3. Lig: Group 4 Stats

2020/2021

3. Lig: Group 4 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Karaköprü Belediyespor
32
45
Düzcespor
32
45
Yeni Orduspor
32
44
Bayrampaşaspor
32
44
Adıyaman 1954
32
43
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
32
41
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
32
40
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
32
37
Kestelspor
32
37
Bergama Belediyespor
32
35
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
32
34
Modafenspor
32
34
Silivrispor
32
31
Muğlaspor
32
29
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
32
28
Kozan Belediyespor
32
27
Sultanbeyli Belediye
32
25

3. Lig: Group 4 Top Scorer

3. Lig: Group 4 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Tolga Tugay İnan
1
7.00
Burak Akdağ
1
7.00
Berkay Erdemir
2
6.00
Yalçın Taşkınfurat
1
6.00
Yakup Özhan
1
6.00
Ramazan Haymana
4
5.25
Tolga Akbaba
3
5.00
Tolga Sancak
1
5.00
Levent Gümüşdere
4
4.25
Ömer Kocabey
1
4.00
Burak Taşkınsoy
2
4.00
Abdullah Volkan Aydın
1
4.00
Mustafa İlker Coşkun
3
4.00
Bilal Köseoğlu
1
4.00
Alkım Aksoy
2
3.50
Oğuzhan Uğurlu
2
3.50
Mehmet Çağatay Lakot
2
3.50
Necati Selçuk Şahin
2
3.00
Burak Demirkıran
4
3.00
Gürcan Hasova
2
3.00
Murat Türkoğlu
2
3.00
Deniz Kükrek
2
3.00
Cihan Ölmez
1
3.00
Cihan Ölmez
1
3.00
Yiğit Peşin
1
3.00
Mustafa Hakan Belder
2
3.00
Talha Öztürk
4
3.00
Mustafa Murat Oğuz
3
2.67
Aykut Sergin
2
2.50
Eren Gökmen
2
2.50
Hakan Basık
2
2.50
Mehmet Ali Özer
2
2.50
Alpaslan Şen
2
2.50
Süleyman Soyutürk
2
2.50
Can Cengiz
2
2.50
Egemen Artun
5
2.40
Halil Erdoğan
3
2.33
Gürkan Tanoğlu
4
2.25
Murat Erdoğan
1
2.00
Alkan Parsak
2
2.00
Mikail Cihangir
3
2.00
Serkan Pınar
3
2.00
Onur Bingöl
1
2.00
Yücel Büyük
3
1.67
Sercan Karaca
3
1.67
Doğukan Yıldırım
3
1.67
Sezer Yalçın
3
1.67
Semih Kurt
3
1.67
Serhad Ürkmez
2
1.50
Serkan Eryılmaz
2
1.50
Serkan Gürbüz
3
1.33
Sinan Özcan
4
1.25
Erhan Kaya
5
1.20
Sabit Selvi
2
1.00
Yunus Dursun
3
1.00
Murat Kasap
5
0.80
Abdulbaki Ayyıldız
4
0.75
Safa Yılmaz
4
0.50
Celal Bayraklı
2
0.50
Emre Korkmaz
3
0.00
Özgür Reha Alıcı
1
0.00
Gökhan Özbulut
2
0.00
Hakan Ülker
1
0.00
Ömer Şivka
1
0.00
Alper Çetin
1
0.00
Önder Turgay Demirdak
2
0.00
Metin Ateş
1
0.00
Ramazan Doğanay
2
0.00
Serkan Ergün
1
0.00
Mehmet Güngör
1
0.00
Murat Ercan
1
0.00
Demokrat Özgür Güneş
2
0.00
Ahmet Balkan
1
0.00
Adem Cinek
1
0.00
Fevzi Erdem Akbaş
1
0.00
Yusuf Aydın
1
0.00
Emre Bulut
1
0.00
Ahmet Resuloğlu
3
0.00
Levent Balcı
2
0.00
Gürel Uzuner
1
0.00
Sercan Yılmaz
1
0.00
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu
1
0.00
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu
1
0.00
Burak Güner
1
0.00
Yunus Emre Çakar
2
0.00
Adem Sarıtaş
1
0.00
Tunç Özdemir
1
0.00
Enver Aydın
2
0.00
Lütfullah Aslan
1
0.00
Ahmet Ecevit
2
0.00
Eren Özyemişçioğlu
1
0.00
Erdal Yılmaz
2
0.00
Aytaç Geçgel
1
0.00
Doğu Yılmaz
3
0.00
Göksu Furkan Güngör
3
0.00
Barkın Kara
2
0.00
Emre Yüksel
3
0.00
Burak Filik
2
0.00
Yakup Bakır
2
0.00
Süleyman Bahadır
1
0.00
Süleyman Bahadır
1
0.00
Hamit Basık
1
0.00
Hakan Ergin
1
0.00
Ömer Faruk Gültekin
1
0.00
Erdoğan Özkaya
1
0.00
Erdem Temel
1
0.00
Yusuf Alper Abalı
1
0.00
Okan Kayataş
2
0.00
Taner Tuncer
1
0.00
Levent Buğra Vartemel
1
0.00
Şevket Teker
2
0.00
Ali Yılmaz
2
0.00
Erhan Kutlu
1
0.00
Hasan Avcı
1
0.00
Enes Kanpara
1
0.00
Engin Atmaca
2
0.00
Gökhan Alkayalar
1
0.00
Alper Oran
1
0.00
Nabi İzci
2
0.00
Mehmet Semih Güçlü
3
0.00
Cihan Ataş
1
0.00
Volkan Okur
2
0.00
Deniz Sercan Akgül
1
0.00
Batuhan Kolak
2
0.00
Yusuf Ziya Gündüz
1
0.00
Ferhan Kestanlıoğlu
1
0.00
Şahin Berker
2
0.00
Hasan Kaçar
1
0.00
Davut Dakul Çelik
2
0.00
Raşit Yorgancılar
3
0.00
Mehmet Terece
3
0.00
Mustafa Aydın
1
0.00
Bayram Başkan
1
0.00
Selim Özen
1
0.00
Mehmet Türkmen
1
0.00
Ömer Tolga Güldibi
1
0.00
Veli Karakaya
2
0.00
Abdurrahman Haymana
1
0.00
Erkan Engin
1
0.00
Metehan Alpat
1
0.00
Burak Olcar
1
0.00
Serdar Akkoçoğlu
1
0.00
Burak Yücetağ
1
0.00
Erdem Demirtaş
1
0.00
Sinan Dereci
3
0.00
Fatih Tokail
1
0.00
Efe Tanrıverdi
1
0.00
Harun Toplar
1
0.00
Hüseyin Gökberk Arslan
1
0.00
Reşat Onur Coşkunses
1
0.00
Reşat Onur Coşkunses
1
0.00
Ömer Faruk Turtay
1
0.00
Mehmet Güngör
0
Murat Ercan
0
Adem Sarıtaş
0
Tunç Özdemir
0
Yusuf Alper Abalı
0
Veli Karakaya
0
Serdar Akkoçoğlu
0

3. Lig: Group 4 Fixtures

Sunday, 20th September, 2020
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0-2FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1-1FT
Silivrispor
Yeni Orduspor
4-2FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Düzcespor
3-1FT
Muğlaspor
Kestelspor
3-2FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
0-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sultanbeyli Belediye
0-1FT
Modafenspor
Saturday, 26th September, 2020
Adıyaman 1954
1-1FT
Kestelspor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
2-0FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Kozan Belediyespor
0-1FT
Düzcespor
Bergama Belediyespor
0-0FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Silivrispor
0-2FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Muğlaspor
0-1FT
Yeni Orduspor
Modafenspor
1-0FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Sunday, 4th October, 2020
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
3-1FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0-7FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Yeni Orduspor
2-2FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Düzcespor
1-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Kestelspor
2-1FT
Silivrispor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3-1FT
Modafenspor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
3-0FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Sultanbeyli Belediye
1-1FT
Muğlaspor
Saturday, 10th October, 2020
Modafenspor
4-0FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Sunday, 11th October, 2020
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1-1FT
Kestelspor
Adıyaman 1954
2-1FT
Yeni Orduspor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
0-2FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Kozan Belediyespor
1-0FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Silivrispor
2-2FT
Düzcespor
Muğlaspor
0-1FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bayrampaşaspor
1-0FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Saturday, 17th October, 2020
Düzcespor
2-2FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2-0FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Kestelspor
3-4FT
Bayrampaşaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1-0FT
Muğlaspor
Bergama Belediyespor
4-1FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
1-0FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
1-3FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sunday, 18th October, 2020
Yeni Orduspor
5-0FT
Silivrispor
Wednesday, 28th October, 2020
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1-0FT
Kestelspor
Silivrispor
1-0FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
0-0FT
Modafenspor
Muğlaspor
1-1FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Kozan Belediyespor
0-1FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
1-0FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
0-0FT
Yeni Orduspor
Saturday, 31st October, 2020
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2-0FT
Silivrispor
Yeni Orduspor
0-0FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Kestelspor
3-2FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
0-1FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Modafenspor
1-2FT
Muğlaspor
Saturday, 7th November, 2020
Bayrampaşaspor
4-1FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Tuesday, 10th November, 2020
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1-1FT
Yeni Orduspor
Wednesday, 11th November, 2020
Silivrispor
1-1FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
1-1FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
2-0FT
Düzcespor
Bayrampaşaspor
1-2FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
2-1FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Saturday, 14th November, 2020
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2-1FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Bergama Belediyespor
1-1FT
Silivrispor
Yeni Orduspor
1-1FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Düzcespor
1-0FT
Kestelspor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
1-1FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Modafenspor
1-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0-0FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Wednesday, 18th November, 2020
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0-1FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Silivrispor
1-0FT
Modafenspor
Kestelspor
1-1FT
Yeni Orduspor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
3-0FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Adıyaman 1954
2-2FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Bayrampaşaspor
2-3FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1-3FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Monday, 23rd November, 2020
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
0-3FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1-2FT
Adıyaman 1954
Wednesday, 25th November, 2020
Bergama Belediyespor
2-0FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Sunday, 29th November, 2020
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1-1FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Bergama Belediyespor
0-0FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Yeni Orduspor
0-0FT
Düzcespor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
2-1FT
Silivrispor
Muğlaspor
1-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sultanbeyli Belediye
0-1FT
Kestelspor
Modafenspor
1-2FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1-0FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Thursday, 3rd December, 2020
Düzcespor
3-0FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Kestelspor
0-1FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
1-0FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
0-0FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Bayrampaşaspor
2-1FT
Modafenspor
Wednesday, 9th December, 2020
Muğlaspor
0-1FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2-0FT
Düzcespor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
2-0FT
Yeni Orduspor
Modafenspor
0-2FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3-0FT
Kestelspor
Monday, 14th December, 2020
Kozan Belediyespor
0-0FT
Modafenspor
Bayrampaşaspor
3-4FT
Düzcespor
Saturday, 19th December, 2020
Karaköprü Belediyespor
3-5FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Silivrispor
1-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Yeni Orduspor
3-0FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Düzcespor
1-2FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Kestelspor
5-0FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
2-0FT
Modafenspor
Bayrampaşaspor
0-0FT
Muğlaspor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
0-0FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Wednesday, 23rd December, 2020
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2-1FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Bergama Belediyespor
1-2FT
Düzcespor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
2-3FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Muğlaspor
0-1FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kozan Belediyespor
2-0FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Adıyaman 1954
1-0FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Modafenspor
1-1FT
Kestelspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1-2FT
Yeni Orduspor
Saturday, 26th December, 2020
Adıyaman 1954
2-1FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Sunday, 27th December, 2020
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
1-0FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Düzcespor
1-1FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Wednesday, 30th December, 2020
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1-0FT
Silivrispor
Yeni Orduspor
1-1FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
2-0FT
Muğlaspor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
0-2FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Bayrampaşaspor
0-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
Thursday, 31st December, 2020
Karaköprü Belediyespor
2-2FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Düzcespor
2-0FT
Modafenspor
Kestelspor
0-0FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Sunday, 3rd January, 2021
Karaköprü Belediyespor
4-0FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Monday, 4th January, 2021
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1-4FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Wednesday, 6th January, 2021
Bergama Belediyespor
2-0FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Silivrispor
0-1FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Muğlaspor
0-1FT
Kestelspor
Kozan Belediyespor
0-0FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Adıyaman 1954
0-0FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Modafenspor
2-2FT
Yeni Orduspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0-1FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Thursday, 7th January, 2021
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
1-2FT
Düzcespor
Sunday, 10th January, 2021
Bergama Belediyespor
0-0FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
0-2FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Kozan Belediyespor
3-1FT
Muğlaspor
Wednesday, 13th January, 2021
Silivrispor
2-1FT
Muğlaspor
Sunday, 17th January, 2021
Kozan Belediyespor
0-0FT
Silivrispor
Wednesday, 27th January, 2021
Silivrispor
2-1FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
0-0FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
2-1FT
Yeni Orduspor
Muğlaspor
1-3FT
Düzcespor
Kozan Belediyespor
1-0FT
Kestelspor
Adıyaman 1954
0-0FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Modafenspor
0-2FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
0-0FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Wednesday, 3rd February, 2021
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
4-1FT
Modafenspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
2-2FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Yeni Orduspor
0-0FT
Muğlaspor
Düzcespor
1-0FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Kestelspor
1-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
1-4FT
Silivrispor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
1-0FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1-0FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Wednesday, 10th February, 2021
Kozan Belediyespor
0-0FT
Yeni Orduspor
Bayrampaşaspor
3-2FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Silivrispor
0-0FT
Kestelspor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
1-1FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
1-1FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Adıyaman 1954
2-0FT
Düzcespor
Modafenspor
0-0FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
0-2FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Wednesday, 17th February, 2021
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2-1FT
Muğlaspor
Düzcespor
3-0FT
Silivrispor
Kestelspor
2-0FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
1-0FT
Bayrampaşaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2-0FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Yeni Orduspor
1-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sunday, 21st February, 2021
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1-0FT
Düzcespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0-0FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Silivrispor
3-2FT
Yeni Orduspor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
1-0FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
0-4FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Kozan Belediyespor
0-0FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
3-1FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Bayrampaşaspor
1-2FT
Kestelspor
Thursday, 25th February, 2021
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Bergama Belediyespor
2-2FT
Muğlaspor
Yeni Orduspor
4-0FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Düzcespor
0-1FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Kestelspor
1-1FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
1-0FT
Silivrispor
Modafenspor
3-0FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0-0FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Sunday, 28th February, 2021
Bergama Belediyespor
1-2FT
Modafenspor
Thursday, 4th March, 2021
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
2-1FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1-2FT
Düzcespor
Silivrispor
0-0FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
1-1FT
Modafenspor
Kozan Belediyespor
0-0FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
1-1FT
Kestelspor
Adıyaman 1954
0-1FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Bayrampaşaspor
0-1FT
Yeni Orduspor
Wednesday, 10th March, 2021
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0-0FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Bergama Belediyespor
1-2FT
Adıyaman 1954
Yeni Orduspor
1-2FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
2-3FT
Muğlaspor
Düzcespor
4-2FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
1-2FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Modafenspor
2-0FT
Kozan Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1-1FT
Silivrispor
Saturday, 13th March, 2021
Sultanbeyli Belediye
2-0FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Wednesday, 17th March, 2021
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0-0FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Silivrispor
1-1FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Kestelspor
0-2FT
Düzcespor
Kozan Belediyespor
1-0FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
2-1FT
Yeni Orduspor
Adıyaman 1954
4-0FT
Modafenspor
Bayrampaşaspor
0-0FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
2-0FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Sunday, 21st March, 2021
Bergama Belediyespor
3-1FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2-2FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Yeni Orduspor
3-0FT
Kestelspor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
0-0FT
Adıyaman 1954
Muğlaspor
1-2FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
1-0FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Modafenspor
4-0FT
Silivrispor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0-2FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Thursday, 25th March, 2021
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1-2FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Silivrispor
0-3FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Düzcespor
0-0FT
Yeni Orduspor
Kestelspor
1-2FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
2-0FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
1-2FT
Muğlaspor
Bayrampaşaspor
0-2FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
1-0FT
Modafenspor
Thursday, 1st April, 2021
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
1-0FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Bergama Belediyespor
1-1FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0-0FT
Kestelspor
Muğlaspor
0-0FT
Silivrispor
Kozan Belediyespor
2-3FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sultanbeyli Belediye
0-0FT
Düzcespor
Modafenspor
2-1FT
Bayrampaşaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0-1FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Wednesday, 7th April, 2021
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
2-1FT
Muğlaspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1-1FT
Modafenspor
Silivrispor
2-1FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Yeni Orduspor
0-0FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Düzcespor
0-2FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Kestelspor
1-1FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
0-1FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Bayrampaşaspor
0-1FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Wednesday, 14th April, 2021
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1-0FT
Yeni Orduspor
Bergama Belediyespor
0-1FT
Kestelspor
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
0-3FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
3-0FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Kozan Belediyespor
2-1FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Adıyaman 1954
2-1FT
Silivrispor
Modafenspor
0-2FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2-2FT
Düzcespor
Wednesday, 21st April, 2021
Karaköprü Belediyespor
4-0FT
Muğlaspor
Yeni Orduspor
4-2FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Düzcespor
1-0FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Kestelspor
3-0FT
Modafenspor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
1-0FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Sultanbeyli Belediye
3-2FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bayrampaşaspor
3-1FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
2-2FT
Adıyaman 1954
Sunday, 25th April, 2021
Bergama Belediyespor
5-1FT
Yeni Orduspor
Silivrispor
5-1FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
1-0FT
Kestelspor
Muğlaspor
2-2FT
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Kozan Belediyespor
3-1FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954
3-0FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Modafenspor
2-1FT
Düzcespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0-1FT
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Saturday, 1st May, 2021
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1-3FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
3-1FT
Adıyaman 1954
Yeni Orduspor
1-1FT
Modafenspor
Düzcespor
1-1FT
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Kestelspor
2-2FT
Muğlaspor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
1-2FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
0-0FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Bayrampaşaspor
3-0FT
Silivrispor

3. Lig: Group 4 League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Adıyaman 1954
32
15
12
5
57
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
32
16
8
8
56
Düzcespor
32
15
9
8
54
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
32
15
8
9
53
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
32
14
9
9
51
Bayrampaşaspor
32
13
6
13
45
52 Orduspor FK
32
10
14
8
44
Kestelspor
32
10
12
10
42
Karaköprü Belediyespor
32
9
13
10
40
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
32
11
7
14
40
Bergama Belediyespor
32
9
12
11
39
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
32
10
9
13
39
Kozan Belediyespor
32
9
11
12
38
Modafenspor
32
10
8
14
38
Sultanbeyli Belediye
32
10
7
15
37
Silivrispor
32
8
11
13
35
Muğlaspor
32
4
12
16
24

It's Adıyaman 1954 who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 57 points after 32 games. The recent form for Adıyaman 1954 looks like this: WWDWL. They are followed by Yıldırım Belediyesispor, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Muğlaspor with 24 points from 32 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro