Serie C: Girone B Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    380
  • Home Wins
    16443%
  • Draws
    12332%
  • Away Wins
    9324%
  • Total Goals
    9252.43
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    33187%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    27572%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    17446%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    9224%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4021.06
  • 2H Goals
    5201.37
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    25367%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    10929%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    28374%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    15240%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2500.66
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2840.75
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1520.40
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2360.62
  • Most Goals in 1H
    9224%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    15441%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    13335%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    18364.83
  • Home Cards
    9242.43
  • Away Cards
    9122.40
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    32786%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    28174%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    21156%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    14237%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    8422%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    18549%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    13736%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    22258%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    34979.20
  • Home Corners
    18394.84
  • Away Corners
    16584.36
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    34190%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    29878%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    26469%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    21156%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    17646%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    12934%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    8923%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    5815%

Serie C: Girone B Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Reggiana
38
72
Modena
38
69
Virtus Entella
38
62
Ancona
38
61
Pescara
38
56
Cesena
38
53
Gubbio
38
53
Viterbese
38
44
Olbia
38
44
Imolese
38
42
Montevarchi
38
41
Pistoiese
38
40
Siena
38
40
Lucchese
38
39
Carrarese
38
39
Pontedera
38
38
Teramo
38
36
Vis Pesaro
38
35
Fermana
38
31
Grosseto
38
30

Serie C: Girone B Top Scorer

Serie C: Girone B Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Paolo Bitonti
1
8.00
Stefano Milone
2
7.50
Dario Di Francesco
2
7.00
Francesco Burlando
1
7.00
Federico Fontani
2
7.00
Luca Angelucci
1
7.00
Daniele Virgilio
5
6.80
Michele Delrio
2
6.50
Davide Moriconi
2
6.50
Alberto Arena
3
6.33
Gabriele Scatena
1
6.00
Niccolò Turrini
2
6.00
Simone Galipò
1
6.00
Maria Sole Ferrieri Caputi
4
6.00
Valerio Crezzini
2
6.00
Andrea Calzavara
6
5.67
Tommaso Zamagni
3
5.67
Dario Madonia
6
5.67
Mattia Pascarella
3
5.67
Daniele Perenzoni
5
5.60
Adalberto Fiero
2
5.50
Luigi Catanoso
6
5.50
Andrea Bordin
4
5.50
Andrea Zanotti
5
5.40
Carlo Rinaldi
5
5.40
Daniele Rutella
3
5.33
Marco Monaldi
3
5.33
Maria Marotta
6
5.17
Samuele Andreano
3
5.00
Giorgio Vergaro
3
5.00
Luca Cherchi
5
5.00
Mattia Caldera
6
5.00
Michele Giordano
6
5.00
Davide Di Marco
1
5.00
Marco Acanfora
3
5.00
Francesco Carrione
1
5.00
Ermanno Feliciani
2
5.00
Mario Saia
7
5.00
Enrico Gigliotti
4
5.00
Domenico Mirabella
5
4.80
Paride Tremolada
4
4.75
Mario Cascone
7
4.71
Matteo Canci
3
4.67
Simone Taricone
3
4.67
Domenico Leone
3
4.67
Federico Longo
3
4.67
Francesco D'Eusanio
5
4.60
Nicolò Marini
5
4.60
Enrico Gemelli
5
4.60
Fabio Rosario Luongo
5
4.60
Emanuele Frascaro
2
4.50
Simone Gauzolino
4
4.50
Ermes Cavaliere
4
4.50
Matteo Centi
5
4.40
Valerio Maranesi
5
4.40
Andrea Ancora
6
4.33
Luca Zucchetti
7
4.29
Luca De Angeli
4
4.25
Eugenio Scarpa
4
4.25
Luigi Carella
4
4.25
Enrico Maggio
5
4.20
Bogdan Nicolae Sfira
6
4.17
Matteo Gualtieri
4
4.00
Claudio Panettella
3
4.00
Daniel Amabile
1
4.00
Antonino Costanza
3
4.00
Marco Emmanuele
3
4.00
Michele Di Cairano
5
3.80
Mario Perri
4
3.75
Roberto Lovison
3
3.67
Aleksandar Djurdjevic
3
3.67
Adolfo Baratta
6
3.67
Kevin Bonacina
3
3.67
Mattia Ubaldi
5
3.60
Filippo Giaccaglia
5
3.60
Leonardo Mastrodomenico
2
3.50
Giuseppe Mucera
5
3.40
William Villa
3
3.33
Gianluca Grasso
4
3.25
Sajmir Kumara
5
3.20
Ettore Longo
6
3.17
Abdoulaye Diop
7
3.00
Claudio Petrella
3
3.00
Francesco Luciani
3
3.00
Fabio Pirrotta
3
3.00
Alessandro Di Graci
3
2.67
Stefano Nicolini
2
2.50
Giorgio Di Cicco
4
2.50
Valerio Pezzopane
3
2.33
Gioiele Iacobellis
1
2.00
Giuseppe Collu
1
2.00

Serie C: Girone B Fixtures

Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Pescara
2-1FT
Ancona 1905
Virtus Entella
2-0FT
Teramo
Fermana
3-3FT
Viterbese Castrense
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Olbia
3-2FT
Pistoiese
Pontedera
1-1FT
Carrarese
Cesena
0-0FT
Gubbio
Imolese
0-1FT
Lucchese
Grosseto
0-0FT
Modena
Robur Siena
3-0FT
Vis Pesaro
Monday, 30th August, 2021
Reggiana
2-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Ancona 1905
2-1FT
Olbia
Teramo
0-0FT
Robur Siena
Vis Pesaro
2-2FT
Pontedera
Lucchese
1-2FT
Cesena
Carrarese
1-2FT
Pescara
Viterbese Castrense
0-3FT
Imolese
Gubbio
1-0FT
Fermana
Pistoiese
1-1FT
Grosseto
Montevarchi Calcio
3-1FT
Virtus Entella
Monday, 6th September, 2021
Modena
1-1FT
Reggiana
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Grosseto
0-0FT
Ancona 1905
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Fermana
0-1FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Pontedera
2-0FT
Pistoiese
Pescara
2-2FT
Vis Pesaro
Virtus Entella
2-0FT
Lucchese
Reggiana
0-0FT
Gubbio
Cesena
0-0FT
Imolese
Modena
0-0FT
Teramo
Olbia
3-2FT
Viterbese Castrense
Robur Siena
3-0FT
Carrarese
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Gubbio
3-1FT
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
0-2FT
Reggiana
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Teramo
1-2FT
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
2-1FT
Olbia
Carrarese
2-1FT
Grosseto
Viterbese Castrense
0-1FT
Cesena
Imolese
0-0FT
Robur Siena
Montevarchi Calcio
1-2FT
Pescara
Fermana
0-4FT
Modena
Ancona 1905
2-0FT
Pontedera
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Carrarese
1-0FT
Fermana
Ancona 1905
3-1FT
Lucchese
Olbia
0-1FT
Cesena
Pontedera
3-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Teramo
0-1FT
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
0-2FT
Pistoiese
Pescara
1-1FT
Viterbese Castrense
Modena
1-2FT
Virtus Entella
Grosseto
1-1FT
Gubbio
Robur Siena
0-2FT
Reggiana
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Virtus Entella
3-3FT
Olbia
Viterbese Castrense
1-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Montevarchi Calcio
0-3FT
Robur Siena
Lucchese
2-2FT
Teramo
Reggiana
3-0FT
Carrarese
Gubbio
2-2FT
Pescara
Cesena
1-2FT
Modena
Pistoiese
0-4FT
Ancona 1905
Imolese
4-1FT
Pontedera
Fermana
2-0FT
Grosseto
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Teramo
1-0FT
Viterbese Castrense
Vis Pesaro
2-0FT
Fermana
Carrarese
2-2FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Modena
2-1FT
Lucchese
Grosseto
0-1FT
Cesena
Robur Siena
0-0FT
Pistoiese
Ancona 1905
3-2FT
Imolese
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Olbia
1-0FT
Gubbio
Pontedera
2-1FT
Virtus Entella
Pescara
2-3FT
Reggiana
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Reggiana
2-0FT
Olbia
Gubbio
3-0FT
Pontedera
Pistoiese
1-2FT
Teramo
Montevarchi Calcio
2-1FT
Modena
Fermana
1-1FT
Robur Siena
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Lucchese
1-2FT
Vis Pesaro
Cesena
2-0FT
Ancona 1905
Viterbese Castrense
0-1FT
Grosseto
Imolese
2-4FT
Carrarese
Monday, 11th October, 2021
Virtus Entella
2-2FT
Pescara
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Vis Pesaro
1-1FT
Cesena
Pontedera
2-3FT
Lucchese
Carrarese
1-0FT
Pistoiese
Modena
2-0FT
Viterbese Castrense
Olbia
0-2FT
Imolese
Grosseto
0-0FT
Reggiana
Teramo
1-1FT
Gubbio
Pescara
2-1FT
Fermana
Robur Siena
1-0FT
Virtus Entella
Ancona 1905
2-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
Viterbese Castrense
2-0FT
Robur Siena
Montevarchi Calcio
0-2FT
Olbia
Gubbio
4-0FT
Carrarese
Pescara
1-2FT
Modena
Virtus Entella
0-0FT
Vis Pesaro
Reggiana
3-1FT
Ancona 1905
Cesena
2-1FT
Pontedera
Imolese
1-1FT
Pistoiese
Grosseto
1-1FT
Teramo
Fermana
0-0FT
Lucchese
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Teramo
0-4FT
Cesena
Vis Pesaro
1-0FT
Gubbio
Lucchese
1-0FT
Viterbese Castrense
Imolese
5-0FT
Grosseto
Robur Siena
1-1FT
Pescara
Ancona 1905
1-2FT
Fermana
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Olbia
0-3FT
Modena
Carrarese
1-1FT
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
2-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Monday, 25th October, 2021
Pontedera
2-2FT
Reggiana
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Viterbese Castrense
2-2FT
Ancona 1905
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Pescara
1-0FT
Olbia
Virtus Entella
2-0FT
Imolese
Cesena
0-0FT
Pistoiese
Modena
2-0FT
Carrarese
Grosseto
1-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Montevarchi Calcio
3-1FT
Teramo
Fermana
1-0FT
Pontedera
Monday, 1st November, 2021
Reggiana
2-0FT
Lucchese
Gubbio
1-2FT
Robur Siena
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Pontedera
2-0FT
Grosseto
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Teramo
3-2FT
Fermana
Vis Pesaro
0-3FT
Reggiana
Lucchese
2-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Pistoiese
2-1FT
Viterbese Castrense
Imolese
2-2FT
Gubbio
Olbia
4-1FT
Carrarese
Robur Siena
1-2FT
Modena
Ancona 1905
1-3FT
Virtus Entella
Monday, 8th November, 2021
Cesena
1-0FT
Pescara
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Viterbese Castrense
2-3FT
Pontedera
Robur Siena
3-2FT
Olbia
Carrarese
1-1FT
Ancona 1905
Pescara
1-1FT
Teramo
Gubbio
0-0FT
Lucchese
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Reggiana
0-0FT
Cesena
Modena
2-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Fermana
1-0FT
Pistoiese
Virtus Entella
1-0FT
Grosseto
Montevarchi Calcio
4-1FT
Imolese
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Teramo
2-2FT
Olbia
Ancona 1905
0-1FT
Modena
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Vis Pesaro
0-0FT
Carrarese
Viterbese Castrense
2-1FT
Gubbio
Pontedera
2-1FT
Pescara
Lucchese
1-0FT
Robur Siena
Cesena
4-0FT
Fermana
Pistoiese
0-0FT
Virtus Entella
Imolese
0-1FT
Reggiana
Grosseto
1-2FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Olbia
2-0FT
Pontedera
Robur Siena
1-3FT
Grosseto
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Carrarese
4-0FT
Teramo
Pescara
0-0FT
Lucchese
Virtus Entella
3-1FT
Cesena
Reggiana
3-3FT
Viterbese Castrense
Gubbio
1-1FT
Ancona 1905
Modena
6-1FT
Pistoiese
Montevarchi Calcio
1-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Fermana
3-0FT
Imolese
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Pontedera
0-3FT
Teramo
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Vis Pesaro
1-0FT
Olbia
Reggiana
2-1FT
Fermana
Viterbese Castrense
2-5FT
Virtus Entella
Cesena
3-1FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Pistoiese
2-3FT
Gubbio
Imolese
1-2FT
Modena
Grosseto
1-2FT
Pescara
Ancona 1905
3-2FT
Robur Siena
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Olbia
0-0FT
Fermana
Teramo
0-4FT
Ancona 1905
Vis Pesaro
0-0FT
Imolese
Lucchese
0-0FT
Grosseto
Carrarese
1-1FT
Cesena
Pescara
2-0FT
Pistoiese
Modena
3-2FT
Gubbio
Montevarchi Calcio
0-0FT
Viterbese Castrense
Robur Siena
0-1FT
Pontedera
Monday, 13th December, 2021
Virtus Entella
0-1FT
Reggiana
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Lucchese
0-0FT
Carrarese
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Viterbese Castrense
0-0FT
Carrarese
Grosseto
0-1FT
Olbia
Pontedera
1-2FT
Modena
Reggiana
5-0FT
Teramo
Gubbio
1-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Cesena
1-0FT
Robur Siena
Pistoiese
0-0FT
Lucchese
Imolese
0-1FT
Pescara
Fermana
1-1FT
Virtus Entella
Ancona 1905
3-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Carrarese
2-0FT
Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense
0-0FT
Fermana
Gubbio
4-1FT
Cesena
Teramo
0-2FT
Virtus Entella
Vis Pesaro
2-1FT
Robur Siena
Modena
2-1FT
Grosseto
Pistoiese
1-1FT
Olbia
Montevarchi Calcio
1-3FT
Reggiana
Ancona 1905
1-1FT
Pescara
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
Lucchese
3-3FT
Imolese
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Vis Pesaro
0-2FT
Teramo
Pescara
4-2FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Virtus Entella
4-0FT
Gubbio
Reggiana
3-1FT
Pistoiese
Cesena
0-0FT
Viterbese Castrense
Modena
2-0FT
Fermana
Pontedera
0-5FT
Ancona 1905
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Olbia
1-0FT
Lucchese
Grosseto
0-0FT
Carrarese
Robur Siena
2-2FT
Imolese
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Cesena
3-0FT
Olbia
Lucchese
2-2FT
Ancona 1905
Virtus Entella
0-2FT
Modena
Reggiana
1-0FT
Robur Siena
Viterbese Castrense
1-3FT
Pescara
Gubbio
0-0FT
Grosseto
Pistoiese
0-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Imolese
1-0FT
Teramo
Montevarchi Calcio
0-0FT
Pontedera
Fermana
0-0FT
Carrarese
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Virtus Entella
5-1FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Imolese
0-3FT
Viterbese Castrense
Olbia
1-2FT
Ancona 1905
Pontedera
1-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Robur Siena
2-1FT
Teramo
Pescara
1-1FT
Carrarese
Reggiana
0-0FT
Modena
Cesena
1-1FT
Lucchese
Grosseto
6-1FT
Pistoiese
Fermana
1-1FT
Gubbio
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Pontedera
2-0FT
Imolese
Teramo
1-0FT
Lucchese
Vis Pesaro
0-2FT
Viterbese Castrense
Carrarese
1-1FT
Reggiana
Pescara
3-1FT
Gubbio
Olbia
2-3FT
Virtus Entella
Grosseto
0-0FT
Fermana
Robur Siena
2-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Ancona 1905
0-3FT
Pistoiese
Monday, 7th February, 2022
Modena
1-0FT
Cesena
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Gubbio
1-1FT
Olbia
Viterbese Castrense
2-3FT
Teramo
Lucchese
0-0FT
Modena
Virtus Entella
1-0FT
Pontedera
Cesena
3-3FT
Grosseto
Pistoiese
1-1FT
Robur Siena
Imolese
0-2FT
Ancona 1905
Montevarchi Calcio
1-1FT
Carrarese
Fermana
1-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Monday, 14th February, 2022
Reggiana
2-0FT
Pescara
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Grosseto
0-1FT
Viterbese Castrense
Pontedera
0-0FT
Gubbio
Teramo
1-1FT
Pistoiese
Vis Pesaro
2-1FT
Lucchese
Carrarese
0-0FT
Imolese
Modena
2-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Robur Siena
2-0FT
Fermana
Ancona 1905
0-3FT
Cesena
Thursday, 17th February, 2022
Olbia
0-1FT
Reggiana
Pescara
0-0FT
Virtus Entella
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Imolese
1-1FT
Olbia
Viterbese Castrense
0-1FT
Modena
Lucchese
1-2FT
Pontedera
Reggiana
3-1FT
Grosseto
Gubbio
2-2FT
Teramo
Cesena
2-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Pistoiese
3-0FT
Carrarese
Montevarchi Calcio
3-1FT
Ancona 1905
Fermana
1-1FT
Pescara
Monday, 21st February, 2022
Virtus Entella
3-1FT
Robur Siena
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Viterbese Castrense
0-0FT
Olbia
Teramo
1-2FT
Modena
Pistoiese
0-1FT
Pontedera
Montevarchi Calcio
2-0FT
Fermana
Ancona 1905
2-0FT
Grosseto
Vis Pesaro
0-2FT
Pescara
Gubbio
2-1FT
Reggiana
Imolese
0-0FT
Cesena
Thursday, 24th February, 2022
Carrarese
3-1FT
Robur Siena
Lucchese
3-0FT
Virtus Entella
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Pontedera
2-0FT
Cesena
Teramo
2-1FT
Grosseto
Vis Pesaro
2-1FT
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
0-0FT
Fermana
Carrarese
1-0FT
Gubbio
Pistoiese
3-0FT
Imolese
Olbia
0-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Robur Siena
0-0FT
Viterbese Castrense
Ancona 1905
1-1FT
Reggiana
Monday, 28th February, 2022
Modena
1-0FT
Pescara
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Modena
1-2FT
Olbia
Fermana
1-0FT
Ancona 1905
Pescara
2-1FT
Robur Siena
Reggiana
2-0FT
Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense
0-1FT
Lucchese
Gubbio
3-0FT
Vis Pesaro
Cesena
2-0FT
Teramo
Grosseto
2-0FT
Imolese
Montevarchi Calcio
1-1FT
Pistoiese
Monday, 7th March, 2022
Virtus Entella
3-0FT
Carrarese
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Lucchese
1-0FT
Reggiana
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Carrarese
2-3FT
Modena
Pistoiese
0-1FT
Cesena
Imolese
1-1FT
Virtus Entella
Robur Siena
1-2FT
Gubbio
Ancona 1905
2-2FT
Viterbese Castrense
Pontedera
1-2FT
Fermana
Teramo
0-1FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Vis Pesaro
2-1FT
Grosseto
Olbia
1-2FT
Pescara
Tuesday, 15th March, 2022
Viterbese Castrense
2-2FT
Pistoiese
Carrarese
1-1FT
Olbia
Modena
1-1FT
Robur Siena
Pescara
1-0FT
Cesena
Virtus Entella
2-0FT
Ancona 1905
Reggiana
3-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio
2-1FT
Imolese
Grosseto
0-0FT
Pontedera
Montevarchi Calcio
2-0FT
Lucchese
Fermana
0-1FT
Teramo
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Olbia
0-0FT
Robur Siena
Ancona 1905
2-0FT
Carrarese
Pontedera
0-2FT
Viterbese Castrense
Teramo
0-0FT
Pescara
Vis Pesaro
0-3FT
Modena
Lucchese
2-2FT
Gubbio
Pistoiese
2-1FT
Fermana
Imolese
2-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Grosseto
1-0FT
Virtus Entella
Monday, 21st March, 2022
Cesena
2-2FT
Reggiana
Friday, 25th March, 2022
Virtus Entella
3-1FT
Pistoiese
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Carrarese
4-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Pescara
1-1FT
Pontedera
Olbia
0-0FT
Teramo
Fermana
2-2FT
Cesena
Reggiana
5-2FT
Imolese
Gubbio
1-2FT
Viterbese Castrense
Montevarchi Calcio
1-1FT
Grosseto
Robur Siena
1-1FT
Lucchese
Monday, 28th March, 2022
Modena
3-0FT
Ancona 1905
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Teramo
2-1FT
Carrarese
Vis Pesaro
2-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Lucchese
2-1FT
Pescara
Viterbese Castrense
2-2FT
Reggiana
Cesena
1-0FT
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
1-0FT
Modena
Imolese
1-1FT
Fermana
Grosseto
0-0FT
Robur Siena
Ancona 1905
0-2FT
Gubbio
Pontedera
1-1FT
Olbia
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Carrarese
1-0FT
Lucchese
Olbia
1-1FT
Vis Pesaro
Robur Siena
1-1FT
Ancona 1905
Teramo
1-1FT
Pontedera
Pescara
2-1FT
Grosseto
Virtus Entella
2-1FT
Viterbese Castrense
Gubbio
2-2FT
Pistoiese
Modena
2-1FT
Imolese
Montevarchi Calcio
4-0FT
Cesena
Fermana
1-2FT
Reggiana
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Pontedera
1-2FT
Robur Siena
Reggiana
1-0FT
Virtus Entella
Viterbese Castrense
0-0FT
Montevarchi Calcio
Gubbio
1-1FT
Modena
Cesena
6-0FT
Carrarese
Pistoiese
1-3FT
Pescara
Imolese
1-0FT
Vis Pesaro
Grosseto
0-2FT
Lucchese
Fermana
1-3FT
Olbia
Ancona 1905
2-1FT
Teramo
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Teramo
0-2FT
Reggiana
Vis Pesaro
0-4FT
Ancona 1905
Lucchese
3-2FT
Pistoiese
Carrarese
1-3FT
Viterbese Castrense
Pescara
2-2FT
Imolese
Virtus Entella
2-1FT
Fermana
Modena
4-0FT
Pontedera
Olbia
3-1FT
Grosseto
Montevarchi Calcio
2-1FT
Gubbio
Robur Siena
0-0FT
Cesena

Serie C: Girone B League Table

Girone B
P
W
D
L
Pts
Modena
38
27
7
4
88
Reggiana
38
25
11
2
86
Cesena
38
18
13
7
67
Virtus Entella
38
19
8
11
65
Pescara
38
17
14
7
65
Ancona
38
16
9
13
57
Gubbio
38
12
16
10
52
Lucchese
38
12
14
12
50
Olbia
38
11
13
14
46
Montevarchi
38
12
9
17
45
Carrarese
38
10
15
13
45
Vis Pesaro
38
11
12
15
45
Siena
38
10
14
14
44
Pontedera
38
11
10
17
43
Teramo
38
10
12
16
42
Viterbese
38
8
15
15
39
Pistoiese
38
8
12
18
36
Imolese
38
8
13
17
35
Fermana
38
7
14
17
35
Grosseto
38
5
15
18
30

It's Modena who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 88 points after 38 games. The recent form for Modena looks like this: WLWDW. They are followed by Reggiana, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Grosseto with 30 points from 38 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons