Landspokal Cup Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    108
  • Home Wins
    2826%
  • Draws
    00%
  • Away Wins
    8074%
  • Total Goals
    4313.99
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    10698%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    9891%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    8478%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    5248%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1711.58
  • 2H Goals
    1861.72
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    7569%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    5147%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    7469%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    5450%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    490.45
  • Home Goals (2H)
    450.42
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1221.13
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1411.31
  • Most Goals in 1H
    3028%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    4239%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    1514%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    2682.48
  • Home Cards
    1521.41
  • Away Cards
    1161.07
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    4744%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    3028%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    1918%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    1312%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    1110%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    5753%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    5551%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    8680%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    8648.00
  • Home Corners
    3192.95
  • Away Corners
    5455.05
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    7771%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    7166%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    6358%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    5551%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    4441%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    3734%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    2927%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    2119%

Landspokal Cup Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Hvidovre
6
20
AaB
3
18
OB
7
17
Horsens
4
16
Vejle
7
16
SønderjyskE
7
15
Midtjylland
6
15
Lyngby
3
14
Brøndby
4
13
Kolding IF
6
12
Middelfart
4
12
AB
3
12
Frem
3
10
Nykøbing
4
10
Vanløse
3
9
Allerod
3
9
Vendsyssel
2
9
Fremad Amager
3
9
Randers
4
9
KFUM Roskilde
2
8
B 1913
3
8
Frederikssund
2
8
Marienlyst
3
7
Fredericia
4
7
Aarhus Fremad
2
7
Lyseng
3
6
Herlev
2
6
VSK Århus
3
6
Esbjerg
2
6
Thisted
2
5
Aalborg Freja
4
5
Skjold
2
5
Fjordager
2
5
FC Helsingør
3
5
Silkeborg
2
5
Brabrand
3
4
FA 2000
3
4
Hillerød
2
4
Kjellerup
3
4
Bredballe
2
4
Næsby
1
3
Skive
2
3
Roskilde
2
3
Holbæk B&I
2
3
Varde IF Elite
2
3
Tarnby FF
2
3
Nørrebro
2
3
Helsted Fremad
2
3
Nordsjælland
2
3
AGF
2
3
Slagelse B&I
2
2
FIUK
2
2
B 93
2
2
Vordingborg
2
2
Jammerbugt
2
2
Fremad Valby
2
2
AB Tårnby
1
2
Skibet
1
2
Sædding / Guldager
1
1
Dalum
1
1
Løjt
1
1
Avarta
1
1
HIK
1
1
Ishøj
1
1
Give Fremad
1
1
FC Nakskov
1
1
Viby
1
1
Kvik/Aalestrup
1
1
DMI
1
1
Svebolle
2
1
B 1908
1
1
Brønshøj
1
1
Bolbro
1
1
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
1
SEIF
1
1
Herstedøster
1
1
HB Køge
1
1
Viborg
1
1
Hobro
1
0
Sydvest
1
0
Tarup-Paarup
1
0
Holstebro
1
0
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
0
Skovshoved
1
0
Dianalund
1
0
BSF
1
0
Oure
1
0
Hviding IF / KVIK 70
1
0
Aabyhøj
1
0
Søften
1
0
Norresundby
1
0
LUIF
1
0
Hørsholm-Usserød
1
0
Næstved
1
0
NB Bornholm
1
0
B 1909
1
0
Greve
1
0
Østerbro
1
0
Nyhavn
1
0
Harby / Flemlose
1
0
Skalborg
1
0
Viktoria
1
0
København
1
0

Landspokal Cup Top Scorer

Landspokal Cup Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Jørgen Daugbjerg Burchardt
3
7.67
Jakob A. Sundberg
3
6.67
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen
3
5.33
Jens Maae
4
4.25
S. Fyhn
1
4.00
Michael Tykgaard
2
4.00
Aydin Uslu
2
4.00
Jakob Kehlet
2
3.50
Jonas Hansen
1
3.00
Sebastian Friis Aagerup
1
3.00
Morten Krogh
3
2.33
Sandi Putros
2
2.00
Kasper Madsen
1
2.00
Mostafa Seyfi
1
2.00
Jonas Bøgelund
1
2.00
Jesper Nielsen
2
2.00
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen
4
2.00
Mikkel Redder
1
1.00
Anders Poulsen
1
0.00
Michael Rasmussen
1
0.00

Landspokal Cup Fixtures

Tuesday, 3rd August, 2021
Vordingborg
2-1FT
Ishøj
HIK
1-2FT
B 93
Tarup-Paarup
0-1FT
Slagelse B&I
Avarta
1-3FT
FA 2000
Marienlyst
3-0FT
Sydvest
Næsby
3-3FT
Fredericia
Brabrand
0-0FT
Hobro
Dalum
1-4FT
Kolding IF
Skovshoved
0-4FT
Hillerød
Holstebro
0-2FT
Lyseng
Sædding / Guldager
1-4FT
Horsens
FIUK
2-1FT
Løjt
Fuglebakken KFUM
0-2FT
Skive
Dianalund
0-8FT
KFUM Roskilde
BSF
0-2FT
Roskilde
Norresundby
0-6FT
Aarhus Fremad
Oure
0-6FT
Middelfart
Aalborg Freja
2-1FT
Give Fremad
Hviding IF / KVIK 70
0-5FT
B 1913
Aabyhøj
0-2FT
Jammerbugt
Søften
0-3FT
Thisted
LUIF
0-9FT
Frem
Hørsholm-Usserød
0-2FT
Vanløse
Holbæk B&I
2-0FT
Næstved
FC Nakskov
1-6FT
Herlev
Wednesday, 4th August, 2021
NB Bornholm
0-5FT
Allerod
AB Tårnby
2-2FT
Tarnby FF
Fremad Valby
2-1FT
Brønshøj
Varde IF Elite
3-0FT
B 1909
B 1908
1-4FT
Nykøbing
Viby
1-2FT
VSK Århus
Kvik/Aalestrup
1-2FT
Kjellerup
DMI
1-8FT
Frederikssund
Svebolle
1-0FT
Greve
Østerbro
0-9FT
Lyngby
Nyhavn
0-4FT
Skjold
Thursday, 5th August, 2021
Harby / Flemlose
0-3FT
Fjordager
Bolbro
1-5FT
Esbjerg
Skibet
2-3FT
Bredballe
Kalundborg
1-7FT
AB
Virum-Sorgenfri
1-2FT
Nørrebro
SEIF
1-6FT
Vendsyssel
Skalborg
0-2FT
Helsted Fremad
Tuesday, 10th August, 2021
Herstedøster
1-9FT
Hvidovre
Viktoria
0-5FT
Fremad Amager
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
FC Helsingør
2-1FT
HB Køge
Tuesday, 31st August, 2021
Allerod
3-0FT
Herlev
Frederikssund
0-1FT
Frem
VSK Århus
3-2FT
Thisted
Kjellerup
2-1FT
Aarhus Fremad
B 1913
0-0FT
Jammerbugt
Svebolle
0-1FT
FA 2000
FIUK
0-13FT
AaB
Marienlyst
3-1FT
Slagelse B&I
Kolding IF
2-1FT
Esbjerg
B 93
0-1FT
Nykøbing
Fremad Valby
0-4FT
Vanløse
Holbæk B&I
1-2FT
Fremad Amager
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
Tarnby FF
1-5FT
Lyngby
Hillerød
0-5FT
SønderjyskE
KFUM Roskilde
0-5FT
AB
Bredballe
1-4FT
Middelfart
Brabrand
4-3FT
Vendsyssel
Skjold
1-3FT
FC Helsingør
Roskilde
1-2FT
OB
Thursday, 2nd September, 2021
Varde IF Elite
0-8FT
Horsens
Fredericia
1-1FT
Viborg
Skive
1-3FT
Silkeborg
Tuesday, 7th September, 2021
Vordingborg
0-2FT
Vejle
Fjordager
2-3FT
Lyseng
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Aalborg Freja
2-1FT
Helsted Fremad
Nørrebro
1-3FT
Hvidovre
Tuesday, 21st September, 2021
Brabrand
0-1FT
Kolding IF
FC Helsingør
0-3FT
OB
AB
0-2FT
Fredericia
Lyngby
0-4FT
AaB
Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021
B 1913
3-4FT
SønderjyskE
VSK Århus
1-2FT
Nordsjælland
Kjellerup
0-5FT
Midtjylland
Vanløse
3-4FT
Vejle
Aalborg Freja
1-1FT
Lyseng
Fremad Amager
2-3FT
Randers
Nykøbing
3-0FT
København
Marienlyst
1-2FT
Middelfart
Thursday, 23rd September, 2021
Horsens
3-2FT
Silkeborg
Frem
0-3FT
AGF
Allerod
1-8FT
Brøndby
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
FA 2000
0-3FT
Hvidovre
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Kolding IF
2-2FT
Nykøbing
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Horsens
1-3FT
Vejle
Fredericia
1-2FT
Hvidovre
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Middelfart
0-4FT
Randers
Nordsjælland
1-4FT
OB
AGF
0-2FT
SønderjyskE
Thursday, 28th October, 2021
Aalborg Freja
0-3FT
Brøndby
Midtjylland
3-1FT
AaB
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Vejle
5-1FT
Kolding IF
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
SønderjyskE
1-0FT
Hvidovre
Brøndby
0-2FT
Midtjylland
Randers
0-2FT
OB
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Hvidovre
3-2FT
SønderjyskE
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Kolding IF
2-1FT
Vejle
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Midtjylland
1-2FT
Brøndby
OB
1-2FT
Randers
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
SønderjyskE
1-2FT
OB
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Vejle
0-1FT
Midtjylland
Wednesday, 4th May, 2022
Midtjylland
3-1FT
Vejle
Thursday, 5th May, 2022
OB
3-0FT
SønderjyskE
Thursday, 26th May, 2022
OB
0-0FT
Midtjylland
OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons