Football League Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    306
  • Home Wins
    12541%
  • Draws
    4314%
  • Away Wins
    13845%
  • Total Goals
    11333.70
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    29897%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    26486%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    21370%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    14246%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2240.73
  • 2H Goals
    2620.86
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    11136%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    6220%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    11237%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    8126%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1120.37
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1320.43
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1120.37
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1300.42
  • Most Goals in 1H
    4414%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    6020%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    3411%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    3351.09
  • Home Cards
    1620.53
  • Away Cards
    1730.57
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    6622%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    4214%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    289%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    165%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    93%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    17056%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    15250%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    23175%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    9062.96
  • Home Corners
    4521.48
  • Away Corners
    4541.48
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    7926%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    7224%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    6923%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    5919%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    5217%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    4214%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    299%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    196%

Football League Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Rangers U21
34
105
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
34
92
East Kilbride
34
92
Celtic II
34
82
Fraserburgh
18
81
Berwick Rangers
34
75
Buckie Thistle
18
71
Edusport Academy
34
69
Spartans
34
69
Brora Rangers
18
68
Civil Service Strollers
34
66
Stirling University
34
66
East Stirlingshire
34
61
Brechin City
19
57
Inverurie Loco Works
20
56
Edinburgh University
34
54
Gala Fairydean Rovers
34
54
Bo'ness United
34
54
Dalbeattie Star
34
53
Cumbernauld Colts
34
53
Formartine United
20
52
Rothes
18
45
BSC Glasgow
34
42
Wick Academy
22
39
Deveronvale
19
39
Nairn County
20
38
Gretna 2008
34
36
Huntly
19
34
Clachnacuddin
19
32
Strathspey Thistle
18
27
Forres Mechanics
19
26
Turriff United
21
19
Lossiemouth
21
19
Keith
19
18
Fort William
16
18
Vale of Leithen
34
10
Rangers II
5
8

Football League Top Scorer

Football League Fixtures

Saturday, 17th July, 2021
Stirling University
2-0FT
Gretna 2008
Edinburgh University
2-2FT
BSC Glasgow
Berwick Rangers
1-0FT
Edusport Academy
Vale of Leithen
0-4FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Dalbeattie Star
1-0FT
Civil Service Strollers
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0-3FT
East Stirlingshire
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2-1FT
Celtic II
Rangers U21
2-0FT
Bo'ness United
Tuesday, 20th July, 2021
Edusport Academy
0-2FT
Dalbeattie Star
Civil Service Strollers
3-2FT
Edinburgh University
Spartans
0-2FT
Rangers U21
Wednesday, 21st July, 2021
Bo'ness United
2-2FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Cumbernauld Colts
0-0FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
BSC Glasgow
1-1FT
Stirling University
East Stirlingshire
1-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Celtic II
1-1FT
East Kilbride
Edusport Academy
4-1FT
Stirling University
Fraserburgh
3-0FT
Formartine United
Keith
0-2FT
Nairn County
Brechin City
3-1FT
Turriff United
Berwick Rangers
1-1FT
Gretna 2008
Bo'ness United
1-2FT
Dalbeattie Star
Cumbernauld Colts
2-3FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
BSC Glasgow
3-0FT
Vale of Leithen
East Stirlingshire
0-1FT
Rangers U21
Civil Service Strollers
3-2FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Spartans
4-0FT
Edinburgh University
Deveronvale
0-3FT
Brora Rangers
Inverurie Loco Works
5-0FT
Clachnacuddin
Rothes
3-0FT
Fort William
Huntly
1-1FT
Strathspey Thistle
Buckie Thistle
5-0FT
Lossiemouth
Forres Mechanics
1-1FT
Wick Academy
Tuesday, 27th July, 2021
East Kilbride
1-1FT
Edusport Academy
Edinburgh University
1-6FT
Bo'ness United
Berwick Rangers
2-1FT
East Stirlingshire
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0-4FT
Spartans
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2-0FT
BSC Glasgow
Rangers U21
1-3FT
Civil Service Strollers
Wednesday, 28th July, 2021
Stirling University
1-5FT
Celtic II
Vale of Leithen
0-2FT
Gretna 2008
Dalbeattie Star
3-1FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
East Kilbride
0-1FT
Civil Service Strollers
Brechin City
4-0FT
Keith
Stirling University
0-2FT
Spartans
Vale of Leithen
0-7FT
Bo'ness United
BSC Glasgow
1-2FT
Edusport Academy
Dalbeattie Star
3-1FT
Edinburgh University
East Stirlingshire
2-0FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2-1FT
Berwick Rangers
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
6-2FT
Gretna 2008
Fort William
0-4FT
Fraserburgh
Strathspey Thistle
3-3FT
Wick Academy
Lossiemouth
2-2FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Nairn County
0-2FT
Deveronvale
Clachnacuddin
2-5FT
Huntly
Turriff United
0-4FT
Buckie Thistle
Formartine United
4-1FT
Forres Mechanics
Wednesday, 4th August, 2021
Celtic II
2-0FT
Berwick Rangers
Friday, 6th August, 2021
Cumbernauld Colts
1-6FT
Stirling University
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Edusport Academy
1-2FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Fraserburgh
6-2FT
Brora Rangers
Edinburgh University
1-1FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Berwick Rangers
1-0FT
Dalbeattie Star
Bo'ness United
0-2FT
Celtic II
Civil Service Strollers
7-1FT
Vale of Leithen
Gretna 2008
2-2FT
East Stirlingshire
Spartans
2-0FT
BSC Glasgow
Deveronvale
1-4FT
Brechin City
Inverurie Loco Works
2-1FT
Turriff United
Rothes
2-2FT
Nairn County
Huntly
2-1FT
Lossiemouth
Formartine United
3-0FT
Fort William
Wick Academy
2-2FT
Clachnacuddin
Buckie Thistle
10-0FT
Keith
Forres Mechanics
4-2FT
Strathspey Thistle
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Rangers U21
2-1FT
East Kilbride
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Clachnacuddin
4-1FT
Strathspey Thistle
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
East Kilbride
1-0FT
Bo'ness United
Keith
0-0FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Brechin City
2-2FT
Rothes
Brora Rangers
0-3FT
Formartine United
Stirling University
1-3FT
Berwick Rangers
Vale of Leithen
0-10FT
Celtic II
Dalbeattie Star
1-3FT
Spartans
East Stirlingshire
1-1FT
Civil Service Strollers
Gala Fairydean Rovers
5-1FT
Edusport Academy
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
7-0FT
Edinburgh University
Fort William
2-3FT
Forres Mechanics
Lossiemouth
2-1FT
Wick Academy
Nairn County
2-3FT
Fraserburgh
Turriff United
0-4FT
Huntly
Buckie Thistle
5-0FT
Deveronvale
Rangers U21
9-1FT
Gretna 2008
Tuesday, 17th August, 2021
Edinburgh University
1-3FT
Edusport Academy
Civil Service Strollers
1-1FT
Celtic II
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0-2FT
Dalbeattie Star
Rangers U21
5-0FT
Stirling University
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Vale of Leithen
1-7FT
East Kilbride
Bo'ness United
2-3FT
Spartans
BSC Glasgow
1-2FT
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
0-1FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Cumbernauld Colts
4-4FT
Gretna 2008
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Edusport Academy
4-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Fraserburgh
1-0FT
Brechin City
Edinburgh University
0-3FT
Rangers U21
Berwick Rangers
2-3FT
East Kilbride
Bo'ness United
1-2FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Civil Service Strollers
4-2FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Gretna 2008
1-2FT
BSC Glasgow
Spartans
2-3FT
East Stirlingshire
Fort William
0-8FT
Brora Rangers
Strathspey Thistle
3-1FT
Lossiemouth
Inverurie Loco Works
3-0FT
Deveronvale
Rothes
2-0FT
Buckie Thistle
Huntly
1-1FT
Keith
Formartine United
4-1FT
Nairn County
Wick Academy
1-1FT
Turriff United
Celtic II
1-0FT
Dalbeattie Star
Forres Mechanics
2-2FT
Clachnacuddin
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Keith
2-0FT
Wick Academy
Brechin City
4-1FT
Formartine United
Brora Rangers
4-0FT
Forres Mechanics
Deveronvale
3-3FT
Huntly
Inverurie Loco Works
1-1FT
Rothes
Lossiemouth
0-2FT
Clachnacuddin
Turriff United
3-3FT
Strathspey Thistle
Buckie Thistle
2-2FT
Fraserburgh
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Fraserburgh
3-0FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Brora Rangers
4-0FT
Nairn County
Berwick Rangers
5-1FT
Cumbernauld Colts
BSC Glasgow
2-2FT
Civil Service Strollers
Dalbeattie Star
1-3FT
East Stirlingshire
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
3-1FT
Stirling University
Gretna 2008
0-1FT
Bo'ness United
Spartans
1-2FT
Edusport Academy
Strathspey Thistle
0-2FT
Keith
Clachnacuddin
3-2FT
Turriff United
Huntly
0-2FT
Rothes
Formartine United
1-5FT
Buckie Thistle
Wick Academy
2-2FT
Deveronvale
Forres Mechanics
1-0FT
Lossiemouth
Rangers U21
9-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Tuesday, 31st August, 2021
East Kilbride
2-1FT
BSC Glasgow
Edusport Academy
2-2FT
East Stirlingshire
Berwick Rangers
0-1FT
Bo'ness United
Dalbeattie Star
4-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Gretna 2008
0-4FT
Edinburgh University
Spartans
1-0FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Fraserburgh
4-0FT
Huntly
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
East Kilbride
0-2FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Keith
0-3FT
Clachnacuddin
Edinburgh University
4-4FT
Stirling University
Vale of Leithen
0-8FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Bo'ness United
3-3FT
East Stirlingshire
Dalbeattie Star
3-1FT
Gretna 2008
Civil Service Strollers
1-2FT
Spartans
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
3-0FT
Berwick Rangers
Deveronvale
3-0FT
Strathspey Thistle
Inverurie Loco Works
3-1FT
Formartine United
Nairn County
2-2FT
Forres Mechanics
Rothes
1-1FT
Wick Academy
Turriff United
0-2FT
Lossiemouth
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Stirling University
1-2FT
Civil Service Strollers
Celtic II
2-0FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
East Kilbride
3-1FT
Spartans
Brora Rangers
2-0FT
Buckie Thistle
Cumbernauld Colts
1-2FT
BSC Glasgow
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2-5FT
Rangers U21
Fort William
3-10FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Strathspey Thistle
1-4FT
Rothes
Lossiemouth
2-0FT
Keith
Nairn County
1-3FT
Brechin City
Clachnacuddin
2-3FT
Deveronvale
Formartine United
5-1FT
Huntly
Wick Academy
2-5FT
Fraserburgh
Forres Mechanics
1-1FT
Turriff United
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Fraserburgh
7-0FT
Strathspey Thistle
Keith
3-0FT
Turriff United
Brechin City
4-1FT
Forres Mechanics
East Stirlingshire
0-1FT
BSC Glasgow
Civil Service Strollers
2-1FT
Gretna 2008
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2-1FT
Rangers U21
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
3-1FT
East Kilbride
Spartans
2-1FT
Berwick Rangers
Inverurie Loco Works
2-1FT
Brora Rangers
Rothes
4-1FT
Clachnacuddin
Huntly
3-0FT
Fort William
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Gretna 2008
1-7FT
East Kilbride
Nairn County
3-3FT
Fort William
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Bo'ness United
3-1FT
Civil Service Strollers
BSC Glasgow
0-3FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Celtic II
0-1FT
East Stirlingshire
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2-1FT
Dalbeattie Star
East Kilbride
2-3FT
Edinburgh University
Edusport Academy
3-0FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Brechin City
3-2FT
Buckie Thistle
Berwick Rangers
1-6FT
Rangers U21
Vale of Leithen
3-6FT
Stirling University
Gretna 2008
1-4FT
Spartans
Fort William
1-3FT
Wick Academy
Nairn County
0-1FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Clachnacuddin
1-2FT
Fraserburgh
Turriff United
4-0FT
Deveronvale
Forres Mechanics
0-0FT
Keith
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
East Kilbride
3-0FT
Dalbeattie Star
Edinburgh University
1-4FT
Berwick Rangers
Bo'ness United
1-0FT
BSC Glasgow
Civil Service Strollers
3-1FT
Edusport Academy
Rangers U21
1-4FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Stirling University
0-2FT
East Stirlingshire
Vale of Leithen
0-13FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Gretna 2008
0-3FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Celtic II
0-1FT
Spartans
Fraserburgh
6-1FT
Lossiemouth
Deveronvale
2-0FT
Keith
Strathspey Thistle
7-3FT
Fort William
Inverurie Loco Works
2-1FT
Brechin City
Rothes
4-1FT
Turriff United
Huntly
1-3FT
Nairn County
Formartine United
4-2FT
Clachnacuddin
Wick Academy
1-4FT
Brora Rangers
Buckie Thistle
3-1FT
Forres Mechanics
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Spartans
1-2FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Keith
0-5FT
Rothes
Brechin City
1-0FT
Huntly
Brora Rangers
8-1FT
Strathspey Thistle
Stirling University
0-3FT
East Kilbride
Berwick Rangers
11-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Cumbernauld Colts
4-1FT
Bo'ness United
BSC Glasgow
2-0FT
Dalbeattie Star
East Stirlingshire
2-0FT
Edinburgh University
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2-3FT
Civil Service Strollers
Lossiemouth
2-2FT
Formartine United
Nairn County
2-2FT
Wick Academy
Clachnacuddin
4-3FT
Fort William
Turriff United
0-3FT
Fraserburgh
Buckie Thistle
3-0FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Celtic II
1-0FT
Gretna 2008
Forres Mechanics
2-2FT
Deveronvale
Wednesday, 13th October, 2021
Brora Rangers
3-0FT
Rothes
Strathspey Thistle
0-3FT
Formartine United
Buckie Thistle
9-1FT
Fort William
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Fraserburgh
7-0FT
Keith
Fort William
0-2FT
Lossiemouth
Strathspey Thistle
1-2FT
Nairn County
Inverurie Loco Works
2-2FT
Forres Mechanics
Clachnacuddin
0-4FT
Brora Rangers
Rothes
3-0FT
Deveronvale
Huntly
0-2FT
Buckie Thistle
Formartine United
5-0FT
Turriff United
Wick Academy
1-3FT
Brechin City
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Edinburgh University
3-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Deveronvale
5-1FT
Lossiemouth
Turriff United
3-2FT
Fort William
Rangers U21
3-1FT
Edusport Academy
Monday, 25th October, 2021
Cumbernauld Colts
0-2FT
Celtic II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Celtic II
2-2FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Edusport Academy
1-1FT
Spartans
Brechin City
7-3FT
Strathspey Thistle
Stirling University
2-3FT
BSC Glasgow
Edinburgh University
4-4FT
East Kilbride
East Stirlingshire
0-1FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
3-0FT
Civil Service Strollers
Gretna 2008
1-1FT
Vale of Leithen
Inverurie Loco Works
2-1FT
Huntly
Nairn County
1-1FT
Clachnacuddin
Rangers U21
1-0FT
Berwick Rangers
Wednesday, 3rd November, 2021
Lossiemouth
0-1FT
Rothes
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
East Kilbride
3-0FT
Gretna 2008
Fraserburgh
1-2FT
Rothes
Brora Rangers
4-0FT
Turriff United
Berwick Rangers
0-2FT
Celtic II
Vale of Leithen
1-7FT
East Stirlingshire
Bo'ness United
1-0FT
Rangers U21
Cumbernauld Colts
1-4FT
Edusport Academy
BSC Glasgow
0-1FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Civil Service Strollers
0-1FT
Dalbeattie Star
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0-1FT
Edinburgh University
Spartans
1-1FT
Stirling University
Strathspey Thistle
0-6FT
Buckie Thistle
Lossiemouth
1-1FT
Nairn County
Clachnacuddin
0-1FT
Brechin City
Huntly
2-5FT
Forres Mechanics
Formartine United
4-1FT
Deveronvale
Wick Academy
0-6FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Tuesday, 9th November, 2021
Edusport Academy
1-2FT
Civil Service Strollers
Berwick Rangers
3-0FT
Edinburgh University
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3-1FT
Gretna 2008
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Spartans
2-1FT
Celtic II
Wednesday, 10th November, 2021
Cumbernauld Colts
2-3FT
Rangers U21
BSC Glasgow
1-2FT
Bo'ness United
Dalbeattie Star
1-4FT
East Kilbride
East Stirlingshire
1-1FT
Stirling University
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Celtic II
4-2FT
BSC Glasgow
East Kilbride
2-1FT
East Stirlingshire
Edinburgh University
4-2FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Vale of Leithen
1-2FT
Spartans
Bo'ness United
2-3FT
Stirling University
Dalbeattie Star
2-0FT
Rangers U21
Civil Service Strollers
2-0FT
Berwick Rangers
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2-0FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Gretna 2008
0-6FT
Edusport Academy
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Lossiemouth
0-2FT
Brora Rangers
Turriff United
0-5FT
Brechin City
Forres Mechanics
0-7FT
Rothes
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Keith
1-7FT
Brora Rangers
Brechin City
5-0FT
Lossiemouth
Deveronvale
10-0FT
Fort William
Inverurie Loco Works
5-1FT
Strathspey Thistle
Rothes
0-0FT
Formartine United
Huntly
3-4FT
Wick Academy
Turriff United
0-6FT
Nairn County
Buckie Thistle
4-1FT
Clachnacuddin
Forres Mechanics
0-7FT
Fraserburgh
Rangers U21
5-1FT
BSC Glasgow
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Keith
1-2FT
Formartine United
Buckie Thistle
4-1FT
Nairn County
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Clachnacuddin
0-0FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Edusport Academy
2-3FT
Celtic II
Brora Rangers
4-0FT
Deveronvale
Lossiemouth
0-5FT
Buckie Thistle
Nairn County
1-3FT
Keith
Wick Academy
2-0FT
Forres Mechanics
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Celtic II
3-0FT
Edinburgh University
Edusport Academy
0-7FT
East Kilbride
Brora Rangers
4-0FT
Huntly
Stirling University
5-0FT
Vale of Leithen
East Stirlingshire
3-0FT
Dalbeattie Star
Civil Service Strollers
3-1FT
BSC Glasgow
Gretna 2008
0-3FT
Berwick Rangers
Wick Academy
1-4FT
Formartine United
Rangers U21
7-1FT
Spartans
Friday, 10th December, 2021
East Stirlingshire
0-1FT
Celtic II
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
East Kilbride
2-1FT
Rangers U21
Edusport Academy
0-0FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Fraserburgh
12-0FT
Fort William
Stirling University
0-1FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Edinburgh University
1-0FT
Gretna 2008
Berwick Rangers
3-0FT
BSC Glasgow
Bo'ness United
0-1FT
Vale of Leithen
Cumbernauld Colts
3-1FT
Civil Service Strollers
Spartans
5-2FT
Dalbeattie Star
Deveronvale
4-5FT
Nairn County
Inverurie Loco Works
5-2FT
Lossiemouth
Wick Academy
1-0FT
Strathspey Thistle
Buckie Thistle
2-0FT
Turriff United
Forres Mechanics
0-1FT
Formartine United
Friday, 17th December, 2021
Cumbernauld Colts
0-1FT
Spartans
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Celtic II
4-1FT
Bo'ness United
Brechin City
4-0FT
Deveronvale
Vale of Leithen
0-4FT
Civil Service Strollers
BSC Glasgow
0-4FT
East Kilbride
Gretna 2008
1-3FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Lossiemouth
1-4FT
Huntly
Nairn County
3-2FT
Rothes
Clachnacuddin
2-3FT
Wick Academy
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Rangers U21
8-2FT
Edinburgh University
Tuesday, 21st December, 2021
East Kilbride
0-3FT
Celtic II
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
BSC Glasgow
2-0FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Sunday, 26th December, 2021
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2-1FT
Edusport Academy
Berwick Rangers
4-2FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Monday, 27th December, 2021
Inverurie Loco Works
5-3FT
Keith
Huntly
3-0FT
Turriff United
Formartine United
4-4FT
Brora Rangers
Wick Academy
2-0FT
Lossiemouth
Tuesday, 28th December, 2021
Vale of Leithen
0-6FT
Rangers U21
Edinburgh University
1-2FT
Spartans
Civil Service Strollers
1-1FT
East Stirlingshire
Wednesday, 29th December, 2021
Cumbernauld Colts
0-3FT
East Kilbride
Saturday, 1st January, 2022
Edusport Academy
3-0FT
BSC Glasgow
Stirling University
3-2FT
Edinburgh University
Monday, 3rd January, 2022
Gretna 2008
2-1FT
Dalbeattie Star
Brechin City
3-5FT
Fraserburgh
Turriff United
2-3FT
Wick Academy
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Edinburgh University
0-3FT
East Stirlingshire
Bo'ness United
2-1FT
Cumbernauld Colts
BSC Glasgow
3-1FT
Gretna 2008
Civil Service Strollers
1-1FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2-2FT
Spartans
Formartine United
1-0FT
Brechin City
Wick Academy
3-2FT
Keith
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Celtic II
2-0FT
Edusport Academy
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Edusport Academy
2-2FT
Rangers U21
Keith
5-1FT
Strathspey Thistle
Brechin City
4-0FT
Fort William
Stirling University
1-1FT
Bo'ness United
Berwick Rangers
3-1FT
Civil Service Strollers
Cumbernauld Colts
4-3FT
Edinburgh University
Dalbeattie Star
3-2FT
BSC Glasgow
East Stirlingshire
4-5FT
East Kilbride
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0-3FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Gretna 2008
3-3FT
Celtic II
Spartans
8-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Deveronvale
3-4FT
Wick Academy
Inverurie Loco Works
0-2FT
Fraserburgh
Lossiemouth
0-0FT
Forres Mechanics
Nairn County
0-3FT
Brora Rangers
Rothes
3-0FT
Huntly
Turriff United
0-3FT
Clachnacuddin
Buckie Thistle
4-0FT
Formartine United
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Stirling University
3-1FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Edinburgh University
0-6FT
Celtic II
Spartans
4-2FT
Civil Service Strollers
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Celtic II
1-2FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
East Kilbride
0-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Stirling University
0-0FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Bo'ness United
0-0FT
Edinburgh University
BSC Glasgow
3-3FT
Spartans
Dalbeattie Star
1-2FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Civil Service Strollers
0-1FT
Rangers U21
Edusport Academy
2-1FT
Berwick Rangers
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Vale of Leithen
0-9FT
Berwick Rangers
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Fraserburgh
1-3FT
Buckie Thistle
Brora Rangers
3-0FT
Fort William
Turriff United
1-2FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Friday, 11th February, 2022
BSC Glasgow
2-3FT
Edinburgh University
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Rangers U21
0-2FT
East Stirlingshire
Stirling University
0-4FT
Edusport Academy
Bo'ness United
1-4FT
Berwick Rangers
Civil Service Strollers
1-2FT
East Kilbride
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1-2FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Spartans
2-1FT
Gretna 2008
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Celtic II
4-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Edinburgh University
1-2FT
Civil Service Strollers
Berwick Rangers
5-0FT
Stirling University
Cumbernauld Colts
2-4FT
Dalbeattie Star
BSC Glasgow
0-2FT
East Stirlingshire
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1-2FT
Celtic II
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
3-0FT
Bo'ness United
Gretna 2008
1-5FT
Rangers U21
Spartans
0-3FT
East Kilbride
Friday, 25th February, 2022
BSC Glasgow
0-2FT
Rangers U21
East Stirlingshire
0-0FT
Spartans
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Edusport Academy
1-1FT
Bo'ness United
Edinburgh University
0-2FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Cumbernauld Colts
1-0FT
Berwick Rangers
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2-5FT
East Kilbride
Gretna 2008
3-4FT
Civil Service Strollers
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Celtic II
3-1FT
Stirling University
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
5-0FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Keith
0-6FT
Brechin City
Strathspey Thistle
1-2FT
Huntly
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Dalbeattie Star
1-2FT
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
1-1FT
Edusport Academy
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2-1FT
Vale of Leithen
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Keith
0-6FT
Buckie Thistle
Deveronvale
0-6FT
Fraserburgh
Fort William
0-4FT
Nairn County
Rothes
0-1FT
Brechin City
Forres Mechanics
0-8FT
Brora Rangers
Friday, 11th March, 2022
East Stirlingshire
4-2FT
Gretna 2008
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
East Kilbride
3-1FT
Stirling University
Berwick Rangers
1-4FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Bo'ness United
1-3FT
Edusport Academy
Deveronvale
3-2FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Fort William
1-1FT
Formartine United
Strathspey Thistle
2-1FT
Turriff United
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Strathspey Thistle
2-4FT
Clachnacuddin
Formartine United
0-2FT
Fraserburgh
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Edusport Academy
1-1FT
Edinburgh University
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Rangers U21
3-0FT
Celtic II
East Kilbride
3-1FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Bo'ness United
5-1FT
Gretna 2008
Dalbeattie Star
2-0FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Brora Rangers
0-2FT
Fraserburgh
Buckie Thistle
2-1FT
Rothes
Forres Mechanics
4-0FT
Fort William
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Keith
0-0FT
Huntly
Brechin City
2-1FT
Brora Rangers
Deveronvale
0-4FT
Buckie Thistle
Clachnacuddin
1-1FT
Lossiemouth
Nairn County
0-1FT
Formartine United
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
Vale of Leithen
0-2FT
Dalbeattie Star
Rangers U21
1-2FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Fort William
1-2FT
Keith
Rothes
1-2FT
Brora Rangers
Huntly
4-1FT
Deveronvale
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Cumbernauld Colts
0-0FT
East Stirlingshire
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Vale of Leithen
0-1FT
BSC Glasgow
Dalbeattie Star
2-4FT
Celtic II
Gretna 2008
1-4FT
Stirling University
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
East Kilbride
1-1FT
Berwick Rangers
Vale of Leithen
0-5FT
Edusport Academy
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Dalbeattie Star
1-2FT
Stirling University
East Stirlingshire
2-2FT
Bo'ness United
Strathspey Thistle
3-1FT
Forres Mechanics
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Edusport Academy
4-0FT
Gretna 2008
Fraserburgh
1-0FT
Nairn County
Stirling University
4-0FT
Rangers U21
Edinburgh University
3-3FT
Dalbeattie Star
Berwick Rangers
0-0FT
Spartans
Bo'ness United
0-6FT
East Kilbride
Cumbernauld Colts
4-0FT
Vale of Leithen
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1-3FT
BSC Glasgow
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2-2FT
East Stirlingshire
Fort William
1-5FT
Brechin City
Lossiemouth
1-1FT
Strathspey Thistle
Huntly
2-2FT
Clachnacuddin
Celtic II
3-1FT
Civil Service Strollers
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Celtic II
0-1FT
Rangers U21
Civil Service Strollers
4-0FT
Bo'ness United
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Clachnacuddin
3-3FT
Forres Mechanics
Rothes
3-1FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Buckie Thistle
1-1FT
Wick Academy
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Rangers U21
5-2FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
East Kilbride
0-1FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
BSC Glasgow
0-3FT
Celtic II
Dalbeattie Star
0-2FT
Edusport Academy
East Stirlingshire
2-1FT
Berwick Rangers
Civil Service Strollers
0-2FT
Stirling University
Gretna 2008
1-3FT
Cumbernauld Colts
Spartans
0-1FT
Bo'ness United
Tuesday, 19th April, 2022
Fort William
0-1FT
Rothes
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Rangers U21
4-3FT
Dalbeattie Star
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
Spartans
2-1FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Stirling University
7-0FT
Dalbeattie Star
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Vale of Leithen
0-5FT
Edinburgh University
Dalbeattie Star
1-2FT
Bo'ness United
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1-3FT
Bo'ness United
Tuesday, 10th May, 2022
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1-2FT
Stirling University

Football League League Table

Lowland League
P
W
D
L
Pts
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
34
28
3
3
87
Rangers U21
34
24
1
9
73
Celtic II
34
23
4
7
73
East Kilbride
34
22
5
7
71
Spartans
34
20
6
8
66
East Stirlingshire
34
15
11
8
56
Civil Service Strollers
34
17
5
12
56
Berwick Rangers
34
17
3
14
54
Edusport Academy
34
15
8
11
53
Stirling University
34
13
6
15
45
Bo'ness United
34
13
6
15
45
Dalbeattie Star
34
14
1
19
43
Gala Fairydean Rovers
34
11
4
19
37
Cumbernauld Colts
34
10
5
19
35
BSC Glasgow
34
10
4
20
34
Edinburgh University
34
8
7
19
31
Gretna 2008
34
2
5
27
11
Vale of Leithen
34
1
2
31
5

It's Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 87 points after 34 games. The recent form for Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic looks like this: WLWDW. They are followed by Rangers U21, who is currently 14 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Vale of Leithen with 5 points from 34 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons