Second League: Group B Stats

2021/2022

Second League: Group B Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Yarud Mariupol'
20
36
Mykolaiv
17
35
Peremoga
20
34
Trostianets
19
34
Balkany Zorya
20
34
Metalurh Zaporizhya
19
34
Skoruk Tomakivka
20
33
vs Sumy (H)
Tavriya
19
31
SK Poltava
20
29
Vovchansk
20
27
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
19
22
Real Pharm
20
22
Nikopol
20
22
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
20
20
Krystal
20
19
vs Tavriya (A)
Sumy
19
16

Second League: Group B Top Scorer

Second League: Group B Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Mykyta Bogatyr
1
10.00
Igor Gorban
2
8.50
Vasyl Fayda
1
7.00
Andrii Voevoda
1
7.00
Valeriy Kopmar
1
6.00
Taras Panasyuk
1
6.00
Ivan Salash
1
6.00
Denis Fedan
1
5.00
Artem Mykhaylyuk
1
4.00
Dmytro Osaulenko
3
2.00
Oleksandr Afanasiev
1
2.00
Pavlo Detsyuk
2
2.00
Maksim Polishchuk
3
1.67
Vladyslav Bakulin
3
1.33
Anatolii Ukhov
2
1.00
Lyudmila Telbukh
2
1.00
Sofia Prychyna
1
0.00
Serhii Podrygulya
2
0.00
Yaroslav Leskiv
1
0.00
Roman Galitsyn
1
0.00
Rostislav Dubyna
2
0.00
Oleksandr Sadovyi
1
0.00
Igor Stashuk
1
0.00

Second League: Group B Fixtures

Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Sumy
23:00
Tavriya
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
Peremoga
0-0FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Yarud Mariupol'
3-3FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Nikopol
2-2FT
Balkany Zorya
Krystal
1-1FT
Tavriya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
4-3FT
Real Pharm
Mykolaiv
1-1FT
Trostianets
SK Poltava
3-0FT
Sumy
Vovchansk
1-1FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Friday, 30th July, 2021
Tavriya
4-1FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Peremoga
0-1FT
SK Poltava
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2-1FT
Krystal
Sumy
1-4FT
Yarud Mariupol'
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3-0FT
Nikopol
Real Pharm
2-4FT
Mykolaiv
Skoruk Tomakivka
0-2FT
Balkany Zorya
Trostianets
2-1FT
Vovchansk
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Yarud Mariupol'
1-2FT
Peremoga
Mykolaiv
2-2FT
Tavriya
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Vovchansk
4-1FT
Real Pharm
Nikopol
2-2FT
Trostianets
Krystal
0-0FT
Sumy
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0-1FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Balkany Zorya
0-0FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
SK Poltava
1-2FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Skoruk Tomakivka
1-1FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Peremoga
5-0FT
Krystal
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1-3FT
Mykolaiv
Real Pharm
2-4FT
Nikopol
Tavriya
1-0FT
Vovchansk
SK Poltava
0-0FT
Yarud Mariupol'
Sumy
3-0FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Trostianets
1-2FT
Balkany Zorya
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0-1FT
Peremoga
Balkany Zorya
5-0FT
Real Pharm
Mykolaiv
4-0FT
Sumy
Nikopol
2-1FT
Tavriya
Monday, 23rd August, 2021
Yarud Mariupol'
0-3FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1-0FT
Trostianets
Krystal
6-0FT
SK Poltava
Vovchansk
2-0FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Sumy
1-2FT
Vovchansk
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0-1FT
Nikopol
Yarud Mariupol'
2-0FT
Krystal
Tavriya
1-1FT
Balkany Zorya
Skoruk Tomakivka
3-2FT
Trostianets
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Peremoga
1-2FT
Mykolaiv
Real Pharm
0-3FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
SK Poltava
2-3FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1-1FT
Yarud Mariupol'
Trostianets
1-0FT
Real Pharm
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Vovchansk
0-3FT
Peremoga
Balkany Zorya
1-1FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2-1FT
Tavriya
Nikopol
1-1FT
Sumy
Krystal
0-1FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Monday, 6th September, 2021
Mykolaiv
1-2FT
SK Poltava
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0-1FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Yarud Mariupol'
2-2FT
Mykolaiv
Tavriya
0-2FT
Trostianets
SK Poltava
2-2FT
Vovchansk
Sumy
1-2FT
Balkany Zorya
Skoruk Tomakivka
4-0FT
Real Pharm
Krystal
1-2FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Peremoga
4-0FT
Nikopol
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Mykolaiv
2-1FT
Krystal
Metalurh Zaporizhya
5-0FT
Sumy
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Nikopol
1-1FT
SK Poltava
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0-0FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Balkany Zorya
0-1FT
Peremoga
Real Pharm
0-3FT
Tavriya
Trostianets
0-1FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Vovchansk
1-1FT
Yarud Mariupol'
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Trostianets
4-1FT
Sumy
Yarud Mariupol'
5-0FT
Nikopol
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Peremoga
0-1FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2-1FT
Real Pharm
Krystal
0-1FT
Vovchansk
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2-3FT
Mykolaiv
Skoruk Tomakivka
2-0FT
Tavriya
SK Poltava
1-1FT
Balkany Zorya
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Nikopol
2-1FT
Krystal
Mykolaiv
2-0FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Tavriya
1-1FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1-0FT
SK Poltava
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Trostianets
1-0FT
Peremoga
Vovchansk
4-0FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Balkany Zorya
2-1FT
Yarud Mariupol'
Real Pharm
5-1FT
Sumy
Wednesday, 6th October, 2021
Peremoga
2-0FT
Real Pharm
Krystal
1-2FT
Balkany Zorya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0-4FT
Nikopol
Skoruk Tomakivka
2-1FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
SK Poltava
2-0FT
Trostianets
Yarud Mariupol'
1-3FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv
2-0FT
Vovchansk
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Nikopol
1-1FT
Mykolaiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1-0FT
Krystal
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
3-2FT
Sumy
Trostianets
2-2FT
Yarud Mariupol'
Vovchansk
1-2FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Real Pharm
1-2FT
SK Poltava
Monday, 11th October, 2021
Balkany Zorya
1-0FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Tavriya
2-2FT
Peremoga
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0-1FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Skoruk Tomakivka
6-0FT
Sumy
Krystal
2-2FT
Trostianets
Mykolaiv
1-2FT
Balkany Zorya
SK Poltava
1-3FT
Tavriya
Vovchansk
2-0FT
Nikopol
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Peremoga
1-0FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Yarud Mariupol'
6-0FT
Real Pharm
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2-2FT
Mykolaiv
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Nikopol
0-1FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Real Pharm
2-1FT
Krystal
Sumy
1-3FT
Peremoga
Trostianets
2-1FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1-0FT
SK Poltava
Balkany Zorya
1-1FT
Vovchansk
Tavriya
1-0FT
Yarud Mariupol'
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1-1FT
Vovchansk
Real Pharm
0-1FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Skoruk Tomakivka
1-1FT
Peremoga
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0-2FT
Yarud Mariupol'
Balkany Zorya
5-0FT
Nikopol
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Sumy
1-3FT
SK Poltava
Trostianets
4-2FT
Mykolaiv
Monday, 1st November, 2021
Tavriya
3-1FT
Krystal
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
SK Poltava
2-0FT
Peremoga
Krystal
0-2FT
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Vovchansk
3-5FT
Trostianets
Nikopol
0-6FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0-2FT
Tavriya
Balkany Zorya
0-0FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Mykolaiv
1-1FT
Real Pharm
Yarud Mariupol'
3-2FT
Sumy
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Sumy
0-2FT
Krystal
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
3-1FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Skoruk Tomakivka
3-1FT
SK Poltava
Trostianets
2-1FT
Nikopol
Real Pharm
2-0FT
Vovchansk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0-0FT
Balkany Zorya
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Peremoga
3-1FT
Yarud Mariupol'
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Krystal
0-2FT
Peremoga
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3-1FT
Sumy
Balkany Zorya
4-1FT
Trostianets
Vovchansk
0-0FT
Tavriya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1-0FT
Skoruk Tomakivka
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Nikopol
0-1FT
Real Pharm
Yarud Mariupol'
0-1FT
SK Poltava
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Real Pharm
1-1FT
Balkany Zorya
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Peremoga
3-1FT
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0-1FT
Vovchansk
SK Poltava
4-1FT
Krystal
Tavriya
2-1FT
Nikopol
Skoruk Tomakivka
2-1FT
Yarud Mariupol'

Second League: Group B League Table

Group B
P
W
D
L
Pts
Metalurh Zaporizhya
19
13
6
0
45
Skoruk Tomakivka
20
12
5
3
41
Balkany Zorya
20
10
9
1
39
Peremoga
20
12
3
5
39
Tavriya
19
9
6
4
33
Trostianets
19
9
4
6
31
SK Poltava
20
9
4
7
31
Mykolaiv
17
8
6
3
30
Vovchansk
20
7
6
7
27
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
19
8
3
8
27
Yarud Mariupol'
20
6
6
8
24
Nikopol
20
5
5
10
20
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
20
5
2
13
17
Real Pharm
20
4
2
14
14
Krystal
20
2
3
15
9
Sumy
19
1
2
16
5

It's Metalurh Zaporizhya who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 45 points after 19 games. The recent form for Metalurh Zaporizhya looks like this: DDWDW. They are followed by Skoruk Tomakivka, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Sumy with 5 points from 19 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons