Reg. Cup Westfalen Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    62
  • Home Wins
    2134%
  • Draws
    46%
  • Away Wins
    3760%
  • Total Goals
    2544.10
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    6097%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    5792%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    4979%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    3658%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    280.45
  • 2H Goals
    340.55
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    1118%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    711%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    1219%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    915%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    120.19
  • Home Goals (2H)
    120.19
  • Away Goals (1H)
    160.26
  • Away Goals (2H)
    220.35
  • Most Goals in 1H
    711%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    610%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    00%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    510.82
  • Home Cards
    300.48
  • Away Cards
    210.34
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    1016%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    711%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    46%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    35%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    12%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    3455%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    3252%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    5182%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    1081.74
  • Home Corners
    560.90
  • Away Corners
    520.84
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    1118%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    1016%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    915%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    610%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    35%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    35%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    12%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Reg. Cup Westfalen Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Preußen Münster
5
29
Verl
5
16
Vreden
4
16
Eintracht Rheine
4
13
Rödinghausen
5
13
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
12
Ennepetal
4
11
Erkenschwick
5
11
RW Maaslingen
3
10
Lippstadt 08
2
8
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
3
8
Greven 09
3
7
Meinerzhagen
2
7
Beckum
2
6
Yeg Hassel
3
6
Freckenhorst
2
5
Westfalia Rhynern
3
5
Hammer SpVg
2
5
Türkspor Dortmund
2
5
Borussia Droeschede
2
5
Tengern
2
5
Langenholthausen
2
5
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
4
Bövinghausen
3
4
Preussen Espelkamp
2
4
RW Westönnen
2
4
Bad Westernkotten
3
3
Germania Salchendorf
2
3
Dornberg
1
2
Victoria Clarholz
2
2
SW Wattenscheid 08
3
2
Olpe
1
2
Arpe / Wormbach
2
2
Vorwärts Wettringen
1
2
Rot-Weiß-Erlinghausen
1
1
Wattenscheid 09
1
1
Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
1
1
Schloß Holte
1
1
Borussia Emsdetten
1
1
TuS Haltern
1
1
Kurdistan Bochum
1
1
Nieheim
1
1
Neuenbeken
1
1
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
1
1
Frohlinde
1
1
Weitmar 45
1
1
Kirchlengern
1
0
Delbrücker SC
1
0
Werl-Aspe
1
0
Wiedenbrück
1
0
Attendorn
1
0
Drensteinfurt
1
0
Schermbeck
1
0
Erler Spielverein
1
0
Holzwickeder SC
1
0
Stadtlohn
1
0
Wacker Obercastrop
1
0
Kiersper
1
0
Senne
1
0
Hüingsen
1
0
Westfalia Kinderhaus
1
0
Mengede
1
0
Recke
1
0
Holsen
1
0

Reg. Cup Westfalen Top Scorer

Reg. Cup Westfalen Fixtures

Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Wattenscheid 09
1-3FT
Verl
Delbrücker SC
0-3FT
Rödinghausen
Kurdistan Bochum
1-5FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Neuenbeken
1-4FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster
12-0FT
Werl-Aspe
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Attendorn
0-2FT
Vreden
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
1-3FT
Ennepetal
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Stadtlohn
0-0FT
SW Wattenscheid 08
Freckenhorst
3-0FT
Recke
Weitmar 45
1-2FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Erler Spielverein
0-3FT
Meinerzhagen
Frohlinde
1-1FT
Arpe / Wormbach
Langenholthausen
3-0FT
Wacker Obercastrop
Kiersper
0-3FT
Yeg Hassel
Greven 09
3-2FT
Vorwärts Wettringen
Olpe
2-4FT
Türkspor Dortmund
Nieheim
1-4FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Hüingsen
0-4FT
Borussia Droeschede
Mengede
0-0FT
Bövinghausen
Westfalia Kinderhaus
0-4FT
Hammer SpVg
RW Maaslingen
4-0FT
Holsen
Bad Westernkotten
1-0FT
Kirchlengern
Borussia Emsdetten
1-2FT
Victoria Clarholz
Preussen Espelkamp
4-0FT
Holzwickeder SC
Schloß Holte
1-4FT
Tengern
Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
1-5FT
Eintracht Rheine
Senne
0-4FT
Beckum
Germania Salchendorf
2-0FT
Schermbeck
RW Westönnen
3-0FT
Drensteinfurt
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Preussen Espelkamp
0-4FT
Verl
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
Germania Salchendorf
1-5FT
Rödinghausen
Preußen Münster
4-1FT
Tengern
Arpe / Wormbach
1-1FT
Bad Westernkotten
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2-0FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Westfalia Rhynern
1-0FT
Wiedenbrück
Langenholthausen
2-6FT
Lippstadt 08
Yeg Hassel
3-1FT
Borussia Droeschede
Rot-Weiß-Erlinghausen
1-3FT
Erkenschwick
Thursday, 23rd September, 2021
RW Maaslingen
5-1FT
TuS Haltern
Greven 09
3-1FT
Türkspor Dortmund
RW Westönnen
1-3FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Freckenhorst
2-4FT
Eintracht Rheine
Dornberg
2-4FT
Ennepetal
SW Wattenscheid 08
2-1FT
Hammer SpVg
Beckum
2-4FT
Bövinghausen
Meinerzhagen
4-5FT
Vreden
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Erkenschwick
4-0FT
Victoria Clarholz
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Lippstadt 08
2-5FT
Preußen Münster
Wednesday, 13th October, 2021
RW Maaslingen
1-3FT
Verl
Thursday, 14th October, 2021
Greven 09
1-8FT
Vreden
Wednesday, 20th October, 2021
Yeg Hassel
0-1FT
Rödinghausen
Bövinghausen
0-2FT
Eintracht Rheine
Westfalia Rhynern
0-2FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Ennepetal
4-3FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Ennepetal
0-6FT
Verl
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
SW Wattenscheid 08
0-2FT
Erkenschwick
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Vreden
1-2FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Eintracht Rheine
2-2FT
Rödinghausen
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Preußen Münster
5-0FT
Erkenschwick
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Preußen Münster
3-0FT
Verl
Rödinghausen
2-1FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Preußen Münster
1-1FT
Rödinghausen
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro