester
3
6
Bournemouth FC
3
6
Shepton Mallet
4
6
Saltash United
2
6
Bridgwater Town
3
6
Spelthorne Sports
4
6
Halesowen Town
3
6
Cambridge City
2
6
Thame
3
6
Frome Town
4
6
Prescot Cables
3
6
Belper Town
3
6
Felixstowe & Walton United
2
6
Barking
4
6
Stowmarket Town
4
6
Corinthian
2
6
Mossley
4
6
Willand Rovers
3
6
United of Manchester
4
6
Poole Town
3
6
Merstham
3
6
Leamington
3
6
Hampton & Richmond
3
6
Bath City
3
6
Notts County
4
6
Eastleigh
3
6
Mansfield Town
3
6
Hartlepool United
5
6
Swindon Town
3
6
Charlton Athletic
3
6
Tottenham Hotspur
3
6
Consett AFC
2
5
Newcastle Benfield FC
2
5
North Shields
3
5
AFC Liverpool
2
5
Avro
3
5
Leicester Road
4
5
Newark Flowserve
3
5
Deeping Rangers
3
5
Loughborough University
3
5
North Greenford United
2
5
Steyning Town
4
5
Erith Town
3
5
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
5
Alresford Town
3
5
Exmouth
3
5
Coventry United
3
5
Tuffley Rovers
3
5
Highworth Town
3
5
Soham Town Rangers
2
5
Stockton Town
3
5
Colne
4
5
Three Bridges
2
5
Haywards Heath Town
3
5
Bridlington Town
3
5
Barton Rovers
3
5
Liversedge
2
5
Coleshill Town
2
5
Spalding United
4
5
Cinderford Town
2
5
Burgess Hill Town
3
5
Enfield Town
4
5
Radcliffe Borough
3
5
Kings Langley
3
5
Cheshunt
3
5
Needham Market
3
5
Farnborough
3
5
Metropolitan Police FC
5
5
Banbury United
5
5
Guiseley
5
5
Hungerford Town
3
5
Chelmsford City
3
5
Ebbsfleet United
4
5
Grimsby Town
2
5
Southend United
2
5
Colchester United
2
5
Cheltenham Town
3
5
Rotherham United
3
5
Leyton Orient
3
5
AFC Wimbledon
3
5
Oxford United
2
5
Bolton Wanderers
2
5
Middlesbrough
4
5
Leicester City
2
5
Brentford
2
5
Barnsley
2
5
Stoke City
3
5
West Ham United
3
5
West Essex
2
4
Guildford City
2
4
Shildon AFC
3
4
Goole
3
4
Irlam
2
4
Lower Breck
4
4
Wythenshawe Town
2
4
Tividale
3
4
Highgate United
2
4
Maltby Main
3
4
Walsham Le Willows
2
4
Brantham Athletic
2
4
March Town United
2
4
Bugbrooke St Michaels
1
4
Ilford
2
4
Cockfosters
2
4
Southend Manor
2
4
Brislington
2
4
Harefield United
3
4
Risborough Rangers
3
4
Reading City
3
4
Farnham Town
2
4
Pagham
2
4
Hollands & Blair
2
4
Sheppey United
2
4
Athletic Newham
3
4
Knaphill
4
4
Crawley Down Gatwick
2
4
Saltdean United
1
4
Westbury United
2
4
AFC Stoneham
2
4
Baffins Milton Rovers
2
4
Corsham Town
2
4
Mousehole
2
4
Ilfracombe Town
2
4
Baldock Town
4
4
Bearsted
3
4
Canvey Island
3
4
Kidlington
2
4
Chipstead
2
4
Westfield
2
4
Uxbridge
3
4
Ramsbottom United
1
4
VCD Athletic
2
4
Ramsgate
2
4
Plymouth Parkway
2
4
Basford United
3
4
Rushall Olympic
3
4
Carshalton Athletic
2
4
Chesham United
3
4
Spennymoor Town
4
4
Billericay Town
2
4
Eastbourne Borough
3
4
Torquay United
2
4
Wrexham
3
4
Exeter City
3
4
Stevenage
3
4
Harrogate Town
3
4
Rochdale
3
4
Huddersfield Town
3
4
Peterborough United
3
4
Kensington Borough
2
3
Ashington AFC
1
3
North Ferriby
2
3
Thornaby
1
3
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2
3
Glossop North End
2
3
Northwich Victoria
2
3
Prestwich Heys
2
3
Coventry Sphinx
1
3
Rugby Town
2
3
Westfields
2
3
Whitchurch Alport
2
3
Gresley
2
3
AFC Wulfrunians
2
3
Anstey Nomads
3
3
Lakenheath
2
3
Gorleston
1
3
Thetford Town
1
3
Whitton United
3
3
Newmarket Town
2
3
Stanway Rovers FC
3
3
Witham Town
2
3
Tring Athletic
2
3
K Sports
2
3
Beckenham Town
3
3
East Preston
2
3
Cobham
2
3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
3
3
Lingfield
2
3
Loxwood
2
3
Raynes Park Vale
2
3
Portland United
2
3
Bashley
3
3
Tavistock
2
3
Wellington FC
1
3
AFC Emley
2
3
Banstead Athletic
2
3
White Ensign
2
3
Dunston
2
3
Trafford
2
3
FC Romania
2
3
Aveley
3
3
Colney Heath
2
3
Barnstaple Town
2
3
Rylands
2
3
Carlton Town
3
3
Ilkeston Town
2
3
Mangotsfield United
2
3
Biggleswade
2
3
Dereham Town
2
3
Mickleover Sports
2
3
South Shields
2
3
Witton Albion
2
3
Nantwich Town
2
3
Hitchin Town
2
3
Bishop's Stortford
2
3
Leatherhead
4
3
Bognor Regis Town
1
3
Truro City
2
3
Tiverton Town
2
3
Nuneaton Town
2
3
Maidstone United
2
3
Blyth Spartans
3
3
Gloucester City
2
3
Doncaster Rovers
2
3
Carlisle United
2
3
Morecambe
3
3
Burton Albion
2
3
Northampton Town
2
3
Ipswich Town
4
3
Milton Keynes Dons
2
3
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
3
AFC Bournemouth
2
3
Cardiff City
2
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
3
Norwich City
3
3
St. Panteleimon
1
2
Whickham
1
2
Eastbourne Town
1
2
Harborough Town
2
2
Guisborough Town
2
2
Billingham Town
1
2
Knaresborough Town
2
2
Padiham
1
2
Thackley
1
2
Lye Town
1
2
Uttoxeter Town
2
2
Barton Town Old Boys
1
2
Skegness Town
2
2
Grimsby Borough
1
2
Leicester Nirvana
2
2
Cogenhoe United
3
2
Hadleigh United
2
2
AFC Kempston Rovers
2
2
Northampton ON Chenecks
3
2
Harpenden Town
2
2
Woodford Town
1
2
Roman Glass St George
2
2
Eastbourne United
1
2
Little Common
2
2
Broadbridge Heath
1
2
Glebe
1
2
Deal Town
3
2
Virginia Water
2
2
Lordswood
2
2
Alfold
2
2
Welling Town
1
2
Tooting & Mitcham United
2
2
Punjab United
2
2
Horndean
1
2
Christchurch
1
2
Calne Town FC
2
2
Hamble Club
1
2
St Austell
1
2
Congleton Town FC
1
2
Clapton
2
2
Windsor
1
2
Workington
2
2
1874 Northwich
2
2
Leek Town
2
2
Market Drayton Town
1
2
Evesham United
1
2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
2
Bury Town
2
2
Chalfont St Peter
1
2
Ashford United
2
2
Sittingbourne
2
2
Wisbech Town
2
2
Clitheroe
2
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
2
Worthing
2
2
Lancaster City
2
2
Stafford Rangers
2
2
Hednesford Town
2
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
2
Walton Casuals
2
2
Gosport Borough
2
2
Chorley
2
2
Bradford Park Avenue
1
2
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
2
Chippenham Town
3
2
Solihull Moors
3
2
King's Lynn Town
2
2
Bromley
2
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
2
Weymouth
2
2
Bradford City
2
2
Portsmouth
2
2
Oldham Athletic
2
2
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
Walsall
2
2
Sutton United
2
2
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
Coventry City
2
2
Fulham
2
2
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
Swansea City
1
2
Hull City
1
2
Manchester United
2
2
New Salamis
1
1
Hemsworth MW
1
1
Penrith AFC
1
1
Crook Town AFC
1
1
Bishop Auckland
1
1
West Auckland Town
1
1
Northallerton Town
1
1
Athersley Recreation
1
1
Penistone Church
2
1
Longridge Town
1
1
Runcorn Town
1
1
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1
1
Litherland Remyca
1
1
Malvern Town
1
1
Haughmond
3
1
Wolverhampton Casuals
1
1
Romulus
1
1
Heanor Town
1
1
Selston
1
1
Boston Town FC
2
1
Lutterworth Town
2
1
Bottesford Town
1
1
Holbeach United
1
1
Staveley MW
1
1
Fakenham Town
2
1
Peterborough Northern Star
1
1
Woodbridge Town
1
1
Eynesbury Rovers
1
1
Long Buckby
1
1
Long Melford
2
1
Godmanchester Rovers
2
1
Wellingborough Town
1
1
Takeley
1
1
Redbridge
1
1
Leighton Town
2
1
Milton Keynes Irish
1
1
Dunstable Town
1
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2
1
Clevedon Town
1
1
Shrivenham
2
1
Chipping Sodbury Town
1
1
Cribbs
1
1
Hallen
1
1
Holmer Green
1
1
Rusthall
1
1
Tunbridge Wells
1
1
Colliers Wood United FC
2
1
Varndeanians
1
1
Horsham YMCA
1
1
Staines Town
1
1
Camberley Town
1
1
Egham Town
1
1
Uckfield Town
1
1
Tower Hamlets
1
1
Hanworth Villa
1
1
East Grinstead Town
1
1
Crowborough Athletic
1
1
Amesbury Town
1
1
Hythe & Dibden
1
1
Cowes Sports FC
1
1
Moneyfields
1
1
Brockenhurst
1
1
Larkhall Athletic
1
1
Bridport FC
1
1
Helston Athletic
1
1
Brixham
1
1
Buckland Athletic
1
1
Worcester City
1
1
Crawley Green
1
1
Hassocks
1
1
Wantage Town
1
1
Loughborough Dynamo
1
1
Sheffield
1
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
1
Daventry Town
1
1
Berkhamsted
2
1
Waltham Abbey
1
1
Heybridge Swifts
1
1
North Leigh
1
1
Herne Bay
1
1
Winchester City
1
1
AFC Totton
1
1
Paulton Rovers
1
1
Bideford
1
1
Brighouse Town
1
1
Tadcaster Albion
1
1
Kendal Town
2
1
Histon
1
1
Yaxley FC
2
1
Brentwood Town
2
1
Hertford Town
2
1
Binfield
1
1
Bristol Manor Farm
1
1
Bracknell Town
2
1
Grays Athletic
1
1
Alvechurch
1
1
Warrington Town
2
1
Hyde United
1
1
Gainsborough Trinity
1
1
Barwell
1
1
Potters Bar Town
1
1
Haringey Borough
1
1
Hartley Wintney
1
1
Lewes
1
1
Dorchester Town
1
1
Royston Town
1
1
Cray Wanderers
1
1
Chester
4
1
Fylde
2
1
AFC Telford United
1
1
Slough Town
1
1
Braintree Town
1
1
Oxford City
1
1
Wealdstone
1
1
Dover Athletic
2
1
Aldershot Town
1
1
Gillingham
2
1
Fleetwood Town
1
1
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
Lincoln City
2
1
Accrington Stanley
1
1
Salford City
2
1
Burnley
1
1
Blackpool
1
1
Millwall
1
1
Reading
1
1
Watford
1
1
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
Preston North End
1
1
Holyport
1
0
Rothwell Corinthians
1
0
Garforth Town
1
0
Albion Sports
1
0
Burscough
1
0
Widnes
1
0
Ashton Athletic
1
0
Vauxhall Motors
2
0
Silsden
1
0
Winsford United
1
0
Shifnal Town FC
1
0
Boldmere St Michaels
1
0
Heather St Johns
1
0
Hereford Lads Club
2
0
Walsall Wood
1
0
Racing Club Warwick
1
0
Bewdley Town
1
0
Stourport Swifts
1
0
Pinchbeck United
1
0
Oadby Town
1
0
Sleaford Town FC
1
0
AFC Mansfield
1
0
Melton Town
1
0
Swaffham Town
1
0
Wroxham
1
0
Ely City
1
0
Haverhill Rovers
2
0
Desborough Town
1
0
Leverstock Green
1
0
Biggleswade United FC
1
0
St Margaretsbury
1
0
Edgware Town
1
0
FC Clacton
1
0
Sawbridgeworth Town
1
0
Stansted
1
0
London Colney
1
0
Lydney Town
1
0
Aylesbury
1
0
Thornbury Town
1
0
Fairford Town FC
1
0
Ashton & Backwell United
1
0
Bitton AFC
1
0
Cadbury Heath
1
0
Keynsham Town
1
0
Holmesdale
1
0
CB Hounslow United
1
0
Horley Town
1
0
Southall
1
0
Bexhill United
1
0
Sheerwater
1
0
Fisher
1
0
Molesey
1
0
Frimley Green
1
0
Mile Oak
1
0
Canterbury City
1
0
United Services
1
0
Odd Down
1
0
Tadley Calleva
1
0
Andover New Street
2
0
Street
1
0
Wembley
1
0
Hoddesdon Town
1
0
Sporting Bengal United
1
0
Pickering Town CFC
1
0
Ossett United
1
0
Yorkshire Amateur
1
0
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
0
St Neots Town
1
0
Coggeshall Town
1
0
Maldon & Tiptree
1
0
Harlow Town
1
0
Slimbridge
1
0
Thatcham Town
1
0
Faversham Town
1
0
Lancing
1
0
Cray Valley (PM)
1
0
Frickley Athletic
1
0
Newcastle Town
1
0
Lincoln United
1
0
Shepshed Dynamo
1
0
Hashtag United
1
0
Didcot Town
1
0
Hullbridge Sports
1
0
Melksham Town
1
0
Ashton United
1
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
0
Redditch United
1
0
Stourbridge
1
0
Grantham Town
1
0
Matlock Town
1
0
Biggleswade Town
1
0
St Ives Town
1
0
Lowestoft Town
1
0
Merthyr Town
2
0
Swindon Supermarine
1
0
Salisbury
1
0
Stalybridge Celtic
1
0
Hendon
1
0
Darlington
2
0
Farsley Celtic
1
0
Concord Rangers
2
0
Welling United
1
0
Dulwich Hamlet
1
0
Tonbridge Angels
1
0
Alfreton Town
1
0
Barnet
1
0
Woking
1
0
Scunthorpe United
1
0
Sunderland
1
0
Newport County
1
0
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
Crawley Town
1
0
Sheffield Wednesday
2
0
Derby County
1
0
Bristol City
1
0
Newcastle United
1
0
Birmingham City
1
0
Sheffield United
1
0
Leeds United
1
0
Arsenal
1
0
Aston Villa
1
0

FA Cup Top Scorer

FA Cup Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
David Webb
1
8.00
Joshua Smith
1
7.00
Alan Young
2
6.50
Marc Edwards
1
6.00
Tim Robinson
1
6.00
Oliver Yates
2
5.50
Charles Breakspear
3
5.33
Gavin Ward
1
5.00
Chris Pollard
1
5.00
Keith Stroud
1
5.00
Samuel Barrott
3
5.00
Jeremy Simpson
2
5.00
Peter Wright
1
5.00
Thomas Parsons
1
5.00
David Coote
2
5.00
Martin Atkinson
1
5.00
Simon Mather
2
4.50
James Oldham
2
4.50
Darren Drysdale
3
4.33
Neil Hair
2
4.00
Jacob Miles
1
4.00
Gareth Rhodes
1
4.00
Sunny Sukhvir Gill
1
4.00
Matthew Russell
1
4.00
Martin Woods
2
4.00
Samuel Allison
1
4.00
Tom Nield
1
4.00
Sam Purkiss
1
4.00
Michael Oliver
3
4.00
David Rock
2
4.00
Seb Stockbridge
2
3.50
Lee Swabey
2
3.50
Ross Joyce
3
3.33
Kevin Friend
1
3.00
Ben Toner
1
3.00
Andrew Kitchen
1
3.00
Trevor Kettle
1
3.00
Robert Jones
2
3.00
Geoff Eltringham
1
3.00
Craig Hicks
1
3.00
Michael Salisbury
1
3.00
Scott Simpson
1
3.00
Rob Lewis
1
3.00
Carl Brook
2
3.00
Daniel Middleton
1
3.00
Paul Howard
1
3.00
Andy Madley
4
2.75
Andy Madley
4
2.75
Simon Hooper
3
2.67
James Bell
4
2.50
Robert Madley
2
2.50
Darren England
2
2.50
Graham Scott
2
2.50
Anthony Taylor
3
2.33
Paul Tierney
3
2.33
Jonathan Moss
2
2.00
Ben Speedie
2
2.00
Scott Tallis
1
2.00
Lewis Smith
1
2.00
Rebecca Welch
2
2.00
Craig Pawson
2
2.00
Matt Donohue
1
2.00
Stuart Attwell
3
2.00
Martin Coy
2
2.00
Carl Boyeson
2
2.00
Declan Bourne
1
2.00
John Brooks
1
2.00
Brett Huxtable
1
2.00
Will Finnie
1
2.00
Thomas Bramall
2
2.00
Anthony Backhouse
1
2.00
Scott Oldham
1
2.00
Tom Reeves
2
1.50
Andre Marriner
2
1.50
Jarred Gillett
2
1.50
Chris Sarginson
2
1.50
Tony Harrington
3
1.33
Mike Dean
2
1.00
Peter Bankes
2
1.00
James Linington
1
1.00
Andy Davies
1
1.00
Aaron Jackson
1
0.00
Callum Walchester
1
0.00

FA Cup Fixtures

Friday, 6th August, 2021
Whickham
2-3FT
Consett AFC
New Salamis
1-3FT
Kensington Borough
Ascot United
3-0FT
Holyport
West Essex
4-2FT
St. Panteleimon
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Harborough Town
2-0FT
Rothwell Corinthians
Prestwich Heys
3-1FT
Litherland Remyca
Seaham Red Star
3-1FT
Crook Town AFC
Easington Sports
1-1FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Tring Athletic
3-0FT
Keynsham Town
Ardley United
2-0FT
Ashton & Backwell United
Edgware Town
0-3FT
Hadley
Chatham Town
6-2FT
Eastbourne United
Crowborough Athletic
1-3FT
AFC Croydon Athletic
Crawley Down Gatwick
3-2FT
Welling Town
Buckland Athletic
1-2FT
Exmouth
Shepton Mallet
0-0FT
Andover New Street
Brislington
3-3FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Cadbury Heath
0-2FT
Flackwell Heath FC
Penrith AFC
1-2FT
Guisborough Town
Billingham Town
2-3FT
West Allotment Celtic
Sunderland RCA
5-1FT
Bishop Auckland
Knaresborough Town
2-1FT
Northallerton Town
North Shields
3-1FT
West Auckland Town
Shildon AFC
1-0FT
Garforth Town
Whitley Bay FC
1-1FT
North Ferriby
Ashington AFC
3-4FT
Newcastle Benfield FC
Goole
1-1FT
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Longridge Town
1-2FT
Northwich Victoria
Winsford United
0-2FT
Charnock Richard
Thackley
2-3FT
Wythenshawe Town
Silsden
0-4FT
Eccleshill United
Barnoldswick Town
6-1FT
Runcorn Town
Padiham
2-3FT
AFC Liverpool
Athersley Recreation
1-4FT
Campion
Irlam
3-0FT
Albion Sports
Lye Town
2-3FT
Hanley Town
Rugby Town
1-0FT
Boldmere St Michaels
Sporting Khalsa
4-3FT
Coventry Sphinx
Highgate United
3-1FT
Malvern Town
Stourport Swifts
0-4FT
Lichfield City
Gresley
3-0FT
Bewdley Town
Tividale
2-0FT
Shifnal Town FC
Romulus
1-2FT
Uttoxeter Town
Westfields
3-0FT
Heather St Johns
Walsall Wood
0-2FT
Leicester Road
Whitchurch Alport
2-1FT
Wolverhampton Casuals
Racing Club Warwick
0-4FT
Stone Old Alleynians
AFC Wulfrunians
2-1FT
Heanor Town
Anstey Nomads
1-0FT
Sleaford Town FC
Staveley MW
1-2FT
Loughborough University
Barton Town Old Boys
2-3FT
Maltby Main
Quorn
5-1FT
Selston
Sherwood Colliery
1-1FT
Boston Town FC
Long Eaton United FC
4-1FT
Holbeach United
Newark Flowserve
0-0FT
Lutterworth Town
Handsworth Parramore
2-0FT
AFC Mansfield
Leicester Nirvana
1-1FT
Deeping Rangers
Oadby Town
0-2FT
Stamford
Hadleigh United
2-0FT
Desborough Town
Mildenhall Town FC
1-0FT
Wroxham
Potton United
2-1FT
Eynesbury Rovers
Wellingborough Town
1-3FT
Newmarket Town
Swaffham Town
0-3FT
Walsham Le Willows
Norwich United
2-1FT
Long Buckby
Biggleswade United FC
0-7FT
Saffron Walden Town FC
Arlesey Town
4-3FT
Thetford Town
Redbridge
1-2FT
Ilford
Harpenden Town
1-1FT
Romford
Enfield 1893
2-1FT
Milton Keynes Irish
FC Clacton
0-1FT
Leighton Town
Southend Manor
1-0FT
London Colney
Ware
2-1FT
Takeley
Little Oakley
2-0FT
St Margaretsbury
Stanway Rovers FC
1-0FT
Leverstock Green
Sawbridgeworth Town
0-3FT
Cockfosters
Brantham Athletic
4-3FT
Gorleston
Oxhey Jets FC
2-0FT
Bitton AFC
Bishop's Cleeve
6-1FT
Clevedon Town
Shrivenham
1-1FT
Burnham
Newport Pagnell Town FC
4-1FT
Peterborough Northern Star
Aylesbury
0-1FT
Longlevens
Risborough Rangers
1-0FT
Lydney Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
1-2FT
Harefield United
CB Hounslow United
0-3FT
Redhill
Lordswood
0-0FT
Knaphill
Hanworth Villa
1-3FT
Loxwood
Molesey
0-1FT
Phoenix Sports
Glebe
2-3FT
Abbey Rangers
Broadbridge Heath
2-6FT
Littlehampton Town
Saltdean United
4-0FT
Frimley Green
Eastbourne Town
2-4FT
Guildford City
Kennington
5-0FT
Horley Town
Tower Hamlets
1-4FT
Sheppey United
Cobham
2-2FT
Sevenoaks Town
Newhaven
6-1FT
Camberley Town
Lingfield
2-1FT
Egham Town
Broadfields United
4-1FT
Cribbs
Fisher
0-1FT
Raynes Park Vale
Sheerwater
0-2FT
Erith Town
K Sports
3-1FT
Rusthall
Steyning Town
2-2FT
Pagham
Deal Town
1-0FT
Southall
Virginia Water
1-1FT
Athletic Newham
Calne Town FC
1-1FT
Bashley
Badshot Lea
3-3FT
East Preston
Amesbury Town
1-4FT
Shaftesbury Town
Hamble Club
2-3FT
Corsham Town
Reading City
3-1FT
Hallen
Fareham Town
8-0FT
Street
Brockenhurst
1-2FT
Hamworthy United FC
Blackfield & Langley
5-1FT
Cowes Sports FC
Tadley Calleva
0-2FT
Baffins Milton Rovers
Alresford Town
3-0FT
Odd Down
Westbury United
4-2FT
Christchurch
AFC Portchester
4-2FT
Horndean
Millbrook
2-2FT
Saltash United
St Austell
2-3FT
Tavistock
Kirkley & Pakefield
1-1FT
Long Melford
Cogenhoe United
0-0FT
Haverhill Rovers
Portland United
2-2FT
Bournemouth FC
Mile Oak
0-2FT
Punjab United
Beckenham Town
0-0FT
Colliers Wood United FC
Bridport FC
1-2FT
Fleet Town
Newton Aycliffe
4-3FT
Thornaby
Ashton Athletic
0-2FT
Squires Gate
Bottesford Town
1-0FT
Eastwood Community
Pinchbeck United
0-1FT
Skegness Town
Godmanchester Rovers
1-1FT
Northampton ON Chenecks
Roman Glass St George
2-1FT
Holmer Green
Dunstable Town
1-5FT
North Greenford United
Hollands & Blair
3-0FT
Holmesdale
Balham
3-0FT
Canterbury City
Glossop North End
3-0FT
Widnes
AFC Kempston Rovers
1-1FT
Whitton United
Witham Town
3-2FT
Woodford Town
East Grinstead Town
1-2FT
Alfold
Corby Town
3-1FT
Woodbridge Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
1-1FT
Erith & Belvedere
Moneyfields
1-3FT
AFC Stoneham
Basildon United
4-0FT
Stansted
Aylesbury United
2-0FT
Fairford Town FC
Larkhall Athletic
1-2FT
Lymington Town
Cleethorpes Town
4-0FT
Melton Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2-1FT
Uckfield Town
Staines Town
1-2FT
Little Common
Macclesfield
4-0FT
Burscough
Bexhill United
0-1FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Winterton Rangers FC
6-2FT
Grimsby Borough
Lower Breck
0-0FT
Penistone Church
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1-3FT
Avro
Redcar Athletic
4-1FT
Hemsworth MW
Vauxhall Motors
0-0FT
Skelmersdale United
Hereford Lads Club
0-0FT
Haughmond
Lakenheath
2-2FT
Mulbarton Wanderers
Fakenham Town
1-0FT
Ely City
Bugbrooke St Michaels
4-2FT
March Town United
Thornbury Town
0-4FT
Wootton Bassett Town
Walton & Hersham
2-1FT
Tunbridge Wells
Varndeanians
1-2FT
Farnham Town
Jersey Bulls
10-1FT
Horsham YMCA
Hythe & Dibden
1-7FT
Bradford Town
United Services
0-3FT
Alton
Mousehole
3-1FT
Helston Athletic
Ilfracombe Town
4-3FT
Wellington FC
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
AFC Emley
3-2FT
Congleton Town FC
Coventry United
4-1FT
Worcester City
Hoddesdon Town
0-1FT
Clapton
Tuffley Rovers
3-2FT
Windsor
Baldock Town
1-0FT
Wembley
Tuesday, 10th August, 2021
East Preston
0-2FT
Badshot Lea
Pagham
2-3FT
Steyning Town
Lutterworth Town
1-3FT
Newark Flowserve
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0-0FT
Easington Sports
Haughmond
1-0FT
Hereford Lads Club
Deeping Rangers
3-1FT
Leicester Nirvana
Whitton United
2-1FT
AFC Kempston Rovers
Waltham Forest
4-1FT
Crawley Green
Burnham
4-0FT
Shrivenham
Brimscombe & Thrupp
3-1FT
Brislington
Banstead Athletic
2-2FT
Bearsted
Knaphill
2-2FT
Lordswood
Bashley
2-1FT
Calne Town FC
Bournemouth FC
3-1FT
Portland United
Boston Town FC
0-1FT
Sherwood Colliery
Hassocks
1-2FT
Spelthorne Sports
North Ferriby
2-5FT
Whitley Bay FC
Mulbarton Wanderers
3-1FT
Lakenheath
Andover New Street
0-4FT
Shepton Mallet
Skelmersdale United
2-0FT
Vauxhall Motors
Wednesday, 11th August, 2021
Saltash United
4-6FT
Millbrook
Sevenoaks Town
3-1FT
Cobham
Sunderland Ryhope CW
2-3FT
Goole
Long Melford
0-4FT
Kirkley & Pakefield
Northampton ON Chenecks
1-0FT
Godmanchester Rovers
Haverhill Rovers
0-2FT
Cogenhoe United
Sporting Bengal United
0-3FT
White Ensign
Romford
3-1FT
Harpenden Town
Erith & Belvedere
3-1FT
Tooting & Mitcham United
Penistone Church
1-2FT
Lower Breck
Colliers Wood United FC
1-3FT
Beckenham Town
Athletic Newham
3-1FT
Virginia Water
Tuesday, 17th August, 2021
Bearsted
2-1FT
Banstead Athletic
Bridgwater Town
2-1FT
Brixham
Friday, 20th August, 2021
West Allotment Celtic
4-2FT
Whitley Bay FC
Wantage Town
1-2FT
Highworth Town
Walton & Hersham
2-0FT
Guildford City
AFC Liverpool
2-3FT
Bootle FC
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Sheffield
1-2FT
Sherwood Colliery
Newhaven
0-4FT
Jersey Bulls
Maldon & Tiptree
0-1FT
Aveley
Coggeshall Town
0-1FT
Berkhamsted
Brentwood Town
1-0FT
Leighton Town
Prestwich Heys
0-3FT
Rylands
Newcastle Benfield FC
1-2FT
Dunston
Seaham Red Star
2-2FT
Redcar Athletic
Chatham Town
1-1FT
Ashford United
Lancing
0-4FT
Haywards Heath Town
Phoenix Sports
7-0FT
Punjab United
Consett AFC
2-3FT
Bridlington Town
Marske United
7-0FT
Pickering Town CFC
North Shields
2-0FT
Guisborough Town
Stockton Town
1-0FT
Ossett United
Shildon AFC
2-1FT
Brighouse Town
Goole
0-1FT
Pontefract Collieries
Eccleshill United
1-1FT
Charnock Richard
Barnoldswick Town
5-4FT
Ramsbottom United
Irlam
1-5FT
Skelmersdale United
Liversedge
5-0FT
Knaresborough Town
Squires Gate
6-4FT
Macclesfield
Sporting Khalsa
3-2FT
Market Drayton Town
Highgate United
1-4FT
Coleshill Town
Gresley
0-2FT
Leek Town
Stone Old Alleynians
4-2FT
Rugby Town
Tividale
2-1FT
AFC Wulfrunians
Westfields
0-1FT
Coventry United
Haughmond
0-5FT
Hanley Town
Anstey Nomads
2-1FT
Skegness Town
Quorn
1-2FT
Ilkeston Town
Long Eaton United FC
4-0FT
Shepshed Dynamo
Maltby Main
1-1FT
Carlton Town
Handsworth Parramore
5-2FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Potton United
5-1FT
Walsham Le Willows
Norwich United
1-0FT
Newmarket Town
Harborough Town
0-3FT
Biggleswade
Stowmarket Town
4-0FT
Witham Town
Clapton
1-3FT
AFC Dunstable
Colney Heath
3-0FT
Harlow Town
Ware
1-0FT
Hashtag United
Waltham Forest
2-0FT
Hullbridge Sports
Saffron Walden Town FC
0-4FT
Hadley
Little Oakley
0-0FT
Hertford Town
Cockfosters
1-2FT
AFC Sudbury
Stanway Rovers FC
1-1FT
Enfield 1893
Brantham Athletic
0-3FT
Spalding United
Oxhey Jets FC
1-0FT
Didcot Town
Bishop's Cleeve
2-0FT
Tring Athletic
Tuffley Rovers
2-2FT
Flackwell Heath FC
Harefield United
2-1FT
Binfield
Newport Pagnell Town FC
4-1FT
Histon
Risborough Rangers
1-1FT
Ascot United
Longlevens
3-2FT
Chalfont St Peter
Wootton Bassett Town
2-2FT
Ardley United
North Greenford United
0-7FT
Tilbury
Raynes Park Vale
2-3FT
VCD Athletic
Kennington
2-0FT
Little Common
Abbey Rangers
1-0FT
Loxwood
Lingfield
1-4FT
Chertsey Town
Broadfields United
0-0FT
Reading City
Redhill
1-1FT
Deal Town
Steyning Town
0-0FT
Mole Valley SCR
Bearsted
0-3FT
Burgess Hill Town
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2-1FT
Crawley Down Gatwick
Corsham Town
1-5FT
Fleet Town
Farnham Town
2-3FT
Spelthorne Sports
Badshot Lea
2-4FT
Corinthian
Lymington Town
2-1FT
Bournemouth FC
Basingstoke Town
2-1FT
AFC Totton
Blackfield & Langley
1-1FT
AFC Portchester
Shaftesbury Town
6-1FT
AFC Stoneham
Alresford Town
1-0FT
Fareham Town
Westbury United
0-2FT
Hamworthy United FC
Bridgwater Town
3-0FT
Ilfracombe Town
Exmouth
2-1FT
Bristol Manor Farm
Hythe Town
3-3FT
Westfield
Northwood
1-1FT
Burnham
Kirkley & Pakefield
1-0FT
Northampton ON Chenecks
Cogenhoe United
0-2FT
Dereham Town
Prescot Cables
3-2FT
Campion
Beckenham Town
0-3FT
Hastings United
Bradford Town
1-1FT
Alton
Willand Rovers
3-3FT
Millbrook
Yorkshire Amateur
0-7FT
Hebburn Town
Loughborough University
3-2FT
Newark Flowserve
Roman Glass St George
0-2FT
Cirencester Town
Hollands & Blair
1-2FT
Ramsgate
Balham
3-0FT
K Sports
Baffins Milton Rovers
2-4FT
Sholing
Avro
1-1FT
Runcorn Linnets
Frome Town
3-1FT
Paulton Rovers
Hanwell Town
5-0FT
Athletic Newham
Belper Town
3-1FT
Whitchurch Alport
Trafford
2-2FT
Colne
Worksop Town
4-4FT
Eastwood Community
Barton Rovers
3-0FT
West Essex
Glossop North End
0-1FT
Kendal Town
Frickley Athletic
0-3FT
Sunderland RCA
City of Liverpool
2-0FT
AFC Emley
Chipstead
3-0FT
Faversham Town
Whitstable Town
5-0FT
Alfold
South Park
3-3FT
Three Bridges
Daventry Town
1-5FT
Cambridge City
Bedford Town
3-0FT
St Neots Town
Chasetown
7-0FT
Uttoxeter Town
Newcastle Town
0-1FT
Leicester Road
Halesowen Town
3-0FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
FC Romania
1-1FT
Welwyn Garden City
Thame
2-0FT
Thatcham Town
Marlow
3-0FT
Slimbridge
North Leigh
1-2FT
Kidlington
Workington
1-1FT
Marine
Bedworth United
2-1FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
Evesham United
2-4FT
Lichfield City
Sittingbourne
2-2FT
Littlehampton Town
Uxbridge
1-0FT
Cray Valley (PM)
Yaxley FC
1-1FT
Mildenhall Town FC
Corby Town
3-3FT
Soham Town Rangers
Wisbech Town
2-0FT
Whitton United
Great Wakering Rovers
3-1FT
Heybridge Swifts
Winchester City
1-3FT
Chichester City
Bracknell Town
1-0FT
Bashley
Basildon United
1-0FT
White Ensign
Canvey Island
2-1FT
Waltham Abbey
Melksham Town
0-1FT
Shepton Mallet
Cleethorpes Town
3-1FT
Loughborough Dynamo
Lincoln United
0-3FT
Stamford
Cinderford Town
3-3FT
Easington Sports
Sevenoaks Town
2-2FT
Erith Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1-1FT
Knaphill
Mangotsfield United
3-0FT
Tavistock
Tadcaster Albion
1-2FT
Newton Aycliffe
Bedfont Sports
3-1FT
Herne Bay
Felixstowe & Walton United
5-3FT
Southend Manor
Bideford
1-3FT
Barnstaple Town
Wythenshawe Town
1-2FT
1874 Northwich
Winterton Rangers FC
4-1FT
Deeping Rangers
Lower Breck
2-2FT
Mossley
Mulbarton Wanderers
1-0FT
Hadleigh United
Fakenham Town
0-1FT
Bury Town
Mousehole
1-3FT
Plymouth Parkway
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Aylesbury United
8-0FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Northwich Victoria
1-2FT
Clitheroe
Baldock Town
2-1FT
Grays Athletic
Kensington Borough
0-1FT
Romford
Erith & Belvedere
0-0FT
AFC Croydon Athletic
Tuesday, 24th August, 2021
Easington Sports
2-2FT
Cinderford Town
Ardley United
3-1FT
Wootton Bassett Town
Millbrook
1-2FT
Willand Rovers
Colne
2-1FT
Trafford
Charnock Richard
5-1FT
Eccleshill United
Mildenhall Town FC
1-0FT
Yaxley FC
Arlesey Town
3-2FT
March Town United
Burnham
1-4FT
Northwood
AFC Croydon Athletic
2-3FT
Erith & Belvedere
Knaphill
1-2FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Deal Town
0-1FT
Redhill
Reading City
1-3FT
Broadfields United
AFC Portchester
1-3FT
Blackfield & Langley
Carlton Town
1-0FT
Maltby Main
Flackwell Heath FC
6-0FT
Tuffley Rovers
Mossley
2-0FT
Lower Breck
Ashford United
1-1FT
Chatham Town
Hertford Town
1-2FT
Little Oakley
Marine
2-1FT
Workington
Three Bridges
2-4FT
South Park
Welwyn Garden City
3-2FT
FC Romania
Westfield
1-3FT
Hythe Town
Runcorn Linnets
4-1FT
Avro
Soham Town Rangers
2-4FT
Corby Town
Alton
3-0FT
Bradford Town
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Erith Town
1-2FT
Sevenoaks Town
Redcar Athletic
1-3FT
Seaham Red Star
Littlehampton Town
4-0FT
Sittingbourne
Enfield 1893
2-1FT
Stanway Rovers FC
Mole Valley SCR
4-0FT
Steyning Town
Eastwood Community
2-5FT
Worksop Town
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Jersey Bulls
5-1FT
VCD Athletic
Matlock Town
0-3FT
Belper Town
Stalybridge Celtic
0-1FT
Colne
Brentwood Town
0-2FT
Cheshunt
Cray Wanderers
1-3FT
Mole Valley SCR
Stamford
2-0FT
Redditch United
Phoenix Sports
2-1FT
Chipstead
Fleet Town
0-2FT
Hanwell Town
Shepton Mallet
1-8FT
Taunton Town
Sunderland RCA
2-4FT
Stockton Town
West Allotment Celtic
2-7FT
Bamber Bridge
Marske United
6-0FT
Seaham Red Star
Shildon AFC
1-3FT
South Shields
Barnoldswick Town
0-3FT
Pontefract Collieries
Charnock Richard
2-3FT
Prescot Cables
Squires Gate
1-0FT
North Shields
Sporting Khalsa
2-1FT
Gainsborough Trinity
Tividale
0-1FT
Spalding United
Anstey Nomads
0-1FT
Stone Old Alleynians
Sherwood Colliery
2-2FT
Buxton
Long Eaton United FC
2-1FT
Coleshill Town
Handsworth Parramore
2-0FT
Coventry United
Potton United
0-1FT
AFC Sudbury
Stowmarket Town
2-1FT
Potters Bar Town
Arlesey Town
0-5FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Colney Heath
0-4FT
Ware
Waltham Forest
1-0FT
Berkhamsted
Little Oakley
2-1FT
Kirkley & Pakefield
Hadley
1-1FT
Enfield 1893
Oxhey Jets FC
2-2FT
Kingstonian
Harefield United
0-4FT
Hastings United
Longlevens
2-1FT
Alresford Town
Kennington
0-3FT
Carshalton Athletic
Abbey Rangers
5-0FT
Chatham Town
Broadfields United
2-2FT
South Park
Redhill
1-1FT
Sevenoaks Town
Corinthian
2-3FT
Folkestone Invicta
Spelthorne Sports
1-1FT
Bedfont Sports
Sheppey United
0-1FT
Marlow
Rylands
0-4FT
Whitby Town
Basingstoke Town
4-1FT
Bridgwater Town
Blackfield & Langley
0-3FT
Wimborne Town
Hythe Town
1-0FT
Ascot United
Northwood
2-3FT
Chichester City
Bishop's Stortford
3-0FT
Lowestoft Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
2-0FT
Loughborough University
Cambridge City
1-3FT
East Thurrock United
Carlton Town
1-3FT
Stratford Town
Bootle FC
2-2FT
United of Manchester
Frome Town
1-0FT
Mangotsfield United
Margate
2-2FT
Thame
Royston Town
1-2FT
Mildenhall Town FC
Wingate & Finchley
1-1FT
Basildon United
Dunston
1-2FT
Marine
Morpeth Town
6-1FT
Hyde United
Dorchester Town
1-3FT
Yate Town
Mossley
1-0FT
Newton Aycliffe
Ashton United
0-1FT
Hebburn Town
Weston-super-Mare
2-2FT
Flackwell Heath FC
Worksop Town
3-0FT
Newport Pagnell Town FC
Hayes & Yeading United
4-3FT
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
2-1FT
Dereham Town
Needham Market
1-0FT
St Ives Town
Bury Town
1-4FT
Norwich United
Gosport Borough
2-1FT
Plymouth Parkway
Rushall Olympic
2-2FT
Stafford Rangers
Poole Town
5-0FT
Swindon Supermarine
City of Liverpool
1-0FT
Clitheroe
Whitstable Town
2-2FT
Leatherhead
Bedford Town
0-0FT
Canvey Island
Chasetown
2-1FT
Barwell
Halesowen Town
2-1FT
Ilkeston Town
Barking
3-2FT
Ilford
Kidlington
2-3FT
Bishop's Cleeve
Leek Town
0-2FT
Mickleover Sports
Bedworth United
4-1FT
Winterton Rangers FC
Harrow Borough
4-2FT
Ramsgate
Haywards Heath Town
1-1FT
Horsham
Uxbridge
2-2FT
Chesham United
Corby Town
1-0FT
Hendon
Farnborough
4-0FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Aylesbury United
4-1FT
Willand Rovers
Highworth Town
1-1FT
Shaftesbury Town
Barnstaple Town
0-1FT
Lymington Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2-1FT
Tilbury
Kendal Town
0-1FT
Warrington Town
Runcorn Linnets
2-0FT
Liversedge
Burgess Hill Town
2-0FT
Bracknell Town
Leiston
3-2FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Felixstowe & Walton United
1-3FT
Great Wakering Rovers
Cirencester Town
3-0FT
Easington Sports
Coalville Town
5-2FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Salisbury
0-2FT
Tiverton Town
Nantwich Town
2-0FT
Grantham Town
Hednesford Town
1-1FT
Cleethorpes Town
Peterborough Sports
2-1FT
Haringey Borough
Tamworth
3-1FT
Alvechurch
Banbury United
1-0FT
Ardley United
Biggleswade Town
0-3FT
Hitchin Town
Kings Langley
3-2FT
Romford
Beaconsfield Town
2-2FT
Walton & Hersham
Truro City
3-1FT
Exmouth
Walton Casuals
2-1FT
Hartley Wintney
Lewes
1-2FT
Metropolitan Police FC
AFC Hornchurch
1-1FT
Barton Rovers
Worthing
1-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Atherton Collieries
1-1FT
Bridlington Town
Scarborough Athletic
0-2FT
Witton Albion
Basford United
1-0FT
Stourbridge
Radcliffe Borough
2-0FT
Skelmersdale United
Lancaster City
1-0FT
1874 Northwich
Merthyr Town
0-0FT
Hamworthy United FC
Leicester Road
1-1FT
Hanley Town
Mulbarton Wanderers
2-2FT
Welwyn Garden City
Alton
1-3FT
Sholing
Lichfield City
1-3FT
Nuneaton Town
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Erith & Belvedere
0-4FT
Chertsey Town
Biggleswade
0-1FT
AFC Dunstable
Baldock Town
1-0FT
Wisbech Town
Balham
0-2FT
Merstham
Littlehampton Town
4-5FT
Whitehawk
Tuesday, 7th September, 2021
Hanley Town
2-0FT
Leicester Road
Hamworthy United FC
2-0FT
Merthyr Town
Shaftesbury Town
4-2FT
Highworth Town
Bridlington Town
1-3FT
Atherton Collieries
Leatherhead
1-0FT
Whitstable Town
Flackwell Heath FC
0-1FT
Weston-super-Mare
United of Manchester
3-2FT
Bootle FC
Chesham United
2-1FT
Uxbridge
Barton Rovers
1-4FT
AFC Hornchurch
Stafford Rangers
0-2FT
Rushall Olympic
Buxton
5-1FT
Sherwood Colliery
South Park
1-2FT
Broadfields United
Barking
1-1FT
Aveley
Thame
2-4FT
Margate
Basildon United
1-6FT
Wingate & Finchley
Canvey Island
2-3FT
Bedford Town
Corinthian-Casuals
3-1FT
Worthing
Horsham
2-0FT
Haywards Heath Town
Walton & Hersham
2-5FT
Beaconsfield Town
Welwyn Garden City
2-1FT
Mulbarton Wanderers
Cleethorpes Town
2-1FT
Hednesford Town
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Sevenoaks Town
3-4FT
Redhill
Enfield 1893
2-3FT
Hadley
Kingstonian
8-1FT
Oxhey Jets FC
Bedfont Sports
2-0FT
Spelthorne Sports
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Aveley
1-1FT
Barking
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Mole Valley SCR
2-2FT
Jersey Bulls
East Thurrock United
2-2FT
Needham Market
Concord Rangers
0-0FT
St Albans City
Tiverton Town
1-3FT
Sholing
Welling United
0-2FT
Harrow Borough
Phoenix Sports
1-3FT
Redhill
Marske United
3-0FT
South Shields
Colne
0-1FT
Guiseley
Squires Gate
2-3FT
Pontefract Collieries
Hanley Town
2-1FT
Chasetown
Sporting Khalsa
1-3FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Spalding United
1-1FT
Kettering Town
AFC Sudbury
0-0FT
Stowmarket Town
Norwich United
3-2FT
Mildenhall Town FC
Ware
2-2FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Abbey Rangers
0-2FT
Marlow
Broadfields United
2-3FT
Hastings United
Lymington Town
2-2FT
Hereford
Basingstoke Town
3-4FT
Wimborne Town
Shaftesbury Town
0-1FT
Bath City
Metropolitan Police FC
1-1FT
Farnborough
Bishop's Stortford
0-2FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Bromsgrove Sporting
6-0FT
Worksop Town
Prescot Cables
0-3FT
Whitby Town
Leatherhead
0-0FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Chelmsford City
5-1FT
Little Oakley
Frome Town
2-1FT
Oxford City
Wingate & Finchley
3-0FT
Baldock Town
Hanwell Town
0-2FT
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford
5-1FT
Hythe Town
Chichester City
1-3FT
Maidstone United
Morpeth Town
4-1FT
Lancaster City
Mossley
1-2FT
Radcliffe Borough
Belper Town
0-5FT
Tamworth
Weston-super-Mare
5-1FT
Taunton Town
Mickleover Sports
1-3FT
Basford United
Hayes & Yeading United
5-0FT
Tonbridge Angels
Enfield Town
1-1FT
Hadley
Curzon Ashton
4-0FT
Stockton Town
Buxton
4-0FT
Rushall Olympic
Chorley
2-2FT
Southport
AFC Telford United
1-2FT
Stamford
Leamington
3-1FT
Stone Old Alleynians
Poole Town
1-1FT
Chippenham Town
City of Liverpool
3-0FT
Farsley Celtic
Carshalton Athletic
1-2FT
Ebbsfleet United
Bedford Town
1-3FT
Welwyn Garden City
Halesowen Town
1-3FT
Handsworth Parramore
Barking
1-3FT
AFC Dunstable
Marine
3-0FT
Warrington Town
Bedworth United
1-3FT
Long Eaton United FC
Kingstonian
1-1FT
Horsham
Great Wakering Rovers
3-5FT
Peterborough Sports
Aylesbury United
5-1FT
Bishop's Cleeve
Cleethorpes Town
1-0FT
Alfreton Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2-7FT
Folkestone Invicta
Chertsey Town
1-0FT
Chesham United
Runcorn Linnets
3-1FT
Bamber Bridge
Burgess Hill Town
0-4FT
Dorking Wanderers
Cirencester Town
3-1FT
Hamworthy United FC
Braintree Town
1-2FT
Billericay Town
Hitchin Town
0-3FT
Cheshunt
Nantwich Town
1-2FT
Banbury United
Dulwich Hamlet
0-1FT
Bedfont Sports
Slough Town
1-3FT
Whitehawk
Blyth Spartans
1-1FT
United of Manchester
Boston United
6-0FT
Corby Town
Stratford Town
4-0FT
Nuneaton Town
Kings Langley
1-1FT
Leiston
Beaconsfield Town
3-5FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Yate Town
2-0FT
Gosport Borough
Walton Casuals
0-3FT
Hampton & Richmond
AFC Hornchurch
4-1FT
Waltham Forest
Merstham
4-1FT
Margate
Atherton Collieries
3-1FT
Witton Albion
Gateshead
6-2FT
Bradford Park Avenue
Fylde
1-1FT
Spennymoor Town
York City
3-0FT
Hebburn Town
Darlington
0-0FT
Chester
Brackley Town
4-2FT
Coalville Town
Hungerford Town
1-0FT
Truro City
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Longlevens
1-3FT
Gloucester City
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Hadley
1-2FT
Enfield Town
Jersey Bulls
3-2FT
Mole Valley SCR
Stowmarket Town
0-1FT
AFC Sudbury
Kettering Town
2-0FT
Spalding United
United of Manchester
0-2FT
Blyth Spartans
Chester
1-0FT
Darlington
Southport
1-0FT
Chorley
Needham Market
2-3FT
East Thurrock United
Spennymoor Town
1-0FT
Fylde
Farnborough
0-1FT
Metropolitan Police FC
Leiston
3-1FT
Kings Langley
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-1FT
Ware
St Albans City
2-0FT
Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town
1-0FT
Poole Town
Hereford
4-0FT
Lymington Town
Corinthian-Casuals
3-0FT
Leatherhead
Horsham
1-0FT
Kingstonian
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Hanley Town
1-1FT
Brackley Town
Bowers & Pitsea
2-2FT
AFC Hornchurch
Stamford
2-1FT
Norwich United
Marske United
0-0FT
Chester
AFC Sudbury
1-0FT
Cheshunt
Ware
1-1FT
Kidderminster Harriers
AFC Dunstable
2-3FT
Peterborough Sports
Metropolitan Police FC
0-0FT
St Albans City
Bromsgrove Sporting
1-0FT
Welwyn Garden City
Dorking Wanderers
1-0FT
Weston-super-Mare
Chelmsford City
1-0FT
Enfield Town
Havant & Waterlooville
3-2FT
Billericay Town
Guiseley
1-0FT
Blyth Spartans
Hayes & Yeading United
3-2FT
Whitehawk
Curzon Ashton
4-0FT
Cleethorpes Town
Leamington
3-3FT
Kettering Town
Spennymoor Town
0-0FT
Southport
City of Liverpool
1-6FT
Buxton
Pontefract Collieries
6-0FT
Handsworth Parramore
Harrow Borough
2-1FT
Marlow
Aylesbury United
0-1FT
Ebbsfleet United
Runcorn Linnets
2-3FT
Gateshead
Bedfont Sports
3-3FT
Sholing
Leiston
1-3FT
Tamworth
Folkestone Invicta
1-0FT
Gloucester City
Hampton & Richmond
3-1FT
Wimborne Town
Chippenham Town
0-1FT
Hastings United
Bath City
5-0FT
Frome Town
Boston United
4-0FT
East Thurrock United
Stratford Town
3-2FT
Long Eaton United FC
Yate Town
3-0FT
Redhill
Corinthian-Casuals
1-1FT
Wingate & Finchley
Merstham
0-2FT
Hereford
Horsham
2-2FT
Eastbourne Borough
Atherton Collieries
0-0FT
Marine
Basford United
0-1FT
Banbury United
Radcliffe Borough
1-3FT
Morpeth Town
Maidstone United
0-3FT
Dartford
York City
2-0FT
Whitby Town
Hungerford Town
3-2FT
Cirencester Town
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Jersey Bulls
0-1FT
Chertsey Town
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Kettering Town
2-0FT
Leamington
Wingate & Finchley
0-3FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Eastbourne Borough
0-1FT
Horsham
Chester
0-4FT
Marske United
Southport
3-2FT
Spennymoor Town
Marine
3-2FT
Atherton Collieries
Sholing
1-2FT
Bedfont Sports
St Albans City
3-1FT
Metropolitan Police FC
Kidderminster Harriers
3-0FT
Ware
AFC Hornchurch
0-2FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Brackley Town
1-0FT
Hanley Town
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Bromsgrove Sporting
0-5FT
Grimsby Town
Stockport County
3-0FT
Stamford
Wealdstone
1-2FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bowers & Pitsea
2-1FT
Aldershot Town
Marske United
0-0FT
Gateshead
AFC Sudbury
3-1FT
Dartford
Dover Athletic
1-1FT
Yate Town
Dorking Wanderers
2-2FT
Hayes & Yeading United
Yeovil Town
1-1FT
Weymouth
Kettering Town
2-2FT
Buxton
Southend United
4-1FT
Chertsey Town
King's Lynn Town
2-1FT
Peterborough Sports
Eastleigh
3-3FT
Folkestone Invicta
Curzon Ashton
0-4FT
Chesterfield
Southport
2-3FT
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
3-1FT
Hastings United
Pontefract Collieries
0-0FT
Halifax Town
Marine
1-1FT
Wrexham
Harrow Borough
4-2FT
Chelmsford City
Bedfont Sports
0-1FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Ebbsfleet United
2-0FT
Hampton & Richmond
Torquay United
2-2FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Barnet
0-1FT
Boreham Wood
Hereford
0-1FT
Solihull Moors
Boston United
1-1FT
Stratford Town
Tamworth
0-0FT
Notts County
Banbury United
1-0FT
Bath City
Corinthian-Casuals
1-1FT
St Albans City
Horsham
1-0FT
Woking
York City
1-1FT
Morpeth Town
Brackley Town
1-1FT
Guiseley
Hungerford Town
1-2FT
Bromley
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Weymouth
1-1FT
Yeovil Town
Notts County
4-0FT
Tamworth
Morpeth Town
1-3FT
York City
Halifax Town
1-0FT
Pontefract Collieries
Guiseley
2-1FT
Brackley Town
Hayes & Yeading United
2-2FT
Dorking Wanderers
Buxton
3-1FT
Kettering Town
Folkestone Invicta
2-3FT
Eastleigh
St Albans City
1-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Wrexham
2-0FT
Marine
Stratford Town
3-2FT
Boston United
Gateshead
3-2FT
Marske United
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Havant & Waterlooville
4-2FT
Torquay United
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Yate Town
1-0FT
Dover Athletic
Friday, 5th November, 2021
AFC Sudbury
0-4FT
Colchester United
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Scunthorpe United
0-1FT
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
1-1FT
Cheltenham Town
Ipswich Town
1-1FT
Oldham Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
0-3FT
Swindon Town
Harrogate Town
2-1FT
Wrexham
Fleetwood Town
1-2FT
Burton Albion
Bradford City
1-1FT
Exeter City
Milton Keynes Dons
2-2FT
Stevenage
Portsmouth
1-0FT
Harrow Borough
Northampton Town
2-2FT
Cambridge United
Hartlepool United
2-2FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Rotherham United
3-0FT
Bromley
AFC Wimbledon
1-0FT
Guiseley
Charlton Athletic
4-0FT
Havant & Waterlooville
Carlisle United
2-0FT
Horsham
Leyton Orient
1-0FT
Ebbsfleet United
Crawley Town
0-1FT
Tranmere Rovers
Lincoln City
1-0FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Wigan Athletic
0-0FT
Solihull Moors
Morecambe
1-0FT
Newport County
Port Vale
5-1FT
Accrington Stanley
Sunderland
0-1FT
Mansfield Town
King's Lynn Town
0-1FT
Walsall
Boreham Wood
2-0FT
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
7-4FT
Maidenhead United
Chesterfield
3-1FT
Southend United
Hayes & Yeading United
0-1FT
Sutton United
Kidderminster Harriers
1-0FT
Grimsby Town
Yate Town
0-5FT
Yeovil Town
Gateshead
2-2FT
Altrincham
York City
0-1FT
Buxton
Banbury United
0-4FT
Barrow
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Sheffield Wednesday
0-0FT
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
2-2FT
Bristol Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
2-2FT
Stockport County
Rochdale
1-1FT
Notts County
Stratford Town
1-5FT
Shrewsbury Town
St Albans City
3-2FT
Forest Green Rovers
Monday, 8th November, 2021
Dagenham & Redbridge
0-1FT
Salford City
Tuesday, 16th November, 2021
Bristol Rovers
4-3FT
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
3-0FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Wycombe Wanderers
0-1FT
Hartlepool United
Stevenage
2-1FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Oldham Athletic
1-2FT
Ipswich Town
Solihull Moors
1-2FT
Wigan Athletic
Notts County
1-2FT
Rochdale
Cheltenham Town
1-0FT
Gillingham
Cambridge United
3-1FT
Northampton Town
Altrincham
2-3FT
Gateshead
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Stockport County
5-3FT
Bolton Wanderers
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Exeter City
2-1FT
Bradford City
Friday, 3rd December, 2021
Rotherham United
1-0FT
Stockport County
Gateshead
0-2FT
Charlton Athletic
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Buxton
0-1FT
Morecambe
Ipswich Town
0-0FT
Barrow
Burton Albion
1-2FT
Port Vale
Portsmouth
1-2FT
Harrogate Town
Doncaster Rovers
2-3FT
Mansfield Town
Walsall
1-2FT
Swindon Town
AFC Wimbledon
4-3FT
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
1-2FT
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
4-0FT
Tranmere Rovers
Lincoln City
0-1FT
Hartlepool United
Cambridge United
2-1FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
2-1FT
Sutton United
Yeovil Town
1-0FT
Stevenage
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Rochdale
1-2FT
Plymouth Argyle
Colchester United
1-2FT
Wigan Athletic
Kidderminster Harriers
2-0FT
Halifax Town
Salford City
0-2FT
Chesterfield
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Boreham Wood
4-0FT
St Albans City
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Barrow
2-0FT
Ipswich Town
Friday, 7th January, 2022
Swindon Town
1-4FT
Manchester City
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Mansfield Town
2-3FT
Middlesbrough
Coventry City
1-0FT
Derby County
Bristol City
0-1FT
Fulham
Hartlepool United
2-1FT
Blackpool
Burnley
1-2FT
Huddersfield Town
Millwall
1-2FT
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
0-1FT
Cambridge United
Leicester City
4-1FT
Watford
Queens Park Rangers
1-1FT
Rotherham United
Barnsley
5-4FT
Barrow
Wigan Athletic
3-2FT
Blackburn Rovers
Port Vale
1-4FT
Brentford
Peterborough United
2-1FT
Bristol Rovers
Boreham Wood
2-0FT
AFC Wimbledon
West Bromwich Albion
1-2FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Kidderminster Harriers
2-1FT
Reading
Birmingham City
0-1FT
Plymouth Argyle
Swansea City
2-3FT
Southampton
Hull City
2-3FT
Everton
Chelsea
5-1FT
Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
1-3FT
AFC Bournemouth
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Luton Town
4-0FT
Harrogate Town
West Ham United
2-0FT
Leeds United
Liverpool
4-1FT
Shrewsbury Town
Tottenham Hotspur
3-1FT
Morecambe
Stoke City
2-0FT
Leyton Orient
Charlton Athletic
0-1FT
Norwich City
Cardiff City
2-1FT
Preston North End
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3-0FT
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
1-0FT
Arsenal
Monday, 10th January, 2022
Manchester United
1-0FT
Aston Villa
Friday, 4th February, 2022
Manchester United
1-1FT
Middlesbrough
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Chelsea
2-1FT
Plymouth Argyle
Kidderminster Harriers
1-2FT
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
2-0FT
Hartlepool United
Huddersfield Town
1-0FT
Barnsley
Stoke City
2-0FT
Wigan Athletic
Everton
4-1FT
Brentford
Peterborough United
2-0FT
Queens Park Rangers
Manchester City
4-1FT
Fulham
Southampton
2-1FT
Coventry City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0-1FT
Norwich City
Cambridge United
0-3FT
Luton Town
Tottenham Hotspur
3-1FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Liverpool
3-1FT
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
4-1FT
Leicester City
AFC Bournemouth
0-1FT
Boreham Wood
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Peterborough United
0-2FT
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
2-1FT
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
1-0FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Luton Town
2-3FT
Chelsea
Southampton
3-1FT
West Ham United
Liverpool
2-1FT
Norwich City
Thursday, 3rd March, 2022
Everton
2-0FT
Boreham Wood
Monday, 7th March, 2022
Nottingham Forest
2-1FT
Huddersfield Town
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Middlesbrough
0-2FT
Chelsea
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Crystal Palace
4-0FT
Everton
Southampton
1-4FT
Manchester City
Nottingham Forest
0-1FT
Liverpool
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Manchester City
2-3FT
Liverpool
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Chelsea
2-0FT
Crystal Palace
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Chelsea
0-0FT
Liverpool
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons