Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    149
  • Home Wins
    8054%
  • Draws
    2718%
  • Away Wins
    4228%
  • Total Goals
    3532.37
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    13792%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    10268%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    7651%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    2315%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    470.32
  • 2H Goals
    360.24
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    2718%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    149%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    2416%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    96%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    280.19
  • Home Goals (2H)
    240.16
  • Away Goals (1H)
    190.13
  • Away Goals (2H)
    120.08
  • Most Goals in 1H
    1510%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    107%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    1510%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    1340.90
  • Home Cards
    710.48
  • Away Cards
    630.42
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    2315%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    1812%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    1611%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    107%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    75%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    5235%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    4128%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    8758%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    2081.40
  • Home Corners
    1260.85
  • Away Corners
    820.55
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    2013%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    1812%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    139%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    117%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    85%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    64%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    32%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    32%

Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Panachaiki
23
49
Tilikratis
23
40
Diavolitsi
23
38
Aias Gastounis
23
36
Acheron Kanalaki
23
30
Diagoras Vrachneika
23
29
Nafpaktiakos
23
29
Panagriniakos
23
26
PAO Vardas
23
21
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
24
20
Panegialios
23
18
Anagennisi Artas
22
15
Amvrakikos Loutrou
22
2

Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Top Scorer

Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Fixtures

Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Anagennisi Artas
1-2FT
Panegialios
Acheron Kanalaki
3-1FT
Panachaiki
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-0FT
PAO Vardas
Diagoras Vrachneika
0-1FT
Tilikratis
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1-3FT
Aias Gastounis
Nafpaktiakos
3-3FT
Diavolitsi
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Tilikratis
1-1FT
Nafpaktiakos
Panegialios
1-1FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Diavolitsi
6-1FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Aias Gastounis
2-0FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Panagriniakos
1-0FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Panachaiki
3-1FT
PAO Vardas
Wednesday, 3rd November, 2021
Anagennisi Artas
1-0FT
Panagriniakos
Amvrakikos Loutrou
1-6FT
Tilikratis
PAO Vardas
1-0FT
Panegialios
Nafpaktiakos
3-0FT
Aias Gastounis
Panachaiki
5-0FT
Diavolitsi
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1-1FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Anagennisi Artas
1-2FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Tilikratis
1-0FT
Panachaiki
Aias Gastounis
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Panagriniakos
0-2FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Acheron Kanalaki
3-0FT
Anagennisi Artas
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-3FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
PAO Vardas
0-0FT
Panagriniakos
Panachaiki
1-0FT
Aias Gastounis
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Acheron Kanalaki
2-1FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Anagennisi Artas
1-0FT
PAO Vardas
Diagoras Vrachneika
1-2FT
Panachaiki
Aias Gastounis
1-0FT
Panegialios
Panagriniakos
0-0FT
Diavolitsi
Nafpaktiakos
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Panegialios
0-3FT
Diavolitsi
Diagoras Vrachneika
2-0FT
Nafpaktiakos
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Tilikratis
2-0FT
Panagriniakos
Panegialios
2-2FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Diavolitsi
2-0FT
Anagennisi Artas
PAO Vardas
1-2FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Panachaiki
1-1FT
Nafpaktiakos
Wednesday, 1st December, 2021
Anagennisi Artas
2-1FT
Tilikratis
Acheron Kanalaki
2-1FT
Diavolitsi
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-3FT
Panachaiki
PAO Vardas
1-0FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Panagriniakos
2-1FT
Aias Gastounis
Nafpaktiakos
1-0FT
Panegialios
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
0-3FT
Panachaiki
Tilikratis
1-0FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Panegialios
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Diavolitsi
1-0FT
PAO Vardas
Diagoras Vrachneika
2-0FT
Panagriniakos
Aias Gastounis
2-0FT
Anagennisi Artas
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Panegialios
1-2FT
Tilikratis
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1-0FT
Nafpaktiakos
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Anagennisi Artas
1-2FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Acheron Kanalaki
1-1FT
Aias Gastounis
PAO Vardas
0-2FT
Tilikratis
Nafpaktiakos
0-0FT
Panagriniakos
Panachaiki
2-0FT
Panegialios
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Tilikratis
3-1FT
Diavolitsi
Diagoras Vrachneika
1-0FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Aias Gastounis
1-2FT
PAO Vardas
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1-0FT
Panegialios
Panagriniakos
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Nafpaktiakos
2-1FT
Anagennisi Artas
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Tilikratis
3-0FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Acheron Kanalaki
1-2FT
Nafpaktiakos
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-3FT
Anagennisi Artas
Diavolitsi
3-1FT
Aias Gastounis
PAO Vardas
1-0FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Panachaiki
1-0FT
Panagriniakos
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Tilikratis
1-0FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Panegialios
0-0FT
Anagennisi Artas
Diavolitsi
1-0FT
Nafpaktiakos
PAO Vardas
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Aias Gastounis
2-0FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Anagennisi Artas
0-3FT
Panachaiki
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-3FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Diagoras Vrachneika
1-1FT
Diavolitsi
Aias Gastounis
0-3FT
Tilikratis
Panagriniakos
3-1FT
Panegialios
Nafpaktiakos
1-0FT
PAO Vardas
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Acheron Kanalaki
1-0FT
Panegialios
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-3FT
Diavolitsi
Diagoras Vrachneika
3-0FT
Aias Gastounis
PAO Vardas
2-4FT
Panachaiki
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
0-0FT
Panagriniakos
Nafpaktiakos
1-2FT
Tilikratis
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Diavolitsi
0-0FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Panagriniakos
3-1FT
Anagennisi Artas
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Tilikratis
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Panegialios
2-1FT
PAO Vardas
Diagoras Vrachneika
1-2FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Aias Gastounis
0-0FT
Nafpaktiakos
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Acheron Kanalaki
2-2FT
Panagriniakos
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-3FT
Aias Gastounis
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
2-0FT
Anagennisi Artas
Nafpaktiakos
1-2FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Panachaiki
2-0FT
Tilikratis
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Anagennisi Artas
1-0FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Tilikratis
0-0FT
Panegialios
Diagoras Vrachneika
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Aias Gastounis
2-1FT
Panachaiki
Panagriniakos
3-1FT
PAO Vardas
Nafpaktiakos
1-0FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Panachaiki
1-0FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-3FT
Nafpaktiakos
Panegialios
1-1FT
Aias Gastounis
Diavolitsi
1-0FT
Panagriniakos
PAO Vardas
4-0FT
Anagennisi Artas
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
0-0FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Panachaiki
2-1FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Diavolitsi
0-3FT
Panachaiki
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Anagennisi Artas
0-3FT
Diavolitsi
Acheron Kanalaki
1-1FT
PAO Vardas
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-0FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Diagoras Vrachneika
1-1FT
Panegialios
Panagriniakos
2-0FT
Tilikratis
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Diavolitsi
4-0FT
Panegialios
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Nafpaktiakos
0-1FT
Panachaiki
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Tilikratis
4-1FT
Anagennisi Artas
Panegialios
0-1FT
Nafpaktiakos
Diavolitsi
0-0FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Aias Gastounis
4-0FT
Panagriniakos
Panachaiki
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1-0FT
PAO Vardas
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-3FT
Panegialios
Panachaiki
5-0FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Anagennisi Artas
1-4FT
Aias Gastounis
Acheron Kanalaki
2-2FT
Tilikratis
PAO Vardas
0-1FT
Diavolitsi
Panagriniakos
0-0FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Tilikratis
1-0FT
PAO Vardas
Panegialios
1-1FT
Panachaiki
Diagoras Vrachneika
1-0FT
Anagennisi Artas
Aias Gastounis
0-1FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
0-1FT
Diavolitsi
Panagriniakos
2-1FT
Nafpaktiakos
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Anagennisi Artas
0-2FT
Nafpaktiakos
Acheron Kanalaki
3-0FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0-3FT
Panagriniakos
Panegialios
0-1FT
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Diavolitsi
1-0FT
Tilikratis
PAO Vardas
1-2FT
Aias Gastounis
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1-1FT
Tilikratis
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Anagennisi Artas
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Diagoras Vrachneika
2-1FT
PAO Vardas
Aias Gastounis
3-2FT
Diavolitsi
Panagriniakos
2-1FT
Panachaiki
Nafpaktiakos
2-0FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Acheron Kanalaki
3-0FT
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Tilikratis
4-1FT
Aias Gastounis
Panegialios
0-2FT
Panagriniakos
Diavolitsi
2-1FT
Diagoras Vrachneika
PAO Vardas
1-1FT
Nafpaktiakos
Panachaiki
4-1FT
Anagennisi Artas

Gamma Ethniki Group 4 League Table

Group 4
P
W
D
L
Pts
Panachaiki
24
18
2
4
56
Tilikratis
24
16
4
4
52
Diavolitsi
24
14
5
5
47
Acheron Kanalaki
24
11
7
6
40
Nafpaktiakos
24
11
6
7
39
Aias Gastounis
24
12
3
9
39
Panagriniakos
24
11
6
7
39
Diagoras Vrachneika
24
10
5
9
35
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
24
9
5
10
32
PAO Vardas
24
6
4
14
22
Panegialios
24
4
7
13
19
Anagennisi Artas
24
6
1
17
19
Amvrakikos Loutrou
24
0
1
23
1

It's Panachaiki who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 56 points after 24 games. The recent form for Panachaiki looks like this: WWDLW. They are followed by Tilikratis, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Amvrakikos Loutrou with 1 points from 24 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons