National League Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    510
  • Home Wins
    22444%
  • Draws
    11623%
  • Away Wins
    17033%
  • Total Goals
    14052.75
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    47493%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    37974%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    25550%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    15330%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    6171.21
  • 2H Goals
    7881.55
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    36371%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    17735%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    39477%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    23245%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    3410.67
  • Home Goals (2H)
    4220.83
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2760.54
  • Away Goals (2H)
    3660.72
  • Most Goals in 1H
    15631%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    22945%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    12525%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    18773.68
  • Home Cards
    8521.67
  • Away Cards
    10252.01
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    35870%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    26251%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    17735%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    9919%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    449%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    25851%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    20640%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    30760%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    529510.38
  • Home Corners
    28615.61
  • Away Corners
    24344.77
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    48495%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    46190%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    42383%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    36772%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    29858%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    23245%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    16833%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    11823%

National League Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Wrexham
45
95
Stockport County
44
87
Solihull Moors
45
86
Notts County
45
82
Dagenham & Redbridge
44
80
Grimsby Town
46
75
Chesterfield
46
72
Torquay United
44
66
Halifax Town
45
63
Altrincham
44
62
Bromley
44
61
Woking
44
59
Barnet
44
59
Eastleigh
44
52
Wealdstone
44
51
Boreham Wood
44
49
Maidenhead United
44
48
King's Lynn Town
44
47
Aldershot Town
44
46
Southend United
44
45
Yeovil Town
44
43
Weymouth
44
40
Dover Athletic
44
37

National League Top Scorer

National League Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Tom Bishop
18
5.06
Andrew Miller
14
5.00
James Durkin
7
4.43
Gary Parsons
20
4.35
Lee Collins
7
4.29
Gareth Rhodes
13
4.23
Elliot Swallow
15
4.07
Ben Speedie
1
4.00
Paul Johnson
6
4.00
Sunny Sukhvir Gill
15
3.93
Ryan Atkin
13
3.92
Aji Ajibola
9
3.89
Adam Herczeg
13
3.77
Robert Massey Ellis
17
3.76
Daniel Middleton
17
3.76
Matthew Dicicco
13
3.62
Lewis Smith
18
3.61
Martin Woods
12
3.58
Thomas Parsons
14
3.57
Savvas Yianni
6
3.50
Peter Gibbons
2
3.50
Adrian Quelch
20
3.40
Scott Tallis
21
3.33
Robert Whitton
17
3.29
Matthew Russell
17
3.29
Greg Rollason
9
3.22
Daniel Lamport
20
3.15
Lloyd Wood
15
3.00
Thomas Kirk
9
3.00
Scott Simpson
17
2.94
Paul Marsden
17
2.94
Scott Jackson
18
2.94
David Richardson
11
2.91
Aaron Jackson
17
2.88
Steven Copeland
10
2.60
Michael Barlow
4
2.50
Alan Dale
4
2.50
Jacob Miles
18
2.44
Brett Huxtable
2
2.00
Oliver Yates
1
1.00
Tom Reeves
1
1.00
David Rock
1
1.00

National League Fixtures

Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Stockport County
1-3FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Wealdstone
1-2FT
Woking
Aldershot Town
0-2FT
Chesterfield
Weymouth
0-2FT
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
2-2FT
Wrexham
King's Lynn Town
0-1FT
Southend United
Halifax Town
1-2FT
Maidenhead United
Torquay United
1-3FT
Altrincham
Barnet
0-5FT
Notts County
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Yeovil Town
1-2FT
King's Lynn Town
Solihull Moors
1-1FT
Barnet
Notts County
1-1FT
Torquay United
Grimsby Town
1-0FT
Weymouth
Boreham Wood
1-0FT
Aldershot Town
Eastleigh
0-2FT
Wrexham
Chesterfield
2-0FT
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
2-0FT
Dover Athletic
Woking
2-3FT
Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
4-2FT
Bromley
Southend United
0-1FT
Stockport County
Monday, 30th August, 2021
Wealdstone
0-0FT
Southend United
Aldershot Town
1-2FT
Yeovil Town
Weymouth
3-1FT
Maidenhead United
Dover Athletic
0-1FT
Boreham Wood
King's Lynn Town
0-2FT
Chesterfield
Bromley
3-0FT
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
2-0FT
Altrincham
Torquay United
0-4FT
Woking
Barnet
0-2FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham
1-1FT
Notts County
Tuesday, 31st August, 2021
Stockport County
0-0FT
Grimsby Town
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Solihull Moors
3-4FT
Weymouth
Notts County
3-2FT
Aldershot Town
Southend United
2-2FT
Wrexham
Grimsby Town
4-3FT
Barnet
Boreham Wood
0-0FT
Stockport County
Eastleigh
3-3FT
King's Lynn Town
Chesterfield
2-2FT
Bromley
Altrincham
3-2FT
Dover Athletic
Maidenhead United
3-4FT
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge
2-2FT
Wealdstone
Yeovil Town
1-0FT
Halifax Town
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Stockport County
0-3FT
Yeovil Town
Wealdstone
1-0FT
Altrincham
Aldershot Town
1-2FT
Solihull Moors
Weymouth
1-1FT
Notts County
Dover Athletic
0-0FT
Chesterfield
Bromley
2-3FT
Boreham Wood
Halifax Town
3-1FT
Southend United
Torquay United
1-3FT
Grimsby Town
Barnet
1-1FT
Eastleigh
Wrexham
1-0FT
Woking
King's Lynn Town
1-2FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tuesday, 14th September, 2021
Solihull Moors
2-1FT
Torquay United
Notts County
3-2FT
Wealdstone
Southend United
2-3FT
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
3-1FT
Wrexham
Boreham Wood
2-2FT
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
4-1FT
Dover Athletic
Chesterfield
4-2FT
Barnet
Maidenhead United
0-2FT
Stockport County
Dagenham & Redbridge
4-2FT
Weymouth
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Wealdstone
2-2FT
Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town
0-2FT
Chesterfield
Solihull Moors
3-1FT
Boreham Wood
Notts County
1-0FT
Maidenhead United
Grimsby Town
2-0FT
Eastleigh
Bromley
2-0FT
Barnet
Halifax Town
3-0FT
Stockport County
Torquay United
1-0FT
Southend United
Wrexham
1-0FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Weymouth
1-1FT
Dover Athletic
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Dover Athletic
0-0FT
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Stockport County
2-1FT
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
0-1FT
Halifax Town
Dover Athletic
0-1FT
Bromley
King's Lynn Town
0-1FT
Wealdstone
Boreham Wood
2-1FT
Yeovil Town
Eastleigh
3-2FT
Woking
Altrincham
1-0FT
Notts County
Maidenhead United
1-1FT
Grimsby Town
Barnet
3-1FT
Weymouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
5-1FT
Solihull Moors
Chesterfield
2-2FT
Torquay United
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Bromley
3-1FT
Grimsby Town
Altrincham
4-1FT
King's Lynn Town
Woking
3-1FT
Chesterfield
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Weymouth
1-2FT
Stockport County
Solihull Moors
2-0FT
Southend United
Notts County
1-4FT
Woking
Grimsby Town
6-0FT
Dover Athletic
Maidenhead United
2-3FT
King's Lynn Town
Torquay United
5-0FT
Wealdstone
Barnet
0-0FT
Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2-3FT
Altrincham
Eastleigh
1-1FT
Boreham Wood
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Wealdstone
0-0FT
Solihull Moors
Dover Athletic
1-2FT
Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town
0-0FT
Maidenhead United
Southend United
1-0FT
Eastleigh
King's Lynn Town
1-1FT
Barnet
Boreham Wood
2-0FT
Torquay United
Bromley
3-0FT
Weymouth
Halifax Town
3-2FT
Notts County
Altrincham
2-3FT
Grimsby Town
Wrexham
1-1FT
Chesterfield
Woking
1-0FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Stockport County
1-0FT
Aldershot Town
Wealdstone
1-2FT
Eastleigh
Dover Athletic
1-2FT
Barnet
Yeovil Town
0-2FT
Notts County
Southend United
0-4FT
Chesterfield
King's Lynn Town
0-1FT
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
2-0FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley
2-0FT
Torquay United
Halifax Town
2-0FT
Weymouth
Altrincham
2-0FT
Maidenhead United
Woking
0-1FT
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Yeovil Town
1-1FT
Altrincham
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Aldershot Town
2-3FT
Bromley
Weymouth
1-1FT
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
1-0FT
Halifax Town
Notts County
2-1FT
Stockport County
Grimsby Town
2-0FT
Yeovil Town
Eastleigh
2-1FT
Altrincham
Chesterfield
2-1FT
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
2-0FT
King's Lynn Town
Barnet
0-3FT
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge
3-0FT
Southend United
Maidenhead United
3-2FT
Woking
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Stockport County
1-2FT
Barnet
Wealdstone
1-0FT
Grimsby Town
Aldershot Town
0-2FT
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
2-0FT
Woking
Notts County
1-1FT
Bromley
King's Lynn Town
0-1FT
Boreham Wood
Halifax Town
1-0FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield
1-0FT
Eastleigh
Altrincham
1-2FT
Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United
3-2FT
Wrexham
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Weymouth
1-0FT
King's Lynn Town
Dover Athletic
2-5FT
Stockport County
Solihull Moors
0-0FT
Yeovil Town
Grimsby Town
0-1FT
Notts County
Boreham Wood
1-0FT
Southend United
Eastleigh
1-0FT
Maidenhead United
Bromley
0-0FT
Halifax Town
Wrexham
1-1FT
Torquay United
Woking
3-2FT
Altrincham
Dagenham & Redbridge
2-2FT
Chesterfield
Barnet
2-1FT
Aldershot Town
Tuesday, 2nd November, 2021
Southend United
4-1FT
Dover Athletic
Woking
0-2FT
Bromley
Tuesday, 9th November, 2021
Aldershot Town
0-5FT
Wrexham
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Wealdstone
1-0FT
Barnet
Aldershot Town
2-1FT
Grimsby Town
Yeovil Town
2-1FT
Eastleigh
Notts County
2-0FT
Solihull Moors
Southend United
0-2FT
Woking
King's Lynn Town
2-6FT
Wrexham
Chesterfield
4-0FT
Weymouth
Altrincham
1-1FT
Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United
1-4FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United
2-1FT
Dover Athletic
Stockport County
1-1FT
Bromley
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Grimsby Town
1-0FT
Southend United
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Weymouth
1-4FT
Altrincham
Dover Athletic
1-3FT
Halifax Town
Solihull Moors
0-2FT
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
4-0FT
Maidenhead United
Eastleigh
2-0FT
Notts County
Bromley
3-2FT
King's Lynn Town
Barnet
2-1FT
Torquay United
Wrexham
0-0FT
Wealdstone
Woking
1-2FT
Stockport County
Dagenham & Redbridge
0-1FT
Yeovil Town
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Stockport County
5-0FT
King's Lynn Town
Aldershot Town
1-0FT
Torquay United
Weymouth
2-3FT
Woking
Dover Athletic
2-3FT
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
2-0FT
Grimsby Town
Boreham Wood
1-1FT
Notts County
Bromley
1-2FT
Yeovil Town
Halifax Town
1-2FT
Wrexham
Chesterfield
2-2FT
Altrincham
Dagenham & Redbridge
0-1FT
Eastleigh
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Wealdstone
1-4FT
Stockport County
Yeovil Town
1-1FT
Dover Athletic
King's Lynn Town
0-1FT
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
1-2FT
Southend United
Torquay United
2-3FT
Halifax Town
Wrexham
2-0FT
Bromley
Woking
1-2FT
Barnet
Notts County
2-1FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Wrexham
0-2FT
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Aldershot Town
2-2FT
Altrincham
Weymouth
1-2FT
Torquay United
Dover Athletic
0-1FT
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
2-0FT
Woking
Bromley
3-2FT
Wealdstone
Barnet
3-0FT
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
3-2FT
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 7th December, 2021
Southend United
1-1FT
Maidenhead United
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Wealdstone
0-1FT
Halifax Town
Yeovil Town
1-0FT
Barnet
Notts County
4-1FT
Southend United
Grimsby Town
0-1FT
Chesterfield
King's Lynn Town
2-1FT
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
0-3FT
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
0-1FT
Bromley
Maidenhead United
0-4FT
Solihull Moors
Torquay United
2-1FT
Stockport County
Woking
0-2FT
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
1-0FT
Weymouth
Tuesday, 14th December, 2021
Eastleigh
0-0FT
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
2-0FT
King's Lynn Town
Sunday, 26th December, 2021
Stockport County
5-1FT
Altrincham
Aldershot Town
1-1FT
Woking
Dover Athletic
0-2FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United
3-0FT
Yeovil Town
Bromley
1-1FT
Southend United
Tuesday, 28th December, 2021
Solihull Moors
0-1FT
Stockport County
Eastleigh
2-1FT
Torquay United
Chesterfield
1-1FT
Halifax Town
Altrincham
0-2FT
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
1-0FT
Bromley
Woking
3-2FT
Dover Athletic
Dagenham & Redbridge
1-0FT
Aldershot Town
Saturday, 1st January, 2022
Chesterfield
1-0FT
King's Lynn Town
Sunday, 2nd January, 2022
Yeovil Town
1-2FT
Torquay United
Notts County
3-1FT
Wrexham
Boreham Wood
0-0FT
Barnet
Eastleigh
3-2FT
Weymouth
Woking
2-3FT
Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
3-1FT
Dover Athletic
Monday, 3rd January, 2022
Grimsby Town
1-1FT
Halifax Town
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Aldershot Town
1-1FT
Maidenhead United
Weymouth
0-1FT
Southend United
Bromley
2-1FT
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
4-0FT
Eastleigh
Torquay United
2-2FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet
1-1FT
Altrincham
Tuesday, 11th January, 2022
Southend United
2-1FT
Yeovil Town
King's Lynn Town
2-4FT
Notts County
Boreham Wood
1-0FT
Wealdstone
Halifax Town
1-0FT
Grimsby Town
Altrincham
1-4FT
Stockport County
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Wealdstone
2-1FT
Dover Athletic
Grimsby Town
2-0FT
Altrincham
Barnet
1-4FT
Chesterfield
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
Stockport County
3-0FT
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
3-2FT
Chesterfield
Friday, 21st January, 2022
Southend United
2-1FT
King's Lynn Town
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Yeovil Town
1-2FT
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
5-0FT
Dover Athletic
Grimsby Town
1-2FT
Bromley
Boreham Wood
1-1FT
Weymouth
Chesterfield
0-0FT
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
1-2FT
Torquay United
Maidenhead United
1-0FT
Halifax Town
Woking
2-0FT
Wealdstone
Dagenham & Redbridge
0-2FT
Stockport County
Tuesday, 25th January, 2022
Stockport County
3-0FT
Maidenhead United
Wealdstone
0-0FT
Notts County
Aldershot Town
1-1FT
Southend United
Weymouth
1-2FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
1-0FT
Eastleigh
Bromley
1-0FT
Woking
Halifax Town
0-1FT
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
0-2FT
Solihull Moors
Wrexham
1-0FT
Grimsby Town
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Weymouth
0-1FT
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
0-1FT
Southend United
Solihull Moors
5-0FT
Altrincham
Grimsby Town
2-1FT
Wealdstone
Boreham Wood
3-1FT
King's Lynn Town
Bromley
1-0FT
Notts County
Barnet
0-5FT
Stockport County
Wrexham
1-1FT
Maidenhead United
Woking
0-1FT
Yeovil Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
1-3FT
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
0-1FT
Chesterfield
Tuesday, 1st February, 2022
Yeovil Town
1-1FT
Weymouth
Southend United
2-1FT
Barnet
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Stockport County
1-0FT
Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town
1-3FT
Barnet
Yeovil Town
0-0FT
Solihull Moors
Notts County
1-2FT
Grimsby Town
King's Lynn Town
3-0FT
Weymouth
Chesterfield
2-1FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
2-2FT
Woking
Maidenhead United
2-2FT
Eastleigh
Torquay United
1-0FT
Wrexham
Tuesday, 8th February, 2022
Stockport County
2-2FT
Chesterfield
Wealdstone
2-1FT
Yeovil Town
Notts County
6-1FT
Barnet
Southend United
2-0FT
Bromley
Grimsby Town
0-0FT
King's Lynn Town
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Weymouth
1-1FT
Chesterfield
Dover Athletic
1-3FT
Torquay United
Grimsby Town
3-1FT
Aldershot Town
King's Lynn Town
0-1FT
Altrincham
Eastleigh
0-0FT
Yeovil Town
Barnet
1-3FT
Wealdstone
Woking
2-3FT
Southend United
Tuesday, 15th February, 2022
Weymouth
1-0FT
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
2-0FT
Altrincham
Bromley
1-3FT
Stockport County
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Stockport County
1-0FT
Woking
Wealdstone
1-2FT
Wrexham
Notts County
2-0FT
Eastleigh
Chesterfield
2-3FT
Solihull Moors
Torquay United
2-2FT
Barnet
Maidenhead United
2-0FT
Boreham Wood
Tuesday, 22nd February, 2022
Aldershot Town
0-0FT
Dover Athletic
Weymouth
2-2FT
Bromley
Solihull Moors
2-1FT
Wealdstone
Notts County
1-1FT
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
1-1FT
Southend United
Chesterfield
0-2FT
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
1-1FT
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
0-0FT
Boreham Wood
Barnet
0-0FT
King's Lynn Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
1-1FT
Woking
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Stockport County
1-0FT
Weymouth
Dover Athletic
1-3FT
Grimsby Town
Southend United
1-1FT
Solihull Moors
King's Lynn Town
1-4FT
Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood
1-0FT
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
1-0FT
Barnet
Altrincham
3-0FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham
4-1FT
Aldershot Town
Woking
0-2FT
Notts County
Wealdstone
1-1FT
Torquay United
Chesterfield
1-0FT
Yeovil Town
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Chesterfield
3-1FT
Notts County
Wrexham
2-0FT
King's Lynn Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
3-0FT
Maidenhead United
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Weymouth
0-2FT
Halifax Town
Solihull Moors
2-2FT
King's Lynn Town
Notts County
1-1FT
Yeovil Town
Grimsby Town
1-0FT
Woking
Eastleigh
4-1FT
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
2-2FT
Southend United
Maidenhead United
0-0FT
Altrincham
Torquay United
0-0FT
Bromley
Barnet
6-0FT
Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town
0-2FT
Stockport County
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
Yeovil Town
0-3FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors
3-3FT
Notts County
Southend United
1-0FT
Grimsby Town
King's Lynn Town
0-0FT
Woking
Altrincham
5-0FT
Weymouth
Maidenhead United
0-2FT
Wealdstone
Wrexham
4-2FT
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Wealdstone
3-2FT
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
0-2FT
Grimsby Town
King's Lynn Town
2-3FT
Torquay United
Halifax Town
2-1FT
Dover Athletic
Altrincham
4-0FT
Eastleigh
Woking
1-0FT
Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood
1-1FT
Chesterfield
Tuesday, 15th March, 2022
Stockport County
3-0FT
Notts County
Southend United
0-3FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town
1-0FT
Bromley
Barnet
1-0FT
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Stockport County
4-2FT
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
0-3FT
King's Lynn Town
Dover Athletic
0-2FT
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
5-3FT
Eastleigh
Southend United
2-0FT
Altrincham
Boreham Wood
0-0FT
Grimsby Town
Bromley
0-0FT
Wrexham
Halifax Town
2-0FT
Torquay United
Chesterfield
1-0FT
Maidenhead United
Barnet
0-2FT
Woking
Dagenham & Redbridge
1-2FT
Notts County
Tuesday, 22nd March, 2022
Yeovil Town
2-1FT
Bromley
Notts County
1-0FT
Boreham Wood
Grimsby Town
1-2FT
Solihull Moors
King's Lynn Town
0-3FT
Stockport County
Eastleigh
0-1FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
1-0FT
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
2-1FT
Southend United
Torquay United
4-0FT
Aldershot Town
Wrexham
3-1FT
Halifax Town
Woking
2-0FT
Weymouth
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Wealdstone
1-1FT
Bromley
Yeovil Town
2-0FT
Southend United
Notts County
1-1FT
Chesterfield
Grimsby Town
2-1FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
2-0FT
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
0-2FT
Stockport County
Altrincham
1-0FT
Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United
1-2FT
Barnet
Torquay United
3-0FT
Weymouth
Wrexham
6-5FT
Dover Athletic
Woking
2-3FT
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Aldershot Town
0-2FT
Eastleigh
Dover Athletic
1-1FT
King's Lynn Town
Solihull Moors
3-1FT
Maidenhead United
Southend United
0-3FT
Notts County
Halifax Town
2-0FT
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
1-4FT
Grimsby Town
Barnet
2-2FT
Yeovil Town
Boreham Wood
0-1FT
Woking
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Wealdstone
0-0FT
Maidenhead United
King's Lynn Town
1-0FT
Bromley
Halifax Town
0-0FT
Solihull Moors
Wrexham
6-0FT
Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge
0-0FT
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Wealdstone
1-2FT
Chesterfield
Aldershot Town
2-1FT
Boreham Wood
Weymouth
0-0FT
Grimsby Town
Dover Athletic
0-1FT
Maidenhead United
King's Lynn Town
2-2FT
Yeovil Town
Bromley
0-2FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town
2-1FT
Woking
Torquay United
5-1FT
Notts County
Barnet
0-2FT
Solihull Moors
Wrexham
3-2FT
Eastleigh
Stockport County
5-0FT
Southend United
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Yeovil Town
0-2FT
Aldershot Town
Notts County
4-1FT
King's Lynn Town
Southend United
0-1FT
Wealdstone
Grimsby Town
2-1FT
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
1-2FT
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
0-2FT
Bromley
Altrincham
1-1FT
Halifax Town
Maidenhead United
2-0FT
Weymouth
Wrexham
1-1FT
Solihull Moors
Woking
0-1FT
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge
7-3FT
Barnet
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Weymouth
0-0FT
Yeovil Town
Stockport County
1-0FT
Solihull Moors
Wealdstone
2-0FT
Boreham Wood
Aldershot Town
0-2FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
1-4FT
Woking
King's Lynn Town
0-1FT
Grimsby Town
Bromley
0-0FT
Maidenhead United
Torquay United
0-0FT
Eastleigh
Barnet
1-3FT
Southend United
Wrexham
4-0FT
Altrincham
Halifax Town
2-0FT
Chesterfield
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Yeovil Town
2-1FT
Stockport County
Solihull Moors
2-1FT
Aldershot Town
Notts County
3-1FT
Weymouth
Southend United
1-0FT
Halifax Town
Grimsby Town
2-1FT
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
2-0FT
Bromley
Eastleigh
2-3FT
Barnet
Chesterfield
3-2FT
Dover Athletic
Altrincham
4-2FT
Wealdstone
Dagenham & Redbridge
1-1FT
King's Lynn Town
Woking
2-1FT
Wrexham
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
Weymouth
1-6FT
Wrexham
Dover Athletic
0-3FT
Notts County
Southend United
1-0FT
Boreham Wood
Bromley
1-1FT
Aldershot Town
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Wealdstone
1-2FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
3-1FT
Notts County
Weymouth
2-4FT
Solihull Moors
Dover Athletic
0-1FT
Altrincham
King's Lynn Town
3-3FT
Eastleigh
Bromley
4-2FT
Chesterfield
Halifax Town
1-0FT
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
1-1FT
Maidenhead United
Barnet
2-2FT
Grimsby Town
Wrexham
1-0FT
Southend United
Stockport County
1-2FT
Boreham Wood
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Yeovil Town
0-0FT
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
3-0FT
Bromley
Notts County
1-0FT
Dover Athletic
Southend United
1-1FT
Weymouth
Boreham Wood
1-1FT
Wrexham
Eastleigh
1-2FT
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
0-1FT
Stockport County
Altrincham
1-1FT
Barnet
Maidenhead United
2-2FT
Aldershot Town
Woking
0-3FT
King's Lynn Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
0-0FT
Torquay United
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Torquay United
2-0FT
Chesterfield
Wealdstone
2-1FT
King's Lynn Town
Weymouth
1-2FT
Barnet
Yeovil Town
2-2FT
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
3-1FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Notts County
3-0FT
Altrincham
Grimsby Town
1-3FT
Maidenhead United
Bromley
2-2FT
Dover Athletic
Halifax Town
1-1FT
Aldershot Town
Woking
1-2FT
Eastleigh
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Wrexham
3-0FT
Stockport County
Tuesday, 10th May, 2022
Grimsby Town
1-0FT
Boreham Wood
Bromley
1-1FT
Altrincham
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Stockport County
1-0FT
Torquay United
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Stockport County
2-0FT
Halifax Town
Aldershot Town
1-3FT
Wealdstone
Dover Athletic
1-2FT
Weymouth
Southend United
1-1FT
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
0-3FT
Solihull Moors
Eastleigh
4-4FT
Grimsby Town
Chesterfield
0-0FT
Woking
Altrincham
0-1FT
Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
0-1FT
Notts County
Barnet
2-4FT
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge
3-0FT
Wrexham
Monday, 23rd May, 2022
Notts County
1-2FT
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 24th May, 2022
Halifax Town
1-2FT
Chesterfield
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Wrexham
4-5FT
Grimsby Town
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Solihull Moors
3-1FT
Chesterfield
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Grimsby Town
2-1FT
Solihull Moors

National League League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Stockport County
44
30
4
10
94
Wrexham
44
26
10
8
88
Solihull Moors
44
25
12
7
87
Halifax Town
44
25
9
10
84
Notts County
44
24
10
10
82
Grimsby Town
44
23
8
13
77
Chesterfield
44
20
14
10
74
Dagenham & Redbridge
44
22
7
15
73
Boreham Wood
44
18
13
13
67
Bromley
44
18
13
13
67
Torquay United
44
18
12
14
66
Yeovil Town
44
15
14
15
59
Southend United
44
16
10
18
58
Altrincham
44
15
10
19
55
Woking
44
16
5
23
53
Wealdstone
44
14
11
19
53
Maidenhead United
44
13
12
19
51
Barnet
44
13
11
20
50
Eastleigh
44
12
10
22
46
Aldershot Town
44
11
10
23
43
King's Lynn Town
44
8
10
26
34
Weymouth
44
6
10
28
28
Dover Athletic
44
2
7
35
1

It's Stockport County who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 94 points after 44 games. The recent form for Stockport County looks like this: LWLWW. They are followed by Wrexham, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Dover Athletic with 1 points from 44 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons